Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Gilbert Charles
11.97
Feb 24
Dunbar Tiger Classic
2.
11
Rodenel Anthony
12.62
PR
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
100 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
Steve Unknown
Javier Unknown
Jayden Unknown
Carlens Unknown
49.11
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
100 Meters - Unified
1.
-
Carlens Myrthil
12.08
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Javier Gomez
13.65
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Riffordigno Registre
23.36
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
11
Rodenel Anthony
24.04
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
9
Elijah Hicks
26.22
PR
Feb 24
Dunbar Tiger Classic
200 Meters - Unified
1.
12
Garfil Adolphe
24.71
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Jayden Mixon
24.87
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Alexander Paz
31.97
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
4.
-
Jordan Spencer
34.34
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Riffordigno Registre
51.61
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
12
Chandron Pierre
53.22
PR
Feb 24
Dunbar Tiger Classic
3.
9
Elijah Hicks
56.11
PR
Feb 24
Dunbar Tiger Classic
4.
10
David Amaya
56.45
PR
Apr 17
Immokalee Meet #1
5.
10
Chris Germinal
56.47
PR
Apr 17
Immokalee Meet #1
6.
10
Frantz Francois
1:06.56
PR
Apr 17
Immokalee Meet #1
400 Meters - Unified
1.
-
Steve Cenelus
1:00.44
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
London Garcia
1:01.43
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Eduardo Pablo Campos
1:06.13
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
4.
-
Jonathan Martinez
1:09.38
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Oscar Nicolas
2:12.93
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
9
Fredi Mijangos-Figueroa
2:14.10
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
9
Mario Ochoa
2:22.39
PR
Apr 17
Immokalee Meet #1
4.
9
Jose Salad Roblero
2:23.52
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A District 12
5.
9
Kenneth Ponce
2:51.21
PR
Mar 2
Eagle Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Martin Mendoza
4:24.08
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
12
Miguel Gaspar
4:44.81
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
10
Sol Reyes
4:52.20
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A District 12
4.
9
Fredi Mijangos-Figueroa
4:57.63
PR
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
5.
10
Oscar Nicolas
5:09.48
PR
Feb 24
Dunbar Tiger Classic
6.
11
Albino Huapilla
6:04.37
PR
Feb 24
Dunbar Tiger Classic
7.
9
Kenneth Ponce
6:58.53
PR
Feb 24
Dunbar Tiger Classic
3200 Meters
1.
9
Martin Mendoza
9:37.11
PR
Mar 30
Florida Relays
2.
12
Miguel Gaspar
10:30.68
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
3.
10
Sol Reyes
10:43.28
PR
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
4.
9
Fredi Mijangos-Figueroa
11:06.31
PR
Feb 24
Dunbar Tiger Classic
5.
9
Jose Salad Roblero
11:43.17
PR
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
6.
9
Mario Ochoa
14:10.44
PR
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Chandron Pierre
56.59
PR
May 8
FHSAA 3A Region 3
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:38.51
Mar 2
Eagle Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:36.87
Mar 2
Eagle Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:49.89
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
Miguel Gaspar
Fredi Mijangos-Figueroa
Oscar Nicolas
Sol Reyes
8:54.44
May 8
FHSAA 3A Region 3
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
20:04.78
Mar 2
Eagle Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:43.71
Mar 2
Eagle Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:39.07
Mar 2
Eagle Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Rodenel Anthony
37' 8.25
PR
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
2.
10
Izzy Lobe
36' 2.5
PR
Feb 24
Dunbar Tiger Classic
3.
11
Robinson Luzies
35' 11.75
PR
Mar 2
Eagle Invitational
4.
9
Jayden Ferrot
31' 5
PR
Apr 17
Immokalee Meet #1
5.
11
Kenny Octave
27' 2.25
PR
Feb 24
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Shot Put - Unified
1.
-
Eduardo Pablo Campos
37' 4.5
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
London Garcia
33' 4
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Alexander Paz
29' 1.25
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
4.
-
Jonathan Martinez
24' 10.75
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Robinson Luzies
113' 8.5
PR
Mar 2
Eagle Invitational
2.
9
Jayden Ferrot
92' 9.25
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A District 12
3.
10
Izzy Lobe
63' 0.25
PR
Feb 24
Dunbar Tiger Classic
4.
11
Rodenel Anthony
59' 2.25
PR
Mar 2
Eagle Invitational
5.
11
Kenny Octave
58' 1.25
PR
Feb 24
Dunbar Tiger Classic
High Jump
1.
9
Timarian Howard
5' 10.75
PR
Mar 2
Eagle Invitational
2.
11
Gilbert Charles
5' 5.75
PR
Feb 24
Dunbar Tiger Classic
3.
9
Elijah Hicks
5' 5
PR
Mar 2
Eagle Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Reginal Petit-Homme
17' 10.25
PR
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
2.
12
Chandron Pierre
14' 10
Mar 2
Eagle Invitational
3.
10
Frantz Francois
12' 4.5
PR
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
4.
11
Riffordigno Registre
12' 4
PR
Mar 2
Eagle Invitational
Long Jump - Unified
1.
-
Carlens Myrthil
19' 8.5
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Jayden Mixon
16' 1.25
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
-
Steve Cenelus
16' 1.25
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Garfil Adolphe
15' 9
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
5.
-
Javier Gomez
15' 3.5
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
6.
-
Jordan Spencer
7' 10
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kenisha Thelisma
13.58
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A District 12
2.
11
Chasity Green
13.74
Apr 17
Immokalee Meet #1
3.
9
Lithania Registra
14.30
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A District 12
4.
10
Shantal Rolle
15.77
PR
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
100 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
Maricruz Unknown
Abigail Unknown
Jaylynn Unknown
Natalia Unknown
1:22.87
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
100 Meters - Unified
1.
-
Jaylynn Mixon
14.94
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Kenisha Thelisma
27.90
PR
Apr 17
Immokalee Meet #1
2.
11
Chasity Green
28.27
Apr 17
Immokalee Meet #1
3.
9
Lithania Registra
28.69
PR
Apr 17
Immokalee Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
10
Lariah Clement
1:08.71
PR
Apr 17
Immokalee Meet #1
2.
9
Lithania Registra
1:09.57
PR
Apr 17
Immokalee Meet #1
3.
9
Ke'mora Clement
1:10.39
PR
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Kenisha Thelisma
Lariah Clement
Lithania Registra
Chasity Green
51.77
May 8
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Relay Team
51.77
Apr 17
Immokalee Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Ke'mora Clement
Lariah Clement
Lithania Registra
Kenisha Thelisma
4:26.69
May 8
FHSAA 3A Region 3
2.
Relay Team
4:27.01
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A District 12
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Shantal Rolle
31' 9.75
PR
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
2.
9
Dafeney Mary
21' 5.5
PR
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
3.
9
Paola Joseph
20' 9.25
PR
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
Shot Put - Unified
1.
-
Jaylynn Mixon
25' 1.5
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Natalia Castro
12' 1.25
PR
May 15
FHSAA 1A & Unified State Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Paola Joseph
55' 3
PR
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
2.
9
Dafeney Mary
49' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
Immokalee Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
12
Kenisha Thelisma
16' 1.75
PR
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
2.
9
Ke'mora Clement
13' 4.5
PR
Mar 30
Dragon Invitational
3.
11
Chasity Green
12' 11
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 3A District 12
*Recent improvement