100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Essence Horton- Graves | 11.92 (1.3)PR | May 18 | IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2. | 10 | | Narya Benford | 13.02 | Apr 13 | 37th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Cherish Walker | 13.62PR | Apr 13 | 37th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Cassidy Land | 13.71 | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
| 9 | | Nikyia Marzette | 13.71PR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
6. | 10 | | Destiny Robinson | 14.10PR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
7. | 10 | | Cyhnnia Davis | 14.26PR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
8. | 11 | | Keeyonna Conner | 14.33 | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
9. | 11 | | Makayla Mitchell-Martin | 14.64 | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
10. | 9 | | Xianna Brown | 14.84PR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Essence Horton- Graves | 24.98 (1.5)PR | May 18 | IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2. | 9 | | Jaeda Benford | 26.80PR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
3. | 10 | | Narya Benford | 28.02 | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
4. | 11 | | Justice Whaley | 28.36PR | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
5. | 9 | | Nikyia Marzette | 28.74PR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
6. | 11 | | Cherish Walker | 29.20PR | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
7. | 10 | | Cyhnnia Davis | 30.11PR | Apr 6 | Larkin Co-Ed Relays |
8. | 12 | | Cassidy Land | 30.15 | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
9. | 11 | | Keeyonna Conner | 30.21 | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
10. | 10 | | Destiny Robinson | 30.62PR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
11. | 9 | | Xianna Brown | 31.00PR | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
12. | 11 | | Makayla Mitchell-Martin | 31.12PR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
13. | 9 | | Anneka Pofelski | 31.31PR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
14. | 12 | | Lorelei Marmion | 31.35PR | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
15. | 9 | | Abby Mandujano | 31.36PR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
16. | 12 | | Cecelia Fumo | 34.02PR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
17. | 9 | | Norah Sloatman | 35.26PR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
18. | 9 | | Annabella Fumo | 35.34PR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
19. | 9 | | Ilinca Mihai | 43.80PR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Carrington Weatherly | 1:01.22PR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
2. | 11 | | Justice Whaley | 1:03.64PR | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
3. | 11 | | Keeyonna Conner | 1:08.27PR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
4. | 9 | | Anneka Pofelski | 1:10.45PR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
5. | 9 | | Isabella Celaya-Silva | 1:10.53PR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
6. | 12 | | Hanna Holmes | 1:15.63 | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
7. | 9 | | Abby Mandujano | 1:15.69PR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
8. | 12 | | Cecelia Fumo | 1:16.42 | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
9. | 9 | | Norah Sloatman | 1:16.81PR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
10. | 9 | | Annabella Fumo | 1:16.85PR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
11. | 11 | | Makayla Mitchell-Martin | 1:20.34PR | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
12. | 9 | | Raina Doty | 1:21.95PR | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
13. | 9 | | Ilinca Mihai | 1:36.77PR | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Ekaterina Dmitrieva | 2:40.86 | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
2. | 12 | | Cecelia Fumo | 2:50.46 | May 8 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #1 Huntley |
3. | 9 | | Anneka Pofelski | 2:56.09PR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
4. | 9 | | Norah Sloatman | 2:56.95PR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
5. | 9 | | Annabella Fumo | 3:13.35PR | Apr 13 | 37th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Abby Mandujano | 2:51.2hPR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
2. | 9 | | Annabella Fumo | 2:58.1hPR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
3. | 9 | | Anneka Pofelski | 2:59.1hPR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
4. | 9 | | Ilinca Mihai | 3:02.0hPR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
5. | 9 | | Norah Sloatman | 3:03.3hPR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
6. | 9 | | Isabella Celaya-Silva | 3:08.4hPR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
7. | 12 | | Cecelia Fumo | 3:16.5hPR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
8. | 9 | | Raina Doty | 3:37.6hPR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Cecelia Fumo | 6:18.39 | Apr 19 | Oregon Landers-Loomis Girls Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Abby Mandujano | 6:25.14PR | May 8 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #1 Huntley |
3. | 9 | | Isabella Celaya-Silva | 6:34.64PR | May 8 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #1 Huntley |
4. | 9 | | Raina Doty | 6:58.14PR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 12 | | Lorelei Marmion | 17.77 | Apr 13 | 37th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 12 | | Lorelei Marmion | 55.33 | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Narya Benford Cherish Walker Jaeda Benford Essence Horton- Graves | 49.15 | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
2. | | | Narya Benford Jaeda Benford Essence Horton-Graves Cherish Walker | 50.98 | Apr 13 | 37th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational |
3. | | | Narya Benford Cassidy Land Jaeda Benford Essence Horton- Graves | 52.00 | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
4. | | | Narya Benford Cyhnnia Davis Cassidy Land Cherish Walker | 52.14 | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
5. | | | Narya Benford Jaeda Benford Cherish Walker Essence Horton- Graves | 52.77 | May 8 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #1 Huntley |
6. | | | Narya Benford Cassidy Land Cherish Walker Essence Horton- Graves | 53.68 | Apr 19 | Oregon Landers-Loomis Girls Invitational |
7. | | | Cyhnnia Davis Destiny Robinson Nikyia Marzette Makayla Mitchell-Martin | 53.76 | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
8. | | | Cherish Walker Nikyia Marzette Cyhnnia Davis Alana Gibson | 56.53 | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Justice Whaley Carrington Weatherly Essence Horton- Graves Narya Benford | 1:43.38 | May 18 | IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
2. | | | Narya Benford Carrington Weatherly Essence Horton- Graves Jaeda Benford | 1:44.52 | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
3. | | | Narya Benford Justice Whaley Essence Horton-Graves Jaeda Benford | 1:47.13 | Apr 13 | 37th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational |
4. | | | Narya Benford Carrington Weatherly Essence Horton-Graves Jaeda Benford | 1:49.71 | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
5. | | | Cyhnnia Davis Destiny Robinson Nikyia Marzette Makayla Mitchell-Martin | 1:54.74 | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
6. | | | Cyhnnia Davis Alana Gibson Nikyia Marzette Cherish Walker | 2:06.34 | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Justice Whaley Isabella Celaya-Silva Narya Benford Cassidy Land | 4:33.96 | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
2. | | | Cherish Walker Keeyonna Conner Abby Mandujano Justice Whaley | 4:41.14 | Apr 13 | 37th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational |
3. | | | Abby Mandujano Elizabeth Mueller Justice Whaley Keeyonna Conner | 4:50.28 | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
4. | | | Jaeda Benford Narya Benford Cassidy Land Cyhnnia Davis | 4:54.34 | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
5. | | | Abby Mandujano Anneka Pofelski Jade Stone Norah Sloatman | 5:10.66 | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
6. | | | Ilinca Mihai Isabella Celaya-Silva Justice Whaley Cecelia Fumo | 5:12.70 | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
7. | | | Keeyonna Conner Annabella Fumo Raina Doty Lorelei Marmion | 5:14.01 | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
8. | | | Annabella Fumo Cecelia Fumo Anneka Pofelski Norah Sloatman | 5:19.94 | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Abby Mandujano Cecelia Fumo Isabella Celaya-Silva Annabella Fumo | 12:13.55 | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
2. | | | Abby Mandujano Anneka Pofelski Jade Stone Norah Sloatman | 12:37.16 | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
3. | 9 | | Anneka Pofelski Norah Sloatman Raina Doty Ilinca Mihai | 12:41.54 | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
4. | 9 | | Isabella Celaya-Silva Anneka Pofelski Norah Sloatman Annabella Fumo | 12:46.60 | Apr 13 | 37th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Isabella Celaya-Silva Anneka Pofelski Abby Mandujano Annabella Fumo | 13:00.19 | Apr 19 | Oregon Landers-Loomis Girls Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Raina Doty Ilinca Mihai Isabella Celaya-Silva Annabella Fumo | 13:01.91 | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
7. | | | Ilinca Mihai Isabella Celaya-Silva Abby Mandujano Cecelia Fumo | 13:06.69 | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
8. | 9 | | Annabella Fumo Anneka Pofelski Norah Sloatman Raina Doty | 13:07.04 | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
9. | | | Isabella Celaya-Silva Norah Sloatman Ilinca Mihai Cecelia Fumo | 13:27.42 | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 9 | | Niema Kinard | 7.56mPR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 9 | | Niema Kinard | 16.55mPR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Jaeda Benford | 1.67mPR | May 8 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #1 Huntley |
2. | 12 | | Elizabeth Mueller | 1.48mPR | Apr 10 | NIC-10 Quadrangular |
3. | 9 | | Anneka Pofelski | 1.37mPR | May 2 | NIC 10 Girls Conference Meet |
4. | 12 | | Cassidy Land | 1.22mPR | Apr 6 | Larkin Co-Ed Relays |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Abby Mandujano | 1.98mPR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
| 9 | | Annabella Fumo | 1.98mPR | Apr 24 | NIC-10 Tri Hononegah, R.East, Auburn - CoEd |
3. | 9 | | Raina Doty | 1.52mPR | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Cyhnnia Davis | 4.64mPR | Apr 6 | Larkin Co-Ed Relays |
2. | 12 | | Essence Horton- Graves | 4.58mPR | Apr 13 | 37th Annual Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Alana Gibson | 4.32mPR | Apr 19 | Oregon Landers-Loomis Girls Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Xianna Brown | 4.15mPR | Apr 17 | Freeport vs. Auburn, Belvidere North |
|