Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1990
1989
1988
1982
1981
1980
1979
1976
Indoor
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Joe Wichlacz
7.76
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
2.
9
Ethan Murphy
7.87
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
3.
10
Christian Patterson
7.88
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
4.
12
Caleb Levanduski
7.94
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
5.
11
Chris Schaub
8.10
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
6.
12
Christian Florido
8.18
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
7.
11
Caleb Pereira
8.34
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
100 Meters
1.
12
Joe Wichlacz
11.90
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
2.
12
Josh Vermeesch
11.99
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
3.
9
Ethan Murphy
12.36
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
4.
11
Jack Zegunis
12.43
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
5.
12
Christian Florido
12.50
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
6.
10
Andrew Laperna
12.55
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
7.
11
Caleb Pereira
12.56
PR
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
8.
11
Colin O'Brien
12.56
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
9.
10
Christian Patterson
12.59
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
10.
12
Caleb Levanduski
12.59
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
11.
11
James Flores
12.61
PR
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
12.
10
Jacob Dusseau
12.74
PR
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
13.
10
Noah Gillespie
12.75
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
14.
11
Chris Schaub
12.79
PR
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
15.
9
Julian Kado
12.87
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
16.
9
Owen Abram
12.90
PR
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
17.
9
Aiden Miron
12.93
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
18.
11
Liam Wilson
13.03
PR
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
19.
9
Christian Jackson
13.15
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
20.
9
Luke Misner
13.80
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
21.
10
Lucas LeSarge
13.81
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
22.
9
Cas Zeman
13.82
PR
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
23.
9
Drew Pelton
14.21
PR
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
24.
11
Sam Richmond
14.49
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
25.
11
Dakota Miron
14.77
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
26.
9
Luca Mersino
14.99
PR
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
27.
12
Ryan Gill
15.18
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
28.
-
Andrew DeYoung
17.43
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
200 Meters
1.
12
Josh Vermeesch
23.98
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
2.
12
Joe Wichlacz
24.26
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
3.
12
Christian Florido
25.44
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
4.
11
James Flores
25.93
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
5.
10
Andrew Laperna
26.13
PR
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
6.
11
Chris Schaub
26.41
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
7.
10
Noah Gillespie
27.12
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
8.
11
Nikolai Zimmerman
27.33
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
9.
10
Lucas LeSarge
29.02
PR
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
400 Meters
1.
10
Brady Kurlenda
56.35
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
2.
11
Hung Nguyen
58.62
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
3.
12
Josh Vermeesch
59.22
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
4.
11
Colin O'Brien
1:00.36
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
5.
11
James Flores
1:01.15
PR
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
6.
9
Aiden Miron
1:02.46
PR
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
7.
10
Noah Ysasi
1:02.92
PR
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
8.
9
Julian Kado
1:03.90
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
9.
9
Cas Zeman
1:05.68
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
10.
9
Justin Yang
1:07.55
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
11.
11
Cole Molloseau
1:09.57
PR
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
800 Meters
1.
10
Brady Kurlenda
2:09.17
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
2.
12
Gavin McKinney
2:11.34
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
3.
11
Evan Murphy
2:17.00
May 25
Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field
4.
11
Hung Nguyen
2:22.70
PR
May 25
Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field
5.
11
Charles Brooks
2:30.47
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
6.
10
Noah Ysasi
2:35.96
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
7.
11
Peyton Clinger
2:40.00
PR
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
8.
11
Cole Molloseau
2:43.69
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
9.
9
Justin Yang
2:47.95
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
10.
9
Nevin Pereira
2:51.98
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
1600 Meters
1.
12
Gavin McKinney
5:01.78
PR
May 25
Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field
2.
11
Evan Murphy
5:22.50
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta
3.
11
Peyton Clinger
5:28.16
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
4.
9
Gavin Clark
5:35.43
PR
May 25
Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field
5.
11
Frankie Pelak
5:42.61
PR
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
6.
11
Nikolai Zimmerman
5:45.24
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
7.
10
Noah Ysasi
5:47.00
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
8.
11
Cole Molloseau
6:03.72
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
9.
9
Nevin Pereira
6:12.39
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
10.
10
Austin Ysasi
6:16.13
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
11.
9
Justin Yang
6:38.64
PR
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
1 Mile
1.
11
Peyton Clinger
6:12.73
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
2.
9
Gavin Clark
6:22.02
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
3.
10
Noah Ysasi
6:53.29
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
4.
9
Justin Yang
7:15.68
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
5.
10
Austin Ysasi
7:16.26
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
3000 Meters
1.
10
Colten LaBelle
13:58.46
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Charles Brooks
11:41.07
PR
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
2.
11
Frankie Pelak
11:50.15
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
3.
10
Colten LaBelle
12:51.14
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
4.
10
Brady Kurlenda
12:52.65
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
5.
11
Peyton Clinger
12:54.89
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
6.
9
Gavin Clark
13:33.22
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
7.
10
Noah Ysasi
13:49.19
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
8.
9
Nevin Pereira
14:05.20
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
9.
9
Justin Yang
14:25.57
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
10.
10
Austin Ysasi
14:56.78
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
11.
11
Cole Molloseau
15:18.52
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Caleb Levanduski
16.73
(-1.4)
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta
2.
11
Charles Brooks
16.96
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
3.
11
Jack Zegunis
17.07
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Charles Brooks
43.67
PR
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
2.
11
Colin O'Brien
46.57
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta
3.
12
Caleb Levanduski
47.67
PR
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
4.
11
Nikolai Zimmerman
51.85
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
4x100 Relay
1.
Caleb Levanduski
Christian Florido
Chris Schaub
Joe Wichlacz
47.31
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
2.
Caleb Levanduski
Andrew Laperna
Christian Florido
Chris Schaub
47.49
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta
3.
Andrew Laperna
Joe Wichlacz
Christian Florido
Jack Zegunis
47.88
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
4.
Andrew Laperna
James Flores
Ethan Murphy
Josh Vermeesch
48.29
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
5.
Andrew Laperna
Chris Schaub
Christian Florido
Joe Wichlacz
48.71
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
6.
Andrew Laperna
James Flores
Christian Florido
Caleb Levanduski
49.50
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
7.
Chris Schaub
Christian Florido
Joe Wichlacz
Andrew Laperna
49.90
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
8.
Aiden Miron
Julian Kado
Caleb Pereira
Andrew Laperna
51.07
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
9.
Owen Abram
Liam Wilson
Drew Pelton
Lucas LeSarge
51.34
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
10.
Owen Abram
Julian Kado
Lucas LeSarge
Caleb Pereira
51.39
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
11.
9
Luke Misner
Owen Abram
Julian Kado
Aiden Miron
51.76
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
12.
9
Owen Abram
Luke Misner
Julian Kado
Cas Zeman
51.85
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
13.
Cas Zeman
Luca Mersino
Christian Jackson
Lucas LeSarge
52.70
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
14.
Lucas LeSarge
Jacob Dusseau
Aiden Miron
Drew Pelton
53.10
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
15.
Caleb Pereira
Julian Kado
Lucas LeSarge
Drew Pelton
53.10
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
16.
9
Luke Misner
Owen Abram
Cas Zeman
Aiden Miron
53.28
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
17.
Caleb Levanduski
Chris Schaub
Christian Florido
Joe Wichlacz
53.74
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
18.
Christian Florido
Chris Schaub
Joe Wichlacz
Andrew Laperna
53.86
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
19.
Owen Abram
Lucas LeSarge
Drew Pelton
Cas Zeman
54.30
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
20.
Aiden Miron
Nevin Pereira
Hung Nguyen
Dakota Miron
55.04
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
21.
9
Luke Misner
Christian Jackson
Drew Pelton
Cas Zeman
56.93
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Ryan Gill
Sam Richmond
Dakota Miron
Colin O'Brien
54.56
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
2.
Andrew DeYoung
Drew Pelton
Lucas LeSarge
Aiden Miron
59.02
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Christian Florido
Josh Vermeesch
Joe Wichlacz
Charles Brooks
1:38.82
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
2.
Christian Florido
Josh Vermeesch
Chris Schaub
James Flores
1:39.31
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta
3.
Caleb Levanduski
Christian Florido
Josh Vermeesch
Joe Wichlacz
1:39.59
Apr 13
Soderman Relays
4.
Josh Vermeesch
Joe Wichlacz
Christian Florido
Charles Brooks
1:39.64
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
5.
James Flores
Christian Florido
Josh Vermeesch
Noah Gillespie
1:40.32
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
6.
James Flores
Josh Vermeesch
Joe Wichlacz
Caleb Levanduski
1:40.57
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
7.
Christian Florido
Caleb Levanduski
James Flores
Josh Vermeesch
1:40.90
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
8.
Christian Florido
Josh Vermeesch
Joe Wichlacz
Colin O'Brien
1:41.25
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
9.
James Flores
Colin O'Brien
Christian Florido
Joe Wichlacz
1:41.98
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
10.
Josh Vermeesch
Christian Florido
Colin O'Brien
James Flores
1:42.5h
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
11.
Josh Vermeesch
Christian Florido
Joe Wichlacz
Colin O'Brien
1:43.65
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
4x400 Relay
1.
Charles Brooks
Brady Kurlenda
Josh Vermeesch
Hung Nguyen
3:54.54
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
2.
Charles Brooks
Gavin McKinney
Brady Kurlenda
Nikolai Zimmerman
3:57.34
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
3.
Brady Kurlenda
Gavin McKinney
Nikolai Zimmerman
Hung Nguyen
3:58.48
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
4.
Noah Ysasi
Charles Brooks
Brady Kurlenda
Gavin McKinney
3:59.93
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
5.
Gavin McKinney
Brady Kurlenda
Charles Brooks
Noah Ysasi
4:00.66
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
6.
Colin O'Brien
Christian Florido
Charles Brooks
Nikolai Zimmerman
4:08.18
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
7.
Hung Nguyen
Justin Yang
Austin Ysasi
Noah Ysasi
4:10.75
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
8.
Charles Brooks
Brady Kurlenda
Gavin McKinney
Nikolai Zimmerman
4:11.64
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
9.
Charles Brooks
Hung Nguyen
Gavin McKinney
Brady Kurlenda
4:13.62
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta
10.
Nikolai Zimmerman
Justin Yang
Hung Nguyen
Peyton Clinger
4:14.59
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
11.
Colin O'Brien
Caleb Levanduski
Frankie Pelak
Aiden Miron
4:17.12
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
12.
Josh Vermeesch
Brady Kurlenda
Hung Nguyen
Gavin McKinney
4:20.27
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
13.
Evan Murphy
Noah Ysasi
Colin O'Brien
Gavin Clark
4:29.87
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
14.
Gavin Clark
Peyton Clinger
Cole Molloseau
Hung Nguyen
4:34.51
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
15.
Justin Yang
Noah Ysasi
Austin Ysasi
Nevin Pereira
4:38.70
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
16.
Justin Yang
Austin Ysasi
Cole Molloseau
Peyton Clinger
4:41.14
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
17.
Gavin Clark
Peyton Clinger
Cole Molloseau
Austin Ysasi
4:41.18
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
18.
Gavin Clark
Brady Kurlenda
Frankie Pelak
Colten LaBelle
4:41.26
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
4x800 Relay
1.
Charles Brooks
Brady Kurlenda
Gavin McKinney
Nikolai Zimmerman
9:13.3h
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
2.
Brady Kurlenda
Noah Ysasi
Gavin McKinney
Nikolai Zimmerman
9:21.86
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
3.
Brady Kurlenda
Gavin McKinney
Nikolai Zimmerman
Hung Nguyen
9:32.83
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
4.
Nikolai Zimmerman
Brady Kurlenda
Gavin McKinney
Noah Ysasi
9:33.40
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
5.
Evan Murphy
Andrew Laperna
Noah Gillespie
Hung Nguyen
9:37.18
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
6.
Gavin McKinney
Brady Kurlenda
Charles Brooks
Nikolai Zimmerman
9:38.80
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
7.
Brady Kurlenda
Gavin McKinney
Hung Nguyen
Noah Ysasi
9:59.17
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
8.
Hung Nguyen
Brady Kurlenda
Gavin McKinney
Nikolai Zimmerman
10:46.57
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
9.
Gavin Clark
Frankie Pelak
Peyton Clinger
Justin Yang
11:05.45
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
10.
Peyton Clinger
Cole Molloseau
Frankie Pelak
Austin Ysasi
11:14.64
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
11.
Gavin McKinney
Nikolai Zimmerman
Hung Nguyen
Brady Kurlenda
12:26.44
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
4x1600 Relay
1.
Charles Brooks
Peyton Clinger
Gavin McKinney
Frankie Pelak
22:53.94
Apr 13
Soderman Relays
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Colin O'Brien
Josh Vermeesch
Joe Wichlacz
Nikolai Zimmerman
2:45.51
Apr 13
Soderman Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Joe Wichlacz
Caleb Levanduski
Nikolai Zimmerman
Charles Brooks
4:11.31
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Frankie Pelak
Hung Nguyen
Brady Kurlenda
Peyton Clinger
13:44.72
Apr 13
Soderman Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Charles Brooks
41' 2
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
2.
11
Dakota Miron
38' 2
PR
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
3.
11
Chris Schaub
37' 5
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
4.
11
Colin O'Brien
36' 5
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
5.
12
Ryan Gill
35' 4
PR
Apr 13
Soderman Relays
6.
11
Sam Richmond
35' 0.25
PR
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
7.
9
Travis Grahs
32' 7.75
PR
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
8.
11
Evan Murphy
27' 3.5
PR
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
9.
-
Andrew DeYoung
26' 3.5
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
10.
10
Brayden Allen
26' 2
PR
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
11.
9
Luca Mersino
22' 7
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
12.
9
Drew Pelton
20' 0
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Ryan Gill
120' 11
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta
2.
11
Colin O'Brien
118' 2.5
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
3.
11
Sam Richmond
113' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
4.
11
Chris Schaub
107' 7
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
5.
11
Dakota Miron
100' 10
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
6.
9
Travis Grahs
79' 3
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
7.
9
Luca Mersino
70' 8.5
PR
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
8.
10
Brayden Allen
63' 6
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
9.
9
Drew Pelton
46' 1
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
High Jump
1.
11
Jack Zegunis
6' 4
PR
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
2.
11
Liam Wilson
6' 0
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
10
Christian Patterson
6' 0
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta
4.
11
Nikolai Zimmerman
5' 4
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
5.
10
Noah Gillespie
4' 10
PR
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Noah Gillespie
11' 6
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
10
Jacob Dusseau
11' 6
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
3.
10
Austin Phillips
9' 6
PR
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
4.
9
Yehor Smyrnov
8' 6
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
Long Jump
1.
11
Liam Wilson
18' 4.25
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
2.
10
Andrew Laperna
18' 2
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
3.
11
Colin O'Brien
17' 3.5
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
4.
12
Josh Vermeesch
17' 3
Apr 13
Soderman Relays
5.
9
Aiden Miron
16' 9
PR
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
6.
9
Owen Abram
16' 6.5
PR
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
7.
12
Christian Florido
16' 5
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
8.
11
Chris Schaub
16' 2
PR
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
9.
11
Caleb Pereira
15' 8.75
PR
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
10.
9
Julian Kado
15' 4.25
PR
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
11.
10
Noah Gillespie
15' 0
PR
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
12.
11
Frankie Pelak
14' 1
PR
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
13.
9
Drew Pelton
13' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
14.
9
Luca Mersino
12' 6
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Aislynn Sweedyk
8.47
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
2.
12
Faith Vyn
8.94
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
3.
11
Emma Arsulowicz
9.13
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
4.
9
Miriam Blankenhagel
9.18
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
5.
10
Laeni Chrystan
10.10
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
6.
9
Kaitlyn Clancy
10.22
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
7.
9
Ruby Ramirez
10.63
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
8.
10
Isabelle Remington
11.35
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
100 Meters
1.
11
Aislynn Sweedyk
13.07
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
2.
10
Ava Petersen
13.26
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
3.
12
Claire Arends
13.55
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
4.
12
Faith Vyn
13.56
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
5.
12
Heidi Schulten
13.73
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
6.
11
Alexis Szymanski
14.12
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
7.
9
Miriam Blankenhagel
14.42
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
8.
9
Kayla Pelton
14.52
PR
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
9.
11
Emma Arsulowicz
14.65
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
10.
10
Gracie Wing
14.66
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
11.
9
Kaitlyn Clancy
14.78
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
12.
10
Laeni Chrystan
14.92
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
13.
12
Grace Kohane
14.96
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
14.
9
Tessa VanDyke
15.05
PR
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
9
Samantha Bernreuter
15.05
PR
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
16.
9
Grace North
15.12
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
17.
10
Mady Carlson
15.61
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
18.
9
Esperanza Guerrero
15.68
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
19.
9
Cecilia Langenbach
15.73
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
20.
9
Ruby Ramirez
15.89
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
21.
9
Lilly Remington
16.81
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
22.
9
Addison Shaffer
16.95
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
23.
10
Isabelle Remington
18.18
PR
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
200 Meters
1.
11
Aislynn Sweedyk
26.30
PR
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
2.
10
Ava Petersen
27.30
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta
3.
12
Faith Vyn
29.22
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
4.
12
Heidi Schulten
29.93
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
5.
12
Ella Bernreuter
30.24
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
6.
11
Alexis Szymanski
30.26
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
7.
11
Emma Arsulowicz
30.33
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
8.
9
Miriam Blankenhagel
30.95
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
9.
10
Laeni Chrystan
31.04
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
10.
12
Grace Kohane
31.05
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
11.
9
Kaitlyn Clancy
31.20
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
12.
10
Gracie Wing
31.66
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
13.
9
Samantha Bernreuter
32.12
PR
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
14.
9
Grace North
32.28
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
15.
9
Esperanza Guerrero
32.82
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
16.
9
Cecilia Langenbach
33.72
PR
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
17.
9
Ruby Ramirez
33.93
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
18.
9
Addison Shaffer
36.10
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
19.
10
Isabelle Remington
40.20
PR
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
400 Meters
1.
10
Emerson Whitscell
1:06.34
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
2.
11
Cecilia Remington
1:11.30
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
3.
9
Esperanza Guerrero
1:13.11
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta
4.
10
Elizabeth Richmond
1:16.14
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
5.
9
Cecilia Langenbach
1:17.82
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
6.
11
Amelia Adkins
1:20.48
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta
7.
9
Ruby Ramirez
1:22.09
PR
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
8.
9
Avery Lanser
1:24.74
PR
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
9.
10
Isabelle Remington
1:26.43
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
10.
9
Lilly Remington
1:30.68
PR
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
800 Meters
1.
12
Brenna Olewinski
2:46.76
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
2.
10
Elizabeth Richmond
2:56.74
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
3.
10
Isabelle Remington
3:22.81
PR
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brenna Olewinski
5:56.52
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
2.
11
Audrey McKeiver
6:24.08
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
1 Mile
1.
12
Brenna Olewinski
6:15.12
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Lily LeSarge
12:54.62
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
2.
11
Audrey McKeiver
13:25.97
PR
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Avery Dusseau
10.91
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
2.
9
Avery Lanser
11.87
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
3.
12
Ella Bernreuter
11.90
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
4.
10
Maria Huston
12.17
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Avery Dusseau
18.02
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta
2.
9
Avery Lanser
19.54
PR
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
3.
10
Emerson Whitscell
20.18
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
4.
10
Maria Huston
20.19
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
5.
11
Amelia Adkins
21.39
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Emerson Whitscell
51.18
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
2.
9
Avery Dusseau
54.04
PR
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
3.
9
Avery Lanser
55.37
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
4x100 Relay
1.
Ava Petersen
Faith Vyn
Aislynn Sweedyk
Claire Arends
52.44
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
2.
Ava Petersen
Heidi Schulten
Aislynn Sweedyk
Claire Arends
52.52
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
3.
Ava Petersen
Alexis Szymanski
Faith Vyn
Heidi Schulten
53.78
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
4.
Claire Arends
Miriam Blankenhagel
Faith Vyn
Heidi Schulten
54.01
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
5.
Ava Petersen
Miriam Blankenhagel
Faith Vyn
Heidi Schulten
54.38
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
6.
Ava Petersen
Faith Vyn
Miriam Blankenhagel
Heidi Schulten
54.41
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
7.
Gracie Wing
Miriam Blankenhagel
Laeni Chrystan
Emma Arsulowicz
57.20
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
8.
Kaitlyn Clancy
Chloe Chrystan
Gracie Wing
Emma Arsulowicz
58.56
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
9.
9
Kaitlyn Clancy
Lilly Remington
Addison Shaffer
Esperanza Guerrero
1:02.30
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
10.
9
Ruby Ramirez
Addison Shaffer
Kaitlyn Clancy
Esperanza Guerrero
1:02.89
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
11.
Emma Tuttle
Jillian Stedman
Chloe Chrystan
Mia Henne
1:04.85
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Ella Bernreuter
Chloe Chrystan
Emma Tuttle
Jillian Stedman
1:03.42
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ava Petersen
Faith Vyn
Aislynn Sweedyk
Claire Arends
1:47.94
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta
2.
Ava Petersen
Faith Vyn
Claire Arends
Aislynn Sweedyk
1:48.00
Jun 1
MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
3.
Ava Petersen
Alexis Szymanski
Aislynn Sweedyk
Claire Arends
1:51.32
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
4.
Avery Dusseau
Faith Vyn
Aislynn Sweedyk
Claire Arends
1:52.48
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
5.
Ava Petersen
Faith Vyn
Aislynn Sweedyk
Miriam Blankenhagel
1:54.52
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
6.
9
Miriam Blankenhagel
Kaitlyn Clancy
Addison Shaffer
Ruby Ramirez
2:09.02
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ava Petersen
Emerson Whitscell
Claire Arends
Aislynn Sweedyk
4:25.72
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
2.
Ava Petersen
Emerson Whitscell
Avery Dusseau
Aislynn Sweedyk
4:32.24
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
3.
Ava Petersen
Emerson Whitscell
Cecilia Remington
Claire Arends
4:36.72
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
4.
Emerson Whitscell
Elizabeth Richmond
Cecilia Remington
Aislynn Sweedyk
4:45.09
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
5.
Emerson Whitscell
Claire Arends
Cecilia Remington
Aislynn Sweedyk
4:46.24
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
6.
Elizabeth Richmond
Brenna Olewinski
Audrey McKeiver
Esperanza Guerrero
5:02.32
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
7.
Kaitlyn Clancy
Esperanza Guerrero
Cecilia Langenbach
Elizabeth Richmond
5:15.45
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
8.
Cecilia Langenbach
Addison Shaffer
Samantha Bernreuter
Cecilia Remington
5:17.72
Apr 13
Soderman Relays
9.
9
Lilly Remington
Esperanza Guerrero
Cecilia Langenbach
Avery Lanser
5:35.66
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
4x800 Relay
1.
Lily LeSarge
Elizabeth Richmond
Audrey McKeiver
Brenna Olewinski
12:13.40
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
2.
Elizabeth Richmond
Isabelle Remington
Audrey McKeiver
Brenna Olewinski
12:57.26
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
3.
Relay Team
13:06.82
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
4.
Isabelle Remington
Audrey McKeiver
Lilly Remington
Brenna Olewinski
13:39.60
Apr 13
Soderman Relays
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Laeni Chrystan
Gracie Wing
Esperanza Guerrero
Miriam Blankenhagel
3:39.75
Apr 13
Soderman Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Ava Petersen
Claire Arends
Aislynn Sweedyk
Elizabeth Richmond
5:08.31
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Audrey McKeiver
Kaitlyn Clancy
Cecilia Remington
Brenna Olewinski
15:35.54
Apr 13
Soderman Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Avery Dusseau
Avery Lanser
Emerson Whitscell
Aislynn Sweedyk
1:18.27
Apr 13
Soderman Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Emma Tuttle
31' 6
PR
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
2.
12
Grace Kohane
28' 8.5
PR
May 14
OK Blue JV Conference Meet
3.
12
Jillian Stedman
25' 5.5
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
4.
11
Chloe Chrystan
23' 9
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
5.
11
Mia Henne
21' 11.5
PR
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
6.
10
Zoe Brechting
21' 3
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
7.
9
Emma Van Wingen
16' 11
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Ella Bernreuter
99' 6
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
2.
12
Emma Tuttle
82' 6
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
3.
11
Mia Henne
81' 8
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
4.
12
Jillian Stedman
71' 1
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
5.
11
Chloe Chrystan
69' 6
PR
Apr 27
Bob Misner Invitational
6.
10
Zoe Brechting
59' 7
PR
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
7.
9
Emma Van Wingen
29' 5
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
High Jump
1.
12
Ella Bernreuter
4' 10
PR
Mar 23
Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
11
Mia Henne
4' 10
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
3.
12
Grace Kohane
4' 6
PR
Apr 22
West Catholic at Holland Christian
4.
9
Samantha Bernreuter
4' 4
PR
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
12
Faith Vyn
4' 4
PR
Apr 18
Spring Lake at West Catholic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Heidi Schulten
10' 9
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta
2.
10
Mady Carlson
7' 0
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
3.
11
Cecilia Remington
6' 6
PR
Apr 30
Hamilton at West Catholic
4.
9
Tessa VanDyke
6' 0
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
Long Jump
1.
10
Emerson Whitscell
15' 7.5
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta
2.
12
Faith Vyn
15' 3.75
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
3.
11
Alexis Szymanski
15' 0
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
4.
9
Kayla Pelton
14' 0
PR
May 10
OK Blue Conference Championships at Fruitport HS
5.
9
Miriam Blankenhagel
13' 9
PR
Apr 16
West Catholic at Unity Christian
6.
11
Emma Arsulowicz
13' 8.5
PR
May 2
Fruitport at West Catholic
7.
9
Samantha Bernreuter
12' 5.75
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
8.
11
Amelia Adkins
12' 4.75
PR
May 13
Hamilton and West Catholic at Coopersville
9.
9
Lilly Remington
12' 1
PR
Apr 25
West Catholic at Allendale
*Recent improvement