Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Smith
11.05
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
2.
12
Sandler Renois
11.34
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
3.
11
Donte Randolph
12.09
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
4.
11
Kenneth Brown
12.25
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
5.
9
Juvens Dorival
12.32
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
200 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Smith
22.60
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
2.
12
Sandler Renois
23.65
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
3.
9
Juvens Dorival
24.63
(2.3)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
4.
12
Eric Morris
25.12
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
5.
11
Jimmie Butler
25.22
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
6.
11
Carter Alexander
26.03
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
400 Meters
1.
12
Jacques Armstrong
52.26
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
2.
11
Vensky Souffrant
54.02
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
3.
11
Jimmie Butler
54.80
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
4.
10
Darius Heard
57.04
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
5.
10
Marc Celestin
1:07.38
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
800 Meters
1.
12
James Delva
2:05.66
PR
Feb 17
Louie Bing Invitational
2.
10
Dudley Norcine
2:09.11
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
3.
12
Ashton Jean-Louis
2:12.79
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
4.
10
Antonio Bonami
2:14.43
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
5.
10
Leonardo Christian
2:23.28
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
6.
12
Achilles McIntosh
2:23.37
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
7.
10
Jaylen Ambrose
2:23.82
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ashton Jean-Louis
5:08.79
PR
Mar 9
Coral Springs Invitational
2.
12
Achilles McIntosh
5:26.03
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
3.
10
Leonardo Christian
5:46.81
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
4.
9
Allen Ruff
6:39.33
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
3200 Meters
1.
10
Dudley Norcine
11:09.90
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
2.
12
Ashton Jean-Louis
11:23.40
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
3.
12
Achilles McIntosh
12:12.33
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
4.
9
Allen Ruff
12:39.84
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
5.
10
Leonardo Christian
13:29.66
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Mike Norcine
15.38
(1.9)
PR
May 8
FHSAA 3A Region 4
2.
10
Marc Celestin
20.63
(-.6)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
3.
12
Antoine Dominique
21.33
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Daniel Spencer
1:00.52
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
2.
10
Mike Norcine
1:02.76
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
3.
10
Marc Celestin
1:08.67
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
4x100 Relay
1.
Vensky Souffrant
Jimmie Butler
Mike Norcine
Donte Randolph
44.49
May 8
FHSAA 3A Region 4
2.
Relay Team
45.02
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:35.25
Mar 9
Coral Springs Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:36.61
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
2.
Jacques Armstr
Jimmie Butler
Vensky Souffrant
James Delva
3:38.24
Apr 5
BCAA Track & Field Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:39.02
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
2.
James Delva
Ashton Jean-Louis
Leonardo Christian
Achilles McIntosh
9:25.53
Apr 5
BCAA Track & Field Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:54.30
Mar 9
Coral Springs Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:18.74
Mar 9
Coral Springs Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jamesley Pierre
38' 8.5
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
2.
10
Kametrius Hixson
38' 7
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
3.
12
James Lewis IV
37' 10.25
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
4.
11
Jacques Paul
33' 9.5
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jacques Paul
97' 9.25
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
2.
11
Woodjerry Villius
82' 3
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
High Jump
1.
10
Antonio Bonami
5' 7.75
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
11
Carter Alexander
5' 7.75
PR
May 8
FHSAA 3A Region 4
Long Jump
1.
12
Daniel Spencer
17' 5.75
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
2.
11
Carter Alexander
17' 4.25
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
3.
9
Corde Thornton
16' 0.75
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
4.
11
Jimmie Butler
15' 10
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
5.
12
Antoine Dominique
15' 9
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jimmie Butler
41' 0.5
(3.0)
PR
May 8
FHSAA 3A Region 4
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Timiya Greene
13.07
PR
Mar 9
Coral Springs Invitational
2.
11
Tazia Collier
14.46
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
3.
10
Keyaira Johnson
14.90
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
4.
10
Madeline Garcia
14.93
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
5.
10
Diamond Smith
16.84
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
200 Meters
1.
9
Timiya Greene
27.50
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
2.
10
Laquincia Haynes
29.50
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
3.
11
Tazia Collier
30.97
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
4.
10
Madeline Garcia
31.02
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
5.
11
Karizma Autry
31.29
(2.3)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
6.
10
Keyaira Johnson
31.53
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
7.
9
Andrewnae Morgan
31.92
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
400 Meters
1.
9
Layla Naves
1:07.71
PR
Mar 9
Coral Springs Invitational
2.
9
Andrewnae Morgan
1:10.23
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
3.
11
Karizma Autry
1:18.95
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
800 Meters
1.
10
Madeline Garcia
2:53.59
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
2.
10
Camra Offord
2:59.69
PR
Feb 17
Louie Bing Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Sydney Edwards
20.94
(1.7)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
2.
9
Daimanii Watson
21.32
(-1.3)
PR
Feb 17
Louie Bing Invitational
3.
12
Kayla Lyn
21.73
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kayla Lyn
1:17.37
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:56.73
Feb 17
Louie Bing Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:41.52
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
2.
Andrewnae Morgan
Layla Naves
Tazia Collier
Madeline Garcia
4:47.40
Apr 5
BCAA Track & Field Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:57.27
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:22.30
Mar 9
Coral Springs Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Bryce Azim
30' 5.75
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
2.
10
Kyliah Parker
26' 10.75
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
3.
12
Quntiria Raines
19' 8.25
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
4.
9
Zariyah Harrell
17' 11.75
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Bryce Azim
87' 10.25
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
2.
10
Kyliah Parker
70' 2
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
3.
9
Zariyah Harrell
52' 0.25
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Bryce Azim
53' 1
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
High Jump
1.
9
Sydney Edwards
4' 2
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 3A District 15
Long Jump
1.
10
Laquincia Haynes
15' 1.5
PR
Mar 9
Coral Springs Invitational
2.
9
Timiya Greene
14' 3.5
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
3.
12
Kayla Lyn
14' 2
PR
Mar 5
BCAA Regular at Ely
4.
10
Keyaira Johnson
13' 9
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
5.
9
Sydney Edwards
12' 6
PR
Feb 27
BCAA Regular at South Plantation
*Recent improvement