Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jorge Valadez
11.76
(2.9)
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
2.
10
Ivan Aceves
13.00
PR
Apr 25
RPAC
3.
10
Adan Juarez
13.08
PR
May 3
Dave Blevins Memorial Invite
4.
9
Colt Franklin
13.44
PR
May 3
Dave Blevins Memorial Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Adan Juarez
26.66
(.5)
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
2.
10
Ivan Aceves
27.29
PR
Apr 25
RPAC
3.
11
Conner Kennicutt
27.67
PR
Apr 25
RPAC
4.
9
Ashtin Johns
28.32
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
400 Meters
1.
9
Kyle Melton
59.88
PR
May 3
Dave Blevins Memorial Invite
2.
9
Ashtin Johns
1:00.99
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
3.
9
Josiah Peyton
1:04.69
PR
Apr 18
Paxton HS Invite
4.
9
Colt Franklin
1:07.52
PR
May 3
Dave Blevins Memorial Invite
5.
10
Adan Juarez
1:08.70
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
800 Meters
1.
9
Max Hanson
2:12.36
PR
Apr 18
Paxton HS Invite
2.
9
Ashtin Johns
2:24.32
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
3.
9
Josiah Peyton
3:00.47
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
1600 Meters
1.
9
Max Hanson
5:14.36
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
2.
9
Ashtin Johns
5:32.55
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
3200 Meters
1.
9
Max Hanson
11:04.96
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
2.
9
Ashtin Johns
13:44.31
PR
Apr 12
Sutherland Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Josiah Peyton
19.66
(2.0)
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
2.
9
Colt Franklin
20.55
PR
Apr 18
Paxton HS Invite
3.
9
Kyle Melton
21.52
PR
Apr 18
Paxton HS Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Josiah Peyton
49.04
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
2.
9
Kyle Melton
50.10
PR
May 3
Dave Blevins Memorial Invite
3.
9
Colt Franklin
51.78
PR
Apr 12
Sutherland Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Josiah Peyton
Adan Juarez
Conner Kennicutt
Jorge Valadez
49.62
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
2.
Ivan Aceves
Adan Juarez
Conner Kennicutt
Jorge Valadez
50.04
Apr 25
RPAC
3.
Adan Juarez
Ivan Aceves
Conner Kennicutt
Jorge Valadez
51.61
Mar 28
Sutherland Booster Club Invite
4.
Ivan Aceves
Adan Juarez
Kyle Melton
Conner Kennicutt
51.81
Apr 12
Sutherland Invite
5.
Jorge Valadez
Ivan Aceves
Adan Juarez
Kyle Melton
51.83
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
4x800 Relay
1.
9
Max Hanson
Josiah Peyton
Colt Franklin
Ashtin Johns
10:05.67
Mar 28
Sutherland Booster Club Invite
2.
9
Ashtin Johns
Max Hanson
Colt Franklin
Josiah Peyton
10:51.24
Apr 9
Twilight
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Conner Kennicutt
30' 9.25
PR
Mar 28
Sutherland Booster Club Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jorge Valadez
115' 8.75
PR
May 3
Dave Blevins Memorial Invite
2.
11
Conner Kennicutt
102' 7.25
PR
May 3
Dave Blevins Memorial Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Ashtin Johns
5' 2
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
Long Jump
1.
11
Jorge Valadez
19' 2.75
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
2.
10
Adan Juarez
16' 7.25
PR
Apr 12
Sutherland Invite
3.
9
Josiah Peyton
16' 4.75
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
4.
10
Ivan Aceves
15' 9.75
Apr 12
Sutherland Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Colt Franklin
37' 2
PR
Apr 18
Paxton HS Invite
2.
9
Kyle Melton
34' 3.5
PR
May 3
Dave Blevins Memorial Invite
3.
11
Conner Kennicutt
33' 6.5
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kendyl Flaming
12.86
(1.1)
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
2.
10
Nikkia Dickau
13.74
(1.2)
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
3.
9
Maddison Gartrell
13.89
(.8)
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
4.
12
Esmeralda Aceves-Lopez
15.45
PR
Apr 25
RPAC
5.
11
Kendall McClintock
17.76
Mar 28
Sutherland Booster Club Invite
6.
9
Jordyn Glunz
21.50
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
200 Meters
1.
9
Maddison Gartrell
28.41
(1.3)
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
2.
10
Nikkia Dickau
29.01
PR
Apr 12
Sutherland Invite
3.
9
Reagan Finley
30.27
PR
Mar 28
Sutherland Booster Club Invite
4.
11
Mallory McConnell
31.66
(1.6)
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
400 Meters
1.
9
Maddison Gartrell
1:04.26
PR
May 3
Dave Blevins Memorial Invite
2.
10
Mariana Aceves-Lopez
1:06.04
PR
Apr 9
Twilight
3.
10
Nikkia Dickau
1:08.22
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
4.
9
Reagan Finley
1:15.38
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
5.
12
Esmeralda Aceves-Lopez
1:17.93
PR
Apr 18
Paxton HS Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Ryleigh Hanson
2:36.35
PR
May 3
Dave Blevins Memorial Invite
2.
12
Dajana Garrison
2:45.80
PR
Apr 18
Paxton HS Invite
3.
12
Esmeralda Aceves-Lopez
2:57.62
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Ashley Robertson
2:33.17
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class D State Championships
2.
12
Dajana Garrison
2:33.85
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class D State Championships
3.
11
Ryleigh Hanson
2:37.94
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class D State Championships
4.
10
Kaley Sauser
2:41.30
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class D State Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ashley Robertson
5:28.68
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class D State Championships
2.
10
Kaley Sauser
5:49.91
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
3.
10
Elliana Robertson
6:17.23
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
4.
12
Esmeralda Aceves-Lopez
7:09.87
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
3200 Meters
1.
11
Ashley Robertson
12:32.51
PR
Apr 30
Best of the Midwest
2.
12
Dajana Garrison
13:21.27
Apr 30
Best of the Midwest
3.
10
Elliana Robertson
13:26.52
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kendyl Flaming
15.33
(1.0)
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class D State Championships
2.
9
Briseyda Vazquez
19.38
(1.5)
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
3.
9
Maddison Gartrell
19.84
PR
Apr 12
Sutherland Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kendyl Flaming
46.84
PR
May 18
2024 NSAA Class D State Championships
2.
10
Mariana Aceves-Lopez
52.31
PR
Apr 25
RPAC
3.
9
Maddison Gartrell
56.53
PR
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
4.
9
Briseyda Vazquez
56.55
PR
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
4x100 Relay
1.
Reagan Pelster
Mallory McConnell
Reagan Finley
Nikkia Dickau
55.27
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
2.
Reagan Pelster
Mallory McConnell
Briseyda Vazquez
Reagan Finley
58.51
Mar 28
Sutherland Booster Club Invite
3.
Reagan Pelster
Esmeralda Aceves-Lopez
Mallory McConnell
Reagan Finley
59.00
Apr 12
Sutherland Invite
4.
Reagan Pelster
Briseyda Vazquez
Mallory McConnell
Reagan Finley
59.16
Apr 9
Twilight
5.
Reagan Finley
Reagan Pelster
Briseyda Vazquez
Brooke Bryant
59.68
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
4x400 Relay
1.
Mariana Aceves-Lopez
Dajana Garrison
Ryleigh Hanson
Kendyl Flaming
4:19.12
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
2.
Mariana Aceves-Lopez
Maddison Gartrell
Dajana Garrison
Kendyl Flaming
4:32.37
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
4x800 Relay
1.
Ashley Robertson
Dajana Garrison
Ryleigh Hanson
Kaley Sauser
10:12.84
May 8
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-7 District Host by Medicine ..
2.
Dajana Garrison
Esmeralda Aceves-Lopez
Reagan Pelster
Kaley Sauser
11:34.38
Mar 22
Perkins County Pre-Season
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kendall McClintock
25' 4
Apr 9
Twilight
2.
12
Reagan Pelster
25' 1
PR
Apr 9
Twilight
3.
9
Jordyn Glunz
23' 8.5
PR
Mar 28
Sutherland Booster Club Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Kendall McClintock
88' 0.25
May 3
Dave Blevins Memorial Invite
2.
12
Reagan Pelster
68' 3
PR
Apr 9
Twilight
3.
9
Jordyn Glunz
58' 7
PR
Mar 28
Sutherland Booster Club Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Mallory McConnell
4' 10
PR
Apr 9
Twilight
Long Jump
1.
9
Reagan Finley
15' 1.5
PR
Mar 28
Sutherland Booster Club Invite
2.
10
Nikkia Dickau
14' 1
PR
Apr 9
Twilight
3.
11
Ryleigh Hanson
11' 10.5
Apr 9
Twilight
Triple Jump
1.
9
Reagan Finley
31' 1.75
PR
May 3
Dave Blevins Memorial Invite
*Recent improvement