Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Eric Zebrowski
11.16
(1.0)
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
2.
12
*
Francis Castellano
11.47
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3.
12
*
Christopher Schoener
11.49
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
4.
11
*
Braedon Sparks
11.65
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
5.
9
*
Sean Garofalo
11.73
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
6.
12
Albert D'Alessandro
11.81
(.8)
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
7.
11
*
Armani Clark
11.92
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
8.
10
Ajay Kabiri
11.98
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
9.
10
Anthony Castellano
12.00
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
10.
9
*
Ryan Pouliot
12.01
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
11.
10
Jiovanni Kabiri
12.18
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
12.
9
*
Alex Mars
12.32
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
13.
11
*
Shane Carpenter
12.35
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
14.
10
Fouad Suleiman
12.50
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
15.
10
*
Jacob Zapata
12.58
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
16.
10
*
Nickolas Dos Santos
12.62
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
10
*
Connor Schlenk
12.62
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
18.
9
*
Cruz Rojas
12.89
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
19.
12
*
Christopher Pratico
12.99
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
20.
10
*
Nicolas Dela Cruz
13.01
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
21.
10
Cooper Charzewski
13.14
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
22.
9
*
Gavin Dill
13.15
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
23.
10
*
Michael Wilmot
13.49
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
24.
9
*
Jeremiah Flores
13.91
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
25.
9
Antonio Rosa
14.21
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
26.
10
Brayden Cavanaugh
14.26
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
27.
10
*
Ryan Neller
14.50
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
28.
12
*
Justin Subbotin
15.86
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
29.
9
Richard Swallick
16.46
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
200 Meters
1.
12
Christopher Schoener
23.22
(1.7)
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
2.
11
Braedon Sparks
23.50
(2.2)
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
3.
9
Sean Garofalo
23.72
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
4.
10
Colin Williams
23.73
(2.5)
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
5.
10
Connor Schlenk
24.44c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
6.
9
Ryan Pouliot
24.54c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
7.
10
Anthony Perez-Axalco
24.62
PR
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Opener
8.
10
Ajay Kabiri
24.64c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
9.
9
Alex Mars
25.04c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
10.
11
Eric Kalin
25.14c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
9
Jordan Jones
25.14c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
12.
10
Jiovanni Kabiri
25.44c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
10
Arian Dedovic
25.44c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
14.
11
Shane Carpenter
25.46
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
15.
10
Nickolas Dos Santos
25.54c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
16.
11
Jayden Jones
25.64c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
17.
10
Robert Taylor
25.74c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
11
Armani Clark
25.74c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
19.
10
Jacob Zapata
25.95
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
20.
10
Fouad Suleiman
26.44c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
21.
12
Christopher Pratico
26.54c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
22.
9
Cruz Rojas
26.56
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
23.
10
Nicolas Dela Cruz
26.74c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
9
Gavin Dill
26.74c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
25.
10
Cooper Charzewski
26.94c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
26.
11
Dylan Desai
27.94
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
27.
9
Kavon Laws
28.26
PR
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Opener
28.
9
Jeremiah Flores
28.39
PR
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Opener
29.
10
Michael Wilmot
28.96
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
30.
10
Ryan Neller
29.24c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
31.
10
Brayden Cavanaugh
29.34c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
32.
9
Antonio Rosa
30.04c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
33.
12
Aiden Rose
31.07
PR
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Opener
34.
9
Richard Swallick
35.10
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
35.
12
Justin Subbotin
36.94c
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Peyton Collimore
51.45
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
2.
9
*
Sean Garofalo
53.92
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3.
10
Anthony Perez-Axalco
54.15
PR
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Opener
4.
10
*
Arian Dedovic
58.35
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
5.
11
*
Armani Clark
58.77
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
6.
11
*
Shane Carpenter
59.30
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
7.
10
*
Robert Taylor
59.50
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
8.
9
*
Gavin Dill
1:00.93
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
9.
10
*
Jordan Ferrer
1:01.35
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
10.
10
Jacob Zapata
1:03.42
PR
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Opener
11.
9
Jeremiah Flores
1:06.76
PR
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Opener
12.
10
Ryan Neller
1:07.58
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
13.
12
Aiden Rose
1:23.77
PR
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Opener
14.
9
Richard Swallick
1:30.05
PR
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Opener
800 Meters
1.
10
William Green
1:59.79
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
2.
10
Ayden Grignon
2:02.58
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
3.
12
Joseph Waters
2:03.28
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
4.
11
Alexander Felicelli
2:14.0h
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
5.
10
Taran Moon
2:15.38
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
6.
10
Paul Bradshaw
2:23.00
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
7.
11
Stephen Paulauskas
2:23.57
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
8.
9
Alexander Sauickie
2:28.0h
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
9.
10
Mohammad AsiMahmoud
2:38.25
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
10.
9
Peter Haber
2:56.53
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jackson Emery
5:06.63
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
2.
10
Taran Moon
5:08.0h
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
3.
12
Aiden Guzman
5:10.78
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
4.
12
Amil Patel
5:16.62
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
5.
11
Noah Lucas
5:22.0h
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
6.
11
Stephen Paulauskas
5:23.0h
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
7.
9
Peter Haber
6:28.0h
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
1 Mile
1.
10
*
William Green
4:43.35
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
2.
10
*
Ayden Grignon
4:48.70
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3.
12
*
Joseph Waters
4:54.15
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
4.
12
*
Aiden Guzman
5:09.42
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
5.
11
*
Jackson Emery
5:10.57
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
6.
10
*
Taran Moon
5:12.85
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
7.
12
*
Amil Patel
5:17.73
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
8.
12
*
Sean Kas
5:41.74
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
9.
9
*
Alexander Sauickie
5:53.03
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
10.
12
*
Joseph Dobek
5:55.84
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
11.
10
*
Mohammad AsiMahmoud
6:01.99
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Eric Kalin
15.94c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
2.
10
*
Anthony Perez-Axalco
16.00
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3.
9
*
Alex Mars
16.84
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
4.
9
Ryan Pouliot
16.94c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
5.
10
Connor Schlenk
17.56
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Anthony Perez-Axalco
58.92
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
2.
9
Ryan Pouliot
1:01.48
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
3.
9
Alex Mars
1:01.82
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
4x100 Relay
1.
Francis Castellano
Eric Zebrowski
Colin Williams
Christopher Schoener
44.26
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
2.
Relay Team
44.52
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:33.31
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Peyton Collimore
Colin Williams
William Green
Anthony Perez
3:30.97
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
2.
Relay Team
3:36.83
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:25.55
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
*
Relay Team
2:03.06
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:13.44
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:55.67
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.
Relay Team
1:05.51
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:09.64
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ishmal Thompson
37' 2
PR
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
2.
9
Logan Schlenk
36' 0
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
3.
10
Aiden Lux
34' 10
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
4.
9
*
Jai Luthra
33' 5.25
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
5.
9
Samuel Ibe
31' 8
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
6.
10
Jayden Hatcher
29' 4
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
7.
10
*
Shawn McCarthy
28' 3.5
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
8.
9
Nick Mahon
28' 3
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
9.
11
Joseph Piazza
26' 6
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
10.
10
Jacob Salas
25' 10
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Je'Rell Glenn
114' 4
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
2.
11
*
Matthew Nice
106' 10
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3.
9
Logan Schlenk
99' 4
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
4.
11
Jessup Adams
95' 2
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
5.
10
Aiden Lux
86' 6
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
6.
10
Jacob Salas
78' 6
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
7.
10
Antonio Miceli
76' 0
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
8.
11
Joseph Piazza
72' 8
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
9.
9
Nick Mahon
72' 5
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
10.
9
Jai Luthra
68' 9
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
11.
10
Jayden Hatcher
66' 9
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
12.
-
Henry Torres
38' 0
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
*
Logan Schlenk
139' 0
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
2.
12
Shaun Hubbard
131' 7
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
3.
10
Cooper Charzewski
123' 1
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
4.
11
Je'Rell Glenn
100' 5
PR
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
5.
9
Samuel Ibe
94' 11
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
6.
9
Trevor Krotchko
93' 11
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
7.
9
Dale Pateman
92' 10
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
8.
10
Quinn Sharo
85' 5
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
9.
10
Shawn McCarthy
85' 1
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
10.
10
Dean Stahlnecker
63' 10
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
High Jump
1.
10
Anthony Perez-Axalco
5' 10
PR
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
2.
9
*
Dean Elkhouly
5' 6
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
11
*
Eric Kalin
5' 6
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
4.
10
Arian Dedovic
5' 2
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
5.
10
Jacob Zapata
5' 0
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
10
Ajay Kabiri
5' 0
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Pole Vault
1.
11
Dylan Desai
7' 6
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Eric Zebrowski
21' 4.25
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
2.
11
*
Eric Kalin
19' 9
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3.
10
Colin Williams
18' 5
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
4.
10
Anthony Castellano
16' 10
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
5.
9
Jeremiah Flores
14' 9.5
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
6.
9
Gavin Dill
14' 5
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jacob Zapata
35' 1
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
2.
9
Jordan Jones
34' 7
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
3.
10
Nickolas Dos Santos
34' 5
PR
May 16
Ocean County Boys Frosh-Novice
4.
9
Jeremiah Flores
31' 10
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
5.
9
Gavin Dill
31' 9
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
6.
10
Michael Wilmot
28' 8
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
7.
10
Ryan Neller
27' 4
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
*
Chelsea Lavezzo
12.96
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
2.
9
*
Harmony Glover
13.33
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3.
11
Amiya Owen
13.71
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
4.
10
*
Gracianna Bello
13.81
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
5.
9
Ellen McGinley
14.23
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
6.
10
Summer Podlas
14.31
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
7.
10
*
Kayla Goodman
14.77
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
8.
10
*
Danielle Rivera
14.89
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
9.
9
Kaylee Volkens
14.96
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
10.
10
*
Jimena Cuevas
15.04
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
11.
11
Olivia Steinheimer
15.16
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
12.
11
Angelina Lebbie
15.21
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
13.
11
*
Kamilah Frias
15.39
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
14.
10
*
Valentina Henriques
15.41
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
15.
10
*
Angelina Nguyen
15.45
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
16.
10
Lila Martz
15.53
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
17.
10
Ilayda Abdelrasoul
15.71
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
18.
9
*
Riley Cook
16.02
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
19.
9
*
Alanah Ruiz
16.14
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
20.
10
*
Juliana Zona
16.34
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
21.
10
*
Maria Sosa
17.18
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
22.
9
*
Kelly Perez
17.63
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
23.
11
Kharla Pinney-Lopez
18.98
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Morgan Korinchak
26.44
(2.2)
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
2.
9
Harmony Glover
28.32
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
3.
10
Gracianna Bello
28.42
(1.5)
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
4.
11
Amiya Owen
29.38
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
5.
10
Summer Podlas
29.54c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
9
Ellen McGinley
29.54c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
7.
11
Temitayo Gbadamosi
30.24c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
8.
11
Kamilah Frias
30.94c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
9.
11
Olivia Steinheimer
31.24c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
11
Angelina Lebbie
31.24c
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
11.
10
Kayla Goodman
31.38
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
12.
9
Kaylee Volkens
31.64c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
13.
10
Danielle Rivera
31.74c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
14.
10
Jimena Cuevas
31.84c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
15.
9
Delaney Dakin
32.04c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
16.
10
Valentina Henriques
32.14c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
17.
10
Vanessa Lirosi
32.84c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
18.
10
Lila Martz
33.29
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
19.
10
Lila Martinez
33.34c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
20.
9
Riley Cook
33.84c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
21.
10
Ilayda Abdelrasoul
33.92
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
22.
10
Juliana Zona
33.94c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
23.
9
Alanah Ruiz
34.24c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
24.
9
Kelly Perez
35.24c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
25.
10
Maria Sosa
38.94c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
26.
11
Kharla Pinney-Lopez
40.84c
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Valentina Henriques
1:20.56
PR
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Opener
2.
10
Danielle Rivera
1:27.48
PR
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Opener
800 Meters
1.
10
Kaitlin Garagiola
2:31.99
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
2.
12
Zora Swindell
2:43.12
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
3.
9
Shea Blackburn
2:47.99
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
4.
9
Brooke Lavezzo
2:49.34
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
5.
12
Sarah Greany
2:49.91
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
6.
11
Mariella Morales
2:50.0h
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
7.
11
CeAnna Jimenez
2:53.75
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
8.
12
Bloom Swindell
2:54.0h
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
9.
11
Lauren Greany
3:05.30
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
10.
10
Ciara Hall
3:08.56
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kaitlin Garagiola
6:04.60
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
2.
12
Gracie Sauickie
6:14.0h
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
3.
9
Shea Blackburn
6:18.0h
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
4.
12
Zora Swindell
6:19.0h
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
5.
9
Brooke Lavezzo
6:22.0h
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
6.
11
Mia Nolan
6:35.69
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
7.
10
Ciara Hall
7:04.0h
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
1 Mile
1.
12
*
Gracie Sauickie
6:06.98
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
2.
10
*
Kaitlin Garagiola
6:20.56
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3.
12
*
Zora Swindell
6:26.75
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
4.
9
*
Brooke Lavezzo
6:32.84
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
5.
11
*
Mia Nolan
6:36.37
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
6.
12
*
Bloom Swindell
6:41.48
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
7.
11
*
Mariella Morales
6:47.90
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
8.
11
*
CeAnna Jimenez
7:01.03
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
9.
10
*
Ciara Hall
7:13.02
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
10.
11
*
Lauren Greany
7:18.94
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Briana Dugo
17.98
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
2.
9
Brooke Lavezzo
18.53
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
3.
9
*
Delaney Dakin
19.52
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
4.
10
*
Summer Podlas
19.98
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Morgan Korinchak
1:08.92
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
2.
10
Briana Dugo
1:11.91
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
3.
10
Summer Podlas
1:20.76
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.00
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
2.
Morgan Korinchak
Chelsea Lavezzo
Skylar Carpenter
Harmony Glover
51.26
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
3.
Gracianna Bello
Kayla Goodman
Summer Podlas
Valentina Henriques
58.80
Apr 5
Rebel Frosh-Soph Opener
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:49.89
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
2.
Skylar Carpenter
Gracianna Bello
Temitayo Gbadamosi
Summer Podlas
1:57.79
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Morgan Korinchak
Alexandra Ferraioli
Gracianna Bello
Skylar Carpenter
4:19.36
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
2.
Relay Team
4:39.79
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:53.48
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
2.
Kaitlin Garagiola
Bloom Swindell
Zora Swindell
Mariella Morales
11:48.30
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
25:22.97
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
*
Relay Team
2:24.16
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Skylar Carpenter
Gracianna Bello
Alexandra Ferraioli
Summer Podlas
2:41.18
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:08.69
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:16.91
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
*
Samirah Lee
35' 9.5
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
2.
11
*
Emily McCall
26' 7.5
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3.
10
Madison Mullen
24' 0
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
4.
10
*
Julianna Old
21' 10.5
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
5.
9
Eva Elbayar
19' 3.25
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
6.
10
*
Hannah Williams
17' 5
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
7.
12
Amirah Mcclary
15' 9
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
*
Samirah Lee
91' 11
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
2.
11
*
Emily McCall
87' 9
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
3.
10
Madison Mullen
71' 11
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
4.
10
Hannah Williams
63' 4
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
5.
10
Julianna Old
53' 9
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
6.
9
Eva Elbayar
48' 10
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
7.
12
Amirah Mcclary
45' 11
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Julianna Old
71' 3
PR
Apr 6
Rocket Relays
2.
10
Sydney Savage
69' 10
PR
May 14
Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships
3.
10
Hannah Williams
60' 0
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
High Jump
1.
9
*
Malay Kelly
4' 10
PR
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
2.
9
Delaney Dakin
4' 2
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
9
Ellen McGinley
4' 2
PR
May 3
Ocean County Relay Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Alexandra Ferraioli
7' 6
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
2.
9
Malay Kelly
6' 6
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Harmony Glover
15' 4.5
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
2.
11
Alexandra Ferraioli
15' 0.75
PR
May 18
Shore Conference Championships
3.
11
*
Temitayo Gbadamosi
13' 5.25
May 22
Battle Quad - Brick vs Jackson
Triple Jump
1.
9
Malay Kelly
30' 1
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
2.
11
Temitayo Gbadamosi
26' 3
PR
Apr 30
Jackson Liberty JV Development Meet
*Recent improvement