Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
1995
1994
1993
Indoor
2020
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
JT Davis
11.59
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
2.
12
Joe Coulombe
11.84c
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
3.
11
Carson Underwood
11.97
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
4.
11
Gabe Meachum
12.24c
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
5.
9
Kyle Domingo-Sturgeon
12.44c
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
6.
10
*
Tyler Woodson
13.13
PR
May 21
SAC Championship
7.
12
Devin Geisler
13.44c
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
8.
11
Braizen Robart
13.60
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
9.
10
Landon Layer
14.14
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
10.
12
Jacob Schaefer
14.33
PR
Apr 12
Bridgman Invitational
11.
10
Cammeron Carnell
14.59
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
12.
11
Ben Casper
14.64c
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
13.
10
Dylan Collins
17.25
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
200 Meters
1.
12
JT Davis
23.99
PR
Apr 26
Don Lukens Invitational
2.
12
Joe Coulombe
24.14c
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
3.
11
Carson Underwood
24.50
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
4.
11
Gabe Meachum
25.74c
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
5.
10
*
Tyler Woodson
26.37
PR
May 21
SAC Championship
6.
12
Devin Geisler
26.44c
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
7.
9
Kyle Domingo-Sturgeon
26.71
PR
Apr 13
Hartford Fr/Soph Meet
8.
9
Isaias Mendez
27.68
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
9.
11
*
Ben Casper
29.41
PR
May 21
SAC Championship
10.
9
AJ Holmes
31.04c
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
11.
10
Cammeron Carnell
31.42
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
400 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Mandujano
55.04
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
2.
12
Devin Geisler
57.22
PR
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
3.
11
*
Carson Underwood
57.54c
PR
May 21
SAC Championship
4.
12
Joe Coulombe
57.56
PR
Apr 12
Bridgman Invitational
5.
12
JT Davis
58.34c
PR
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
6.
11
Lucas Isbrecht
1:00.74
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
7.
9
Jess Eldred
1:02.20
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
8.
9
Isaias Mendez
1:02.64
PR
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
9.
10
Ezequiel Cardozo-Aviles
1:03.03
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
10.
10
Tyler Woodson
1:03.44c
PR
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
11.
11
Gavin Collins
1:05.26
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
12.
11
Ben Casper
1:07.14c
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
13.
12
Ian Coleman
1:08.61
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
14.
10
Hector Salguero
1:08.98
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
15.
9
Braydon Collins
1:12.34c
PR
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
16.
10
Cammeron Carnell
1:15.51
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
17.
9
AJ Holmes
1:17.24c
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
18.
10
Giovanni Ayala
1:34.05
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
800 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Mandujano
2:04.83
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
2.
11
*
Lucas Isbrecht
2:25.2h
PR
May 21
SAC Championship
3.
10
Ezequiel Cardozo-Aviles
2:32.6h
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
4.
12
Ian Coleman
2:35.11
PR
Apr 26
Don Lukens Invitational
5.
9
Isaias Mendez
2:35.75
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
6.
11
Ben Casper
2:36.06
PR
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
7.
10
Brenden Strong
2:45.8h
PR
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
8.
10
Hector Salguero
2:49.68
PR
Apr 13
Hartford Fr/Soph Meet
9.
9
Braydon Collins
2:56.9h
PR
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
10.
10
Giovanni Ayala
3:40.4h
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
1600 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Mandujano
4:29.29
PR
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
2.
11
Lucas Isbrecht
5:18.07
PR
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
3.
10
Ezequiel Cardozo-Aviles
5:26.18
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
4.
12
Ian Coleman
5:38.66
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
5.
10
Brenden Strong
5:54.5h
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
6.
9
Braydon Collins
6:13.5h
PR
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
7.
11
Ben Casper
6:26.26
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
8.
9
AJ Holmes
6:49.73
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
9.
10
Hector Salguero
7:10.50
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
10.
10
Giovanni Ayala
7:51.61
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
3200 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Mandujano
9:49.92
PR
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
2.
11
Lucas Isbrecht
11:23.34
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor
3.
10
Ezequiel Cardozo-Aviles
11:50.16
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
4.
12
Ian Coleman
12:34.48
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
5.
11
Ben Casper
13:13.88
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
6.
10
Giovanni Ayala
15:24.14
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Gavin Collins
18.64c
PR
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
2.
12
Jacob Schaefer
19.82
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Gavin Collins
45.57
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
2.
9
Kyle Domingo-Sturgeon
45.86
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
3.
12
Jacob Schaefer
49.51
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
4x100 Relay
1.
Carson Underwood
JT Davis
Kyle Domingo-Sturgeon
Joe Coulombe
47.13
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
2.
Carson Underwood
Gabe Meachum
JT Davis
Joe Coulombe
47.94c
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
3.
Carson Underwood
Jess Eldred
Tyler Woodson
JT Davis
48.59
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
4.
Carson Underwood
Kyle Domingo-Sturgeon
Jess Eldred
Joe Coulombe
48.96
Apr 19
51st Watervliet Relays
5.
*
Carson Underwood
Tyler Woodson
Isaias Mendez
Kyle Domingo-Sturgeon
49.74c
May 21
SAC Championship
6.
Jess Eldred
Tyler Woodson
Isaias Mendez
Kyle Domingo-Sturgeon
50.94c
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
7.
Tyler Woodson
Braizen Robart
Landon Layer
Cammeron Carnell
53.72
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor
4x200 Relay -
1.
JT Davis
Joe Coulombe
Carson Underwood
Devin Geisler
1:38.60
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
2.
JT Davis
Carson Underwood
Jess Eldred
Joe Coulombe
1:40.03
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
3.
Carson Underwood
JT Davis
Gabe Meachum
Joe Coulombe
1:41.2h
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
4.
Carson Underwood
Jess Eldred
Tyler Woodson
JT Davis
1:41.25
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
5.
Tyler Woodson
Devin Geisler
Cammeron Carnell
Isaias Mendez
1:46.15
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor
6.
*
Tyler Woodson
Cammeron Carnell
Devin Geisler
Kyle Domingo-Sturgeon
1:46.4h
May 21
SAC Championship
7.
Jess Eldred
Isaias Mendez
Tyler Woodson
Kyle Domingo-Sturgeon
1:47.7h
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
4x400 Relay
1.
Carson Underwood
Daniel Mandujano
JT Davis
Joe Coulombe
3:45.90
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
2.
JT Davis
Joe Coulombe
Carson Underwood
Lucas Isbrecht
3:54.73
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
3.
Joe Coulombe
Devin Geisler
JT Davis
Lucas Isbrecht
3:56.13
Apr 12
Bridgman Invitational
4.
Carson Underwood
Joe Coulombe
Jess Eldred
Daniel Mandujano
3:57.62
Apr 19
51st Watervliet Relays
5.
Carson Underwood
Ian Coleman
JT Davis
Jess Eldred
4:03.58
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
6.
Brenden Strong
Daniel Mandujano
Ezequiel Cardozo-Aviles
Ian Coleman
4:06.6h
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
7.
Devin Geisler
Tyler Woodson
Carson Underwood
Cammeron Carnell
4:13.62
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor
8.
Giovanni Ayala
Ezequiel Cardozo-Aviles
Landon Layer
Hector Salguero
4:21.80
Apr 13
Hartford Fr/Soph Meet
9.
*
Isaias Mendez
Hector Salguero
Giovanni Ayala
Ezequiel Cardozo-Aviles
5:04.4h
May 21
SAC Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Ian Coleman
Daniel Mandujano
Lucas Isbrecht
Ezequiel Cardozo-Aviles
9:47.60
Apr 19
51st Watervliet Relays
2.
Ian Coleman
Ben Casper
Ezequiel Cardozo-Aviles
Lucas Isbrecht
9:56.04
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
3.
Ian Coleman
Ezequiel Cardozo-Aviles
Ben Casper
Lucas Isbrecht
10:09.01
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor
4.
Ezequiel Cardozo-Aviles
Lucas Isbrecht
Ian Coleman
Ben Casper
10:21.9h
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
5.
Ben Casper
AJ Holmes
Brenden Strong
Isaias Mendez
11:07.27
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
6.
Braydon Collins
Isaias Mendez
Brenden Strong
Ben Casper
11:14.28
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
7.
*
Hector Salguero
Ian Coleman
Ben Casper
Giovanni Ayala
12:04.9h
May 21
SAC Championship
8.
Giovanni Ayala
Ezequiel Cardozo-Aviles
Brenden Strong
Hector Salguero
12:15.36
Apr 13
Hartford Fr/Soph Meet
4x1600 Relay
1.
Daniel Mandujano
Lucas Isbrecht
Ezequiel Cardozo-Aviles
Brenden Strong
22:27.43
Apr 19
51st Watervliet Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Jess Eldred
Carson Underwood
Devin Geisler
Lucas Isbrecht
2:21.12
Apr 19
51st Watervliet Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Ezequiel Cardozo-Aviles
Isaias Mendez
Joe Coulombe
Daniel Mandujano
6:45.48
Apr 19
51st Watervliet Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Kyle Domingo-Sturgeon
Jacob Schaefer
Ben Casper
Devin Geisler
1:02.68
Apr 19
51st Watervliet Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jacob Schaefer
37' 2
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
2.
10
*
Landon Layer
31' 5
PR
May 21
SAC Championship
3.
11
Braizen Robart
31' 1
PR
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
4.
10
Dylan Collins
22' 2
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jacob Schaefer
107' 11
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor
2.
10
Landon Layer
84' 4
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor
3.
11
Braizen Robart
74' 11
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
4.
10
Dylan Collins
58' 5
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
High Jump
1.
9
Kyle Domingo-Sturgeon
5' 9
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
2.
12
Devin Geisler
5' 3
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
11
Gavin Collins
5' 3
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
Pole Vault
1.
9
AJ Holmes
7' 6
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
10
Hector Salguero
7' 6
PR
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
Long Jump
1.
11
Carson Underwood
18' 9
PR
Apr 19
51st Watervliet Relays
2.
9
Jess Eldred
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
3.
10
Tyler Woodson
14' 9.75
PR
Apr 13
Hartford Fr/Soph Meet
4.
10
Brenden Strong
14' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Hartford Fr/Soph Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Tia Caldwell
13.44c
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
2.
9
Abbie Hayes
14.71
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor
3.
11
Kyra Sullivan
14.89
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
4.
11
Kayden Harrington
15.07
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
5.
10
Sophie Wigent
16.14c
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
6.
10
Destiny Lynch
17.08
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
7.
9
Maria Cruz
17.44c
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
8.
9
Isabella Clark
17.84
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
9.
9
Kalyn Manley
19.39
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
200 Meters
1.
12
Tia Caldwell
27.14c
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
2.
9
Daijahnae Hatcher
28.13
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
3.
9
Emma Owens
30.74
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
4.
12
Marleigh Schultz
31.14c
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
5.
9
*
Abbie Hayes
31.30
PR
May 21
SAC Championship
6.
11
Kayden Harrington
32.79
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
7.
10
Brianna Zwar
33.26
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
8.
11
Kyra Sullivan
34.74c
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
9.
10
Sophie Wigent
35.00
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
10.
10
Destiny Lynch
36.53
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
11.
9
Maria Cruz
37.40
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
400 Meters
1.
12
Tia Caldwell
1:01.34
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor
2.
9
Daijahnae Hatcher
1:06.65
PR
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
3.
11
Kimberly Romero
1:11.59
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
4.
9
*
Emma Owens
1:11.69
PR
May 21
SAC Championship
5.
9
*
Hailey Adams
1:13.68
PR
May 21
SAC Championship
6.
12
Morgan Lowell
1:15.60
PR
Apr 12
Bridgman Invitational
7.
11
Kyra Sullivan
1:16.70
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
8.
12
Marleigh Schultz
1:18.67
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
9.
10
Ella Geisler
1:19.83
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
10.
12
Johanna Granados
1:20.20
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
11.
9
Maycie1 Medlin
1:20.60
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
12.
11
Gabby Wisdom
1:25.14c
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
13.
10
Sophie Wigent
1:26.02
PR
Apr 13
Hartford Fr/Soph Meet
14.
11
Kayden Harrington
1:26.04c
PR
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
15.
9
Abbie Hayes
1:31.07
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
800 Meters
1.
12
Tia Caldwell
2:37.64
PR
Apr 12
Bridgman Invitational
2.
12
Morgan Lowell
2:47.0h
PR
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
3.
11
Kimberly Romero
2:52.1h
PR
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
4.
9
Hailey Adams
3:00.92
PR
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
5.
12
Johanna Granados
3:03.83
PR
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
6.
10
Marissa Lowell
3:12.48
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor
7.
11
*
Gabby Wisdom
3:14.6h
PR
May 21
SAC Championship
8.
9
*
Maycie1 Medlin
3:15.0h
PR
May 21
SAC Championship
9.
9
Abbie Hayes
3:33.84
PR
Apr 13
Hartford Fr/Soph Meet
10.
10
Keira Tremblay
3:37.6h
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
1600 Meters
1.
12
Morgan Lowell
5:52.08
PR
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
2.
11
Kimberly Romero
6:02.87
PR
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
3.
11
Gabby Wisdom
6:58.9h
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
4.
9
Hailey Adams
7:05.00
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
5.
12
Johanna Granados
7:06.64
PR
Apr 26
Don Lukens Invitational
6.
10
*
Marissa Lowell
7:10.4h
PR
May 21
SAC Championship
7.
9
Maycie1 Medlin
7:26.39
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
8.
10
Keira Tremblay
7:39.41
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Morgan Lowell
12:15.21
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
2.
11
Kimberly Romero
13:19.13
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
3.
12
Johanna Granados
14:29.33
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
4.
9
Maycie1 Medlin
14:51.22
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
5.
11
Gabby Wisdom
14:58.53
Apr 12
Bridgman Invitational
6.
10
Keira Tremblay
18:25.74
PR
Apr 13
Hartford Fr/Soph Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Brianna Zwar
18.82
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor
2.
9
Daijahnae Hatcher
18.94c
PR
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
12
Marleigh Schultz
18.94c
PR
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Marleigh Schultz
55.02
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
2.
9
Daijahnae Hatcher
55.64c
PR
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
3.
10
*
Brianna Zwar
56.34c
PR
May 21
SAC Championship
4.
9
Emma Owens
1:00.77
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
5.
10
Marissa Lowell
1:06.43
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
4x100 Relay
1.
Emma Owens
Aleah Sexton
Anya Sexton
Daijahnae Hatcher
54.46
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
2.
Tia Caldwell
Daijahnae Hatcher
Abbie Hayes
Emma Owens
57.04c
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
3.
Emma Owens
Abbie Hayes
Daijahnae Hatcher
Kayden Harrington
58.40
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
4.
*
Maria Cruz
Abbie Hayes
Kayden Harrington
Tia Caldwell
59.44
May 21
SAC Championship
5.
Kyra Sullivan
Abbie Hayes
Sophie Wigent
Kayden Harrington
1:03.24c
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
6.
Aleah Sexton
Anya Sexton
Julia Pepple
Kaitlynn Cockrun
1:04.48
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
7.
Kayden Harrington
Maria Cruz
Kira Howe
Sophie Wigent
1:05.44c
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tia Caldwell
Marleigh Schultz
Daijahnae Hatcher
Emma Owens
1:58.50
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
2.
Emma Owens
Daijahnae Hatcher
Kyra Sullivan
Tia Caldwell
1:58.8h
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
3.
Tia Caldwell
Daijahnae Hatcher
Brianna Zwar
Emma Owens
2:02.08
Apr 26
Don Lukens Invitational
4.
Abbie Hayes
Daijahnae Hatcher
Emma Owens
Destiny Lynch
2:03.49
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
5.
Emma Owens
Daijahnae Hatcher
Brianna Zwar
Abbie Hayes
2:03.77
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor
6.
Brianna Zwar
Daijahnae Hatcher
Emma Owens
Marleigh Schultz
2:05.28
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
7.
Brianna Zwar
Kyra Sullivan
Abbie Hayes
Kayden Harrington
2:05.46
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
8.
*
Maria Cruz
Kyra Sullivan
Abbie Hayes
Kayden Harrington
2:08.55
May 21
SAC Championship
9.
Kyra Sullivan
Abbie Hayes
Sophie Wigent
Kayden Harrington
2:14.2h
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
4x400 Relay
1.
Hailey Adams
Morgan Lowell
Kimberly Romero
Tia Caldwell
4:51.31
Apr 19
51st Watervliet Relays
2.
Emma Owens
Marleigh Schultz
Kyra Sullivan
Johanna Granados
4:55.92
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor
3.
Hailey Adams
Marissa Lowell
Maycie Medlin
Kimberly Romero
5:03.8h
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
4.
Hailey Adams
Ella Geisler
Abbie Hayes
Marleigh Schultz
5:11.61
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
5.
Brianna Zwar
Kyra Sullivan
Marleigh Schultz
Tia Caldwell
5:19.93
Apr 12
Bridgman Invitational
6.
Abbie Hayes
Marissa Lowell
Emma Owens
Hailey Adams
5:24.44
Apr 13
Hartford Fr/Soph Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Tia Caldwell
Marissa Lowell
Kimberly Romero
Morgan Lowell
11:25.60
Apr 19
51st Watervliet Relays
2.
Tia Caldwell
Marissa Lowell
Morgan Lowell
Kimberly Romero
11:51.62
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
3.
Morgan Lowell
Marissa Lowell
Hailey Adams
Kimberly Romero
12:02.77
Apr 26
Don Lukens Invitational
4.
Kimberly Romero
Marissa Lowell
Johanna Granados
Gabby Wisdom
12:20.12
May 10
Shamrock Invitational
5.
Tia Caldwell
Morgan Lowell
Hailey Adams
Kimberly Romero
12:29.86
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor
6.
*
Hailey Adams
Marissa Lowell
Maycie1 Medlin
Gabby Wisdom
12:50.6h
May 21
SAC Championship
7.
Keira Tremblay
Hailey Adams
Marissa Lowell
Maycie Medlin
12:59.60
Apr 13
Hartford Fr/Soph Meet
8.
Marissa Lowell
Maycie1 Medlin
Johanna Granados
Gabby Wisdom
13:29.9h
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
9.
Johanna Granados
Maycie1 Medlin
Marissa Lowell
Abbie Hayes
13:46.49
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
4x1600 Relay
1.
Johanna Granados
Morgan Lowell
Kimberly Romero
Gabby Wisdom
26:40.33
Apr 19
51st Watervliet Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Tia Caldwell
Daijahnae Hatcher
Brianna Zwar
Hailey Adams
2:50.16
Apr 19
51st Watervliet Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Johanna Granados
Marleigh Schultz
Hailey Adams
Maycie1 Medlin
8:58.81
Apr 19
51st Watervliet Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Anya Sexton
37' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
51st Watervliet Relays
2.
12
Aleah Sexton
28' 4
Apr 26
Don Lukens Invitational
3.
12
Kaitlynn Cockrun
25' 11.5
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
4.
12
Julia Pepple
24' 1
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
5.
9
Naduhleigh Robart
21' 0
PR
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
6.
9
Isabella Clark
20' 8
PR
Apr 13
Hartford Fr/Soph Meet
7.
9
Vivienne Sexton
17' 11
PR
Apr 13
Hartford Fr/Soph Meet
8.
9
Kalyn Manley
17' 2
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
9.
9
Makena Guzman
12' 2
PR
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
*
Anya Sexton
131' 6
PR
May 21
SAC Championship
2.
12
Aleah Sexton
100' 10.5
Apr 26
Don Lukens Invitational
3.
12
Kaitlynn Cockrun
83' 9
PR
Apr 17
Watervliet and Coloma at Bridgman
4.
12
Julia Pepple
73' 0
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
5.
9
Naduhleigh Robart
55' 5
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
6.
9
Isabella Clark
55' 0.5
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
7.
9
Kalyn Manley
52' 10.5
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
8.
9
Vivienne Sexton
46' 10
PR
Apr 24
DUAL SOUTH HAVEN @ WATERVLIET
9.
9
Makena Guzman
37' 7
PR
May 1
Watervliet at Allegan
High Jump
1.
10
Ella Geisler
4' 10
Apr 10
Fennville Watervliet Dual
2.
10
Brianna Zwar
4' 7
PR
May 3
St. Joe/Benton Harbor Rotary Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Marissa Lowell
12' 9.25
PR
Apr 19
51st Watervliet Relays
2.
11
Kyra Sullivan
12' 6.25
PR
May 17
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor
3.
9
Emma Owens
12' 2
PR
Apr 13
Hartford Fr/Soph Meet
*Recent improvement