Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Prezadent Morgan
11.07
(1.6)
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #8 Chicago Heights (Bloom..
2.
9
Camari Buchanan
11.52
(1.1)
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #8 Chicago Heights (Bloom..
3.
12
Desean Ray
11.62
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
4.
9
Calvin Adams
12.03
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
5.
12
Al Taylor
12.19
PR
Apr 6
Thornridge Boys TJ Shirley Blue Smoke Invitational
6.
12
Jelante Haynes
12.39
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
7.
12
Stephan Williams
12.87
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
200 Meters
1.
9
Prezadent Morgan
22.55
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
2.
9
Camari Buchanan
23.64
PR
Apr 6
Thornridge Boys TJ Shirley Blue Smoke Invitational
3.
12
Jelante Haynes
23.65
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
4.
11
Gregory Fourte
24.17
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
5.
10
DeShaun Fourte
24.53
Apr 25
32nd Annual Pete Struck Eagle Classic
6.
10
Mason Bryant
24.79
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
7.
12
Al Taylor
24.87
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
8.
11
Martell Mason
24.89
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
9.
9
Calvin Adams
25.07
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
10.
9
Malik Ivery
25.08
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
11.
12
Jeremiah Fulton
25.10
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
12.
12
Stephan Williams
25.26
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
13.
11
Jordan Maple
25.33
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
14.
9
Azaiah Taylor
25.51
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
15.
10
Jalon Alexander
25.83
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
16.
10
Adonis Palmer
26.52
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
17.
11
Nashawn Purifoy
26.67
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
18.
9
Cortayvion King
26.70
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
19.
9
Gregory Spence
26.81
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
20.
10
Ajibola Oke-Samuel
27.79
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
21.
10
Jaylan Smith
28.09
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
400 Meters
1.
9
Tahari Curry
51.40
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
2.
12
Gary Scott
54.74
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
3.
10
Jalon Alexander
55.53
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
4.
12
Jelante Haynes
55.57
PR
Apr 19
Gary Haupert Invitational
5.
11
Martell Mason
55.69
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
6.
12
Jeremiah Fulton
56.02
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
7.
11
Gregory Fourte
56.09
PR
Apr 19
Gary Haupert Invitational
8.
10
Jayden Randle
56.26
PR
Apr 13
John Bell Invitational
9.
11
Jordan Maple
56.43
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
10.
11
Jeremy Wilson
56.75
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
11.
12
Al Taylor
57.33
PR
Apr 13
John Bell Invitational
12.
10
Michael Henson
57.59
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
13.
12
Ryan Jackson
58.86
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
14.
9
Anthony Fourte
58.98
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
15.
11
Nashawn Purifoy
59.30
PR
Apr 6
Thornridge Boys TJ Shirley Blue Smoke Invitational
16.
9
Caden Harrison
1:05.10
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
17.
10
Jaylan Smith
1:09.55
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
18.
10
Roberto Zavala
1:16.76
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
800 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Maple
2:05.56
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
2.
11
Martell Mason
2:07.64
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
3.
9
Tahari Curry
2:11.22
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
4.
12
Ryan Jackson
2:14.48
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
5.
10
Michael Henson
2:16.93
PR
Apr 25
32nd Annual Pete Struck Eagle Classic
6.
12
Malachi Davis
2:18.61
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
7.
10
Emmanuel Adedeji
2:18.78
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
8.
9
Anthony Fourte
2:18.79
PR
Apr 13
John Bell Invitational
9.
10
Jayden Randle
2:21.58
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
10.
12
Quavon Wright
2:24.26
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
11.
11
Jeremy Wilson
2:24.48
PR
Apr 25
32nd Annual Pete Struck Eagle Classic
12.
9
Caden Harrison
2:25.29
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
13.
10
Roberto Zavala
2:42.75
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Gary Scott
4:57.86
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
2.
9
Anthony Fourte
5:07.97
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #8 Chicago Heights (Bloom..
3.
11
Jeremy Wilson
5:21.53
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
4.
9
Caden Harrison
5:21.78
PR
Apr 13
John Bell Invitational
5.
10
Emmanuel Adedeji
5:38.73
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
6.
10
Michael Henson
5:49.60
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
7.
12
Ryan Jackson
5:53.27
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
8.
10
Roberto Zavala
5:53.33
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
9.
10
Allen Marshall
6:07.95
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
10.
10
Jayden Randle
7:01.02
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
3200 Meters
1.
9
Caden Harrison
11:28.48
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
2.
10
Roberto Zavala
11:39.06
PR
Apr 6
Thornridge Boys TJ Shirley Blue Smoke Invitational
3.
10
Emmanuel Adedeji
11:46.62
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #8 Chicago Heights (Bloom..
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Desean Ray
17.79
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Desean Ray
42.71
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
4x100 Relay
1.
DeShaun Fourte
Prezadent Morgan
Desean Ray
Mason Bryant
43.88
May 15
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #8 Chicago Heights (Bloom..
2.
Prezadent Morgan
Camari Buchanan
Desean Ray
Mason Bryant
44.11
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
3.
Prezadent Morgan
Desean Ray
Jelante Haynes
Al Taylor
45.66
Apr 13
John Bell Invitational
4.
Calvin Adams
DeShaun Fourte
Cortayvion King
Azaiah Taylor
46.49
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
5.
Camari Buchanan
Calvin Adams
Mason Bryant
DeShaun Fourte
46.69
Apr 13
John Bell Invitational
6.
Prezadent Morgan
Desean Ray
Gregory Fourte
DeShaun Fourte
1:07.60
Apr 6
Thornridge Boys TJ Shirley Blue Smoke Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
DeShaun Fourte
Gregory Fourte
Jelante Haynes
Desean Ray
1:33.30
May 15
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #8 Chicago Heights (Bloom..
2.
DeShaun Fourte
Gregory Fourte
Jelante Haynes
Prezadent Morgan
1:33.49
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
3.
Desean Ray
Gregory Fourte
Jelante Haynes
Prezadent Morgan
1:33.88
Apr 25
32nd Annual Pete Struck Eagle Classic
4.
Prezadent Morgan
Gregory Fourte
Desean Ray
Nashawn Purifoy
1:34.00
Apr 13
John Bell Invitational
5.
Gregory Fourte
Mason Bryant
Jelante Haynes
Camari Buchanan
1:34.05
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
6.
Calvin Adams
Pablo Buenostro
Camari Buchanan
Mason Bryant
1:36.52
Apr 13
John Bell Invitational
7.
Calvin Adams
Camari Buchanan
DeShaun Fourte
Prezadent Morgan
1:36.78
Apr 6
Thornridge Boys TJ Shirley Blue Smoke Invitational
8.
9
Calvin Adams
Camari Buchanan
Juan Caceres
Jahleel Harris
1:38.40
Apr 19
Gary Haupert Invitational
9.
Calvin Adams
Cortayvion King
Jaylan Smith
Gregory Spence
1:39.42
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
10.
Calvin Adams
Gregory Spence
Stephan Williams
Azaiah Taylor
1:41.47
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
11.
Jeremiah Fulton
Rashawn Anderson
Al Taylor
Victor Leon
1:41.68
Apr 6
Thornridge Boys TJ Shirley Blue Smoke Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Tahari Curry
Gregory Fourte
Martell Mason
Desean Ray
3:28.45
May 15
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #8 Chicago Heights (Bloom..
2.
Tahari Curry
Martell Mason
Jordan Maple
Gregory Fourte
3:28.58
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
3.
Tahari Curry
Gregory Fourte
Jelante Haynes
Martell Mason
3:31.70
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
4.
Desean Ray
Gregory Fourte
Jelante Haynes
Tahari Curry
3:32.40
Apr 25
32nd Annual Pete Struck Eagle Classic
5.
Desean Ray
Gregory Fourte
Malachi Davis
Martell Mason
3:32.95
Apr 6
Thornridge Boys TJ Shirley Blue Smoke Invitational
6.
Gregory Fourte
Desean Ray
DeShaun Fourte
Tahari Curry
3:36.26
Apr 13
John Bell Invitational
7.
Jalon Alexander
Michael Henson
DeShaun Fourte
Jayden Randle
3:39.22
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
8.
Michael Henson
Jayden Randle
Gregory Spence
Jalon Alexander
3:46.35
Apr 13
John Bell Invitational
9.
Emmanuel Adedeji
Jalon Alexander
DeShaun Fourte
Allen Marshall
3:47.17
Apr 19
Gary Haupert Invitational
10.
Ryan Jackson
Quavon Wright
Al Taylor
Jeremiah Fulton
3:50.58
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Jordan Maple
Gary Scott
Martell Mason
Tahari Curry
8:32.40
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
2.
Gary Scott
Martell Mason
Jordan Maple
Tahari Curry
8:32.88
Apr 13
John Bell Invitational
3.
Gary Scott
Jeremy Wilson
Jalon Alexander
Jordan Maple
8:39.79
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
4.
Jordan Maple
Martell Mason
Gary Scott
Tahari Curry
8:47.91
Apr 25
32nd Annual Pete Struck Eagle Classic
5.
Relay Team
9:06.21
Apr 13
John Bell Invitational
6.
Michael Henson
Jalon Alexander
Anthony Fourte
Jayden Randle
9:06.96
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
7.
Gary Scott
Martell Mason
Jeremy Wilson
Ryan Jackson
9:08.14
Apr 6
Thornridge Boys TJ Shirley Blue Smoke Invitational
8.
Jalon Alexander
Emmanuel Adedeji
Calvin Adams
Camari Buchanan
9:21.86
Apr 6
Thornridge Boys TJ Shirley Blue Smoke Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Rashawn Anderson
49' 0.25
PR
Apr 25
32nd Annual Pete Struck Eagle Classic
2.
12
Lionel Senior
48' 11.25
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
3.
9
Juan Caceres
47' 8
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #8 Chicago Heights (Bloom..
4.
9
Jahleel Harris
34' 4.25
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
5.
9
Kaiden Morgan
30' 8.75
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
6.
11
Jaylen Arnold
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
7.
11
Joceiah Witcher
29' 9.5
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
8.
10
Roberto Zavala
29' 8.75
PR
Apr 6
Thornridge Boys TJ Shirley Blue Smoke Invitational
9.
10
Pablo Buenostro
23' 11
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Rashawn Anderson
149' 11.25
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
2.
12
Lionel Senior
134' 6.25
PR
Apr 25
32nd Annual Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3.
9
Juan Caceres
114' 8.75
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
4.
9
Kaiden Morgan
100' 6.75
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
5.
9
Calvin Adams
88' 8.25
PR
Apr 6
Thornridge Boys TJ Shirley Blue Smoke Invitational
6.
11
Joceiah Witcher
84' 4.25
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
7.
9
Jahleel Harris
74' 3.75
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
8.
10
Pablo Buenostro
66' 10.25
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
9.
11
Jaylen Arnold
60' 4
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
High Jump
1.
10
Mason Bryant
5' 7
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
2.
9
Gregory Spence
5' 3.25
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Elvis McMillian
10' 6
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
2.
10
Ajibola Oke-Samuel
9' 2.5
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #8 Chicago Heights (Bloom..
Long Jump
1.
11
Gregory Fourte
20' 1
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
2.
9
Cortayvion King
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
John Bell Invitational
3.
9
Gregory Spence
18' 6.5
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
4.
9
Malik Ivery
18' 4.75
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
5.
10
Mason Bryant
17' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
Thornridge Boys TJ Shirley Blue Smoke Invitational
6.
10
Elvis McMillian
15' 4.25
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
7.
10
Ajibola Oke-Samuel
14' 0
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
Triple Jump
1.
11
Gregory Fourte
41' 11.5
PR
May 8
SAC Boys' Conference Championships
2.
9
Cortayvion King
39' 8
PR
Apr 25
32nd Annual Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3.
9
Malik Ivery
36' 9
PR
May 4
Thornton Township Classic Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Alanna Smith
12.31
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
2.
9
Makayla Allen
12.77
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
3.
9
Keilah Dixon
13.21
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
4.
12
Alexandria Ford
13.28
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
5.
9
Chynna Maxey
13.32
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
6.
9
Chrystnn Maxey
13.82
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
7.
11
Sheridan Price
14.09
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
8.
9
Laila McCall
14.10
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
9.
10
Kaylah Robinson
14.18
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
10.
9
Naisy Arzu
14.19
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
11.
11
Destiny Autry
14.23
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
12.
9
Arianna Weaver
14.72
PR
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
13.
9
Aaniya Dixon
14.77
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
14.
10
Aaliyah Brooks
15.04
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
15.
11
Amaya Jones
15.54
PR
Apr 18
Bill O'Donovan Eagle Classic
16.
10
Shavana Atkinson
17.50
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
200 Meters
1.
11
Alanna Smith
26.12
PR
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
9
Makayla Allen
26.12
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
3.
12
Alexandria Ford
27.52
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
4.
9
Chrystnn Maxey
27.81
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
5.
9
Keilah Dixon
28.39
PR
Apr 12
Bruce Ritter Girls Invitational
6.
11
Amaya Jones
28.95
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
7.
9
Naisy Arzu
29.38
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
8.
11
Destiny Autry
29.73
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
9.
11
Sheridan Price
29.87
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
10.
10
Kaylah Robinson
29.90
PR
Apr 6
Latin Hope Invite #1
9
Talaiah Huggs
29.90
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
12.
9
Aaniya Dixon
30.01
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
13.
11
Sajda Tyehimba
30.56
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
14.
9
Shneal Davis
30.68
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
15.
9
Asiyana Spivey
30.99
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
16.
9
Amirah Marshall
31.16
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
17.
9
Khalayah McIntosh
31.24
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
18.
9
Laila McCall
31.32
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
19.
11
Jayla Kelly
31.38
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
20.
12
Ashante Levey
31.71
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
21.
11
Karnysha Parker
31.81
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
22.
10
Aaliyah Brooks
31.92
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
23.
9
Taylor Lee
32.15
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
24.
10
Madison Goree
32.46
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
25.
9
Olivia Miller
33.13
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
26.
9
Arianna Weaver
33.73
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
27.
11
Maliyah Coleman
34.49
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
28.
9
Monese Minter
35.14
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
29.
10
Shavana Atkinson
35.58
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Sheridan Price
1:07.83
PR
May 10
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Twp.)
2.
11
Jalah Wilson
1:08.87
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
3.
9
Jasmine Pickett
1:09.50
PR
Apr 20
Thornwood Girls Invite
4.
10
Kyariane Joseph
1:10.33
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
5.
9
Naisy Arzu
1:11.30
PR
Apr 6
Latin Hope Invite #1
6.
12
Ashante Levey
1:12.14
Apr 18
Bill O'Donovan Eagle Classic
7.
11
Jayla Kelly
1:14.36
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
8.
10
Madison Goree
1:14.63
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
9.
11
Karnysha Parker
1:15.40
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
10.
10
Iyana Curry
1:17.00
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
11.
9
Abrielle Jones
1:20.67
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
800 Meters
1.
11
Jalah Wilson
2:42.36
PR
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
2.
11
Destiny Bright
2:50.00
PR
Apr 20
Thornwood Girls Invite
3.
9
Jasmine Pickett
2:52.38
PR
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
4.
9
Abrielle Jones
3:02.52
PR
May 10
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Twp.)
5.
10
Iyana Curry
3:04.82
PR
Apr 18
Bill O'Donovan Eagle Classic
6.
11
Jayla Kelly
3:18.75
Apr 12
Bruce Ritter Girls Invitational
7.
10
Syesha Bridges
3:19.84
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
8.
11
Karnysha Parker
3:20.37
Apr 20
Thornwood Girls Invite
9.
12
Tiffany Campos
3:35.27
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
10.
10
Abigail Banks
3:39.56
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
11.
11
Taylor Westmoreland
3:53.66
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kyariane Joseph
6:10.33
PR
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
2.
11
Jalah Wilson
6:40.12
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
3.
9
Jasmine Pickett
7:49.23
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kyariane Joseph
13:34.14
PR
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Angel Wilson
52.86
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Makayla Allen
Alexandria Ford
Keilah Dixon
Alanna Smith
49.57
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
2.
Makayla Allen
Alanna Smith
Keilah Dixon
Alexandria Ford
50.41
Apr 20
Thornwood Girls Invite
3.
Alexandria Ford
Nephitetti Longs
Angel Wilson
Jatyria Williams
50.63
Apr 18
Bill O'Donovan Eagle Classic
4.
Chynna Maxey
Naisy Arzu
Kyariane Joseph
Sharvia Robinson
53.27
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
5.
Naisy Arzu
Sharvia Robinson
Kaylah Robinson
Aaliyah Brooks
53.64
Apr 18
Bill O'Donovan Eagle Classic
6.
Nephitetti Longs
Abigail Banks
Naisy Arzu
Qiara Alexander
54.18
Apr 20
Thornwood Girls Invite
7.
Naisy Arzu
Destiny Autry
Kaylah Robinson
Amaya Jones
54.61
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Makayla Allen
Alanna Smith
Alexandria Ford
Keilah Dixon
1:47.30
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
2.
Makayla Allen
Alexandria Ford
Keilah Dixon
Alanna Smith
1:47.59
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
3.
Alanna Smith
Makayla Allen
Alexandria Ford
Chrystnn Maxey
1:47.65
Apr 12
Bruce Ritter Girls Invitational
4.
Makayla Allen
Alexandria Ford
Alanna Smith
Nephitetti Longs
1:49.08
Apr 20
Thornwood Girls Invite
5.
Alexandria Ford
Nephitetti Longs
Makayla Allen
Alanna Smith
1:50.46
Apr 18
Bill O'Donovan Eagle Classic
6.
Naisy Arzu
Chynna Maxey
Kaylah Robinson
Jasmine Pickett
1:52.86
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
7.
Naisy Arzu
Keilah Dixon
Amaya Jones
Kaylah Robinson
1:53.20
May 10
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Twp.)
8.
Alexandria Ford
Makayla Allen
Alanna Smith
Keilah Dixon
1:54.58
Apr 6
Latin Hope Invite #1
9.
Naisy Arzu
Kaylah Robinson
Amaya Jones
Destiny Autry
1:55.67
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
10.
Naisy Arzu
Shavana Atkinson
JaRiah Smith
Abigail Banks
1:58.67
Apr 18
Bill O'Donovan Eagle Classic
11.
Naisy Arzu
Aaliyah Brooks
Keilah Dixon
Kaylah Robinson
1:59.43
Apr 20
Thornwood Girls Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Jasmine Pickett
Naisy Arzu
Sheridan Price
Ashante Levey
4:29.73
May 10
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Twp.)
2.
Naisy Arzu
Jasmine Pickett
Jalah Wilson
Jayla Kelly
4:42.14
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
3.
Angel Wilson
Destiny Bright
Qiara Alexander
Naisy Arzu
4:43.92
Apr 20
Thornwood Girls Invite
4.
Makayla Allen
Alanna Smith
Jalah Wilson
Sheridan Price
4:46.14
Apr 6
Latin Hope Invite #1
5.
Jasmine Pickett
Iyana Curry
Madison Goree
Kyariane Joseph
4:48.70
Apr 12
Bruce Ritter Girls Invitational
6.
Jalah Wilson
Makayla Allen
Alanna Smith
Naisy Arzu
4:50.43
Apr 12
Bruce Ritter Girls Invitational
7.
Talaiah Huggs
Iyana Curry
Madison Goree
Amirah Marshall
4:51.07
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
8.
Sheridan Price
Ashante Levey
Jasmine Pickett
Destiny Bright
4:51.48
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
9.
Jasmine Pickett
Kyariane Joseph
Abrielle Jones
Asiyana Spivey
5:01.88
Apr 18
Bill O'Donovan Eagle Classic
10.
Jalah Wilson
Naisy Arzu
Sheridan Price
Ashante Levey
5:02.84
Apr 18
Bill O'Donovan Eagle Classic
11.
Iyana Curry
JaRiah Smith
Sharvia Robinson
Talaiah Huggs
5:04.27
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Jalah Wilson
Kyariane Joseph
Jasmine Pickett
Destiny Bright
11:07.42
May 10
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Twp.)
2.
Kyariane Joseph
Jasmine Pickett
Jalah Wilson
Jayla Kelly
11:35.51
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
3.
Kyariane Joseph
Jasmine Pickett
Angel Wilson
Jalah Wilson
11:38.21
Apr 18
Bill O'Donovan Eagle Classic
4.
Jalah Wilson
Jasmine Pickett
Destiny Bright
Jayla Kelly
11:46.05
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
5.
Jalah Wilson
Kyariane Joseph
Jasmine Pickett
Iyana Curry
11:49.73
Apr 12
Bruce Ritter Girls Invitational
6.
Jalah Wilson
Jasmine Pickett
Kyariane Joseph
Destiny Bright
11:51.27
Apr 20
Thornwood Girls Invite
7.
Karnysha Parker
Destiny Bright
Tiffany Campos
Jayla Kelly
12:51.08
Apr 6
Latin Hope Invite #1
8.
Abrielle Jones
Iyana Curry
Karnysha Parker
Abigail Banks
13:09.96
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
9.
Abigail Banks
Syesha Bridges
Destiny Autry
Shavana Atkinson
14:12.88
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Maliyah Coleman
35' 0.5
PR
Apr 6
Latin Hope Invite #1
2.
11
Taylah Pressley
34' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
3.
9
JaRiah Smith
33' 10.25
PR
Apr 6
Latin Hope Invite #1
4.
9
Sharvia Robinson
31' 2.75
PR
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Taylah Pressley
107' 8
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
2.
11
Maliyah Coleman
79' 5
PR
Apr 12
Bruce Ritter Girls Invitational
3.
9
JaRiah Smith
69' 5.5
PR
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
4.
9
Sharvia Robinson
58' 9.5
PR
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Angel Wilson
4' 9.75
May 10
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Twp.)
2.
12
Qiara Alexander
4' 7
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
3.
11
Amaya Jones
4' 5
PR
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
Pole Vault
1.
12
Qiara Alexander
7' 3.25
PR
May 10
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Twp.)
2.
9
Olivia Miller
5' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Nephitetti Longs
17' 2.75
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
2.
11
Jaida Reno
15' 4.5
Apr 10
Thornwood Tri
3.
11
Angel Wilson
13' 10
Apr 20
Thornwood Girls Invite
4.
12
Alexandria Qiara
13' 5.75
PR
Apr 6
Latin Hope Invite #1
5.
12
Camryn Edmondson
13' 1
PR
May 1
SAC Girls' Conference Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nephitetti Longs
37' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
Carol Urich Invitational
*Recent improvement