Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
1999
1988
1970
1969
1964
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Keenan Thomas
11.20
Apr 24
AAA Conference
2.
12
James Staub
11.50
PR
Apr 24
AAA Conference
3.
12
Zachary Franklin
12.03
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
4.
12
Kevin Henson
12.31
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
5.
11
Lhandon Jones
13.27
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
6.
12
Malachi Jones
13.27
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
7.
11
Alijah Harrold
15.06
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
James Staub
23.47
PR
Apr 6
All Catholic Schools Invitational
2.
12
William Masters
23.81
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
3.
12
Kevin Henson
24.39
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
400 Meters
1.
12
William Masters
52.46
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
2.
11
Lhandon Jones
58.93
PR
Apr 24
AAA Conference
3.
11
Zion White
1:01.90
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
4.
12
Keenan Thomas
1:05.20
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Zion White
2:30.77
PR
Apr 24
AAA Conference
2.
10
Owen Ingram
2:40.82
PR
Apr 24
AAA Conference
3.
9
Aidan Switzer
2:47.94
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
1600 Meters
1.
10
Timothy Roeder
5:40.99
PR
Apr 6
All Catholic Schools Invitational
2.
10
James Kennison
5:52.29
Apr 6
All Catholic Schools Invitational
3.
10
Owen Ingram
5:59.46
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
4.
9
Aidan Switzer
6:19.59
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
5.
10
Jackson Miller
6:45.20
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
James Kennison
13:24.89
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
2.
10
Owen Ingram
13:27.34
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
3.
12
James Meehan
13:38.92
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
4.
10
Jackson Miller
14:36.78
PR
Apr 24
AAA Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Zachary Franklin
18.47
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
2.
10
Timothy Roeder
20.57
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Timothy Roeder
49.18
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
2.
10
James Kennison
55.26
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.83
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
2.
Zachary Franklin
Kevin Henson
William Masters
James Staub
44.91
Apr 24
AAA Conference
3.
Kevin Henson
William Masters
James Staub
Keenan Thomas
45.73
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
59.42
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:31.56
May 18
MSHSAA Class 2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Zachary Franklin
Kevin Henson
William Masters
James Staub
1:33.07
Apr 24
AAA Conference
3.
Zachary Franklin
William Masters
Keenan Thomas
James Staub
1:34.46
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:47.05
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
2.
Kevin Henson
William Masters
Zachary Franklin
Zion White
3:54.16
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
3.
Lhandon Jones
Zion White
Aidan Switzer
Owen Ingram
4:08.12
Apr 24
AAA Conference
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:09.08
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
2.
Owen Ingram
James Kennison
James Meehan
Timothy Roeder
10:40.01
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
3.
James Kennison
James Meehan
Timothy Roeder
Owen Ingram
10:46.56
Apr 24
AAA Conference
4.
Owen Ingram
James Kennison
Jackson Miller
Timothy Roeder
10:53.77
Apr 6
All Catholic Schools Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Davion Sides
46' 9
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 1
2.
11
Andrew Huston
33' 6.25
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
3.
9
Jeffery Paine
31' 3.75
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
4.
9
Jayvyn Sawyer
24' 10
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
David Sides
133' 8.25
PR
Apr 24
AAA Conference
2.
12
Ryan Neal
89' 9
PR
Apr 6
All Catholic Schools Invitational
3.
9
Jayvyn Sawyer
72' 3
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
4.
11
Alijah Harrold
59' 3
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
William Masters
92' 9.25
PR
Apr 24
AAA Conference
2.
10
Jackson Miller
78' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
AAA Conference
3.
12
Malachi Jones
60' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
All Catholic Schools Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Evin Pleas
6' 4.75
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
Long Jump
1.
12
Keenan Thomas
22' 5.75
PR
Apr 24
AAA Conference
2.
12
Zachary Franklin
19' 3.25
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
3.
11
Evin Pleas
17' 6
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
4.
11
Zion White
15' 7.5
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
5.
11
Lhandon Jones
14' 9.25
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
6.
12
Amir Boone
13' 9.75
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Rashonda Spells
14.77
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
2.
10
Darnea Taylor
15.14
PR
Apr 6
All Catholic Schools Invitational
3.
10
Makaylah Morrow
15.37
Apr 24
AAA Conference
4.
12
Jaiden Whitley
15.40
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
5.
10
Lilly Bick
16.50
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Darnea Taylor
31.44
PR
Apr 24
AAA Conference
2.
10
Lilly Bick
34.68
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Erin Brickey
1:12.56
Apr 6
All Catholic Schools Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Emily Faletti
2:28.57
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
2.
10
Jaden Wong
2:42.43
PR
Apr 24
AAA Conference
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jaden Wong
6:36.67
PR
Apr 6
All Catholic Schools Invitational
2.
10
Maya Sahin
7:14.34
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Anna Tatko
1:04.60
Apr 24
AAA Conference
2.
12
Ne'leh Collins
1:06.44
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Makaylah Morrow
Rashonda Spells
Jaiden Whitley
Darnea Taylor
58.71
Apr 24
AAA Conference
2.
Makaylah Morrow
Kimberly Olayo
Rashonda Spells
Jaiden Whitley
58.86
Apr 6
All Catholic Schools Invitational
3.
Erin Brickey
Rashonda Spells
Darnea Taylor
Jaiden Whitley
59.39
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
4.
Relay Team
59.51
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:04.81
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
2.
Erin Brickey
Makaylah Morrow
Kimberly Olayo
Rashonda Spells
2:07.30
Apr 6
All Catholic Schools Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Erin Brickey
Emily Faletti
Jaden Wong
Maya Sahin
4:50.35
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
2.
Relay Team
4:50.85
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
3.
Erin Brickey
Anna Tatko
Jaden Wong
Emily Faletti
5:03.11
Apr 24
AAA Conference
4x800 Relay
1.
Emily Faletti
Maya Sahin
Anna Tatko
Jaden Wong
11:50.02
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
2.
Relay Team
12:43.74
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Audrey Johnston
27' 2.75
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
2.
10
Abigail Voyer
22' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
AAA Conference
3.
10
Avery Fick
16' 2.5
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
4.
11
Giselle Taylor
16' 1
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Ne'leh Collins
92' 5
PR
Apr 24
AAA Conference
2.
12
Audrey Johnston
75' 9
PR
Apr 6
All Catholic Schools Invitational
3.
10
Abigail Voyer
54' 5.5
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
4.
12
Kimberly Olayo
49' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
All Catholic Schools Invitational
5.
10
Avery Fick
40' 6.25
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Erin Brickey
86' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
All Catholic Schools Invitational
2.
12
Anna Tatko
62' 8.75
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2
High Jump
1.
10
Erin Brickey
4' 6
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Kimberly Olayo
11' 8.5
Apr 6
All Catholic Schools Invitational
2.
10
Rashonda Spells
11' 3
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
3.
10
Darnea Taylor
9' 0
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
4.
10
Makaylah Morrow
7' 3
PR
Mar 27
Bishop DuBourg Invite
*Recent improvement