Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Danny McCarthy
11.86
PR
May 4
Dillon Invitational
2.
11
Justus McGee
11.91
PR
May 4
Dillon Invitational
3.
9
Giovanni Fantini
11.96
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
4.
9
Parker Robertson
12.26
PR
May 2
Butte/Big Sky
5.
11
Patrick Stimatz
12.34
PR
May 4
Dillon Invitational
6.
11
Keefer McGree
12.48
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
7.
9
Burkley Lakkala
12.84
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
8.
9
Cade Kelly
13.20
PR
May 2
Butte/Big Sky
9.
9
Ayden Abraham
13.42
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
10.
9
Grady Button
13.56
PR
Apr 12
Butte/Glacier
11.
10
Will McGree
13.72
PR
Apr 12
Butte/Glacier
12.
11
Michael Peck
15.05
PR
Apr 12
Butte/Glacier
13.
9
Joe Bradshaw
15.74
PR
May 2
Butte/Big Sky
200 Meters
1.
9
Danny McCarthy
24.43
PR
May 4
Dillon Invitational
2.
12
Zane Moodry
24.78
PR
May 4
Dillon Invitational
3.
11
Keefer McGree
24.99
Apr 25
Butte / Skyview
4.
11
Patrick Stimatz
25.77
PR
May 4
Dillon Invitational
5.
9
Burkley Lakkala
26.72
PR
Apr 12
Butte/Glacier
6.
11
Justus McGee
26.78
PR
May 2
Butte/Big Sky
7.
10
Will McGree
27.82
PR
Apr 25
Butte / Skyview
8.
9
Ayden Abraham
28.50
PR
May 4
Dillon Invitational
9.
11
William McAnulty
29.44
PR
May 11
Joe Tacke Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Keefer McGree
55.92
PR
May 2
Butte/Big Sky
2.
9
Giovanni Fantini
56.12
PR
May 18
2024 Western A Divisional Championships
3.
11
James Holmes
1:00.04
Apr 12
Butte/Glacier
4.
9
Cade Kelly
1:00.76
PR
Apr 27
John Tomich Invitational
5.
11
William McAnulty
1:10.73
PR
Apr 16
Butte/Beaverhead
800 Meters
1.
11
James Holmes
2:24.16
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jim Bradshaw
5:31.45
May 18
2024 Western A Divisional Championships
2.
12
Jack Keeley
6:03.55
PR
May 11
Joe Tacke Invitational
3.
9
Joe Bradshaw
6:24.23
PR
Apr 27
John Tomich Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jim Bradshaw
12:01.36
PR
May 18
2024 Western A Divisional Championships
2.
9
Joe Bradshaw
15:10.70
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Zane Moodry
15.82
PR
May 4
Dillon Invitational
2.
11
Keefer McGree
16.97
PR
Apr 27
John Tomich Invitational
3.
9
Danny McCarthy
19.88
PR
Apr 16
Butte/Beaverhead
4.
9
Ayden Abraham
22.54c
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
*
Zane Moodry
41.17
PR
May 25
MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet
2.
11
Keefer McGree
42.41
PR
May 18
2024 Western A Divisional Championships
3.
9
Ayden Abraham
52.51
PR
May 4
Dillon Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Justus McGee
Keefer McGree
Danny McCarthy
Zane Moodry
45.91
May 25
MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet
2.
Justus McGee
Keefer McGree
Jack Keeley
Zane Moodry
46.23
Apr 27
John Tomich Invitational
3.
Relay Team
46.33
Apr 25
Butte / Skyview
4x400 Relay
1.
Giovanni Fantini
Keefer McGree
Zane Moodry
Jack Keeley
3:42.95
May 18
2024 Western A Divisional Championships
2.
Giovanni Fantini
Zane Moodry
Jack Keeley
Keefer McGree
3:50.88
May 11
Joe Tacke Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Michael Peck
39' 4
PR
May 2
Butte/Big Sky
2.
12
Ayden Durkin
29' 6.75
PR
May 11
Joe Tacke Invitational
3.
11
Jonathan Cox
27' 8
PR
Apr 12
Butte/Glacier
4.
10
Marcus Shutey
21' 11.5
PR
May 18
2024 Western A Divisional Championships
5.
9
Carter Salmonsen
13' 8
PR
Apr 16
Butte/Beaverhead
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Michael Peck
102' 5
PR
Apr 27
John Tomich Invitational
2.
12
Ayden Durkin
83' 11
PR
Apr 25
Butte / Skyview
3.
11
Jonathan Cox
79' 5
PR
May 18
2024 Western A Divisional Championships
4.
9
Ayden Abraham
76' 1
PR
Apr 16
Butte/Beaverhead
5.
10
Marcus Shutey
59' 3
PR
May 18
2024 Western A Divisional Championships
6.
9
Carter Salmonsen
30' 0
PR
Apr 16
Butte/Beaverhead
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Jack Keeley
159' 9
May 18
2024 Western A Divisional Championships
2.
10
Will McGree
113' 9
PR
May 2
Butte/Big Sky
3.
11
James Holmes
104' 9
PR
May 2
Butte/Big Sky
4.
9
Joe Bradshaw
37' 9
PR
May 18
2024 Western A Divisional Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Justus McGee
5' 6
PR
May 11
Joe Tacke Invitational
2.
11
Keefer McGree
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
Butte/Glacier
Long Jump
1.
12
Jack Keeley
20' 5
PR
May 18
2024 Western A Divisional Championships
2.
11
Justus McGee
20' 0.5
PR
Apr 25
Butte / Skyview
3.
11
Keefer McGree
19' 7.75
PR
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
4.
9
Parker Robertson
18' 7.75
PR
May 2
Butte/Big Sky
5.
12
Zane Moodry
17' 9.25
Apr 6
Hamilton Invitational
6.
9
Grady Button
16' 10.5
PR
May 18
2024 Western A Divisional Championships
7.
9
Burkley Lakkala
15' 6.5
PR
May 11
Joe Tacke Invitational
8.
10
Will McGree
15' 3.75
PR
Apr 25
Butte / Skyview
Triple Jump
1.
10
Will McGree
34' 1
PR
May 18
2024 Western A Divisional Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ella Moodry
12.78
PR
May 18
2024 Western A Divisional Championships
2.
12
Ali Stajcar
14.35
Apr 18
Sapphire Twilight Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Ella Moodry
27.49
PR
Apr 12
Butte/Glacier
2.
12
Ali Stajcar
29.96
Apr 25
Butte / Skyview
3.
8
Kherington Adams
31.85
PR
Apr 25
Butte / Skyview
4.
10
Caden Tippett
34.86
PR
Apr 16
Butte/Beaverhead
400 Meters
1.
12
Ella Moodry
1:01.49
PR
May 11
Joe Tacke Invitational
2.
9
Rylee Forbes
1:13.47
PR
May 2
Butte/Big Sky
800 Meters
1.
10
Lexa Thompson
3:02.81
PR
Mar 23
Blue Devil Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
8
Kherington Adams
6:21.62
PR
May 18
2024 Western A Divisional Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Rylee Forbes
22.12
PR
Mar 23
Blue Devil Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Rylee Forbes
55.96
PR
Apr 12
Butte/Glacier
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Caden Tippett
28' 7.5
PR
May 11
Joe Tacke Invitational
2.
10
Molly Peck
22' 7
PR
Apr 27
John Tomich Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Molly Peck
78' 3
PR
May 11
Joe Tacke Invitational
2.
10
Caden Tippett
74' 6
PR
Apr 25
Butte / Skyview
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Ella Moodry
138' 5
PR
May 2
Butte/Big Sky
Long Jump
1.
12
Ella Moodry
15' 6.5
May 11
Joe Tacke Invitational
*Recent improvement