100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Max Heyn | 11.13PR | May 8 | TVC Red Conference |
2. | 11 | | Brayden Petre | 11.46PR | May 3 | Reese Invite |
3. | 12 | | Samuel Talaga | 11.86PR | May 8 | TVC Red Conference |
4. | 12 | | Ben Barringer | 11.94PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
5. | 12 | | Nathan Bird | 12.28 (.2)PR | May 24 | 2024 MITCA D2 Team State |
6. | 11 | | Joe Drostee | 12.28PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
7. | 10 | | Kellen East | 12.30PR | Apr 19 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic |
8. | 10 | | Keenan Cooper | 12.50PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
9. | 12 | | Lucas Hildebrant | 12.51 (.2) | May 24 | 2024 MITCA D2 Team State |
10. | 9 | | Eli Humpert | 12.56PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
11. | 9 | | Gabriel Hall | 12.66PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
12. | 12 | | Oskar Lossnitzer | 12.67PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
13. | 12 | | Aiden Watkins | 12.73 | Apr 19 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic |
14. | 9 | | Ryan Watkins | 12.83PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
15. | 10 | | Mason Kozumplik | 12.87PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
16. | 9 | | Brady VanDaele | 12.93PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
17. | 11 | | Eli Hescott | 13.05PR | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
18. | 10 | | Tucker Mika | 13.16PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
19. | 10 | | Parker Lentner | 13.29 | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
20. | 10 | | Cooper Geyer | 13.36PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
21. | 9 | | Antonio Williams | 13.41PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
22. | 10 | | Bradyn Hayes | 13.58PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
23. | 9 | | Riley Shapper | 13.59PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
24. | 10 | | Cayden Geurts | 13.77PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
25. | 11 | | Anderson Oberle | 13.87 | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
26. | 9 | | Spencer Pease | 14.73PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
27. | 10 | | Cayden Chatfield | 17.13PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Max Heyn | 22.88PR | Apr 26 | Clare Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Brayden Petre | 23.77 | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
3. | 11 | | Owen Case | 24.61PR | May 24 | 2024 MITCA D2 Team State |
4. | 10 | | Zander Wheatley | 24.99PR | Apr 22 | Bob Schroer Invitational - Fr/So Meet |
5. | 12 | | Nathan Bird | 25.37PR | May 24 | 2024 MITCA D2 Team State |
6. | 10 | | Kellen East | 25.55PR | Apr 13 | Freeland Invite |
7. | 10 | | Keenan Cooper | 25.67PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
8. | 9 | | Gabriel Hall | 25.70PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
9. | 9 | | Eli Humpert | 26.15PR | Apr 29 | Oiler 9 & 10 Invite |
10. | 12 | | Oskar Lossnitzer | 26.16PR | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
11. | 12 | | Sergio Geyer | 26.24 | Apr 13 | Freeland Invite |
12. | 10 | | Mason Kozumplik | 26.38PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
13. | 11 | | Eli Hescott | 26.87PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
14. | 11 | | Joe Drostee | 26.90PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
15. | 9 | | Austin Kloha | 27.19PR | Apr 22 | Bob Schroer Invitational - Fr/So Meet |
16. | 12 | | Aiden Watkins | 27.19 | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
17. | 10 | | Cooper Geyer | 27.45PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
18. | 10 | | Tucker Mika | 27.78PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
19. | 9 | | Antonio Williams | 27.94PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
20. | 10 | | Easton Rosebush | 28.30PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
21. | 11 | | Anderson Oberle | 28.47 | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
22. | 9 | | Riley Shapper | 28.66PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
23. | 10 | | Bradyn Hayes | 28.90PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
24. | 9 | | Nathan Aulds | 29.50PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
25. | 9 | | Spencer Pease | 32.33PR | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
26. | 10 | | Cayden Chatfield | 36.08PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | T.j. Hansen | 52.82PR | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
2. | 11 | | Evan Brown | 54.28PR | Apr 13 | Freeland Invite |
3. | 11 | | Owen Case | 56.49PR | May 24 | 2024 MITCA D2 Team State |
4. | 9 | | Austin Kloha | 56.78PR | Apr 29 | Oiler 9 & 10 Invite |
5. | 9 | | Devlin Johnson | 57.08PR | May 24 | 2024 MITCA D2 Team State |
6. | 12 | | Ben Barringer | 57.83 | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
7. | 11 | | Joe Drostee | 58.30PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
8. | 10 | | Chase Somers | 59.06PR | Apr 29 | Oiler 9 & 10 Invite |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | T.j. Hansen | 1:54.27PR | May 24 | 2024 MITCA D2 Team State |
2. | 10 | | Ross Farrell | 2:07.62PR | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Shepherd |
3. | 9 | | Austin Kloha | 2:12.62PR | May 3 | Reese Invite |
4. | 9 | | Jackson Jaworski | 2:19.24PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
5. | 9 | | Thomas Stutzman | 2:38.68PR | May 3 | Reese Invite |
6. | 11 | | Daniel Stutzman | 2:43.46PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | T.j. Hansen | 4:11.31PR | Jun 1 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals |
2. | 10 | | Ross Farrell | 4:52.86 | May 24 | 2024 MITCA D2 Team State |
3. | 11 | | Sam Nemeth | 4:53.47PR | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Shepherd |
4. | 11 | | Camden McLeod | 4:56.52PR | May 24 | 2024 MITCA D2 Team State |
5. | 9 | | Austin Kloha | 5:10.80PR | Apr 22 | Bob Schroer Invitational - Fr/So Meet |
6. | 9 | | Travis Lloyd | 5:13.47PR | Apr 22 | Bob Schroer Invitational - Fr/So Meet |
7. | 9 | | Jackson Horn | 5:26.95PR | May 3 | Reese Invite |
8. | 9 | | Jackson Jaworski | 5:30.27PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
9. | 9 | | Grant Mielke | 5:38.97PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
10. | 9 | | Noah Glaza | 5:42.54PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Riley Minnis | 5:47.02PR | Apr 17 | TVC Birch Run, Freeland, Swan Valley |
12. | 11 | | Daniel Stutzman | 5:56.68PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
13. | 9 | | Thomas Stutzman | 6:01.85PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | T.j. Hansen | 8:47.18 | May 3 | 2024 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | T.j. Hansen | 9:01.66PR | May 3 | 2024 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite |
2. | 11 | | Camden McLeod | 10:41.42PR | May 8 | TVC Red Conference |
3. | 9 | | Travis Lloyd | 10:59.40PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Jackson Horn | 11:17.78PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Grant Mielke | 11:38.27PR | May 10 | Korf- Schultz Saginaw County Team Championship |
6. | 9 | | Noah Glaza | 12:25.40PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Riley Minnis | 12:58.84PR | Apr 17 | TVC Birch Run, Freeland, Swan Valley |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Zander Wheatley | 15.50 (-.9)PR | Jun 1 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals |
2. | 12 | | Ty Fournier | 16.47PR | May 8 | TVC Red Conference |
3. | 10 | | Caeleb Varney | 16.87 (-.4)PR | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Shepherd |
4. | 12 | | Austin Cyborowski | 17.85 (.6)PR | May 24 | 2024 MITCA D2 Team State |
5. | 12 | | Mason Herring | 18.98 | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
6. | 9 | | Zach Frier | 20.79PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Zander Wheatley | 42.47PR | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Shepherd |
2. | 12 | | Ty Fournier | 42.97PR | Apr 26 | Clare Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Mason Herring | 44.89PR | May 10 | Korf- Schultz Saginaw County Team Championship |
4. | 10 | | Caeleb Varney | 46.66 | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
5. | 12 | | Austin Cyborowski | 48.58PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Zach Frier | 52.47PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Ben Barringer Samuel Talaga Brayden Kelly Max Heyn | 44.32 | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Shepherd |
2. | | | Samuel Talaga Max Heyn Brayden Kelly Ben Barringer | 44.95 | May 10 | Korf- Schultz Saginaw County Team Championship |
3. | | | Samuel Talaga Max Heyn Sergio Geyer Ben Barringer | 45.07 | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
4. | | | Max Heyn Samuel Talaga Ben Barringer Sergio Geyer | 45.34 | Apr 26 | Clare Invitational |
5. | | | Samuel Talaga Aiden Watkins Sergio Geyer Max Heyn | 45.69 | Apr 13 | Freeland Invite |
6. | | | Samuel Talaga Brayden Petre Ben Barringer Sergio Geyer | 45.92 | May 8 | TVC Red Conference |
7. | | | Samuel Talaga Aiden Watkins Sergio Geyer Owen Case | 47.01 | Apr 17 | TVC Birch Run, Freeland, Swan Valley |
8. | | | Samuel Talaga Aiden Watkins Sergio Geyer Kellen East | 47.74 | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
9. | | | Kellen East Zander Wheatley Sergio Geyer Brayden Petre | 48.03 | May 3 | Reese Invite |
10. | | | Lucas Hildebrant Kellen East Keenan Cooper Nathan Bird | 48.54 | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
11. | | | Ben Barringer Max Heyn Sergio Geyer Brayden Petre | 48.56 | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
12. | | | Kellen East Keenan Cooper Ryan Watkins Gabriel Hall | 48.60 | Apr 29 | Oiler 9 & 10 Invite |
13. | | | Sergio Geyer Kellen East Aiden Watkins Eli Humpert | 48.86 | Apr 19 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic |
14. | | | Parker Lentner Mason Kozumplik Keenan Cooper Eli Humpert | 49.10 | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
15. | | | Eli Humpert Kellen East Keenan Cooper Mason Kozumplik | 49.15 | Apr 22 | Bob Schroer Invitational - Fr/So Meet |
16. | | | Antonio Williams Tucker Mika Bradyn Hayes Oskar Lossnitzer | 51.27 | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Sergio Geyer Ben Barringer Max Heyn Brayden Petre | 1:35.14 | May 8 | TVC Red Conference |
2. | | | Sergio Geyer Brayden Petre Lucas Hildebrant Owen Case | 1:35.51 | Apr 13 | Freeland Invite |
3. | | | Sergio Geyer Zander Wheatley Lucas Hildebrant Max Heyn | 1:36.44 | Apr 17 | TVC Birch Run, Freeland, Swan Valley |
4. | | | Sergio Geyer Ben Barringer Zander Wheatley Max Heyn | 1:37.46 | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
5. | | | Devlin Johnson Lucas Hildebrant Kellen East Owen Case | 1:38.21 | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Shepherd |
6. | | | Owen Case Brayden Kelly Lucas Hildebrant Sergio Geyer | 1:38.23 | May 10 | Korf- Schultz Saginaw County Team Championship |
7. | | | Brayden Kelly Zander Wheatley Lucas Hildebrant Nathan Bird | 1:39.25 | May 24 | 2024 MITCA D2 Team State |
8. | | | Zander Wheatley Kellen East Brayden Petre Sergio Geyer | 1:39.61 | May 3 | Reese Invite |
9. | | | Sergio Geyer Ty Fournier Kellen East Joe Drostee | 1:39.98 | Apr 26 | Clare Invitational |
10. | | | Eli Humpert Kellen East Sergio Geyer Owen Case | 1:40.42 | Apr 19 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic |
11. | | | Nathan Bird Lucas Hildebrant Keenan Cooper Devlin Johnson | 1:40.69 | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
12. | | | Sergio Geyer Lucas Hildebrant Kellen East Austin Cyborowski | 1:40.76 | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
13. | | | Sergio Geyer Lucas Hildebrant Kellen East Owen Case | 1:42.00 | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
14. | | | Keenan Cooper Kellen East Gabriel Hall Eli Humpert | 1:42.10 | Apr 29 | Oiler 9 & 10 Invite |
15. | | | Kellen East Mason Kozumplik Gabriel Hall Eli Humpert | 1:43.66 | Apr 22 | Bob Schroer Invitational - Fr/So Meet |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Owen Case Evan Brown Ben Barringer Sergio Geyer | 3:45.31 | Apr 26 | Clare Invitational |
2. | | | Sergio Geyer Owen Case Ty Fournier Evan Brown | 3:46.54 | May 8 | TVC Red Conference |
3. | | | T.J. HANSEN Ben Barringer Brayden Kelly Evan Brown | 3:48.12 | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
4. | | | T.j. Hansen Devlin Johnson Austin Kloha Mason Herring | 3:48.69 | May 24 | 2024 MITCA D2 Team State |
5. | | | Sergio Geyer Ty Fournier Evan Brown Zander Wheatley | 3:51.22 | May 10 | Korf- Schultz Saginaw County Team Championship |
6. | | | Austin Kloha Ty Fournier Zander Wheatley Evan Brown | 3:52.36 | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Shepherd |
7. | | | Zander Wheatley Owen Case Evan Brown Ben Barringer | 3:53.26 | Apr 13 | Freeland Invite |
8. | | | Sergio Geyer Ty Fournier Zander Wheatley Evan Brown | 3:54.26 | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
9. | | | Sergio Geyer Evan Brown Caeleb Varney Zander Wheatley | 4:02.27 | Apr 19 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic |
10. | | | Austin Kloha Devlin Johnson Caeleb Varney Ross Farrell | 4:02.63 | Apr 29 | Oiler 9 & 10 Invite |
11. | | | Kellen East Sergio Geyer Owen Case Evan Brown | 4:03.55 | Apr 17 | TVC Birch Run, Freeland, Swan Valley |
12. | | | Evan Brown Ben Barringer Caeleb Varney Ty Fournier | 4:03.65 | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
13. | | | Ross Farrell Jackson Jaworski Austin Kloha Sam Nemeth | 4:04.52 | Apr 17 | TVC Birch Run, Freeland, Swan Valley |
14. | | | Mason Herring Devlin Johnson Brady VanDaele Evan Miller | 4:14.44 | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
15. | | | Relay Team | 4:16.68 | Apr 22 | Bob Schroer Invitational - Fr/So Meet |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Ross Farrell Austin Kloha Sam Nemeth T.J. HANSEN | 8:48.53 | Apr 13 | Freeland Invite |
2. | | | Ross Farrell Austin Kloha Sam Nemeth Evan Brown | 8:49.82 | May 8 | TVC Red Conference |
3. | | | T.J. HANSEN Jackson Horn Austin Kloha Travis Lloyd | 9:13.69 | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
4. | | | Ross Farrell Austin Kloha Sam Nemeth Travis Lloyd | 9:15.80 | Apr 26 | Clare Invitational |
5. | | | Ross Farrell Austin Kloha Evan Brown Sam Nemeth | 9:22.52 | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
6. | | | Austin Kloha Ross Farrell Travis Lloyd Sam Nemeth | 9:23.02 | Apr 19 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic |
7. | | | Camden McLeod Sam Nemeth Jackson Jaworski Ross Farrell | 9:24.57 | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
8. | | | Ross Farrell Travis Lloyd Austin Kloha Jackson Horn | 9:24.97 | Apr 29 | Oiler 9 & 10 Invite |
9. | | | Ross Farrell Jackson Horn Austin Kloha Sam Nemeth | 9:45.49 | Apr 17 | TVC Birch Run, Freeland, Swan Valley |
10. | | | Grant Mielke Riley Minnis Noah Glaza Jackson Jaworski | 10:26.43 | Apr 22 | Bob Schroer Invitational - Fr/So Meet |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Samuel Talaga | 55' 9PR | Jun 1 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals |
2. | 12 | | Zach DeLeeuw | 51' 5.25PR | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Shepherd |
3. | 12 | | Wyatt Henning | 41' 8.5PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Riley Kutchinski | 34' 11PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Brody Geth | 34' 1PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
6. | 12 | | Wil Smith | 33' 8PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Adam Hemgesberg | 33' 6PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Devin Coccaro | 31' 8PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Brady VanDaele | 29' 2PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Cayden Geurts | 29' 1.5PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Evan Miller | 28' 6PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
12. | 12 | | Luka Santos | 25' 7PR | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
13. | 9 | | Matthew Aulds | 24' 11PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
14. | 10 | | Landon Moreno | 24' 9.5PR | Apr 22 | Bob Schroer Invitational - Fr/So Meet |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Samuel Talaga | 169' 1.5PR | May 10 | Korf- Schultz Saginaw County Team Championship |
2. | 12 | | Zach DeLeeuw | 139' 4PR | May 8 | TVC Red Conference |
3. | 12 | | Wyatt Henning | 128' 9PR | May 24 | 2024 MITCA D2 Team State |
4. | 10 | | Devin Coccaro | 106' 0PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Wil Smith | 105' 0PR | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
6. | 10 | | Brody Geth | 92' 6PR | Apr 29 | Oiler 9 & 10 Invite |
7. | 10 | | Landon Moreno | 89' 7PR | Apr 22 | Bob Schroer Invitational - Fr/So Meet |
8. | 9 | | Matthew Aulds | 84' 10PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
9. | 12 | | Riley Kutchinski | 80' 11PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Cayden Geurts | 80' 10PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
11. | 12 | | Luka Santos | 80' 6PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
12. | 10 | | Evan Miller | 78' 0PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
13. | 11 | | Adam Hemgesberg | 77' 2 | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
14. | 9 | | Brady VanDaele | 74' 0PR | Apr 22 | Bob Schroer Invitational - Fr/So Meet |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Zander Wheatley | 5' 11PR | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
2. | 12 | | Ty Fournier | 5' 10PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Austin Cyborowski | 5' 7PR | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Shepherd |
4. | 12 | | Brayden Kelly | 5' 6 | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
| 9 | | Devlin Johnson | 5' 6PR | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
| 12 | | Luka Santos | 5' 6PR | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
7. | 12 | | Wil Smith | 5' 4PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
8. | 12 | | Mason Herring | 5' 2PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
| 12 | | Oskar Lossnitzer | 5' 2PR | Apr 24 | TVC - Alma/Freeland/Garber |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Chase Somers | 10' 9PR | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Shepherd |
2. | 9 | | Jackson Jaworski | 9' 6PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
| 11 | | Seth Messisco | 9' 6PR | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
| 10 | | Easton Rosebush | 9' 6PR | May 10 | Korf- Schultz Saginaw County Team Championship |
5. | 9 | | Nathan Aulds | 9' 0PR | Apr 10 | John Glenn and Bridgeport @ Freeland |
6. | 12 | | Joseph Klopf | 8' 6PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
| 11 | | Joe Drostee | 8' 6PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
8. | 9 | | Cooper Essex | 6' 6PR | Apr 29 | Oiler 9 & 10 Invite |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Max Heyn | 21' 4PR | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Shepherd |
2. | 12 | | Brayden Kelly | 20' 6.5 | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 11-2 @ Shepherd |
3. | 12 | | Ty Fournier | 19' 3.5 | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
4. | 9 | | Ryan Watkins | 17' 4PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Luka Santos | 16' 3PR | May 15 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Tucker Mika | 15' 6.5PR | May 3 | Reese Invite |
7. | 10 | | Bradyn Hayes | 14' 7.5PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
8. | 10 | | Cooper Geyer | 13' 2.5PR | May 1 | TVC Meet Frankenmuth |
|