Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1970
1968
1965
1964
Indoor
2024
2020
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Grant Noland
10.97
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
2.
11
Cole Burnam
11.29
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
3.
10
Deegan Knowles
11.63
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
4.
10
Salvatore (Sal) DiBenedetto
11.68
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
5.
11
Jaxon Juvet
11.74
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
6.
12
Zavier Weeks
12.05
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
7.
10
Jack McCabe
12.29
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
8.
11
Chase Hampton
12.39
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
9.
9
Ian Sheller
12.66
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Jaxon Juvet
22.99
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
2.
11
Cole Burnam
23.03
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
3.
10
Deegan Knowles
23.24
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
4.
9
Samuel Way
23.92
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
5.
10
Corbin Emmons
24.25
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
6.
9
Reid Salmonson
25.40
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
7.
10
Jack McCabe
25.49
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
8.
9
Ryan Thomas
25.60
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
9.
9
Caleb Stevens
26.21
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
10.
9
Laken Staab
26.52
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Brock Colhour
49.61
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
2.
11
Jacob Burkemper
54.10
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
3.
10
Connor Reid
54.36
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
4.
9
Kale Tucking
55.75
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
5.
9
Caleb Stevens
56.46
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
6.
11
Trent Fritz
57.04
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Rylee Johnson
2:08.82
PR
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
2.
9
Atlas Owen
2:08.85
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
3.
10
Whitaker Steward
2:11.47
PR
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
4.
10
Milo Griffith
2:16.28
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
5.
9
Graham Davis
2:27.64
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
6.
11
Johnathan Karr
2:27.93
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
7.
11
Erik Wilson
2:42.76
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
8.
10
Noah Whitehead
2:42.88
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Rylee Johnson
2:04.47
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
2.
10
Whitaker Steward
2:09.54
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
3.
9
Atlas Owen
2:10.37
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
4.
10
Isaac Smith
2:13.63
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
1600 Meters
1.
10
Isaac Smith
4:33.50
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
2.
10
Whitaker Steward
4:51.77
PR
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
3.
9
Seth Thomas
5:05.04
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
4.
9
Connor Ethen
5:27.69
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
5.
10
Milo Griffith
5:30.37
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
6.
9
Benson Billingsley
5:48.32
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
7.
9
James Mack
5:55.79
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
8.
11
Erik Wilson
5:57.71
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
9.
10
Noah Whitehead
5:57.93
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
10.
12
Taylor James
6:12.72
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Isaac Smith
10:00.14
PR
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
2.
12
Bradly Barton
10:59.02
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
3.
9
Seth Thomas
11:18.12
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
4.
9
Oliver Griffith
12:40.58
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
5.
11
Reece Long
12:46.72
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
6.
9
James Mack
12:57.59
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
7.
12
Taylor James
13:14.18
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jacob Grisham
15.93
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
2.
12
Tahlon Harding
16.48
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
3.
10
Zeb Appleman
17.32
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
4.
10
Zeblin Appleman
18.65
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Grant Noland
40.31
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
2.
9
Samuel Way
41.40
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
3.
12
Tahlon Harding
43.16
PR
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
4.
10
Zeb Appleman
47.49
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.41
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
2.
Cole Burnam
Zavier Weeks
Deegan Knowles
Tre Smith
44.91
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
3.
Cole Burnam
Salvatore (Sal) DiBenedetto
Deegan Knowles
Jaxon Juvet
44.95
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
4.
Zavier Weeks
Jaxon Juvet
Cole Burnam
Deegan Knowles
44.96
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
5.
Salvatore DiBenedetto
Deegan Knowles
Jaxon Juvet
Ian Sheller
46.94
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
6.
Salvatore (Sal) DiBenedetto
Jack McCabe
Chase Hampton
Corbin Emmons
47.23
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Cole Burnam
Brock Colhour
Deegan Knowles
Grant Noland
1:28.66
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
2.
Brock Colhour
Deegan Knowles
Grant Noland
Cole Burnam
1:29.36
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
3.
Relay Team
1:30.00
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
4.
Cole Burnam
Samuel Way
Deegan Knowles
Brock Colhour
1:31.27
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
5.
Corbin Emmons
Ian Sheller
Jack McCabe
Salvatore (Sal) DiBenedetto
1:37.92
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:24.59
Apr 20
Kansas Relays - HS
2.
Brock Colhour
Jacob Burkemper
Samuel Way
Grant Noland
3:25.75
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
3.
Brock Colhour
Rylee Johnson
Samuel Way
Aidan Arellano
3:31.58
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
4.
Brock Colhour
Samuel Way
Jacob Burkemper
Grant Noland
3:34.54
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
5.
Connor Reid
Caleb Stevens
Kale Tucking
Aidan Arellano
3:49.67
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
6.
9
Graham Davis
Atlas Owen
Kale Tucking
Caleb Stevens
3:54.81
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:32.27
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
2.
Isaac Smith
Rylee Johnson
Jacob Burkemper
Atlas Owen
8:34.45
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
3.
Whitaker Steward
Isaac Smith
Rylee Johnson
Jacob Burkemper
8:34.72
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
4.
Rylee Johnson
Whitaker Steward
Isaac Smith
Atlas Owen
8:38.00
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
5.
Graham Davis
Erik Wilson
Connor Ethen
Atlas Owen
9:20.71
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
6.
9
Graham Davis
Seth Thomas
Atlas Owen
Connor Ethen
9:30.05
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Tyrus Smith
56' 2.75
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
2.
12
Trace Dunlap
48' 8.25
PR
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
3.
10
Austin Pence
43' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
4.
9
Fisher Conway
42' 8.25
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
5.
9
Sawyer Ritter
36' 11.25
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
6.
10
Thaine Blumer
36' 10.75
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
7.
10
Nykinson Belabre
35' 11
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
8.
9
Brandon Johnson
28' 8
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Tyrus Smith
177' 8.75
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
2.
9
Fisher Conway
142' 5.75
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
3.
9
Carter Goodwin
107' 3.75
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
4.
9
Andrew Tester
104' 5
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
5.
10
Nykinson Belabre
98' 3.5
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
6.
10
Clayton Cowan
96' 8.25
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
7.
10
Austin Pence
95' 4.75
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
8.
9
Sawyer Ritter
95' 4
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
9.
9
Holden Dickerson
74' 6
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Theo Grace
181' 3.25
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
2.
12
Cameron Emmons
174' 5.25
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
3.
10
Hudson Best
153' 3.25
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
4.
9
Fisher Conway
134' 6.5
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
5.
9
Brandon Johnson
131' 1.5
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
6.
10
Corbin Emmons
123' 1.5
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
7.
9
Carter Goodwin
113' 9.25
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
8.
9
Andrew Tester
101' 1.75
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Harvey Sayon
6' 6
PR
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
2.
11
Tre Smith
6' 1.25
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
3.
9
Samuel Way
5' 8.75
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
4.
9
Caleb Stevens
4' 9
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
9
Braeden Mallonee
4' 9
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
Pole Vault
1.
9
Aidan Arellano
12' 5.5
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
2.
10
Graham Parker
10' 11.75
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
3.
9
Reid Salmonson
10' 0
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
4.
10
Nathan Watson
9' 11.75
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Jacob Dillon
20' 5.25
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
2.
10
Holden Phipps
19' 1.5
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
3.
9
Kale Tucking
18' 2
PR
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
4.
9
Samuel Way
18' 1
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
5.
12
Tahlon Harding
17' 10.25
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
6.
10
Kaeden Rothwell
17' 1.75
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
10
Damien Carter
17' 1.75
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
8.
9
Brandon Johnson
14' 10
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jacob Dillon
42' 8.5
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
2.
12
Cohen Jacobs
39' 7.25
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
3.
12
Tanner Brock
39' 5.25
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
4.
10
Benjamin Schurke
32' 8.75
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
5.
9
Braeden Mallonee
32' 7.75
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
6.
10
Roman Bell
31' 0
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Lily McAuliffe
12.69
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
2.
9
Kenlie Campbell
13.40
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
3.
9
Sofia Payne
13.42
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
4.
10
Tatum Gregory
13.73
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
5.
10
Nikki Bayte
14.63
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
6.
10
Tristen Holt
16.94
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Lily McAuliffe
25.60
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
2.
10
Tatum Gregory
28.28
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
3.
9
Kenlie Campbell
28.66
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
4.
10
Josie Masters
28.94
PR
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
5.
10
Nikki Bayte
30.11
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
6.
10
Brook Paahlar
30.43
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
7.
10
Tristen Holt
38.02
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Caitlyn Wood
1:00.10
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
2.
10
Jordin Vaughn
1:01.84
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
3.
12
Liela Murphy
1:05.31
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
4.
11
Brylee Stegall
1:17.80
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
5.
9
Torey Chapman
1:19.78
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Caitlyn Wood
2:24.25
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
2.
10
Jordin Vaughn
2:25.76
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
3.
10
Daisy Burnam
2:46.52
PR
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
4.
12
Liela Murphy
2:56.78
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
5.
11
Brylee Stegall
3:03.48
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
6.
9
Aubrey Baker
3:14.48
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
7.
9
Payton Peacock
3:59.40
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Olivia Brock
2:23.31
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
2.
10
Daisy Burnam
2:32.93
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
3.
12
Liela Murphy
2:34.33
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
4.
10
Jordin Vaughn
2:34.88
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alexandria Kinstler
5:30.20
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
2.
11
Olivia Brock
5:48.74
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
3.
12
Heidi Adams
5:53.41
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
4.
10
Daisy Burnam
6:00.11
PR
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
5.
9
Aubrey Baker
7:06.74
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
6.
9
Payton Peacock
7:52.43
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alexandria Kinstler
12:13.91
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
2.
12
Heidi Adams
12:18.26
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
3.
10
Daisy Burnam
12:54.58
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Ryleigh Van Emmerik
17.29
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
2.
10
Charlie Dollar
18.16
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
3.
9
Drew Gustafson
18.40
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Drew Gustafson
50.52
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
2.
10
Charlie Dollar
50.86
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
3.
11
Ryleigh Van Emmerik
53.49
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.44
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
2.
Kenlie Campbell
Sofia Payne
Tatum Gregory
Lily McAuliffe
52.52
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
3.
Tatum Gregory
Kenlie Campbell
Brook Paahlar
Sofia Payne
53.12
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kenlie Campbell
Josie Masters
Lily McAuliffe
Sofia Payne
1:48.33
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
2.
Relay Team
1:48.62
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
3.
Kenlie Campbell
Josie Masters
Lily McAuliffe
Tatum Gregory
1:48.80
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
4.
Kenlie Campbell
Brook Paahlar
Sofia Payne
Lily McAuliffe
1:52.72
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
5.
Kenlie Campbell
Brooklyn Cheek
Tatum Gregory
Brook Paahlar
1:59.41
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Lily McAuliffe
Josie Masters
Liela Murphy
Jordin Vaughn
4:12.17
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:12.50
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
3.
Liela Murphy
Josie Masters
Brook Paahlar
Jordin Vaughn
4:12.97
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
4.
Josie Masters
Liela Murphy
Jordin Vaughn
Caitlyn Wood
4:15.25
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
5.
Charlie Dollar
Josie Masters
Brook Paahlar
Jordin Vaughn
4:30.30
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Olivia Brock
Daisy Burnam
Gracie Bomar
Liela Murphy
10:01.40
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
2.
Olivia Brock
Daisy Burnam
Liela Murphy
Jordin Vaughn
10:05.44
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
3.
Relay Team
10:26.51
Apr 20
Kansas Relays - HS
4.
Olivia Brock
Daisy Burnam
Aubrey Baker
Brylee Stegall
11:58.50
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
23:27.85
Apr 20
Kansas Relays - HS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Maya Sosoatu
34' 9.75
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
2.
11
Brook Llewellyn
34' 2.25
PR
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
3.
11
Allyson Gooch
31' 4.75
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
4.
10
Camille Hermon
30' 8
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
5.
9
Blake Templeton
27' 4
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
6.
9
Myka Sitton
26' 7.25
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
7.
10
Rylie Wells
25' 10.5
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
8.
11
Madison Sargent
23' 7.5
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
9.
10
Avery Janiak
22' 4.5
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Maya Sosoatu
124' 2.5
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
2.
9
Blake Templeton
103' 1.75
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
3.
11
Brook Llewellyn
100' 2.25
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
4.
10
Camille Hermon
100' 0
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
5.
11
Allyson Gooch
95' 3.75
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
6.
10
Avery Janiak
83' 11.5
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
7.
11
Izzabelle Kimberling
75' 2.25
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
8.
11
Izzy Kimberlin
68' 3.25
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
9.
11
Madison Sargent
67' 8.5
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Brook Paahlar
121' 11.25
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
2.
11
Ryleigh Van Emmerik
111' 7.25
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
3.
10
Camille Hermon
104' 5.5
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
4.
12
Leah Mayfield
98' 6.75
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
5.
10
Avery Janiak
93' 4.5
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
6.
9
Eva Cox
77' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
7.
10
Marlee Spicer
70' 7.25
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Kayla Resler
4' 10.25
PR
Apr 12
Ken Peek Invitational
2.
10
Lily Murray
4' 8.25
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
3.
9
Drew Gustafson
4' 7
PR
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
4.
10
Kambrie Morris
4' 3.25
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
10
Josie Masters
4' 3.25
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
6.
10
Ava Palmer
3' 11.25
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Anna Williams
10' 4
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional #4
2.
9
Eva Cox
6' 6
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
11
Stella Deprenger
6' 6
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Lily Rinehart
15' 2.75
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
2.
11
Kayla Resler
14' 4.75
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
3.
12
Avery Aller
13' 2.25
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
4.
11
Brooklyn Cheek
12' 9.5
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
5.
12
Lilliana Manning
12' 0.75
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
6.
10
Ella Reagan Lusby
10' 6.75
Apr 2
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invite
7.
10
Cambrie Wilcher
10' 4.25
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Lily Rinehart
32' 7
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
2.
10
Lexa Rooney
30' 11.5
PR
May 1
KC Suburban Blue Conference Championships
3.
11
Brooklyn Cheek
27' 2.75
PR
Apr 24
Liberty North JV Invitational
*Recent improvement