Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Kameron Wilkerson | 27.09PR | May 4 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 | |
2. | 11 | Roman Malashchuk | 33.67PR | Apr 6 | Russellville Invitational | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Kameron Wilkerson | 1:04.44PR | May 4 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 | |
2. | 11 | Roman Malashchuk | 1:15.32PR | Apr 6 | Russellville Invitational | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Roman Malashchuk | 3:12.32 | Apr 11 | South Callaway HS Invitational (Entries on MOMile) | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Daniel English | 5:37.28PR | May 4 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | Kade Wright | 128' 10.5PR | Apr 11 | South Callaway HS Invitational (Entries on MOMile) | |
2. | 10 | Kameron Wilkerson | 81' 5.5 | Apr 11 | South Callaway HS Invitational (Entries on MOMile) | |
Javelin - 800g | ||||||
1. | 10 | Kameron Wilkerson | 122' 4.5PR | May 4 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 12 | Kade Wright | 14' 5.25PR | Apr 11 | South Callaway HS Invitational (Entries on MOMile) | |
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Hadassah Wieberg | 14.31PR | May 4 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 | |
2. | 9 | Courtney Bax | 15.11PR | May 4 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Betty Johnson | 6:57.91PR | May 4 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 | |
2. | 12 | Ava Werdehausen | 6:59.31 | Apr 11 | South Callaway HS Invitational (Entries on MOMile) | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Betty Johnson | 15:50.98PR | Apr 11 | South Callaway HS Invitational (Entries on MOMile) | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Hadassah Wieberg | 17.93PR | May 11 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 1 | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Courtney Bax Natalee Derkum Ava Werdehausen Hadassah Wieberg | 1:04.26 | Apr 11 | South Callaway HS Invitational (Entries on MOMile) | ||
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 11 | Aleesha Struemph | 32' 3.75 | May 4 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 | |
Javelin - 600g | ||||||
1. | 11 | Aleesha Struemph | 113' 2.5PR | Apr 11 | South Callaway HS Invitational (Entries on MOMile) | |
2. | 9 | Betty Johnson | 49' 1PR | Apr 6 | Russellville Invitational | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Sarah Backes | 5' 1.25PR | May 11 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 1 | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Natalee Derkum | 12' 0.5PR | May 4 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 | |
*Recent improvement