Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Peyton Mueller
11.43
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
2.
11
Ryan Bouktache
11.47
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
3.
11
Jordan Jones
11.66
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
4.
11
Kwaku Awuah
11.70
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
5.
9
Irie Prieboy
12.04
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
6.
10
Evan Dennis
12.05
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
7.
12
Lucas Collier
12.11
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
8.
12
Peyton Reynolds
12.15
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
9.
12
Josiah Reed
12.27
PR
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
10.
9
Jacob Crowe
12.50
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
11.
12
William Edwards
12.59
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
12.
12
Frederick Johnson
12.60
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
13.
12
Olufemi Ololade
12.70
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
14.
10
Beckett Gideon
12.77
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
15.
9
Kiwauni Alexander
12.82
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
16.
10
Devin Brantley
12.85
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
17.
9
Ibrahim Ouyuon
12.93
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
18.
9
Owen Hoogeveen
12.97
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
19.
9
Kaleb Moore
13.01
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
20.
10
Jake Foerster
13.08
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
21.
12
Anthony Ornelas
13.11
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
22.
10
Diego Frierson
13.12
Apr 16
Munster/KV
23.
11
Saad Muhammad
13.15
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
24.
11
Harrison Kent
13.20
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
25.
10
Sikander Khokhar
13.51
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
10
William Gouveia
13.51
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
27.
11
Langston Jasper
13.73
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
28.
12
Christopher Brantley
13.73
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
29.
10
Benjamin Coble
13.93
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
30.
10
Daylen Carr
14.32
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
31.
11
Jacob Krebs
14.51
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
32.
10
Muhammad Tanveer
14.75
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
33.
10
Kyle Thometz
14.81
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
34.
10
Pablo Saltanovitz
14.98
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
35.
11
Genesis Greenwood
15.16
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
36.
10
Blake Reed
15.28
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Kwaku Awuah
23.26
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
2.
11
Jordan Jones
23.56
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
3.
11
Ryan Bouktache
23.84
PR
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
4.
10
Evan Dennis
24.26
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
5.
12
Peyton Reynolds
24.31
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
6.
12
Frederick Johnson
24.94
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
7.
12
Peyton Mueller
25.04
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
8.
9
Irie Prieboy
25.09
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
9.
12
Josiah Reed
25.23
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
10.
12
Anthony Ornelas
25.59
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
11.
9
Kaleb Moore
26.01
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
12.
10
Beckett Gideon
26.14
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
13.
12
William Edwards
26.30
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
14.
11
Oladosu Abioye
26.32
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
15.
9
Owen Hoogeveen
26.39
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
16.
10
Shavar Billups
26.59
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
17.
9
Kiwauni Alexander
26.77
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
18.
10
Devin Brantley
26.82
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
19.
11
Langston Jasper
26.86
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
20.
10
Jake Foerster
27.05
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
21.
11
Saad Muhammad
27.13
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
22.
11
Christophoros Kubisty
27.14
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
23.
12
Christopher Brantley
27.67
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
24.
11
Harrison Kent
27.68
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
25.
10
Diego Frierson
28.06
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
26.
10
David Diaz
28.14
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
27.
12
Olufemi Ololade
28.37
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
28.
11
Jacob Krebs
29.32
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
29.
10
Kyle Thometz
30.43
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
30.
10
Daylen Carr
31.11
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
31.
10
Blake Reed
33.95
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Kwaku Awuah
51.49
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 1
2.
12
Frederick Johnson
54.11
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
3.
9
Irie Prieboy
55.18
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
4.
12
Peyton Reynolds
56.96
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
5.
11
Christophoros Kubisty
57.39
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
6.
12
Anthony Ornelas
57.69
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
7.
9
Owen Hoogeveen
58.64
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
8.
11
Gregory Potchen
58.72
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9.
11
Langston Jasper
58.82
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
10.
11
Harrison Kent
1:00.34
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
11.
10
Devin Brantley
1:01.26
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
12.
11
Saad Muhammad
1:03.34
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
13.
10
Beckett Gideon
1:04.88
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
14.
11
Jacob Krebs
1:06.30
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
15.
12
Olufemi Ololade
1:06.69
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
16.
9
Kyron Hudson
1:07.40
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
17.
10
Kyle Thometz
1:08.81
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
18.
10
Jake Foerster
1:08.91
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
19.
10
Diego Frierson
1:09.25
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Gabriel Lobo
49.7h
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 1
2.
12
Ralph Brown
50.6h
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
3.
11
Jordan Jones
51.4h
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
4.
12
Frederick Johnson
52.5h
PR
May 23
IHSAA Boys Regional 1
11
Kwaku Awuah
52.5h
PR
May 23
IHSAA Boys Regional 1
6.
11
Ryan Bouktache
53.4h
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 1
7.
9
Irie Prieboy
54.0h
PR
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
8.
10
Evan Dennis
54.4h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9.
12
Peyton Reynolds
55.2h
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
10.
11
Seamus Riley
55.4h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
11.
12
Ian Smith
55.7h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
12.
10
Shavar Billups
56.9h
PR
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
13.
12
Anthony Ornelas
57.7h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
14.
12
William Hazel
58.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
15.
11
Ashton Silva
58.4h
PR
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
16.
11
Gregory Potchen
59.5h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
17.
9
Ricky Wyatt
59.8h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
800 Meters
1.
12
Ian Smith
2:00.93
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 1
2.
12
Ralph Brown
2:01.19
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
3.
11
Kwaku Awuah
2:04.49
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
4.
11
Seamus Riley
2:07.30
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
5.
11
Ashton Silva
2:13.25
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 1
6.
11
Juan Guzman
2:15.26
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
7.
9
Owen Hoogeveen
2:16.53
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
8.
9
Irie Prieboy
2:16.75
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9.
9
Will Dolson
2:16.76
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
10.
10
Phineas Spicer
2:18.76
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
11.
9
Ibrahim Ouyuon
2:18.87
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
12.
11
Harrison Kent
2:19.97
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
13.
11
Gregory Potchen
2:20.15
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
14.
10
William Gouveia
2:24.16
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
15.
12
Frederick Johnson
2:24.32
PR
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
16.
12
Anthony Ornelas
2:25.47
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
17.
11
Langston Jasper
2:27.49
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
18.
9
Cameron Browning
2:31.20
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
19.
11
Christophoros Kubisty
2:32.76
Apr 16
Munster/KV
20.
12
Christopher Brantley
2:34.49
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
21.
12
Olufemi Ololade
2:38.63
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
22.
10
Kyle Thometz
2:38.99
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
23.
9
Giovanni Fox
2:39.21
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
24.
11
Alen Diaz
2:42.02
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
25.
10
Pablo Saltanovitz
2:46.91
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
26.
9
Roy Lin
2:51.41
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
27.
11
Cavin McNulty
2:53.79
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
28.
10
Jayce Morton
2:55.69
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
29.
9
Evan Earnshaw
2:57.14
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
30.
11
Jacob Krebs
2:58.54
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
31.
10
Benjamin Coble
3:09.58
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Ralph Brown
1:54.3h
PR
May 23
IHSAA Boys Regional 1
2.
12
Ian Smith
1:59.1h
PR
May 23
IHSAA Boys Regional 1
3.
11
Kwaku Awuah
1:59.9h
PR
May 23
IHSAA Boys Regional 1
4.
11
Seamus Riley
2:03.4h
PR
Apr 26
Zionsville Invitational
5.
11
Ashton Silva
2:04.9h
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 1
6.
11
Gregory Potchen
2:13.0h
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
7.
9
Owen Hoogeveen
2:14.0h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9
Ibrahim Ouyuon
2:14.0h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9.
9
Irie Prieboy
2:14.5h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
10.
9
Will Dolson
2:19.6h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
11.
11
Juan Guzman
2:21.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
11
Langston Jasper
2:21.0h
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
13.
10
Phineas Spicer
2:21.5h
PR
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
14.
12
Frederick Johnson
2:24.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
15.
11
Harrison Kent
2:25.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
16.
10
Eliseo Nodal
2:30.0h
Apr 16
Munster/KV
17.
9
Giovanni Fox
2:41.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
18.
10
Devin Brantley
2:42.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
19.
10
Shavar Billups
2:43.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
20.
10
Kyle Thometz
2:46.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
21.
11
Cavin McNulty
2:55.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Seamus Riley
3:33.1h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ralph Brown
4:36.23
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
2.
12
Ian Smith
4:46.12
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
3.
11
Seamus Riley
4:51.76
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
4.
11
Ashton Silva
4:57.92
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
5.
10
Phineas Spicer
5:19.95
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
6.
11
Juan Guzman
5:24.97
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 1
7.
9
Will Dolson
5:26.78
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
8.
12
Sebastian Kozy
5:28.40
PR
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
9.
11
Gregory Potchen
5:38.78
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
10.
11
Alen Diaz
5:38.99
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
11.
10
Eliseo Nodal
5:45.57
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
12.
11
Christophoros Kubisty
5:51.82
Apr 16
Munster/KV
13.
9
Giovanni Fox
5:53.63
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
14.
9
Cameron Browning
5:59.29
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
15.
11
Cavin McNulty
6:06.71
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
16.
9
Evan Earnshaw
6:08.65
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
17.
9
Roy Lin
6:27.80
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
18.
11
Jacob Krebs
7:04.67
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
19.
10
Jayce Morton
7:20.54
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Ian Smith
4:44.1h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
2.
11
Ashton Silva
4:59.1h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
3.
11
Seamus Riley
4:59.4h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
4.
11
Kwaku Awuah
5:12.5h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
1 Mile
1.
12
Ralph Brown
4:22.39
PR
Apr 12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ralph Brown
9:15.72
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
2.
12
Ian Smith
9:35.05
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
3.
11
Seamus Riley
11:13.26
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
4.
11
Ashton Silva
11:20.95
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
5.
10
Phineas Spicer
11:49.88
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
6.
10
Eliseo Nodal
12:02.34
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
7.
9
Will Dolson
12:12.55
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
8.
11
Juan Guzman
12:15.84
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
9.
11
Alen Diaz
12:35.81
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
10.
11
Cavin McNulty
12:59.23
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
11.
11
Christophoros Kubisty
13:04.08
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
12.
9
Evan Earnshaw
14:08.14
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
13.
9
Giovanni Fox
14:11.84
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
14.
9
Roy Lin
14:56.14
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
15.
10
Jayce Morton
15:59.78
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
William Hazel
16.60
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
2.
9
Ricky Wyatt
18.30
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
3.
9
Elizandro Ortiz-Gonzalez
20.14
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
4.
11
Joel Trejo
20.58
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
5.
10
Sikander Khokhar
23.15
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
6.
10
Muhammad Tanveer
23.26
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
William Hazel
43.43
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
2.
9
Elizandro Ortiz-Gonzalez
46.54
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 1
3.
9
Ricky Wyatt
47.58
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 1
4.
11
Joel Trejo
50.30
PR
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
5.
10
Sikander Khokhar
56.19
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
6.
10
Muhammad Tanveer
57.08
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
4x100 Relay
1.
Ryan Bouktache
Jordan Jones
Evan Dennis
Peyton Mueller
44.40
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 1
2.
Jordan Jones
Ryan Bouktache
Evan Dennis
Peyton Mueller
44.69
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
3.
Jordan Jones
Ryan Bouktache
Gabriel Lobo
Peyton Mueller
44.82
Apr 16
Munster/KV
4.
Jordan Jones
Ryan Bouktache
Josiah Reed
Elizandro Ortiz-Gonzalez
46.19
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
5.
Jordan Jones
Ryan Bouktache
Peyton Mueller
Lucas Collier
46.78
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
6.
Josiah Reed
Peyton Reynolds
Oladosu Abioye
Lucas Collier
46.99
Apr 16
Munster/KV
7.
Josiah Reed
Ricky Wyatt
Elizandro Ortiz-Gonzalez
Lucas Collier
48.87
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
8.
Kiwauni Alexander
Kyron Hudson
Kaleb Moore
David Diaz
48.92
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9.
Kiwauni Alexander
Kyron Hudson
Kaleb Moore
Jake Foerster
48.98
Apr 16
Munster/KV
10.
Miles Dragos
Ricky Wyatt
Elizandro Ortiz-Gonzalez
Beckett Gideon
49.07
Apr 16
Munster/KV
11.
Josiah Reed
Evan Dennis
David Diaz
Kyron Hudson
49.41
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
12.
Kaleb Moore
William Edwards
Josiah Reed
Kiwauni Alexander
49.41
May 9
JV NCC Championships
13.
Josh Robbins
Matt Keevers
George Dovellos
Dennis Certa
54.36
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ryan Bouktache
Jordan Jones
Peyton Reynolds
Peyton Mueller
1:35.43
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Kwaku Awuah
Ralph Brown
Jordan Jones
Gabriel Lobo
3:26.38
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
2.
Kwaku Awuah
Gabriel Lobo
Jordan Jones
Ryan Bouktache
3:28.72
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 1
3.
Kwaku Awuah
Gabriel Lobo
Jordan Jones
Frederick Johnson
3:29.59
May 23
IHSAA Boys Regional 1
4.
Ian Smith
Ryan Bouktache
Peyton Reynolds
Gabriel Lobo
3:39.04
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
5.
Kwaku Awuah
Irie Prieboy
Peyton Reynolds
Evan Dennis
3:40.68
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
6.
Ryan Bouktache
William Hazel
Evan Dennis
Ralph Brown
3:44.94
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
7.
Irie Prieboy
Peyton Reynolds
Ashton Silva
Shavar Billups
3:47.10
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
8.
Gregory Potchen
Anthony Ornelas
Ricky Wyatt
Jordan Jones
3:50.14
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9.
Anthony Ornelas
Seamus Riley
Evan Dennis
William Hazel
3:50.55
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
4x800 Relay
1.
Seamus Riley
Ian Smith
Kwaku Awuah
Ralph Brown
7:57.62
May 23
IHSAA Boys Regional 1
2.
Seamus Riley
Ashton Silva
Kwaku Awuah
Ralph Brown
8:11.21
Apr 26
Zionsville Invitational
3.
Seamus Riley
Ian Smith
Kwaku Awuah
Ashton Silva
8:11.82
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 1
4.
Ian Smith
Kwaku Awuah
Ashton Silva
Seamus Riley
8:25.38
Jun 1
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.
Seamus Riley
Owen Hoogeveen
Ashton Silva
Ian Smith
8:44.16
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
6.
Ashton Silva
Seamus Riley
Irie Prieboy
Phineas Spicer
8:59.63
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
7.
Langston Jasper
Gregory Potchen
Ibrahim Ouyuon
Owen Hoogeveen
9:09.22
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
8.
Kwaku Awuah
Owen Hoogeveen
Seamus Riley
Ibrahim Ouyuon
9:12.91
Apr 16
Munster/KV
9.
9
Irie Prieboy
Owen Hoogeveen
Will Dolson
Ibrahim Ouyuon
9:21.98
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
10.
Gregory Potchen
Langston Jasper
Phineas Spicer
Eliseo Nodal
9:37.02
Apr 16
Munster/KV
11.
Ashton Silva
Will Dolson
Irie Prieboy
Shavar Billups
9:39.57
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
12.
Gregory Potchen
Irie Prieboy
Will Dolson
Ralph Brown
9:41.95
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
13.
Juan Guzman
Phineas Spicer
Frederick Johnson
Devin Brantley
10:01.92
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
14.
Relay Team
10:47.94
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
4x1600 Relay
1.
Ian Smith
Kwaku Awuah
Ashton Silva
Seamus Riley
19:54.96
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Ryan Bouktache
Jordan Jones
Evan Dennis
Kwaku Awuah
1:38.25
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Seamus Riley
Irie Prieboy
Ian Smith
Ashton Silva
11:37.97
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
William Hazel
Ricky Wyatt
Joel Trejo
Elizandro Ortiz-Gonzalez
1:08.49
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Josh Robbins
40' 1
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 1
2.
12
Matt Keevers
39' 5
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
3.
9
Victor Guaramoto
38' 8.75
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
4.
11
Genesis Greenwood
36' 6
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
5.
12
George Dovellos
35' 4
Apr 16
Munster/KV
11
Nicholas Rucinski
35' 4
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
7.
12
Aiden Ridgley
34' 11
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
8.
10
Daylen Carr
34' 7
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9.
10
Blake Reed
32' 8.5
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
10.
9
Parker Zilz
32' 5
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9
Zion Richards
32' 5
PR
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
12.
10
Emmitt Carmen
29' 8
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
13.
9
Owen Burns
28' 10
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
14.
10
James Opat
28' 4
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
15.
12
Behruz Siddiqui
27' 7
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
16.
10
Xavier Pugh
26' 5
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
17.
12
Jabez Reed
25' 10.25
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
18.
10
Eden Perez
24' 8
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
19.
10
Campisi Anthony
20' 5
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Zion Richards
125' 7
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
2.
11
Dennis Certa
124' 6
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
3.
12
Matt Keevers
117' 9
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
4.
11
Nicholas Rucinski
112' 10
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
5.
9
Parker Zilz
102' 3
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
6.
12
George Dovellos
97' 1
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
7.
12
Aiden Ridgley
93' 3
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
8.
10
Emmitt Carmen
88' 4
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9.
12
Jabez Reed
73' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
10.
12
Behruz Siddiqui
73' 2
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
11.
10
Daylen Carr
72' 0
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
12.
10
Blake Reed
71' 11
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
13.
12
Josh Robbins
65' 9
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
14.
9
Owen Burns
63' 3
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
15.
9
Harrison Newell
58' 10
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
16.
10
Eden Perez
48' 6
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
17.
10
Campisi Anthony
47' 8
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
High Jump
1.
12
Gabriel Lobo
6' 4
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
2.
11
Oladosu Abioye
5' 8
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
3.
9
Kiwauni Alexander
5' 2
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
4.
9
Jacob Crowe
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
Pole Vault
1.
12
Mathew Zuccareli
11' 6
PR
May 16
IHSAA Boys Sectional 1
11
Joel Trejo
11' 6
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
3.
11
William Hans
9' 6
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
4.
9
Kyron Hudson
8' 6
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
5.
9
Angel Serrano
8' 0
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
Long Jump
1.
12
Peyton Reynolds
19' 9
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
2.
12
Lucas Collier
19' 6
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
3.
9
Ricky Wyatt
19' 2
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
4.
11
Oladosu Abioye
19' 0
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
5.
9
Elizandro Ortiz-Gonzalez
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
6.
12
Gabriel Lobo
18' 6
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
7.
9
Kiwauni Alexander
16' 11
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
8.
9
Kyron Hudson
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kylee Marshall
11.93
PR
May 21
IHSAA Girls Regional 1
2.
10
Eleanor Wendlinger
12.68
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
3.
10
Igboamaka Odeluga
13.13
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
4.
11
Savannah Nuetzel
13.25
Apr 16
Munster/KV
5.
11
Nina Garner
13.42
Apr 12
Lafayette Jefferson Sprinter Showcase
6.
11
Chloe Averilla
13.61
Apr 12
Lafayette Jefferson Sprinter Showcase
7.
10
Keya Patel
13.79
(.0)
May 9
JV NCC Championships
8.
9
Jensen Kekelik
13.85
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
9.
9
Chimdindu Aronu
14.00
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
10.
12
Mila Stepanovich
14.03
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
11.
9
Morgan Trotter
14.05
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
12.
11
Anjelina Silvas
14.13
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
13.
9
Leiana Fentress
14.26
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
14.
10
Gracyn Gilliard
14.31
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
15.
11
Ayana Grove
14.41
Apr 16
Munster/KV
12
Aliciana McGuire
14.41
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
17.
9
Olivia Witting
14.60
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
18.
9
Bobbie Uidl
14.67
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
19.
12
Emma Kasper
14.75
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
20.
10
Kaitlyn Bowman
14.80
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
21.
11
Rachel Merkell
15.01
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
22.
10
Ruby Smith
15.04
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9
Sydney Hughes
15.04
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
24.
11
Gabriela Maldonado
15.43
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
25.
9
Samantha Hayden
15.75
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
26.
9
Joslyn Burnett
15.80
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
27.
9
Alison Milne
15.81
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
28.
10
Rachel Vale
16.08
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
29.
12
Shania Hudson
16.12
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
30.
10
Isabella Hofstra
16.18
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
31.
9
Fayette Renwald
16.35
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
32.
11
Nour Nemat
16.65
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
33.
9
Kosisochukwu Ibekie
16.76
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
34.
9
McKenna Willis
16.82
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
35.
11
Charlie Uidl
17.11
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
36.
9
Mireya Ortiz
17.24
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
37.
10
Rida Siddiqui
17.25
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
38.
9
Isidora Moraca
17.36
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
39.
10
Laina Montague
17.54
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
40.
10
Kenley Lyles
17.98
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
41.
10
Allison Breuker
18.32
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
200 Meters
1.
12
Kylee Marshall
25.11
May 21
IHSAA Girls Regional 1
2.
10
Igboamaka Odeluga
26.06
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
3.
10
Eleanor Wendlinger
26.18
PR
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
4.
11
Savannah Nuetzel
26.82
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
5.
11
Nina Garner
27.24
Apr 16
Munster/KV
6.
10
Keya Patel
28.48
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
7.
11
Anjelina Silvas
28.60
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
8.
10
Gracyn Gilliard
28.62
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
9.
9
Chimdindu Aronu
29.15
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
10.
9
Jensen Kekelik
29.32
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
11.
11
Chloe Averilla
29.59
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
12.
10
Kenley Lyles
29.91
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
13.
9
Olivia Witting
30.23
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
14.
11
Charlie Uidl
30.41
Apr 16
Munster/KV
15.
9
Leiana Fentress
30.56
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
16.
9
Alison Milne
30.61
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
17.
12
Emma Kasper
30.65
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
18.
10
Kaitlyn Bowman
30.78
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
19.
9
Sydney Hughes
31.28
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
20.
11
Rachel Merkell
31.52
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
21.
9
Bobbie Uidl
31.77
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
22.
12
Mila Stepanovich
31.80
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
23.
10
Ruby Smith
32.17
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
24.
11
Gabriela Maldonado
32.77
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
25.
9
Fayette Renwald
32.97
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
26.
9
Samantha Hayden
33.32
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
27.
10
Isabella Hofstra
33.62
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
28.
12
Shania Hudson
33.80
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
29.
11
Nour Nemat
34.03
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
30.
9
Emily Padilla
34.06
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
31.
10
Rachel Vale
34.20
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
32.
12
Danielle Noisette
34.86
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
33.
9
Isidora Moraca
35.67
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
34.
9
Mireya Ortiz
36.20
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
35.
10
Laina Montague
36.76
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
36.
10
Rida Siddiqui
37.95
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
37.
10
Allison Breuker
39.91
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
400 Meters
1.
10
Igboamaka Odeluga
59.03
PR
Apr 26
Zionsville Invitational
2.
11
Nina Garner
1:00.62
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
3.
11
Savannah Nuetzel
1:00.74
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
4.
12
Kylee Marshall
1:01.29
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
5.
10
Eleanor Wendlinger
1:02.75
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
6.
10
Gracyn Gilliard
1:03.24
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
7.
12
Emma Kasper
1:03.65
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
8.
10
Keya Patel
1:05.23
PR
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 1
9.
9
Jensen Kekelik
1:07.34
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
10.
9
Chimdindu Aronu
1:07.51
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
11.
10
Kenley Lyles
1:08.18
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
12.
11
Gabriela Maldonado
1:08.26
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
13.
9
Sydney Hughes
1:09.76
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
14.
9
Leiana Fentress
1:11.90
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
15.
10
Kaitlyn Bowman
1:12.20
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
16.
12
Mila Stepanovich
1:13.95
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
17.
11
Rachel Merkell
1:14.14
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
18.
9
Samantha Hayden
1:14.15
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
19.
9
Olivia Witting
1:14.52
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
20.
9
Bobbie Uidl
1:14.53
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
21.
11
Charlie Uidl
1:15.03
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
22.
10
Ruby Smith
1:16.68
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
23.
9
Emily Padilla
1:18.30
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
24.
10
Isabella Hofstra
1:18.58
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
25.
9
Alison Milne
1:20.47
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
26.
9
Joslyn Burnett
1:21.27
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
27.
10
Rachel Vale
1:22.28
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
28.
12
Danielle Noisette
1:23.19
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
29.
12
Shania Hudson
1:24.28
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
30.
9
Isidora Moraca
1:25.36
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
31.
10
Rida Siddiqui
1:26.67
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
32.
10
Laina Montague
1:27.03
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
33.
9
Mireya Ortiz
1:30.66
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
34.
10
Allison Breuker
1:36.66
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Savannah Nuetzel
58.4h
PR
May 21
IHSAA Girls Regional 1
2.
11
Nina Garner
59.5h
PR
May 21
IHSAA Girls Regional 1
3.
10
Igboamaka Odeluga
59.6h
PR
May 21
IHSAA Girls Regional 1
4.
10
Eleanor Wendlinger
1:01.2h
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
5.
10
Gracyn Gilliard
1:02.3h
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
6.
10
Keya Patel
1:05.3h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
7.
9
Jensen Kekelik
1:05.5h
PR
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
8.
10
Kenley Lyles
1:06.9h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
9.
12
Emma Kasper
1:07.3h
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
10.
10
Kaitlyn Bowman
1:08.7h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
11.
11
Gabriela Maldonado
1:09.7h
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
12.
10
Elora Bliss
1:09.9h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
13.
9
Leiana Fentress
1:12.3h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
14.
9
Chimdindu Aronu
1:13.1h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
15.
12
Campbell Gideon
1:13.9h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
16.
12
Molly Platis
1:15.7h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
17.
10
Abigail Milne
1:17.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
18.
9
Ellis Choi
1:17.1h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
19.
11
Chloe Averilla
1:17.4h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
20.
11
Ayana Grove
1:18.4h
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
21.
12
Shania Hudson
1:18.9h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
22.
12
Madisyn Lowery
1:20.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
23.
9
Samantha Hayden
1:20.1h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
24.
9
Fayette Renwald
1:25.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
800 Meters
1.
10
Julia Casey
2:29.08
PR
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 1
2.
10
Igboamaka Odeluga
2:31.62
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
3.
10
Elora Bliss
2:31.73
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
4.
11
Savannah Nuetzel
2:33.23
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
5.
10
Kenley Lyles
2:33.36
PR
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 1
6.
11
Gabriela Maldonado
2:35.20
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
7.
10
Giana Bartusiak
2:39.04
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
8.
9
Jensen Kekelik
2:41.03
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9.
12
Riley Mach
2:44.27
Apr 16
Munster/KV
10.
9
Ellis Choi
2:49.50
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
11.
12
Campbell Gideon
2:50.04
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
12.
10
Kaitlyn Bowman
2:57.87
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
13.
10
Ruby Smith
3:00.25
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
14.
9
Alison Milne
3:00.87
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
15.
10
Isabella Hofstra
3:02.52
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
16.
9
Kate Huang
3:06.11
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
17.
10
Abigail Myers
3:09.29
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
18.
11
Jeorgia Garcia
3:11.64
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
19.
10
Alyssa Cordero
3:12.75
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
20.
9
Samantha Hayden
3:18.52
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
21.
9
Evelyn Koncalovic
3:19.56
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
22.
9
Emily Padilla
3:23.66
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
23.
10
Alexandra Mckowen
3:25.39
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
24.
10
Karina Herrera
3:30.97
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
25.
10
Rachel Vale
3:32.11
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
26.
9
Eshal Rafiq
3:43.10
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
27.
9
Kennedy Martin
3:44.88
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
28.
9
Jocelyn Aguirre
3:47.22
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
29.
12
Goldie Clark
4:06.42
Apr 16
Munster/KV
30.
10
Allison Breuker
4:08.25
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Igboamaka Odeluga
2:25.0h
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
2.
11
Savannah Nuetzel
2:27.0h
PR
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 1
3.
10
Elora Bliss
2:29.4h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
4.
10
Giana Bartusiak
2:30.0h
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
5.
10
Julia Casey
2:32.0h
PR
May 21
IHSAA Girls Regional 1
6.
11
Gabriela Maldonado
2:36.0h
PR
May 21
IHSAA Girls Regional 1
7.
9
Jensen Kekelik
2:37.0h
PR
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 1
8.
10
Kenley Lyles
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
9.
12
Campbell Gideon
2:41.0h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
10.
9
Ellis Choi
2:45.0h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
11.
12
Riley Mach
2:46.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
12.
12
Emma Kasper
2:48.5h
PR
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
13.
11
Jeorgia Garcia
3:01.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
14.
10
Ruby Smith
3:04.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
15.
9
Alison Milne
3:05.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
10
Kaitlyn Bowman
3:05.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
17.
10
Alyssa Cordero
3:07.0h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
18.
9
Kate Huang
3:09.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
19.
9
Jocelyn Aguirre
3:12.0h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
20.
11
Charlie Uidl
3:15.0h
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
21.
10
Alexandra Mckowen
3:16.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
22.
9
Evelyn Koncalovic
3:21.0h
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
23.
10
Abigail Myers
3:24.0h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
24.
10
Rachel Vale
3:30.0h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
25.
9
Kennedy Martin
3:31.0h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
26.
10
Karina Herrera
3:42.0h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
27.
9
Eshal Rafiq
3:45.0h
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Julia Casey
4:25.7h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Elora Bliss
5:34.67
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
2.
10
Giana Bartusiak
5:36.85
PR
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 1
3.
12
Riley Mach
5:52.70
Apr 16
Munster/KV
4.
9
Ellis Choi
5:58.66
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
5.
10
Julia Casey
6:01.43
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
6.
12
Campbell Gideon
6:06.70
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
7.
9
Kate Huang
6:40.14
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
8.
11
Jeorgia Garcia
6:41.42
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
9.
10
Kenley Lyles
6:50.28
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
10.
10
Abigail Myers
6:50.86
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
11.
10
Alyssa Cordero
6:53.14
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
12.
9
Evelyn Koncalovic
6:58.92
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
13.
10
Karina Herrera
7:34.32
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
14.
9
Kennedy Martin
7:43.22
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
15.
9
Jocelyn Aguirre
8:08.96
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
16.
10
Alexandra Mckowen
8:11.96
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
17.
9
Eshal Rafiq
8:21.81
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Elora Bliss
5:39.7h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
2.
10
Giana Bartusiak
5:52.3h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
3.
12
Riley Mach
5:58.0h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
4.
12
Campbell Gideon
6:11.4h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
5.
9
Ellis Choi
6:18.3h
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Elora Bliss
11:32.12
PR
Apr 19
Carmel 3200 Showcase
2.
12
Riley Mach
12:32.97
PR
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 1
3.
9
Ellis Choi
12:56.58
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
4.
10
Giana Bartusiak
12:59.12
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
5.
12
Campbell Gideon
13:04.46
PR
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
6.
10
Julia Casey
13:19.11
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
7.
9
Evelyn Koncalovic
14:00.92
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
8.
10
Alyssa Cordero
14:09.31
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
9.
9
Kennedy Martin
14:14.47
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
10.
9
Kate Huang
14:26.99
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
11.
10
Abigail Myers
16:18.22
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
12.
10
Alexandra Mckowen
16:22.64
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
13.
10
Karina Herrera
16:41.40
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
14.
12
Goldie Clark
17:04.52
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
15.
9
Jocelyn Aguirre
19:09.57
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
16.
9
Eshal Rafiq
19:18.80
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Aliciana McGuire
16.02
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
2.
12
Madisyn Lowery
17.02
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
3.
12
Molly Platis
17.76
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
4.
12
Avery Fox
20.29
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
5.
9
Lucy Kikkert
20.51
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
6.
9
Kynnedi Kimble
20.78
(.0)
PR
May 9
JV NCC Championships
7.
9
Morgan Trotter
21.63
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
8.
10
Abigail Milne
22.01
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
9.
12
Danielle Noisette
22.09
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
10.
9
Alexi Johnson
22.91
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Madisyn Lowery
50.66
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
2.
12
Molly Platis
54.60
PR
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 1
3.
11
Ayana Grove
55.31
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
4.
12
Aliciana McGuire
56.20
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
5.
9
Morgan Trotter
58.57
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
6.
9
Kynnedi Kimble
58.62
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
7.
10
Abigail Milne
1:00.24
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
8.
9
Lucy Kikkert
1:01.47
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9.
12
Avery Fox
1:09.40
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
10.
9
Alexi Johnson
1:11.41
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
4x100 Relay
1.
Eleanor Wendlinger
Igboamaka Odeluga
Savannah Nuetzel
Kylee Marshall
48.66
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
2.
Eleanor Wendlinger
Igboamaka Odeluga
Savannah Nuetzel
Chloe Averilla
49.40
May 31
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
3.
Eleanor Wendlinger
Nina Garner
Aliciana McGuire
Kylee Marshall
50.06
Apr 16
Munster/KV
4.
Keya Patel
Chimdindu Aronu
Aliciana McGuire
Chloe Averilla
52.69
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
5.
Anjelina Silvas
Mila Stepanovich
Aliciana McGuire
Chloe Averilla
52.79
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
6.
Keya Patel
Mila Stepanovich
Aliciana McGuire
Chloe Averilla
53.63
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
7.
Keya Patel
Mila Stepanovich
Ayana Grove
Chloe Averilla
53.79
Apr 16
Munster/KV
8.
Olivia Witting
Bobbie Uidl
Leiana Fentress
Keya Patel
54.20
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9.
Keya Patel
Chloe Averilla
Anjelina Silvas
Avery Fox
55.14
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
10.
Anjelina Silvas
Leiana Fentress
Morgan Trotter
Olivia Witting
55.87
Apr 16
Munster/KV
11.
9
Leiana Fentress
Morgan Trotter
Olivia Witting
Joslyn Burnett
56.46
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
12.
9
Chimdindu Aronu
Bobbie Uidl
Fayette Renwald
Sydney Hughes
56.83
Apr 16
Munster/KV
13.
Anjelina Silvas
Morgan Trotter
Mila Stepanovich
Chloe Averilla
56.86
May 9
JV NCC Championships
14.
9
Fayette Renwald
Joslyn Burnett
Kynnedi Kimble
Sydney Hughes
58.83
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
15.
Ava Tucker
Nneka Oniah
Farrah Pickett
Vasiliki Sotiropoulos
1:03.80
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
4x200 Relay -
1.
Eleanor Wendlinger
Savannah Nuetzel
Nina Garner
Kylee Marshall
1:45.32
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Igboamaka Odeluga
Eleanor Wendlinger
Nina Garner
Savannah Nuetzel
3:55.82
May 31
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
Nina Garner
Savannah Nuetzel
Eleanor Wendlinger
Igboamaka Odeluga
4:02.02
May 21
IHSAA Girls Regional 1
3.
Gracyn Gilliard
Nina Garner
Keya Patel
Igboamaka Odeluga
4:12.56
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
4.
Kylee Marshall
Eleanor Wendlinger
Kenley Lyles
Savannah Nuetzel
4:17.95
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
5.
Gracyn Gilliard
Emma Kasper
Nina Garner
Eleanor Wendlinger
4:18.18
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
6.
Igboamaka Odeluga
Emma Kasper
Eleanor Wendlinger
Nina Garner
4:30.58
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
7.
Jensen Kekelik
Kenley Lyles
Emma Kasper
Kaitlyn Bowman
4:35.31
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
8.
Emma Kasper
Kenley Lyles
Leiana Fentress
Kaitlyn Bowman
4:36.77
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
9.
Kenley Lyles
Keya Patel
Jensen Kekelik
Kaitlyn Bowman
4:36.91
May 9
JV NCC Championships
10.
Jensen Kekelik
Ruby Smith
Kaitlyn Bowman
Leiana Fentress
4:49.24
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
11.
Elora Bliss
Kenley Lyles
Chloe Averilla
Samantha Hayden
4:53.44
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
12.
Madisyn Lowery
Fayette Renwald
Abigail Milne
Ellis Choi
4:59.19
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
13.
Gabriela Maldonado
Ellis Choi
Shania Hudson
Molly Platis
5:01.58
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
14.
Ayana Grove
Campbell Gideon
Keya Patel
Chimdindu Aronu
5:21.47
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
4x800 Relay
1.
Savannah Nuetzel
Giana Bartusiak
Elora Bliss
Igboamaka Odeluga
10:02.80
Apr 26
Zionsville Invitational
2.
Igboamaka Odeluga
Julia Casey
Elora Bliss
Savannah Nuetzel
10:08.60
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
3.
Jensen Kekelik
Igboamaka Odeluga
Savannah Nuetzel
Gabriela Maldonado
10:11.45
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 1
4.
Julia Casey
Giana Bartusiak
Gabriela Maldonado
Igboamaka Odeluga
10:17.54
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
5.
Jensen Kekelik
Julia Casey
Gabriela Maldonado
Giana Bartusiak
10:30.54
May 21
IHSAA Girls Regional 1
6.
Jensen Kekelik
Gabriela Maldonado
Giana Bartusiak
Julia Casey
10:37.91
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
7.
Igboamaka Odeluga
Campbell Gideon
Emma Kasper
Elora Bliss
10:50.32
Apr 16
Munster/KV
8.
Gabriela Maldonado
Kenley Lyles
Campbell Gideon
Ellis Choi
10:53.00
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9.
Jensen Kekelik
Kenley Lyles
Emma Kasper
Kaitlyn Bowman
11:37.56
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
10.
Kenley Lyles
Ellis Choi
Charlie Uidl
Evelyn Koncalovic
12:10.42
Apr 16
Munster/KV
11.
Jensen Kekelik
Julia Casey
Kaitlyn Bowman
Alison Milne
12:12.65
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
12.
Jeorgia Garcia
Kate Huang
Ruby Smith
Alexandra Mckowen
12:31.87
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
13.
Eshal Rafiq
Jocelyn Aguirre
Karina Herrera
Abigail Myers
13:20.98
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
14.
Alyssa Cordero
Kennedy Martin
Rachel Vale
Kate Huang
14:05.39
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
4x1600 Relay
1.
Giana Bartusiak
Riley Mach
Campbell Gideon
Ellis Choi
24:19.85
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Chloe Averilla
Morgan Trotter
Aliciana McGuire
Keya Patel
2:05.67
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Julia Casey
Emma Kasper
Riley Mach
Elora Bliss
14:04.64
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Avery Fox
Madisyn Lowery
Ayana Grove
Lucy Kikkert
1:26.16
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Nneka Oniah
35' 10
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
2.
9
Farrah Pickett
32' 5
PR
May 14
IHSAA Girls Sectional 1
3.
9
Jasmina Hamilton
29' 6
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
4.
12
Ava Tucker
28' 8
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
5.
9
Kosisochukwu Ibekie
26' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
6.
9
Bobbie Uidl
25' 4
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
7.
11
Vasiliki Sotiropoulos
24' 11
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
8.
10
Alexis Milroy
24' 0
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9.
11
Zoe Clark
23' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
10.
11
Ariana Perez
23' 5
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
11.
9
Chyaire Love
22' 6
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
12.
9
Noaf Nemat
20' 1.75
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
10
Mia Zuniga
20' 1.75
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
14.
10
Liliana Cruz
19' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
15.
9
Michelle Pugh
19' 5
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
16.
10
Itzel Ruiz
18' 8.5
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
17.
9
Ava Przewoznik
18' 5
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Nneka Oniah
98' 9.5
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
2.
12
Ava Tucker
94' 10
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
3.
9
Jasmina Hamilton
91' 6
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
4.
9
Bobbie Uidl
77' 8
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
5.
9
Kosisochukwu Ibekie
74' 1
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
6.
11
Vasiliki Sotiropoulos
71' 7
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
7.
10
Igboamaka Odeluga
70' 4
PR
Apr 23
Lowell/Munster@Hobart
8.
9
Chyaire Love
62' 10
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
9.
11
Zoe Clark
61' 6
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
10.
9
Michelle Pugh
59' 10
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
11.
10
Mia Zuniga
51' 6
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
12.
11
Ariana Perez
48' 7
Apr 16
Munster/KV
13.
9
Ava Przewoznik
47' 7
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
14.
10
Alexis Milroy
46' 4
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
15.
9
Farrah Pickett
38' 10
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
16.
10
Itzel Ruiz
38' 4
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
17.
10
Liliana Cruz
32' 8.5
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
18.
9
Noaf Nemat
28' 11
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
High Jump
1.
11
Nina Garner
5' 6
PR
May 21
IHSAA Girls Regional 1
2.
11
Chloe Averilla
4' 4
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
11
Rachel Merkell
4' 4
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
Pole Vault
1.
11
Daniella Lesina
9' 6
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
2.
9
Morgan Trotter
6' 10
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
3.
9
Lucy Kikkert
6' 6
PR
May 7
Northwest Crossroads Championships
4.
11
Vasiliki Sotiropoulos
6' 0
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
9
Alexi Johnson
6' 0
PR
Apr 16
Munster/KV
Long Jump
1.
12
Kylee Marshall
18' 7.5
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
2.
10
Eleanor Wendlinger
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 13
Chesterton Relays
3.
9
Fayette Renwald
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
4.
10
Keya Patel
13' 6
Apr 6
Ed Woodrick Invitational
5.
12
Danielle Noisette
11' 4
PR
Apr 9
Hanover vs Highland/Munster
6.
9
Sydney Hughes
11' 3
PR
Apr 30
Munster/Andrean
*Recent improvement