Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1973
1972
1971
1969
1968
1966
1964
1962
1961
1960
Indoor
2024
2016
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Shaun Roberts
10.77
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.
9
Evan Via
11.33
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
3.
12
Jordan Williams
11.39
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
4.
12
Jeremy Gipson
11.62
PR
Apr 5
Wolf Pack Varsity Boys & Girls
5.
10
Preston Jewell
11.70
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
6.
9
Jacob Peoples
11.74
PR
Apr 13
Ladue - Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
7.
11
Jonah Mason
12.01
PR
Mar 23
McCullough-Douglass Invitational
8.
10
Nana Kofi Nsaful
12.02
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
9.
10
Elijah Lardge
12.63
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
10.
10
Rishul Prasath
12.76
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
11.
9
Pharaoh Williams
12.6h
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
12.
10
Yacob Abiy
13.98
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
200 Meters
1.
12
Shaun Roberts
21.87
(1.6)
PR
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.
9
Evan Via
22.38
(.2)
PR
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
3.
12
Jordan Williams
22.72
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
4.
10
Preston Jewell
23.28
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
5.
11
Rylan Wilson
23.37
PR
Apr 5
Wolf Pack Varsity Boys & Girls
6.
12
Jeremy Gipson
23.80
PR
Mar 23
McCullough-Douglass Invitational
7.
11
Jonah Mason
24.62
Mar 23
McCullough-Douglass Invitational
8.
10
Vincent Wooten
25.15
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
9.
12
Donovan Gray
27.24
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
10.
10
Juelz Bugg
27.47
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Gavin Via
47.93
PR
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.
11
Rylan Wilson
49.61
PR
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
3.
9
*
Evan Via
50.23
PR
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.
12
Owen Levine
50.66
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
5.
11
Chase Storman
51.60
PR
Apr 5
Wolf Pack Varsity Boys & Girls
6.
10
Nana Kofi Nsaful
57.75
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
7.
12
Jeremy Gipson
57.82
PR
Mar 23
McCullough-Douglass Invitational
8.
9
Pharaoh Williams
59.09
PR
Apr 5
Wolf Pack Varsity Boys & Girls
9.
11
Jeremiah Pinex
59.16
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
10.
9
Sessie Spencer
59.7h
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
11.
9
Miles Patterson
59.93
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
12.
11
Jonah Mason
1:01.15
PR
Mar 23
McCullough-Douglass Invitational
13.
10
Essey Belay
1:04.61
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
14.
10
Robert Engelsmann
1:05.52
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
15.
10
Qianyi Kang
1:05.55
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
16.
10
James Smith
1:07.93
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
17.
9
Devinder Gupta
1:08.45
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
800 Meters
1.
11
Chase Storman
1:59.13
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.
12
Kaiden Gheorghian
1:59.86
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
3.
12
Owen Levine
2:06.35
PR
Apr 5
Wolf Pack Varsity Boys & Girls
4.
12
Nicholas Raibley
2:08.80
PR
Apr 13
Ladue - Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
5.
9
Isaak Gunderson
2:18.82
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
6.
9
Cooper Buxner
2:33.78
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
7.
9
Inaki Murillo
2:59.93
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kaiden Gheorghian
4:38.94
PR
Apr 5
Wolf Pack Varsity Boys & Girls
2.
12
Nicholas Raibley
4:40.00
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
3.
10
Luke Ye
4:51.99
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
4.
9
Isaak Gunderson
5:23.78
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
5.
11
Stephen Foy
5:28.82
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
6.
12
Jorge del Cid
5:29.6h
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
7.
12
Noah Belau
5:30.5h
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
8.
11
Douglas Brown
5:31.01
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
9.
10
Gavin Hofer
5:36.98
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
10.
12
Ari Willick
5:50.50
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
11.
10
Jacob Kaufman
5:58.90
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
12.
9
Luke Flotron
5:59.48
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
13.
9
Noah Merbaum
7:03.89
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
14.
9
Chanuth Dulain Batagoda Nahallage Don
7:54.62
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
3200 Meters
1.
10
Luke Ye
10:45.81
PR
Apr 5
Wolf Pack Varsity Boys & Girls
2.
11
Douglas Brown
11:37.13
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
3.
10
Nicholas Pearlstone
12:12.14
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
4.
12
Noah Belau
12:21.49
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
5.
10
Gavin Hofer
12:38.58
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
David Hawthorne
16.22
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Brockden Miller
53.11
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Vincent Wooten
43.54
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
2.
12
David Hawthorne
43.77
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3.
11
Jeremiah Pinex
46.30
Apr 5
Wolf Pack Varsity Boys & Girls
4.
9
Brockden Miller
54.13
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
41.88
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.
*
Rylan Wilson
Evan Via
Jordan Williams
Shaun Roberts
43.21
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4x200 Relay -
1.
*
Shaun Roberts
Jordan Williams
Evan Via
Gavin Via
1:28.01
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Relay Team
1:28.07
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:17.78
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:06.64
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.
Luke Ye
Isaak Gunderson
Jorge del Cid
Douglas Brown
9:20.84
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
3.
Douglas Brown
Luke Ye
Cooper Buxner
Ari Willick
10:02.99
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
*
Shaun Roberts
Rylan Wilson
Gavin Via
Chase Storman
3:31.93
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:24.82
Apr 20
Kansas Relays - HS
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jamon Jones
42' 9.75
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
2.
10
Jamarr Hoskin
33' 4.75
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3.
10
Reggie Jones
26' 11.25
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
4.
9
Alexander Laurine
24' 11.25
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
5.
10
Carter Reynolds
7' 0.25
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Joshua King
129' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Ladue - Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
2.
12
Jamon Jones
126' 8
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
3.
10
Jamarr Hoskin
66' 0.75
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
4.
10
Mason Lee
64' 7.25
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
5.
9
Alexander Laurine
58' 11.75
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
6.
10
Carter Reynolds
14' 10
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Evan Cody
138' 9.75
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.
12
Joshua King
134' 9.25
PR
Apr 13
Ladue - Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
3.
10
Myles LeCorgne
95' 7.5
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
4.
12
Griffin Scissors
93' 10
PR
Apr 5
Wolf Pack Varsity Boys & Girls
5.
9
Alexander Laurine
71' 3.75
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Zane Ademuyiwa
4' 11.75
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
2.
10
Gabriele Brown
4' 9.75
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
Long Jump
1.
12
Dwayne Foley
22' 9.5
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
2.
9
Jacob Peoples
21' 5
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3.
11
Isak Taylor
18' 10.25
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
4.
12
Jordan Williams
18' 8.25
PR
Apr 5
Wolf Pack Varsity Boys & Girls
5.
11
Jeremiah Pinex
18' 3.25
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
6.
10
Zane Ademuyiwa
17' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
7.
12
Donovan Gray
16' 0
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
8.
10
Gabriele Brown
15' 9.75
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
Triple Jump
1.
12
Dwayne Foley
44' 7
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.
11
Jeremiah Pinex
42' 8.5
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
3.
10
Zane Ademuyiwa
40' 1.75
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
4.
11
Isak Taylor
39' 7.25
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
5.
10
Gabriele Brown
35' 6.75
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ravyn Thomas
12.72
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
2.
10
Riley Small
13.02
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
3.
11
Bella Jones
13.22
PR
Mar 30
Lindbergh Invite (Girls JV/V)
4.
9
Destine Williams
13.45
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
5.
9
Jernie Hubbert
14.50
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
6.
12
Madison Rogers
14.56
PR
Apr 13
Ladue - Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
7.
10
Olivia Blue
15.78
PR
Mar 30
Lindbergh Invite (Girls JV/V)
8.
11
Zia Fraction
18.98
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
200 Meters
1.
11
Delaney Brinker
24.59
(2.2)
PR
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.
10
Laila Murray
25.82
PR
Apr 5
Wolf Pack Varsity Boys & Girls
3.
12
Ravyn Thomas
26.51
PR
Apr 13
Ladue - Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
4.
11
Bella Jones
26.75
PR
Mar 30
Lindbergh Invite (Girls JV/V)
5.
10
Riley Small
27.17
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
6.
9
Aaliyah Rogers
27.35
PR
Mar 23
McCullough-Douglass Invitational
7.
11
Harper Buxner
27.71
PR
Apr 5
Wolf Pack Varsity Boys & Girls
8.
9
Emani Stone
28.75
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
9.
9
Destine Williams
28.85
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
10.
9
Synia Brown
29.56
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
11.
10
Kaliyah Watkins
30.67
PR
Mar 30
Lindbergh Invite (Girls JV/V)
12.
12
Laneya Smith
31.14
PR
Mar 30
Lindbergh Invite (Girls JV/V)
400 Meters
1.
11
*
Delaney Brinker
54.47
PR
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
9
Aaliyah Rogers
57.91
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
3.
10
Laila Murray
58.61
PR
Apr 13
Ladue - Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
4.
11
Karina Griffin
59.08
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
5.
12
Laneya Smith
1:10.52
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
6.
10
Kaliyah Watkins
1:15.95
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
7.
11
Zia Fraction
1:30.39
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
800 Meters
1.
9
Aaliyah Rogers
2:11.59
PR
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.
11
Delaney Brinker
2:13.03
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
3.
11
Karina Griffin
2:16.82
PR
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
4.
11
Harper Buxner
2:24.48
PR
Apr 13
Ladue - Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
5.
9
Taylor Gase
2:35.86
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
6.
9
Norah Martin
2:40.28
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
7.
10
Audrey Raibley
2:47.15
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
8.
10
Molly Salvatori
2:59.62
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
1600 Meters
1.
9
Adele Salvatori
5:54.63
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
2.
9
Norah Martin
6:06.28
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
3.
9
Holly Fritts
6:15.24
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
4.
10
Audrey Raibley
6:24.46
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3200 Meters
1.
9
Adele Salvatori
12:58.37
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
2.
9
Holly Fritts
13:27.21
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
3.
10
Audrey Raibley
13:58.62
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
4.
9
Norah Martin
14:02.11
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Madison Rogers
16.99
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.
10
Olivia Blue
20.73
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Laila Murray
45.75
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
2.
12
Madison Rogers
50.28
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3.
10
Olivia Blue
1:01.86
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.00
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.
Destine Williams
Riley Small
Journee Williams
Ravyn Thomas
53.02
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:40.28
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.
*
Ravyn Thomas
Laila Murray
Journee Williams
Delaney Brinker
1:40.31
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.
Harper Buxner
Riley Small
Journee Williams
Destine Williams
1:46.74
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:45.91
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:34.15
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
*
Delaney Brinker
Journee Williams
Laila Murray
Aaliyah Rogers
4:06.21
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Relay Team
4:22.01
Apr 20
Kansas Relays - HS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Sabra Fink
38' 9
PR
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.
12
Kayleigh McDonald
33' 8.75
Mar 30
Lindbergh Invite (Girls JV/V)
3.
9
Samantha Fink
25' 5.75
PR
Mar 30
Lindbergh Invite (Girls JV/V)
4.
9
Piper Cox
20' 9.25
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Sabra Fink
121' 1
PR
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.
9
Samantha Fink
92' 1
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
3.
11
Damesha Wesley
35' 4.25
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Macie Vinson
80' 1
Mar 30
Lindbergh Invite (Girls JV/V)
2.
10
Sabra Fink
72' 9.25
PR
Apr 13
Ladue - Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
3.
9
Piper Cox
40' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
4.
9
Pearl Deng
38' 2.25
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
High Jump
1.
11
Bella Jones
5' 4.5
PR
May 25
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.
10
Campbell Cross
4' 11
PR
Apr 13
Ladue - Brusca-Strohbach Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Sydney Proper
7' 7.25
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
2.
11
Eleanor Bender
7' 6
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
3.
10
Riav Feit
7' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
4.
11
Anneli Martin
6' 6
Mar 30
Lindbergh Invite (Girls JV/V)
5.
9
Kyla Spiegelglass
5' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
Greyhound JV
Long Jump
1.
9
Eelana Riddle
15' 1.5
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
2.
10
Madeleine Ta
14' 6.75
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
3.
10
Campbell Cross
14' 5.25
PR
Mar 30
Lindbergh Invite (Girls JV/V)
4.
12
Laneya Smith
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
5.
11
Eelise Riddle
13' 10
Apr 27
Kirkwood Dale Collier Invitational
6.
12
Ravyn Thomas
13' 7.75
PR
Apr 5
Wolf Pack Varsity Boys & Girls
Triple Jump
1.
11
Eelise Riddle
33' 7
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
2.
10
Madeleine Ta
32' 1.75
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3.
9
Eelana Riddle
26' 7.75
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
*Recent improvement