Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Mitchell
10.65
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
2.
11
Chase Dimaria
11.32
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
3.
9
Eric Douglas
11.77
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
4.
11
Demontero Williams
11.98
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
5.
9
Jonah Phillips
12.02
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
6.
10
Dominick Pena
12.33
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Mitchell
21.65
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
2.
11
Chase Dimaria
23.46
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
3.
10
Edgar Acosta
25.49
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
4.
10
Alexander Blandon
27.02
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
5.
10
Dominick Pena
27.60
(.4)
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Caden Tate
51.35
PR
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
2.
10
Edgar Acosta
56.18
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
9
Max Taken
57.16
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
4.
9
Eric Douglas
58.02
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
5.
10
Jaden Le
1:00.90
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
6.
11
Ed Fabregas
1:27.93
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Nicolas Ranalletta
2:00.74
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
12
Jack Garcy
2:12.19
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
3.
12
Tim Letter
2:14.45
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
4.
9
Jayden Dolan
2:27.89
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
5.
10
Derek Hernandez
2:37.90
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
6.
10
Jaden Le
2:45.16
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nicolas Ranalletta
4:23.67
PR
May 16
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Jayden Dolan
5:38.23
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
10
Derek Hernandez
5:45.20
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
4.
10
Jaden Le
6:16.25
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
5.
11
Owen Letter
6:20.16
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jack Garcy
1:00.52
PR
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
2.
10
Alexander Blandon
1:09.26
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
12
Tim Letter
1:14.38
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Chase Dimaria
Dominick Pena
Caden Tate
Cameron Mitchell
44.32
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
2.
Relay Team
45.49
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
Chase Dimaria
Jonah Phillips
Cameron MITCHE
Eric Douglas
45.60
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Caden Tate
Jack Garcy
Cameron Mitchell
Nicolas Ranalletta
3:32.82
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
4x800 Relay
1.
Jack Garcy
Tim Letter
Caden Tate
Jayden Dolan
8:53.59
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
2.
Jack Garcy
Caden Tate
Jayden THOMAS
Nicolas Ranalletta
8:57.83
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
3.
Relay Team
9:18.30
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Eric Douglas
101' 4.5
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
2.
9
Max Taken
69' 1
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
3.
11
Owen Letter
67' 3.5
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
4.
11
Ed Fabregas
47' 11.5
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Jack Garcy
5' 7.75
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
9
Eric Douglas
5' 5.75
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
3.
11
Owen Letter
5' 1.75
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Demontero Williams
19' 7
(1.5)
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
2.
10
Alexander Blandon
17' 0.75
(1.4)
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
12
Cameron Mitchell
17' 0.75
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
4.
12
Alejandro Armstrong
15' 11.25
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Demontero Williams
39' 0
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
2.
10
Alexander Blandon
36' 9.75
(.0)
PR
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Akyla Loyd
12.19
(.8)
PR
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
2.
11
Karis Louissaint
12.64
(3.8)
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
3.
12
Nicole D'Almeida
13.04
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
4.
11
Jillian Bangos
14.54
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Akyla Loyd
25.59
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
2.
11
Karis Louissaint
27.15
(.3)
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
3.
12
Nicole D'Almeida
27.57
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
4.
9
Sydney Williams
30.53
(.1)
PR
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
5.
11
Jillian Bangos
30.94
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Sydney Williams
1:06.67
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
2.
11
Meredith Mendenhall
1:15.09
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
3.
9
Lily O'Neil
1:16.86
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Dominique Fernandez
3:30.05
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Lam
6:26.89
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
12
Dominique Fernandez
7:54.29
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
10
Morgan Gneaux
9:02.54
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Lam
13:44.85
PR
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
2.
12
Dominique Fernandez
18:32.04
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Nicole D'Almeida
Karis Louissaint
Sydney Williams
Akyla Loyd
49.29
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
2.
Sydney Williams
Nicole D'Almeida
Jillian Bangos
Akyla LOYD
52.70
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Sydney Lam
Dominique Fernandez
Meredith Mendenhall
Sydney Williams
13:05.36
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
J'Nia Simpson
44' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
11
Meredith Mendenhall
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
J'Nia Simpson
144' 2
PR
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
2.
11
Meredith Mendenhall
86' 9.25
PR
May 7
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
J'Nia Simpson
101' 6
Feb 23
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
2.
9
Lily O'Neil
44' 1.5
PR
Mar 9
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
*Recent improvement