100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Lateef Ellington | 11.64cPR | Feb 28 | Home meet 1 |
2. | 12 | | Deshaun Mccarrick | 11.74cPR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Jevon Christmas | 11.80 (1.2)PR | Mar 2 | 68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite |
4. | 11 | | Avion Bailey | 11.84cPR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
5. | 10 | | Friethuric Johnson | 12.05PR | Apr 3 | Dysart, La Joya @ Westview |
6. | 11 | | Lamar Anderson | 12.14PR | Mar 13 | Dysart Home Meet |
7. | 10 | | Donovan Hinchey | 12.16PR | Feb 21 | Dysart, Alhambra @ Westview |
8. | 12 | | Lucas Schnatz | 12.44c | Feb 28 | Home meet 1 |
9. | 10 | | Arturo Mendivil | 12.48 | Apr 3 | Dysart, La Joya @ Westview |
10. | 11 | | Nasir Summerfield | 13.04cPR | Feb 28 | Home meet 1 |
11. | 12 | | Jason Stanfield | 13.22PR | Apr 3 | Dysart, La Joya @ Westview |
12. | 10 | | Jonathan Marquez Duarte | 13.24cPR | Feb 28 | Home meet 1 |
13. | 9 | | Kyree Edwards | 13.54cPR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
14. | 11 | | Devon Allen | 13.63PR | Apr 3 | Dysart, La Joya @ Westview |
15. | 12 | | Joseph Ezell | 14.53PR | Feb 21 | Dysart, Alhambra @ Westview |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Jevon Christmas | 23.49PR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
2. | 11 | | Lamar Anderson | 23.97PR | Mar 13 | Dysart Home Meet |
3. | 11 | | Avion Bailey | 24.24cPR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
4. | 12 | | Deshaun Mccarrick | 24.64cPR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
| 12 | | Lateef Ellington | 24.64cPR | Feb 28 | Home meet 1 |
6. | 12 | | Lucas Schnatz | 24.94cPR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
7. | 11 | | Devon Allen | 27.62PR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
8. | 9 | | Kyree Edwards | 27.64cPR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
| 11 | | Nasir Summerfield | 27.64cPR | Feb 28 | Home meet 1 |
10. | 12 | | Jason Stanfield | 28.48PR | Apr 3 | Dysart, La Joya @ Westview |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Friethuric Johnson | 53.80PR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
2. | 10 | | Arturo Mendivil | 55.44PR | Mar 28 | Peoria Invite |
3. | 10 | | Marcos Leyva Garcia | 55.71PR | Apr 25 | Southwest Estrella Foothills Regional Invite |
4. | 12 | | Rolando Salazar | 59.10 | Apr 5 | Westside Evening Invite |
5. | 12 | | Kye Brown | 59.20PR | Apr 5 | Westside Evening Invite |
6. | 10 | | Preston Fisher | 59.94c | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
7. | 11 | | Lincoln Huff | 1:00.76PR | Feb 21 | Dysart, Alhambra @ Westview |
8. | 9 | | Kyree Edwards | 1:05.72PR | Mar 13 | Dysart Home Meet |
9. | 12 | | Joseph Ezell | 1:08.14cPR | Feb 28 | Home meet 1 |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Arturo Mendivil | 2:09.95PR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
2. | 10 | | Preston Fisher | 2:15.65PR | Apr 25 | Southwest Estrella Foothills Regional Invite |
3. | 11 | | Lincoln Huff | 2:17.52PR | Apr 25 | Southwest Estrella Foothills Regional Invite |
4. | 10 | | Friethuric Johnson | 2:19.60PR | Apr 3 | Dysart, La Joya @ Westview |
5. | 9 | | Eduardo Cano | 2:47.83PR | Mar 13 | Dysart Home Meet |
6. | 9 | | Bode Walters | 2:52.80PR | Mar 13 | Dysart Home Meet |
7. | 9 | | Mason Huff | 2:59.84PR | Mar 28 | Peoria Invite |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Lincoln Huff | 2:18.2hPR | Mar 9 | Shadow Ridge Showcase |
2. | 10 | | Arturo Mendivil | 2:21.4hPR | Mar 9 | Shadow Ridge Showcase |
3. | 10 | | Preston Fisher | 2:21.5hPR | Mar 9 | Shadow Ridge Showcase |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Preston Fisher | 5:34.91 | Apr 3 | Dysart, La Joya @ Westview |
2. | 9 | | Eduardo Cano | 5:45.96PR | Apr 3 | Dysart, La Joya @ Westview |
3. | 9 | | Bode Walters | 5:48.90PR | Apr 12 | Westwood Hohokam Invite |
4. | 12 | | Joseph Ezell | 5:50.39PR | Apr 25 | Southwest Estrella Foothills Regional Invite |
5. | 9 | | Mason Huff | 6:08.6hPR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Eduardo Cano | 12:04.87PR | Apr 12 | Westwood Hohokam Invite |
2. | 9 | | Bode Walters | 12:37.4hPR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Lateef Ellington | 15.21PR | Mar 28 | Peoria Invite |
2. | 10 | | Donovan Hinchey | 15.54cPR | Feb 28 | Home meet 1 |
3. | 10 | | Jonathan Marquez Duarte | 19.33PR | Mar 13 | Dysart Home Meet |
4. | 11 | | Jayden Moses | 21.24c | Feb 28 | Home meet 1 |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Lateef Ellington | 45.87PR | Apr 3 | Dysart, La Joya @ Westview |
2. | 11 | | Lincoln Huff | 46.60PR | Mar 28 | Peoria Invite |
3. | 10 | | Jonathan Marquez Duarte | 47.06PR | Mar 13 | Dysart Home Meet |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Donovan Hinchey Lateef Ellington Avion Bailey Jevon Christmas | 45.17 | Mar 9 | Shadow Ridge Showcase |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Donovan Hinchey Arturo Mendivil Friethuric Johnson Hugo Arguelles | 3:47.36 | Mar 9 | Shadow Ridge Showcase |
2. | | | Jonathan Marquez Duarte Marcos Leyva Garcia Arturo Mendivil Friethuric Johnson | 3:54.37 | Mar 13 | Dysart Home Meet |
3. | | | Donovan Hinchey Friethuric Johnson Marcos Leyva Garcia Arturo Mendivil | 3:56.0h | Feb 28 | Home meet 1 |
4. | | | Relay Team | 3:56.04 | Feb 21 | Dysart, Alhambra @ Westview |
5. | | | Rolando Salazar Joel Banuelos Lucas Schnatz Kye Brown | 3:57.79 | Mar 13 | Dysart Home Meet |
6. | | | Kye Brown Rolando Salazar Lucas Schnatz Lateef Ellington | 4:05.0h | Feb 28 | Home meet 1 |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 9:10.92 | Apr 3 | Dysart, La Joya @ Westview |
2. | | | Lincoln Huff Friethuric Johnson Preston Fisher Arturo Mendivil | 9:17.00 | Apr 5 | Westside Evening Invite |
3. | | | Lincoln Huff Arturo Mendivil Preston Fisher Hugo Arguelles | 9:19.61 | Mar 9 | Shadow Ridge Showcase |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Deshaun Mccarrick Kye Brown Lucas Schnatz Tej Hair | 1:49.12 | Mar 9 | Shadow Ridge Showcase |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Alexander Pupo | 34' 1PR | Apr 25 | Southwest Estrella Foothills Regional Invite |
2. | 11 | | William Stackhouse | 32' 2 | Apr 3 | Dysart, La Joya @ Westview |
3. | 9 | | Matthew Montanez Paez | 26' 11PR | Mar 9 | Shadow Ridge Showcase |
4. | 9 | | Enoch Hudson | 20' 5PR | Feb 21 | Dysart, Alhambra @ Westview |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Te'Shon Lewis Morgan | 118' 8PR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
2. | 11 | | William Stackhouse | 95' 9PR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
3. | 11 | | Jayden Moses | 85' 9PR | Mar 9 | Shadow Ridge Showcase |
4. | 11 | | Alexander Pupo | 74' 6PR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
5. | 9 | | Matthew Montanez Paez | 63' 1PR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
6. | 9 | | Enoch Hudson | 45' 3PR | Feb 21 | Dysart, Alhambra @ Westview |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Kye Brown | 145' 9PR | Apr 5 | Westside Evening Invite |
2. | 11 | | William Stackhouse | 129' 5 | Mar 28 | Peoria Invite |
3. | 12 | | Lucas Schnatz | 81' 6PR | Mar 13 | Dysart Home Meet |
4. | 9 | | Matthew Montanez Paez | 73' 5PR | Apr 5 | Westside Evening Invite |
5. | 11 | | Alexander Pupo | 65' 10PR | Apr 3 | Dysart, La Joya @ Westview |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Te'Shon Lewis Morgan | 5' 10PR | Mar 28 | Peoria Invite |
2. | 11 | | Lamar Anderson | 5' 7PR | Mar 2 | 68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite |
3. | 10 | | Jevon Christmas | 5' 6PR | Feb 28 | Home meet 1 |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Caleb Money | 10' 3PR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
| 12 | | Logan Haviland | 10' 3PR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
3. | 12 | | Joel Banuelos | 9' 9PR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
4. | 12 | | Lateef Ellington | 6' 6PR | Mar 13 | Dysart Home Meet |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Lateef Ellington | 21' 2 (.4)PR | Mar 9 | Shadow Ridge Showcase |
2. | 11 | | Avion Bailey | 19' 11 (1.0)PR | Mar 2 | 68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite |
3. | 10 | | Jevon Christmas | 19' 2PR | Apr 17 | Dysart District Championships |
4. | 12 | | Te'Shon Lewis Morgan | 18' 10 (-.7)PR | Apr 25 | Southwest Estrella Foothills Regional Invite |
5. | 11 | | Lamar Anderson | 18' 2PR | Mar 13 | Dysart Home Meet |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Lincoln Huff | 39' 2 (-.5)PR | Apr 25 | Southwest Estrella Foothills Regional Invite |
2. | 12 | | Lucas Schnatz | 37' 6.25 (-1.0)PR | Apr 25 | Southwest Estrella Foothills Regional Invite |
|