Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
Indoor
2023
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Colt McCallie
7.50
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
2.
11
Noah Kruger
7.88
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
3.
9
Sandon Purcell
8.10
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
4.
9
Sebastian Ziritt-Morales
8.12
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
5.
9
Mateo Plonsky
8.51
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
100 Meters
1.
11
Parker Clifford
10.79
(3.8)
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
2.
12
Amare Menninger
11.52
(4.0)
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
12
Tyler MaGill
11.52
(4.0)
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
4.
12
Isaiah Zanone
11.96
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
5.
12
Michael Nielsen
12.02
(-2.5)
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
6.
10
Jakob Bona
12.09
(2.7)
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
7.
9
Sebastian Ziritt-Morales
12.12
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
8.
11
Colt McCallie
12.19
(.5)
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
9.
11
Evan Priest
12.43
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
10.
11
William Smith
12.46
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
11.
10
Landon Freshour
12.52
(-.6)
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
12.
9
Sandon Purcell
12.58
(4.1)
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
13.
11
Cole Troxler
12.74
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
14.
11
Noah Kruger
12.74c
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
15.
10
Angus Giovale
13.04c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
16.
12
Alexander Moezzi
13.06
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
17.
10
Luke Dolle
13.11
(-.6)
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
18.
11
Bryton Farr
13.24c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
19.
9
Mateo Plonsky
13.34c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
20.
9
Carson Tucker
13.51
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
21.
12
Trace Figueroa
13.54c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
22.
9
Cole Feuquay
13.64c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
10
Broc Austin
13.64c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
24.
9
Alister Ailiff
13.74c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
25.
12
Christian Shackelford
13.84c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
26.
11
Cairo Puzey
13.94c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
27.
10
Seth Ward
14.15
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
28.
10
Theo Ciochetti
14.24c
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Parker Clifford
21.91
(2.5)
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
2.
12
Tyler MaGill
24.45
(.4)
Feb 24
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
3.
12
Isaiah Zanone
24.49
(.0)
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
12
Michael Nielsen
24.49
(-1.9)
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
5.
11
William Smith
24.67
(-.4)
PR
Mar 8
Mountain Ridge Invite
6.
12
Jack Grahmann
24.69
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
7.
11
Evan Priest
24.84c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
8.
11
Noah Kruger
24.94c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
9.
9
Sebastian Ziritt-Morales
25.38
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
10.
9
Sandon Purcell
25.60
(1.7)
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
11.
10
Jakob Bona
25.86
(.0)
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
12.
10
Angus Giovale
25.94c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
13.
10
Luke Dolle
26.14c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
14.
10
Landon Freshour
26.24c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
15.
12
Alexander Moezzi
26.54c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
16.
9
Mateo Plonsky
26.74c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
17.
11
Bryton Farr
26.84c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
18.
11
Cairo Puzey
27.64c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
19.
10
Theo Ciochetti
27.92
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
20.
9
Cole Feuquay
28.54c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
21.
9
Alister Ailiff
28.74c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
22.
10
Jacoby Begoody
28.94c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
23.
9
Dorren Thibodeau
30.54c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Alex Bland
52.48
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
2.
11
William Smith
53.65
PR
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
3.
12
Isaiah Zanone
53.69
PR
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
4.
11
Parker Clifford
53.72
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
5.
10
Elijah Talkalai
54.13
Mar 2
68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
6.
12
Michael Nielsen
54.74
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
7.
12
Jack Grahmann
55.12
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
8.
9
Sandon Purcell
56.10
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
9.
11
Cole Troxler
56.29
PR
Feb 24
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
10.
12
Alexander Moezzi
56.94c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
11.
10
Noah Schossow
57.61
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
12.
10
Angus Giovale
1:00.08
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
13.
9
Sebastian Ziritt-Morales
1:01.00
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
14.
9
Ezra Varley
1:02.84c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
15.
9
Kevin Nishimoto
1:03.34c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
16.
9
Sky Schipper
1:05.10
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
17.
10
Jacoby Begoody
1:05.27
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
800 Meters
1.
10
Alex Bland
1:59.36
PR
May 4
AIA Division III Championships
2.
10
Elijah Talkalai
2:00.03
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
3.
9
Jacob Medina
2:09.00
PR
Mar 8
Mountain Ridge Invite
4.
10
Miles Borling
2:09.05
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
5.
12
Isaiah Zanone
2:14.40
PR
Apr 11
Scottsdale Distance Classic
6.
10
Gabriel Trilling
2:17.0h
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
7.
12
Caleb Isaac
2:20.0h
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
8.
10
Kalell Tsinnijinnie
2:20.52
Mar 2
68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
9.
12
Kaelum Goldtooth
2:20.6h
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
10.
10
Noah Schossow
2:22.0h
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
11.
10
Cedric Johnson
2:23.0h
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
12.
9
Sky Schipper
2:31.70
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
13.
9
Ezra Varley
2:35.0h
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
14.
9
Ethan Yellowhair
2:35.6h
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
15.
9
Connor Jenkins
2:35.65
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
16.
9
Cayden Kee
2:39.0h
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
17.
11
Jayden Cooke
2:49.0h
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Alex Bland
1:57.1h
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
2.
10
Elijah Talkalai
2:01.0h
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
3.
9
Jacob Medina
2:07.4h
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
4.
10
Miles Borling
2:13.6h
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
1600 Meters
1.
10
Alex Bland
4:18.46
PR
Apr 11
Scottsdale Distance Classic
2.
10
Elijah Talkalai
4:22.87
PR
Apr 11
Scottsdale Distance Classic
3.
9
Jacob Medina
4:39.0h
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
4.
10
Miles Borling
4:48.49
PR
Apr 11
Scottsdale Distance Classic
5.
12
Caleb Isaac
5:12.4h
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
6.
12
Kaelum Goldtooth
5:15.5h
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
7.
12
Alexander Moezzi
5:16.0h
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
8.
10
Kalell Tsinnijinnie
5:18.58
Mar 2
68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
9.
10
Cedric Johnson
5:19.0h
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
10.
10
Gabriel Trilling
5:27.84
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
11.
9
Sky Schipper
5:29.7h
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
12.
9
Ethan Yellowhair
5:35.0h
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
13.
9
Connor Jenkins
5:41.0h
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
14.
9
Cayden Kee
5:43.0h
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
15.
11
Jayden Cooke
6:44.0h
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alex Bland
9:22.85
PR
May 11
AIA State Championships
2.
10
Elijah Talkalai
9:55.65
PR
May 4
AIA Division III Championships
3.
9
Jacob Medina
10:07.73
PR
Apr 11
Scottsdale Distance Classic
4.
10
Miles Borling
10:52.3h
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
5.
10
Cedric Johnson
11:26.10
PR
Apr 11
Scottsdale Distance Classic
6.
12
Kaelum Goldtooth
13:03.94
PR
Mar 2
68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Isaiah Zanone
17.04
(-2.8)
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
2.
12
Logan Othon
18.50
(.3)
PR
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
3.
12
Jack Grahmann
18.79
(-.7)
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
4.
10
Tanner Othon
19.98
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
5.
9
Dorren Thibodeau
22.53
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jack Grahmann
42.27
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
2.
12
Logan Othon
45.99
PR
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
3.
10
Tanner Othon
47.96
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
4.
9
Dorren Thibodeau
53.24
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.99
May 4
AIA Division III Championships
2.
Amare Menninger
Tyler MaGill
Isaiah Zanone
Parker Clifford
43.18
May 4
AIA Division III Championships
3.
Isaiah Zanone
Tyler MaGill
Parker Clifford
Amare Menninger
43.28
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
4.
Isaiah Zanone
Parker Clifford
Tyler MaGill
Amare Menninger
43.50
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
5.
Parker Clifford
Michael Nielsen
Amare Menniger
Tyler MaGill
44.01
Mar 8
Mountain Ridge Invite
6.
Landon Freshour
Jakob Bona
Sebastian Ziritt-Morales
Noah Schossow
47.30
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
7.
Landon Freshour
Sandon Purcell
Noah Schossow
Jakob Bona
47.62
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
8.
Landon Freshour
Noah Schossow
Jakob Bona
Sandon Purcell
48.41
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
9.
Sandon Purcell
Landon Freshour
Tanner Othon
Jakob Bona
49.03
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
10.
Liam Gardiner
Oscar Martinez
Ethan Field
Tanner Othon
50.74c
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
11.
Evan Priest
Adam Damgaard
Christian Shackelford
Oscar Martinez
50.83
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
12.
9
Cayden Kee
Kevin Nishimoto
Cole Feuquay
Mateo Plonsky
53.57
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
4x400 Relay
1.
Parker Clifford
Michael Nielsen
Jack Grahmann
Isaiah Zanone
3:28.30
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
2.
Parker Clifford
Michael Nielsen
Tyler MaGill
Alex Bland
3:28.91
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
3.
Michael Nielsen
Parker Clifford
William Smith
Jack Grahmann
3:33.67
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
4.
Michael Nielsen
Parker Clifford
Jack Grahmann
Tyler MaGill
3:33.71
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
5.
Michael Nielsen
Tyler MaGill
Jack Grahmann
Isaiah Zanone
3:34.66
May 4
AIA Division III Championships
6.
Jack Grahmann
William Smith
Isaiah Zanone
Parker Clifford
3:36.25
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
7.
Relay Team
3:38.33
Mar 2
68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
8.
Ethan Yellowhair
Cedric Johnson
Caleb Isaac
Alexander Moezzi
4:19.0h
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
9.
Gabriel Trilling
Sky Schipper
Connor Jenkins
Kevin Nishimoto
4:20.0h
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
10.
Cedric Johnson
Luke Dolle
Caleb Issac
Gabriel Trilling
4:28.0h
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Elijah Talkalai
Jacob Medina
Miles Borling
Alex Bland
8:17.12
May 4
AIA Division III Championships
2.
Elijah Talkalai
Isaiah Zanone
Jacob Medina
Alex Bland
8:28.13
Mar 8
Mountain Ridge Invite
3.
Caleb Isaac
Sky Schipper
Cedric Johnson
Alexander Moezzi
9:38.7h
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
4.
Kaelum Goldtooth
Cedric Johnson
Gabriel Trilling
Kalell Tsinnijinnie
10:07.50
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
5.
Cayden Kee
Sky Schipper
Gabriel Trilling
Connor Jenkins
10:09.9h
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Evan Priest
Colt McCallie
Isaiah Zanone
Cole Troxler
3:57.20
Feb 24
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jonas Clevenger
42' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
2.
11
Gavin Franklin
37' 6
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
10
Angelo Argumedo
37' 6
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
4.
10
Maximo Mangiola
34' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
5.
12
Adam Damgaard
28' 10
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
6.
11
Ethan Sweet
28' 9
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
7.
9
Cole Feuquay
28' 7.5
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
8.
11
Cody Tom
22' 11
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
9.
9
Michael Beitler
22' 0
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
10.
10
Dakota Daw
20' 11
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
11.
9
Tilden Tom
17' 6
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Angelo Argumedo
121' 7
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
2.
11
Jonas Clevenger
113' 9
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
3.
11
Gavin Franklin
110' 3
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
4.
10
Maximo Mangiola
99' 9
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
5.
12
Adam Damgaard
98' 1
PR
Mar 8
Mountain Ridge Invite
6.
11
Ethan Sweet
77' 0
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
7.
9
Ethan Field
76' 11
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
8.
9
Cole Feuquay
69' 7
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
9.
9
Dylan Sweeney
56' 10
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
10.
9
Michael Beitler
56' 6
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
11.
10
Dakota Daw
46' 3
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
12.
9
Tilden Tom
42' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Oscar Martinez
114' 11
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
2.
12
Adam Damgaard
92' 2
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
3.
12
Logan Othon
84' 3
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
4.
10
Liam Gardiner
79' 0
PR
Mar 8
Mountain Ridge Invite
5.
9
Ethan Field
77' 4
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
6.
11
Evan Priest
74' 7
PR
Feb 24
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
7.
12
Trace Figueroa
74' 0
PR
Mar 8
Mountain Ridge Invite
8.
9
Kevin Nishimoto
73' 0
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
9.
11
Colt McCallie
72' 9
PR
Feb 24
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
High Jump
1.
12
Michael Nielsen
6' 2
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
2.
11
Ethan Gappa
5' 10
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
3.
9
Oscar Martinez
5' 8
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
4.
12
Isaiah Zanone
5' 7
PR
Mar 8
Mountain Ridge Invite
5.
12
Christian Shackelford
5' 6
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
6.
9
Carson Tucker
5' 4
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
7.
12
James Arnold-III
5' 2
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
8.
10
Jakob Bona
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
10
Seth Ward
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
12
Quinn Martinez
5' 0
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
11.
10
Theo Ciochetti
4' 8
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Colt McCallie
13' 1
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
2.
9
Carson Tucker
11' 1
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
3.
10
Theo Ciochetti
10' 7
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
4.
10
Seth Ward
9' 6
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
5.
10
Tanner Othon
8' 6
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
6.
9
Dylan Sweeney
8' 0
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
10
Broc Austin
8' 0
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
8.
12
James Arnold-III
7' 6
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
11
Cole Troxler
7' 6
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
10.
9
Ethan Field
7' 0
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
11.
9
Blake Smith
6' 0
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Amare Menninger
20' 8
(3.5)
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
2.
12
Michael Nielsen
19' 9
(-.9)
PR
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
3.
11
Ethan Gappa
19' 8.5
(1.6)
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
4.
10
Landon Freshour
18' 2.25
(2.7)
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
5.
9
Sebastian Ziritt-Morales
17' 4
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
6.
12
Christian Shackelford
17' 2
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
7.
10
Jakob Bona
16' 3
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
8.
12
Alexander Moezzi
16' 0
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
9.
9
Jacob Medina
15' 10
(.8)
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
10.
10
Noah Schossow
15' 9
(.0)
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
Triple Jump
1.
12
Amare Menninger
40' 0.25
(1.2)
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
2.
10
Landon Freshour
36' 3.5
(3.1)
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
3.
10
Noah Schossow
33' 7
(4.2)
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Kyra Stephan
8.78
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
2.
9
Elise Welker
8.80
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
3.
9
Kayden Payne
9.02
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
4.
10
Avery Fetzer
9.16
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
100 Meters
1.
12
Maya Evans
12.42
(2.9)
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
2.
9
Kyra Stephan
13.58
(4.4)
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
3.
10
Melissa Vargas
13.64c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
10
Avery Fetzer
13.64c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
5.
9
Morgan Maloney
13.75
(-.7)
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
6.
12
Cynthia White-Puyette
13.79
(4.4)
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
7.
11
Teagan Martin
13.81
(.5)
PR
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
8.
9
Ryleigh Conklin
13.84c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
9.
12
Katherine Bouck
13.88
(1.0)
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
10.
11
McKenna Maloney
13.91
(.4)
PR
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
11.
9
Elise Welker
14.16
(.0)
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
12.
9
Kayden Payne
14.42
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
13.
9
Makena Foster
14.74
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
14.
9
Teriise Lancaster
14.83
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
15.
9
Zoe Miller
15.14c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
16.
10
Addison Carpenter
15.51
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
17.
9
Edie Hines
15.54c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
18.
9
Jadyn Jamison
15.64c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
19.
10
Alexis Neal
15.74c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
20.
10
Avery Frost
15.84c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
9
Carmela Woods
15.84c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
22.
9
Isabelle Abbey
15.94c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
23.
10
Miya Follett
16.04c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
12
Corrina Lucero
16.04c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
25.
10
Katelynn Williams
16.14c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
26.
9
Morgan Salabye
16.34c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
27.
9
Karina Branch
16.38
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
28.
9
Keoni Becenti
16.44c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
29.
9
Madisen Asmus
16.62
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
30.
12
Erin Preston
16.64c
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
9
Nizhonii Lancaster
16.64c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
12
Amelia Weaver
16.64c
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
33.
10
Stella Oreel
16.74
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
34.
11
Joselyn Osborne
16.94c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
35.
9
Taylor Lomakema
17.44c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
36.
11
KayAnna Dorney
17.66
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
200 Meters
1.
12
Maya Evans
25.86
(4.3)
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
2.
12
Katherine Bouck
28.41
(-2.4)
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
10
Lily Sabol
28.41
(.7)
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
4.
11
McKenna Maloney
28.44
(-2.3)
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
5.
9
Kyra Stephan
28.60
(2.5)
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
6.
10
Melissa Vargas
29.04c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
7.
9
Morgan Maloney
29.25
(-2.4)
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
8.
9
Elise Welker
29.43
(-3.8)
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
9.
10
Avery Fetzer
29.44c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
10.
11
Cody Langdon
29.74
(-3.1)
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
11.
9
Ryleigh Conklin
29.84c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
12.
11
Georgia Naleski
29.91
(-2.1)
PR
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
13.
12
Cynthia White-Puyette
29.93
(.3)
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
14.
11
Haley Johnson
30.07
(.3)
PR
Feb 24
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
15.
9
Kayden Payne
30.19
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
16.
9
Makena Foster
30.45
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
17.
12
Corrina Lucero
30.54c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
18.
9
Teriise Lancaster
30.74c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
19.
11
Audrey Ketter
31.04
(.4)
PR
Feb 24
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
20.
9
Edie Hines
31.34c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
21.
10
Alexis Neal
32.64c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
22.
9
Jadyn Jamison
32.74c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
23.
9
Zoe Miller
32.84c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
24.
9
Isabelle Abbey
32.94c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
25.
10
Avery Frost
33.04c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
26.
10
Miya Follett
33.64c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
27.
12
Amelia Weaver
34.14c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
28.
12
Kelly Edwards
34.24c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
29.
12
Erin Preston
34.44c
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
30.
9
Carmela Woods
34.64c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
31.
9
Keoni Becenti
35.04c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
32.
10
Katelynn Williams
35.14c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
33.
9
Nizhonii Lancaster
35.34c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
34.
11
Joselyn Osborne
36.24c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
35.
11
KayAnna Dorney
36.54c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
36.
9
Taylor Lomakema
37.14c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Maya Evans
56.67
PR
May 11
AIA State Championships
2.
11
McKenna Maloney
1:01.51
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
3.
10
Lily Sabol
1:04.86
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
4.
9
Morgan Maloney
1:05.22
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
5.
9
Kayden Payne
1:05.41
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
6.
12
Katherine Bouck
1:06.97
PR
Mar 2
68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
7.
9
Karina Branch
1:07.49
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
8.
11
Haley Johnson
1:07.81
Mar 2
68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
9.
10
Avery Fetzer
1:08.20
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
10.
12
Cynthia White-Puyette
1:08.99
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
11.
9
Elise Welker
1:09.05
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
12.
9
Jadyn Jamison
1:12.89
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
13.
10
Katelynn Williams
1:20.94c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
14.
12
Erin Preston
1:23.34c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
15.
12
Amelia Weaver
1:23.44c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
16.
10
Eliza Badger
1:24.23
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
800 Meters
1.
11
McKenna Maloney
2:20.43
PR
Apr 11
Scottsdale Distance Classic
2.
11
Haley Johnson
2:26.76
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
3.
10
Taylor Biggambler
2:27.91
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
4.
10
Lily Sabol
2:29.46
PR
Apr 11
Scottsdale Distance Classic
5.
11
Georgia Naleski
2:30.86
PR
Apr 11
Scottsdale Distance Classic
6.
11
Olivia Baker
2:31.4h
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
7.
9
Morgan Maloney
2:37.7h
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
8.
12
Sage Ketter
2:40.3h
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
9.
11
Cody Langdon
2:48.3h
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
10.
9
Naomi Ketter
2:49.0h
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
11.
9
Karina Branch
2:56.74
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
12.
12
Faylee Howe
2:59.0h
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
13.
9
Jadyn Jamison
3:04.9h
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
14.
10
Ashlyn Ellenberger
3:06.0h
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
15.
12
Nizhoni Johnson
3:07.0h
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
16.
10
Aislyn Arnold
3:19.0h
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
17.
12
Kayla Thompson
4:22.0h
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
McKenna Maloney
5:26.5h
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
2.
10
Taylor Biggambler
5:26.92
Apr 11
Scottsdale Distance Classic
3.
11
Olivia Baker
5:31.37
PR
May 4
AIA Division III Championships
4.
11
Haley Johnson
5:40.62
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
5.
11
Miley McQuivey
5:48.87
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
6.
12
Sage Ketter
6:02.5h
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
7.
9
Naomi Ketter
6:08.15
PR
Apr 11
Scottsdale Distance Classic
8.
9
Karina Branch
6:12.80
PR
Apr 11
Scottsdale Distance Classic
9.
11
Karissa Burns
6:43.7h
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
10.
12
Nizhoni Johnson
6:47.0h
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
11.
10
Ashlyn Ellenberger
6:49.0h
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
12.
12
Faylee Howe
7:01.0h
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
13.
10
Aislyn Arnold
7:42.34
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
3200 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Baker
11:32.25
PR
May 4
AIA Division III Championships
2.
10
Taylor Biggambler
11:33.88
May 4
AIA Division III Championships
3.
11
Haley Johnson
12:17.6h
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
4.
11
Miley McQuivey
12:18.87
PR
May 4
AIA Division III Championships
5.
12
Sage Ketter
13:11.46
Apr 11
Scottsdale Distance Classic
6.
9
Naomi Ketter
13:49.4h
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
7.
9
Karina Branch
13:55.4h
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
8.
12
Nizhoni Johnson
14:49.2h
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Cody Langdon
10.83
(.0)
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Payton Bean
18.20
(-4.5)
PR
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
2.
11
Cody Langdon
18.39
(-1.4)
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
3.
12
Madeline Miller
18.97
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
4.
9
Audrey Kessenich
20.04c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
5.
12
Cortez Bell
20.39
(-2.8)
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
6.
9
Madisen Asmus
23.34c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Payton Bean
51.65
PR
May 4
AIA Division III Championships
2.
11
Audrey Ketter
53.33
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
3.
12
Madeline Miller
54.98
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
4.
10
Addison Carpenter
56.64
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
5.
9
Audrey Kessenich
57.94c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
6.
12
Cortez Bell
59.15
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
7.
10
Miya Follett
1:01.64c
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
8.
9
Madisen Asmus
1:08.94c
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Maya Evans
Kyra Stephan
Morgan Maloney
Katherine Bouck
50.87
May 4
AIA Division III Championships
2.
Maya Evans
Teagan Martin
Kyra Stephan
Katherine Bouck
52.71
Mar 8
Mountain Ridge Invite
3.
Kyra Stephan
Melissa Vargas
Katherine Bouck
Kayden Payne
53.18
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
4.
Melissa Vargas
Elise Welker
Kayden Payne
Kyra Stephan
54.26
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
5.
Kayden Payne
Elise Welker
Morgan Maloney
Avery Fetzer
55.84c
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
6.
Edie Hines
Avery Fetzer
Jadyn Jamison
Melissa Vargas
56.74c
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
7.
9
Isabelle Abbey
Zoe Miller
Audrey Kessenich
Ryleigh Conklin
57.54c
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
8.
9
Jadyn Jamison
Zoe Miller
Isabelle Abbey
Shelby Sharp
1:01.14c
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Maya Evans
McKenna Maloney
Morgan Maloney
Lily Sabol
4:12.73
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
2.
Maya Evans
McKenna Maloney
Morgan Maloney
Haley Johnson
4:14.93
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
3.
Lily Sabol
McKenna Maloney
Morgan Maloney
Kayden Payne
4:18.10
May 4
AIA Division III Championships
4.
Haley Johnson
Olivia Baker
Naomi Ketter
McKenna Maloney
4:30.60
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
5.
Lily Sabol
Avery Fetzer
Cynthia White-Puyette
Katherine Bouck
4:34.66
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Lily Sabol
McKenna Maloney
Olivia Baker
Morgan Maloney
9:57.90
May 11
AIA State Championships
2.
Lily Sabol
Haley Johnson
Olivia Baker
McKenna Maloney
9:58.58
May 4
AIA Division III Championships
3.
McKenna Maloney
Olivia Baker
Haley Johnson
Taylor Biggambler
10:00.01
Mar 8
Mountain Ridge Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Rayna Phillips
30' 11
PR
May 4
AIA Division III Championships
2.
11
Georgia Naleski
25' 9
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
3.
9
Martina Cooke-Phillip
22' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
4.
10
Nicole Lipscomb
21' 11
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
5.
10
Esperanza Whitehead
21' 5
PR
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
6.
11
Cody Langdon
21' 1
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
7.
9
Lily Anderson
20' 5
PR
Mar 20
BCHS Home Meet #3 - FULL
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Rayna Phillips
80' 4
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
2.
10
Nicole Lipscomb
70' 1
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
3.
10
Esperanza Whitehead
69' 3
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
4.
9
Martina Cooke-Phillip
67' 1
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
5.
9
Lily Anderson
55' 3
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
6.
12
Kelly Edwards
53' 9
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Rayna Phillips
93' 3
PR
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
2.
11
Georgia Naleski
78' 11
PR
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
3.
10
Eliza Badger
71' 3
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
4.
9
Alana Ochi
70' 7
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
5.
11
Cody Langdon
65' 5
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
6.
9
Martina Cooke-Phillip
58' 11
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Teagan Martin
5' 3
PR
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
2.
11
Rachel Hagerman
5' 0
Feb 24
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
3.
11
Cody Langdon
4' 11
PR
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
4.
9
Shelby Sharp
4' 8
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
9
Kyra Stephan
4' 8
PR
Mar 1
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
6.
12
Elsie Peace
4' 6
PR
Apr 13
Bradshaw Mountain Invitational
9
Elise Welker
4' 6
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
12
Kelly Edwards
4' 6
Feb 24
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic
11
Mariella Giovale
4' 6
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
11
Georgia Naleski
4' 6
Mar 2
68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite
11.
9
Alana Ochi
4' 4
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
9
Audrey Kessenich
4' 4
PR
Apr 19
Winslow Invitational
13.
10
Sophia Scott
4' 0
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
14.
9
Jadyn Jamison
3' 10
PR
Mar 6
Flagstaff 4-Way Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Audrey Ketter
11' 0
PR
May 11
AIA State Championships
2.
11
Mariella Giovale
8' 7
PR
Apr 25
East Valley Qualifier
3.
11
Cody Langdon
7' 0
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Cody Langdon
15' 3
(1.4)
Mar 23
84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Georgia Naleski
14' 5
(.1)
PR
Mar 30
The Ron Smith Classic
3.
10
Addison Carpenter
14' 3
(-.6)
PR
Mar 27
Bears Underclassman Invitational
4.
11
Rachel Hagerman
13' 4
(.9)
PR
Apr 6
Sedona Red Rock Invite
5.
9
Morgan Salabye
11' 5
PR
Apr 17
City of Flagstaff Non-Varsity Wed Meet
*Recent improvement