Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Buskey
11.39
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
2.
12
Jayce Johnson
11.43
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
3.
12
Connor Ploof
11.61
May 10
Shen Invitational
4.
9
Andrew Fantozzi
11.67
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
5.
9
Myles Hermance
11.69
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
6.
12
Makai Gordon
11.70
PR
May 15
Boys Suburban Council Championships
7.
9
Ky'mek Holmes
11.87
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
8.
11
Brendan Miller
11.94
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
9.
12
Nas Delvalle
11.97
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
10.
12
Derrek Casabonne
12.03
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
11.
12
Nicholas Rushford
12.05
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
12.
12
Julius Reed
12.19
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
13.
12
Jaidon Grimes
12.20
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
14.
12
Camryn Curet
12.22
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
15.
11
Gregory Watson
12.25
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
16.
10
Anthony Mastrianni
12.27
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
17.
11
Kajuan Cody
12.30
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
18.
11
Wallace Peng
12.35
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
19.
11
William Vanier
12.38
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
11
Logan Thornton
12.38
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
10
Rocco Mantei
12.38
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
22.
12
Aaron Dawkins
12.41
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
23.
10
Jasiah Goddard
12.42
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
24.
10
Mason Grimes
12.51
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
12
Jalen Martien-Johnson
12.51
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
26.
10
Derek Nash
12.54
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
27.
11
Cole DePinto
12.55
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
28.
10
Eli Weah
12.57
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
29.
10
Rubin Mathew
12.62
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
11
Zithembe Khuzwayo
12.62
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
31.
7
Brayden Miller
12.65
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
32.
10
Justice Thomas
12.69
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
33.
12
Arn Augustine
12.71
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
34.
10
Christopher (CJ) Carboni
12.77
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
35.
9
Andrei Polanco
12.81
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
9
William Froehlich
12.81
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
37.
9
Kaiden Hill
12.84
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
38.
11
Sam Roselli
12.86
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
39.
7
Denim Kornegay
12.88
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
40.
9
Braeden Jachym
12.90
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
41.
10
Jax Weissenburger
12.92
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
42.
9
Rah-Zir McKenzie
12.96
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
43.
9
Jeremiah Cooks
12.97
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
44.
9
Parker Smith
13.01
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
45.
11
Robert Tropiano
13.10
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
46.
11
Nicholas Rennick
13.15
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
47.
10
Augustine Freeman
13.17
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
48.
11
Joseph Rehbit
13.18
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
49.
9
Jesse Kirker
13.20
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
50.
10
Steven Berko
13.23
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
51.
12
Cayden Burke
13.30
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
52.
10
Nicholas Peng
13.48
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
53.
11
Jermaine He
13.61
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
54.
10
Adriel Dawkins
13.63
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
10
Hector Ozorio
13.63
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
56.
11
Jayden Brockington
13.64
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
57.
9
Sean DeMarco
13.66
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
58.
9
Ethan Sager
13.68
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
59.
11
Derek Stone
13.70
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
60.
9
Yanis Bolouvi
13.86
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
61.
10
Justin Soroko
13.89
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
62.
9
Frederick O'Neill
13.92
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
63.
9
Ryan Pham
13.93
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
64.
10
Collin Barry
14.01
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
65.
11
Connor Fay
14.09
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
66.
10
Terry Monroe
14.19
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
67.
11
Cooper Oliver
14.24
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
68.
11
Nicholas Soroko
14.27
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
69.
10
Vernon (Curtis) Watson
14.32
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
70.
10
Ryan Rosenberger
14.33
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
71.
9
Rawaf Mohamed
14.45
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
72.
9
Bryce Esannason
14.81
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
73.
9
Yassin Awad
14.85
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
74.
9
Dominick D'Amelia
14.88
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
75.
12
Aidan Cleary
14.89
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
76.
11
Zachary Elk
15.11
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
77.
10
Aidan Cramer
15.66
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
78.
11
Erik Adams
15.76
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
79.
10
Anthony Petramale
18.21
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
200 Meters
1.
12
Connor Ploof
23.12
May 15
Boys Suburban Council Championships
2.
12
Jayce Johnson
23.17
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
3.
9
Myles Hermance
23.50
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Ryan Buskey
23.52
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
5.
9
Andrew Fantozzi
23.65
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
6.
12
Makai Gordon
23.77
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
7.
12
Derrek Casabonne
24.15
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
8.
9
Ky'mek Holmes
24.34
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
9.
12
Camryn Curet
24.48
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
10.
12
Jaidon Grimes
24.58
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
11.
12
Nas Delvalle
24.68
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
12.
11
Logan Thornton
24.80
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
13.
12
Aaron Dawkins
24.87
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
14.
10
Hunter Lawyer
24.94
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
15.
7
Brayden Miller
24.95
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
16.
11
William Vanier
25.07
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
17.
11
Wallace Peng
25.10
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
18.
11
Alexander Rennick
25.20
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
19.
10
Jasiah Goddard
25.22
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
20.
11
Gregory Watson
25.26
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
21.
10
Christopher (CJ) Carboni
25.34
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
11
John Luu
25.34
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
23.
11
Zithembe Khuzwayo
25.44
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
24.
11
Said Abdurahman
25.59
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
25.
11
Ian Zehnder
25.62
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
26.
9
William Froehlich
25.76
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
27.
10
Mason Grimes
25.83
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
28.
10
Justice Thomas
25.85
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
29.
10
Anthony Mastrianni
25.86
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
30.
11
Dylan Wharton
25.95
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
31.
9
Braeden Jachym
25.96
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
32.
10
Rocco Mantei
25.98
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
33.
10
Rubin Mathew
26.00
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
34.
10
Derek Nash
26.05
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
35.
11
Nicholas Rennick
26.17
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
36.
12
Arn Augustine
26.24
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
37.
9
Parker Smith
26.31
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
38.
9
Andrei Polanco
26.33
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
39.
11
Sam Roselli
26.48
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
40.
10
Alexander Varin
26.59
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
41.
9
Parker Fiorino
26.66
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
42.
9
Kaiden Hill
26.76
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
43.
11
Robert Tropiano
26.78
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
44.
10
Augustine Freeman
26.91
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
45.
11
Sammy Rhode
27.03
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
46.
7
Denim Kornegay
27.05
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
47.
9
Jesse Kirker
27.06
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
12
Mutaz Abdelgadir
27.06
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
49.
10
Yuriel Dudla
27.15
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
50.
12
Cayden Burke
27.20
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
51.
9
Frederick O'Neill
27.23
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
52.
9
Sebastian Nitcher
27.39
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
53.
10
Gavin McNeal
27.49
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
54.
9
Rah-Zir McKenzie
27.52
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
55.
11
Joseph Rehbit
27.57
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga vs Guilderland vs Colonie Boys
56.
9
Sean DeMarco
27.90
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
57.
9
Ethan Sager
28.04
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
58.
10
Hector Ozorio
28.12
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
59.
10
Collin Barry
28.27
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
60.
10
Nicholas Peng
28.43
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
61.
10
Ben Fondacaro
28.45
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
62.
10
Adriel Dawkins
28.48
Apr 16
Saratoga vs Guilderland vs Colonie Boys
63.
11
Derek Stone
28.60
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
64.
11
Connor Fay
28.69
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
65.
10
Justin Soroko
28.90
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga vs Guilderland vs Colonie Boys
66.
9
Rawaf Mohamed
29.41
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
67.
10
Adonis Reyes
29.42
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
68.
11
Nicholas Soroko
29.48
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
69.
11
Nathan Molesky
29.82
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
70.
11
Cooper Oliver
29.89
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
71.
9
Liam Obermayer
30.10
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
72.
9
Yassin Awad
30.66
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
73.
9
Yanis Bolouvi
30.86
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
74.
9
Dominick D'Amelia
31.49
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
75.
12
Henry Gifford
35.36
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga vs Guilderland vs Colonie Boys
400 Meters
1.
12
Aidan Norris
50.36
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
2.
9
Andrew Fantozzi
51.89
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
3.
12
Nas Delvalle
53.50
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
4.
11
Dylan Wharton
53.80
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
5.
10
Ryan Wharton
54.92
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
12
Sean Obermayer
54.92
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
7.
10
Christopher (CJ) Carboni
55.22
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
8.
7
Brayden Miller
55.34
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
9.
12
Derrek Casabonne
55.45
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
10.
11
Alexander Rennick
56.32
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
11.
12
Makai Gordon
56.67
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
12.
9
Braeden Jachym
56.79
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
13.
10
Hunter Lawyer
57.32
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
14.
10
Jasiah Goddard
57.67
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
15.
7
Denim Kornegay
58.03
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
16.
11
John Luu
58.12
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
17.
9
William Froehlich
58.48
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
18.
11
Logan Thornton
58.68
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
19.
11
Said Abdurahman
58.94
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
20.
10
Alexander Varin
59.38
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
21.
10
Rubin Mathew
59.42
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
22.
11
Nicholas Rennick
59.83
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
23.
10
Gavin McNeal
1:00.02
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
24.
12
Mutaz Abdelgadir
1:00.29
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
25.
11
Austin LaFountain
1:00.44
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
26.
10
Adonis Reyes
1:03.10
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
27.
9
Parker Fiorino
1:03.54
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
28.
10
Mark Torner
1:04.37
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
29.
9
Sebastian Nitcher
1:04.83
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
30.
11
Nicholas Soroko
1:05.62
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
9
Rawaf Mohamed
1:05.62
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
32.
10
Augustine Freeman
1:06.32
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
33.
10
Justin Soroko
1:06.37
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
34.
11
Joseph Rehbit
1:07.81
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
35.
11
Rudro Rohan
1:07.82
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
36.
12
Henry Gifford
1:19.31
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
800 Meters
1.
12
Aidan Norris
1:53.63
PR
May 10
Shen Invitational
2.
10
Owen Conley
1:54.44
PR
May 10
Shen Invitational
3.
11
Ian Zehnder
1:58.25
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
4.
11
Shane LaFountain
1:59.16
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
5.
12
Sam Fondacaro
1:59.42
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
6.
11
Tyler Sinkins
1:59.75
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
7.
12
Sean Obermayer
2:01.23
PR
May 15
Boys Suburban Council Championships
8.
11
Alexander Rennick
2:02.31
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
9.
10
Nicholas Kohli
2:06.76
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
10.
9
Andrew Fantozzi
2:07.87
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
11.
10
Jack Cronin
2:09.72
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
12.
10
Adonis Reyes
2:15.49
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
13.
10
Alexander Varin
2:16.81
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
14.
10
Hunter Lawyer
2:17.13
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
15.
11
John Luu
2:17.74
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
16.
10
Yuriel Dudla
2:19.65
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
17.
10
Gavin McNeal
2:20.99
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
18.
10
Christopher (CJ) Carboni
2:22.20
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
19.
7
Brayden Miller
2:26.22
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
20.
9
Braeden Jachym
2:26.96
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
21.
9
Sebastian Nitcher
2:27.10
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
22.
11
Michael Backstrom
2:29.77
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
23.
9
Alexander DiCarlo
2:30.36
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
24.
7
Denim Kornegay
2:31.02
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
25.
9
Ky'mek Holmes
2:31.53
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
26.
9
Myles Hermance
2:37.55
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
27.
11
Nathan Molesky
2:45.67
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
28.
9
Liam Obermayer
3:00.83
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
29.
9
Steven Dong
3:04.39
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
1500 Meters
1.
10
Gavin McNeal
4:37.22
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
2.
10
Adonis Reyes
4:46.04
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
3.
10
Christopher (CJ) Carboni
5:04.19
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
4.
11
Nick Malette
5:04.38
PR
May 31
Section 2 State Qualifier
5.
12
Derrek Casabonne
5:06.34
May 15
Boys Suburban Council Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Owen Conley
4:17.93
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
2.
11
Tyler Sinkins
4:27.35
PR
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
3.
11
Ian Zehnder
4:28.79
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
4.
11
Shane LaFountain
4:36.43
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
5.
12
Sam Fondacaro
4:37.25
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
6.
10
Nicholas Kohli
4:40.22
PR
May 15
Boys Suburban Council Championships
7.
12
Sean Obermayer
4:43.60
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
8.
11
Austin LaFountain
4:43.65
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
9.
11
Alexander Rennick
4:46.55
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
10.
10
Jack Cronin
4:51.75
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
11.
10
Gavin McNeal
4:53.55
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
12.
10
Ben Fondacaro
4:54.78
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
13.
11
Alex Wheeler
4:57.27
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
14.
10
Adonis Reyes
4:57.50
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
15.
10
Alexander Varin
5:07.29
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
16.
10
Yuriel Dudla
5:28.54
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
17.
10
Mark Torner
5:30.96
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
18.
9
Sebastian Nitcher
5:34.73
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
19.
9
Alexander DiCarlo
5:38.77
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
20.
11
Michael Backstrom
5:46.79
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
21.
7
Benjamin Varin
5:47.75
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
22.
9
Liam Obermayer
6:04.49
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
23.
9
Parker Fiorino
6:05.13
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
24.
9
Gautama Maharaj
6:09.13
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
25.
9
Steven Dong
6:43.08
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
26.
12
Henry Gifford
7:31.16
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
1 Mile
1.
11
Shane LaFountain
4:29.41
PR
May 10
Shen Invitational
2.
11
Tyler Sinkins
4:29.73
PR
May 10
Shen Invitational
3.
10
Owen Conley
4:32.68
PR
Apr 13
CBA-La Salle Relays
4.
11
Ian Zehnder
4:36.91
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
5.
12
Sean Obermayer
4:40.32
PR
May 10
Shen Invitational
6.
10
Mark Torner
5:33.51
PR
Apr 13
CBA-La Salle Relays
7.
7
Benjamin Varin
5:56.98
PR
Apr 13
CBA-La Salle Relays
3000 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Sinkins
9:24.65
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
2.
10
Ben Fondacaro
10:06.57
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Owen Conley
9:50.30
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
2.
10
Nicholas Kohli
9:57.54
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
3.
11
Tyler Sinkins
9:58.20
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
4.
11
Shane LaFountain
10:07.77
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
5.
11
Austin LaFountain
10:10.25
PR
May 10
Shen Invitational
6.
10
Ben Fondacaro
10:30.36
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
7.
10
Gavin McNeal
10:59.23
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
8.
11
Ian Zehnder
11:06.85
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
9.
10
Adonis Reyes
11:30.10
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga vs Guilderland vs Colonie Boys
10.
11
Alex Wheeler
11:42.94
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
11.
12
Sean Obermayer
11:47.65
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
12.
10
Jack Cronin
12:25.01
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
13.
9
Alexander DiCarlo
13:10.23
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga vs Guilderland vs Colonie Boys
14.
10
Alexander Varin
13:35.82
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
15.
9
Sebastian Nitcher
13:54.61
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
16.
10
Mark Torner
13:56.45
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
17.
9
Liam Obermayer
14:14.46
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga vs Guilderland vs Colonie Boys
18.
11
Michael Backstrom
14:32.91
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nicholas Rushford
15.58
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Jaidon Grimes
15.96
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
3.
11
Kajuan Cody
16.02
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
4.
10
Jasiah Goddard
16.82
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
5.
11
Nick Malette
16.90
(3.0)
PR
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA New York Outdoor State Championship
6.
11
Zithembe Khuzwayo
17.75
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
7.
12
Derrek Casabonne
19.68
PR
May 15
Boys Suburban Council Championships
8.
10
Augustine Freeman
20.33
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
9.
10
Christopher (CJ) Carboni
21.67
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
10.
11
Rudro Rohan
23.24
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nicholas Rushford
59.36
PR
May 15
Boys Suburban Council Championships
2.
10
Jasiah Goddard
1:01.23
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
3.
10
Ryan Wharton
1:01.77
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
4.
12
Jaidon Grimes
1:01.94
PR
May 10
Shen Invitational
5.
11
Dylan Wharton
1:03.97
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
6.
11
Said Abdurahman
1:04.36
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
7.
11
Kajuan Cody
1:06.28
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
8.
11
Sammy Rhode
1:09.45
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
9.
12
Michael Forst
1:11.16
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
10.
10
Justin Soroko
1:15.17
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
11.
11
Rudro Rohan
1:17.83
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
1.5k Steeplechase
1.
10
Mark Torner
5:35.58
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
3k Steeplechase
1.
10
Nicholas Kohli
10:15.94
PR
May 10
Shen Invitational
2.
11
Austin LaFountain
10:25.64
PR
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
3.
10
Mark Torner
13:36.46
PR
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.08
May 15
Boys Suburban Council Championships
2.
Ryan Buskey
Makai Gordon
Jayce Johnson
Myles Hermance
44.11
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
3.
Ryan Buskey
Makai Gordon
Jayce Johnson
Connor Ploof
44.19
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
4.
Andrew Fantozzi
Myles Hermance
Ky'mek Holmes
Anthony Mastrianni
46.52
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
5.
Rocco Mantei
Rubin Mathew
Derek Nash
Mason Grimes
48.20
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
6.
Arn Augustine
Mutaz Abdelgadir
Aaron Dawkins
Sam Roselli
48.35
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
7.
Justice Thomas
Hector Ozorio
Terry Monroe
Jesse Kirker
49.70
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
8.
Ryan Pham
Eli Weah
Ethan Sager
Sean DeMarco
50.12
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
51.41
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:33.21
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:26.91
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
2.
Ian Zehnder
Nas Delvalle
Myles Hermance
Shane LaFountain
3:39.47
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
3.
Logan Thornton
Christopher (CJ) Carboni
Braeden Jachym
Brayden Miller
3:43.56
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
4.
Makai Gordon
Tyler Sinkins
Alexander Rennick
Dylan Wharton
3:44.21
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
5.
Hunter Lawyer
John Luu
Jack Cronin
Yuriel Dudla
3:51.44
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
6.
Alexander Varin
Gavin McNeal
Alex Wheeler
Adonis Reyes
4:07.97
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
7:53.85
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
2.
Owen Conley
Shane LaFountain
Aidan Norris
Ian Zehnder
7:55.13
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA New York Outdoor State Championship
3.
Aidan Norris
Tyler Sinkins
Ian Zehnder
Owen Conley
8:09.94
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
4.
Sebastian Nitcher
Parker Fiorino
Benjamin Varin
Gautama Maharaj
10:28.82
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:17.24
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Connor Ploof
Ryan Buskey
Andrew Fantozzi
Nicholas Rushford
1:40.71
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
2.
Derrek Casabonne
Wallace Peng
Jaidon Grimes
Christopher (CJ) Carboni
1:46.17
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
3.
Mason Grimes
Rocco Mantei
Rubin Mathew
Said Abdurahman
1:48.59
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
4.
Derek Nash
Anthony Mastrianni
Brayden Miller
Denim Kornegay
1:49.75
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
5.
Jeremiah Cooks
Kaiden Hill
Andrei Polanco
Nicholas Rennick
1:53.23
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Andrew Fantozzi
Derrek Casabonne
Ryan Buskey
Aidan Norris
2:06.73
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
2.
Makai Gordon
Jaidon Grimes
Connor Ploof
Nicholas Rushford
2:10.19
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
3.
Wallace Peng
Myles Hermance
Jasiah Goddard
Christopher (CJ) Carboni
2:14.14
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
4.
Camryn Curet
Nas Delvalle
Ky'mek Holmes
Dylan Wharton
2:14.54
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
5.
Rubin Mathew
Brayden Miller
Derek Nash
Anthony Mastrianni
2:21.68
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
6.
Said Abdurahman
Mason Grimes
Denim Kornegay
Rocco Mantei
2:22.15
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:38.62
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
2.
Derrek Casabonne
Makai Gordon
Nas Delvalle
Tyler Sinkins
3:46.94
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
3.
Camryn Curet
Myles Hermance
Logan Thornton
Sam Fondacaro
3:50.50
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
4.
Ky'mek Holmes
Sam Roselli
John Luu
Ryan Wharton
3:59.78
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:45.06
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
2.
Shane LaFountain
Ryan Wharton
Sean Obermayer
Gavin McNeal
11:30.94
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
3.
Jack Cronin
John Luu
Austin LaFountain
Adonis Reyes
12:02.48
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
4.
Alexander Varin
Yuriel Dudla
Hunter Lawyer
Ben Fondacaro
12:17.29
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
5.
Mark Torner
Parker Fiorino
Benjamin Varin
Alexander DiCarlo
13:38.45
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Relay Team
1:14.61
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.
Relay Team
1:05.02
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Ryan Pham
27' 6.75
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
2.
10
Aidan Cramer
18' 1
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Aidan Cleary
47' 6.5
PR
May 15
Boys Suburban Council Championships
2.
10
Vernon (Curtis) Watson
45' 4.5
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
3.
11
Zachary Elk
40' 11
PR
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4.
10
James Morrison
38' 11.75
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
5.
11
Jayden Brockington
37' 1.25
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
6.
11
Jermaine He
34' 4
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
7.
11
David Pham
33' 8.5
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
8.
11
Nick Malette
33' 1.5
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
9.
10
Eli Weah
32' 9
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
10.
12
Derrek Casabonne
32' 5.25
PR
May 15
Boys Suburban Council Championships
11.
10
Ryan Rosenberger
32' 2
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
12.
10
Christopher (CJ) Carboni
31' 0.5
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
13.
11
Brendan Miller
30' 10
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
14.
9
Ryan Pham
28' 0
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
15.
10
Ryan Parisi
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 1
Ballston Spa Field Challenge
16.
11
Erik Adams
26' 1
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
17.
10
Aidan Cramer
21' 9.5
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
18.
9
Parker Whitney
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Aidan Cleary
134' 8
PR
Apr 1
Ballston Spa Field Challenge
2.
10
Vernon (Curtis) Watson
134' 1
PR
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
3.
11
Jayden Brockington
112' 2
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
4.
11
Erik Adams
108' 3
Apr 1
Ballston Spa Field Challenge
5.
11
Jermaine He
102' 5
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
6.
11
David Pham
94' 9
PR
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
7.
10
Ryan Rosenberger
93' 11
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
8.
10
James Morrison
93' 1
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
9.
11
Zachary Elk
89' 1
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga vs Guilderland vs Colonie Boys
10.
10
Eli Weah
79' 5
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
11.
9
Ryan Pham
77' 8
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
12.
10
Aidan Cramer
54' 10
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
13.
9
Parker Whitney
46' 9
PR
Apr 16
Saratoga vs Guilderland vs Colonie Boys
High Jump
1.
10
Ryan Buskey
6' 10
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
2.
12
Camryn Curet
6' 7
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
3.
11
Nick Malette
6' 4
PR
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4.
11
Kajuan Cody
5' 6
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
5.
10
Mason Grimes
5' 4
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
10
Derek Nash
5' 4
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
7.
9
Jeremiah Cooks
5' 0
PR
Apr 1
Ballston Spa Field Challenge
11
Rudro Rohan
5' 0
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
9.
9
Kaiden Hill
4' 10
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
10.
12
Derrek Casabonne
4' 9.75
PR
May 15
Boys Suburban Council Championships
11.
11
Joseph Rehbit
4' 9
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
12.
10
Christopher (CJ) Carboni
4' 5
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Gregory Watson
11' 6
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
2.
9
Elijah Hinckley
10' 0
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
3.
11
Nick Malette
8' 0
PR
Apr 1
Ballston Spa Field Challenge
11
John Luu
8' 0
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
5.
10
Rubin Mathew
7' 0
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
Long Jump
1.
12
Julius Reed
20' 9
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
2.
10
Ryan Buskey
20' 2.75
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
3.
12
Derrek Casabonne
19' 10.75
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
4.
11
Nick Malette
19' 9.25
PR
May 31
Section 2 State Qualifier
5.
12
Camryn Curet
18' 9.5
PR
May 10
Shen Invitational
6.
10
Derek Nash
18' 9
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
7.
10
Augustine Freeman
17' 3
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
8.
10
Rocco Mantei
17' 1.5
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
9.
9
Andrei Polanco
17' 1
PR
Apr 13
CBA-La Salle Relays
10.
11
John Luu
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
11.
9
Kaiden Hill
16' 8
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
12.
10
Jax Weissenburger
16' 4
PR
Apr 1
Ballston Spa Field Challenge
13.
12
Connor Ploof
16' 1.5
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
14.
10
Christopher (CJ) Carboni
15' 5
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
15.
10
Collin Barry
15' 1.25
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
16.
10
Justin Soroko
14' 7
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
17.
11
Joseph Rehbit
14' 5
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
Triple Jump
1.
10
Derek Nash
42' 4.5
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
2.
12
Camryn Curet
40' 7
PR
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
3.
11
Nick Malette
38' 4.75
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
4.
10
Augustine Freeman
37' 1.25
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
5.
12
Derrek Casabonne
34' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
CBA-La Salle Relays
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
1.
11
Nick Malette
2833
PR
May 31
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
12
Derrek Casabonne
2289
PR
May 15
Boys Suburban Council Championships
3.
10
Christopher (CJ) Carboni
1827
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Mariah Durenay
12.39
PR
May 14
Girls Suburban Council Championships
2.
12
Qimora Johnson
12.45
PR
May 14
Girls Suburban Council Championships
3.
8
Nala Durenay
13.15
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
4.
9
Brianna Kraszewski
13.33
PR
May 14
Girls Suburban Council Championships
5.
10
Grace Roark
13.45
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
6.
12
Gabriella Villa
13.46
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
7.
9
Amya Cohen
13.74
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
8.
10
Adrienne Crisp
13.92
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
9.
8
Zaniah Carraway
14.01
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
10.
9
Abbrielle Mosely
14.02
PR
May 10
Shen Invitational
11.
9
Jeluisah Ruiz
14.13
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
12.
9
Marnay McCall
14.16
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
13.
8
Malaika Lupumpala
14.23
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
9
SaNel Tanksley
14.23
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
15.
8
Aylla DeFreitas
14.28
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
16.
8
Brielle Cardany
14.35
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
17.
12
Sadie DeCrescenzo
14.36
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
18.
9
Audrey Martin
14.44
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
19.
9
Kaylyn Tran
14.48
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
20.
7
Amari Rama
14.55
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
21.
8
Mallania Holloway
14.69
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
22.
8
Roejanae Campbell
14.84
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
23.
8
Shayla Flood
14.92
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
24.
9
Jaelyn Gonzalez-Ortega
15.04
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
25.
9
Samantha Cerny
15.08
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
26.
9
Krishauwna Biggs
15.18
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
27.
9
Katie Kowalik
15.23
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
28.
9
Kelsey Lampariello
15.24
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
29.
10
Zofia Watts
15.31
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
30.
11
Suean Biggs
15.34
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
31.
9
Mia Stolicky
15.40
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
32.
9
Iva Dikellari
15.46
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
33.
10
Addison Stone
15.49
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
11
Magdalena Villa
15.49
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
35.
9
Anna Coffey
15.51
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
36.
9
Caroline Coon
15.55
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
37.
12
Ryli Droege
15.58
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
38.
10
Nari Moore
15.96
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
39.
9
Ava Van Epps
16.17
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
40.
10
Miranda Bopp
16.36
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
41.
8
Daniela Espinal
16.43
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
42.
10
Rosalia Vargas
16.85
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
200 Meters
1.
10
Mariah Durenay
25.12
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Qimora Johnson
25.44
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
3.
9
Brianna Kraszewski
27.21
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
4.
10
Grace Roark
28.20
PR
May 14
Girls Suburban Council Championships
5.
8
Nala Durenay
28.21
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
6.
8
Caitlyn Norris
28.27
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
7.
8
Malaika Lupumpala
29.00
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
8.
9
Jeluisah Ruiz
29.19
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
9.
10
Adrienne Crisp
29.21
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
10.
9
Abbrielle Mosely
29.26
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
11.
9
Marnay McCall
29.42
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
12.
9
Amya Cohen
29.47
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
8
Zaniah Carraway
29.47
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
14.
8
Samara Downer
29.50
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
15.
9
SaNel Tanksley
29.70
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
16.
9
Emma Houck
29.94
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
17.
8
Brielle Cardany
30.00
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
18.
7
Amari Rama
30.13
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
19.
8
Aylla DeFreitas
30.24
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
20.
9
Audrey Martin
30.94
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
21.
9
Jordan Grogin
31.01
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
22.
8
Shayla Flood
31.05
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
23.
8
Mallania Holloway
31.10
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
24.
9
Kelsey Lampariello
31.17
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
25.
11
Suean Biggs
31.30
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
9
Samantha Cerny
31.30
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
27.
9
Iva Dikellari
31.36
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
28.
11
Magdalena Villa
31.47
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
29.
9
Kaylyn Tran
31.49
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
30.
9
Katie Kowalik
31.65
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
31.
10
Zofia Watts
31.71
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
32.
9
Olivia Blake
31.94
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
33.
9
Caroline Coon
32.14
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
34.
10
Addison Stone
32.17
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
35.
11
Relaida Collaku
32.54
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
36.
12
Ryli Droege
32.73
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
37.
8
Roejanae Campbell
33.10
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
38.
9
Krishauwna Biggs
33.28
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
10
Nari Moore
33.28
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
40.
9
Ava Van Epps
33.74
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
41.
10
Miranda Bopp
36.23
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
42.
8
Cora Kolonko
36.35
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
43.
11
Anna Riley
36.64
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
44.
10
Rosalia Vargas
36.96
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
400 Meters
1.
10
Mariah Durenay
59.22
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
2.
8
Lilly Palmer
1:01.40
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
3.
12
Julianna Frankenfield
1:03.23
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
4.
8
Samara Downer
1:03.44
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
5.
10
Gianna Semeraro
1:04.75
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
6.
8
Caitlyn Norris
1:05.44
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
7.
8
Brielle Cardany
1:06.49
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
8.
7
Amari Rama
1:06.88
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
9.
9
SaNel Tanksley
1:07.10
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
10.
9
Jordan Grogin
1:08.60
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
11.
8
Sanyu Fennelly
1:09.32
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
12.
9
Emma Kitonyi
1:09.75
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
13.
10
Juliana LaFountain
1:11.22
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
14.
11
Ellie Mastaitis
1:11.25
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
15.
12
Eva Corbett
1:12.25
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
16.
9
Kelsey Lampariello
1:13.42
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
17.
9
Kiera Kindlon
1:14.96
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
18.
7
Cameron Malette
1:15.39
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
19.
11
Suean Biggs
1:15.80
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
20.
8
Cora Kolonko
1:20.61
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
21.
11
Anna Riley
1:25.47
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
22.
9
Miranda Dong
1:27.58
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
23.
12
Elaine Tran
1:41.07
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
800 Meters
1.
10
Gianna Semeraro
2:27.28
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
Addison Keller
2:28.49
PR
May 10
Shen Invitational
3.
8
Samara Downer
2:30.61
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
4.
10
Liliana Burbige
2:30.83
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
5.
11
Mia McClaine
2:32.48
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
6.
10
Maddie Koon
2:41.56
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
7.
9
Carlie Mulligan
2:43.88
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
8.
12
Julianna Frankenfield
2:44.08
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
9.
8
Sanyu Fennelly
2:44.95
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
10.
9
Grace Dennin
2:45.38
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
11.
10
Abigail Milo
2:46.81
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
12.
9
Emma Kitonyi
2:48.40
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
13.
9
Kiera Kindlon
2:49.12
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
14.
7
Nina Kimball
2:49.77
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
15.
9
Audrey Martin
2:52.16
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
16.
12
Eva Corbett
3:00.89
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
17.
9
Miranda Dong
3:29.03
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
1500 Meters
1.
10
Juliana LaFountain
5:12.91
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
2.
10
Liliana Burbige
5:15.08
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
3.
10
Abigail Milo
5:18.31
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
4.
11
Addison Keller
5:22.21
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
5.
10
Gianna Semeraro
5:23.26
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
6.
11
Mia McClaine
5:25.04
May 10
Shen Invitational
7.
7
Jayden Amadon
5:26.78
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
8.
9
Grace Dennin
5:32.87
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
9.
7
Nina Kimball
5:33.97
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
10.
12
Eva Corbett
5:34.06
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
11.
11
Ellie Mastaitis
5:38.58
Apr 13
CBA-La Salle Relays
12.
11
Sophia Quackenbush
5:39.43
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
13.
9
Kiera Kindlon
5:41.18
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
14.
9
Emma Kitonyi
5:47.37
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
15.
10
Maddie Koon
5:48.13
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
16.
9
Carlie Mulligan
6:09.04
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
17.
8
Sanyu Fennelly
6:11.90
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
3000 Meters
1.
10
Abigail Milo
11:11.93
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
2.
10
Liliana Burbige
11:33.04
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
3.
7
Jayden Amadon
11:33.28
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
4.
11
Mia McClaine
11:43.92
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
5.
10
Juliana LaFountain
11:50.40
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
6.
9
Grace Dennin
11:53.01
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
7.
11
Sophia Quackenbush
11:55.56
PR
May 10
Shen Invitational
8.
7
Nina Kimball
11:55.92
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
9.
11
Addison Keller
12:00.91
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
10.
11
Ellie Mastaitis
12:43.69
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Olivia Blake
18.33
PR
May 14
Girls Suburban Council Championships
2.
11
Tessa Pekrol
18.71
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
3.
10
Grace Manuyag
19.53
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
4.
11
Relaida Collaku
20.65
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
5.
8
Zaniah Carraway
20.80
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Abigail Milo
1:20.02
PR
Apr 13
CBA-La Salle Relays
2.
11
Relaida Collaku
1:20.67
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
3.
11
Tessa Pekrol
1:21.10
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
4.
9
Olivia Blake
1:24.58
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
5.
8
Cora Kolonko
1:28.19
PR
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Abigail Milo
8:19.05
PR
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4x100 Relay
1.
Mariah Durenay
Nala Durenay
Grace Roark
Qimora Johnson
49.53
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
2.
Relay Team
50.01
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
3.
Brianna Kraszewski
Caitlyn Norris
Qimora Johnson
Grace Roark
51.63
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
4.
Zaniah Carraway
Roejanae Campbell
Emma Houck
Malaika Lupumpala
54.94
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
5.
Adrienne Crisp
Amya Cohen
SaNel Tanksley
Abbrielle Mosely
55.27
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
6.
Rosalia Vargas
Nari Moore
Jaelyn Gonzalez-Ortega
Krishauwna Biggs
1:01.58
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
1:11.75
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:47.95
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:12.69
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
2.
Brianna Kraszewski
Caitlyn Norris
Qimora Johnson
Gianna Semeraro
4:32.12
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
3.
9
Jordan Grogin
Kelsey Lampariello
Audrey Martin
Amya Cohen
4:40.00
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
4.
Zaniah Carraway
Nala Durenay
Mallania Holloway
Amari Rama
4:52.20
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
5.
Carlie Mulligan
Cameron Malette
Kiera Kindlon
Alexa Taleporos
5:15.60
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:46.08
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
2.
Liliana Burbige
Lilly Palmer
Samara Downer
Addison Keller
9:48.61
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
3.
Liliana Burbige
Samara Downer
Mia McClaine
Lilly Palmer
9:54.38
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
4.
Jayden Amadon
Juliana LaFountain
Brianna Kraszewski
Abigail Milo
11:07.53
May 7
Shenendehowa-Colonie-Niskayuna
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Zaniah Carraway
Marnay McCall
Audrey Martin
SaNel Tanksley
2:10.34
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
2.
Emma Houck
Mallania Holloway
Jordan Grogin
Grace Manuyag
2:13.61
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
3.
Krishauwna Biggs
Shayla Flood
Kelsey Lampariello
Sadie DeCrescenzo
2:13.68
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Nala Durenay
Brianna Kraszewski
Caitlyn Norris
Grace Roark
2:37.85
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
2.
Liliana Burbige
Abigail Milo
Ellie Mastaitis
Gianna Semeraro
2:42.02
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
3.
Brielle Cardany
Zaniah Carraway
Marnay McCall
SaNel Tanksley
2:46.48
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
4.
Jordan Grogin
Amari Rama
Jeluisah Ruiz
Emma Houck
2:48.49
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
5.
Sadie DeCrescenzo
Relaida Collaku
Tessa Pekrol
Sanyu Fennelly
2:48.77
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
6.
Grace Dennin
Mia McClaine
Juliana LaFountain
Addison Keller
2:49.05
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
7.
Eva Corbett
Emma Kitonyi
Nina Kimball
Sophia Quackenbush
2:59.95
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:36.70
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
2.
Grace Dennin
Samara Downer
Brianna Kraszewski
Caitlyn Norris
4:50.09
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
3.
Adrienne Crisp
Nala Durenay
Grace Roark
Maddie Koon
5:00.68
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
4.
Brielle Cardany
Relaida Collaku
Sadie DeCrescenzo
Eva Corbett
5:03.99
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
5.
Kiera Kindlon
Malaika Lupumpala
Jeluisah Ruiz
Amari Rama
5:07.05
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:45.31
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
2.
Mia McClaine
Addison Keller
Liliana Burbige
Abigail Milo
13:49.04
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
3.
Ellie Mastaitis
Tessa Pekrol
Gianna Semeraro
Juliana LaFountain
14:02.28
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
4.
Sophia Quackenbush
Emma Kitonyi
Nina Kimball
Jayden Amadon
14:53.33
Apr 19
Niskayuna Medley Challenge
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:15.89
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kalea Graves
34' 0
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
2.
10
Cadence Banks
25' 5
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
3.
11
Shantavia Craft
22' 4
PR
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4.
12
Gabriella Villa
17' 11.5
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
5.
10
Nazareth Castro
15' 0
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Shantavia Craft
96' 9
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
2.
11
Kalea Graves
88' 8
PR
May 10
Shen Invitational
3.
10
Cadence Banks
65' 8
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4.
10
Nazareth Castro
31' 3
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
High Jump
1.
9
Emma Houck
4' 6
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
7
Jayden Amadon
4' 6
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
9
Amya Cohen
4' 6
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
4.
9
Katie Kowalik
4' 2
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
5.
10
Grace Manuyag
3' 9
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
Pole Vault
1.
9
Kelsey Lampariello
6' 6
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
Long Jump
1.
9
Audrey Martin
15' 7.5
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
2.
8
Caitlyn Norris
14' 7.5
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
3.
10
Adrienne Crisp
13' 9
PR
May 16
Coed Suburban JV Championships
4.
9
Amya Cohen
13' 4
Apr 13
CBA-La Salle Relays
5.
10
Grace Roark
12' 7
PR
May 1
CBA vs Colonie vs Bethlehem- Coed
6.
10
Grace Manuyag
12' 3
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
7.
9
Krishauwna Biggs
11' 0.5
PR
Apr 9
Ballston Spa vs Colonie
8.
9
Olivia Blake
10' 11
Apr 13
CBA-La Salle Relays
9.
10
Miranda Bopp
10' 10.25
PR
Apr 24
Shaker vs Colonie-Coed
Triple Jump
1.
10
Grace Manuyag
31' 0
PR
May 22
Section 2 Group 1 Championships
2.
9
Audrey Martin
29' 9
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
3.
9
Olivia Blake
26' 2.5
PR
May 10
The Futures @ Mohon
*Recent improvement