Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Johnson Morgan | 11.75PR | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | |
2. | 12 | Tysen De Vries | 12.58PR | Mar 28 | Ballard HS Coed | |
3. | 9 | Camden Huyser | 13.19PR | Apr 18 | Newton HS Coed | |
4. | 9 | Sammy Acquaviva | 14.61PR | Apr 18 | Newton HS Coed | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Johnson Morgan | 23.93PR | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | |
2. | 12 | Noah Nunnikhoven | 24.33PR | Apr 18 | Newton HS Coed | |
3. | 12 | Tysen De Vries | 24.59PR | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | |
4. | 10 | Ezra Ochsner | 24.93 (.0)PR | May 9 | 2A State Qualifier - Roland-Story | |
10 | Caleb Volk | 24.93PR | May 6 | Pella Dutch Invitational | ||
6. | 9 | Jude Lubbers | 25.02 (.0)PR | May 9 | 2A State Qualifier - Roland-Story | |
7. | 9 | Elijah Boender | 26.32PR | Mar 28 | Ballard HS Coed | |
8. | 9 | Camden Huyser | 28.68PR | Mar 28 | Ballard HS Coed | |
9. | 9 | Sammy Acquaviva | 30.53PR | May 6 | Pella Dutch Invitational | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Ely Cadwell | 53.94PR | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | |
2. | 9 | Hudson Meixner | 58.20PR | May 9 | 2A State Qualifier - Roland-Story | |
3. | 10 | Logan Gallaher | 59.29PR | Mar 28 | Ballard HS Coed | |
4. | 10 | Ezra Ochsner | 59.61PR | Apr 18 | Newton HS Coed | |
5. | 9 | Elijah Boender | 59.97PR | Apr 18 | Newton HS Coed | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Ely Cadwell | 2:07.70PR | May 9 | 2A State Qualifier - Roland-Story | |
2. | 11 | Eli Hoksbergen | 2:11.2hPR | May 6 | Pella Dutch Invitational | |
3. | 10 | Logan Gallaher | 2:15.88PR | May 9 | 2A State Qualifier - Roland-Story | |
4. | 9 | Hudson Meixner | 2:21.88PR | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Sawyer Meinders | 4:45.15PR | Apr 18 | Newton HS Coed | |
2. | 11 | Eli Hoksbergen | 4:57.29PR | May 9 | 2A State Qualifier - Roland-Story | |
3. | 10 | Logan Gallaher | 5:31.42PR | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Sawyer Meinders | 10:07.86PR | May 9 | 2A State Qualifier - Roland-Story | |
2. | 11 | Eli Hoksbergen | 11:04.34PR | Apr 18 | Newton HS Coed | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Brecken Ritzert | 16.26PR | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | |
2. | 9 | Sylas Schelker | 16.47 (.0)PR | May 9 | 2A State Qualifier - Roland-Story | |
400m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Noah Nunnikhoven | 58.29PR | May 6 | Pella Dutch Invitational | |
2. | 10 | Caleb Volk | 1:02.96PR | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Noah Nunnikhoven Johnson Morgan Tysen De Vries Brecken Ritzert | 45.42 | May 9 | 2A State Qualifier - Roland-Story | ||
2. | Relay Team | 45.83 | May 6 | Pella Dutch Invitational | ||
3. | Noah Nunnikhoven Johnson Morgan Tysen De Vries Trevor Veenstra | 45.84 | Apr 18 | Newton HS Coed | ||
4. | Johnson Morgan Jude Lubbers Trevor Veenstra Tysen De Vries | 46.56 | Mar 28 | Ballard HS Coed | ||
5. | Elijah Boender Ezra Ochsner Camden Huyser Hudson Meixner | 50.88 | Mar 28 | Ballard HS Coed | ||
6. | 9 | Elijah Boender Hudson Meixner Sammy Acquaviva Camden Huyser | 53.16 | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | |
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Relay Team | 1:34.59 | May 6 | Pella Dutch Invitational | ||
2. | Brecken Ritzert Logan Nunnikhoven Caleb Volk Tysen De Vries | 1:34.87 | May 9 | 2A State Qualifier - Roland-Story | ||
3. | Logan Nunnikhoven Tysen De Vries Caleb Volk Johnson Morgan | 1:37.55 | Mar 28 | Ballard HS Coed | ||
4. | Logan Nunnikhoven Caleb Volk Tysen De Vries Johnson Morgan | 1:38.16 | Apr 18 | Newton HS Coed | ||
5. | Noah Nunnikhoven Caleb Volk Tysen De Vries Logan Nunnikhoven | 1:38.22 | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | ||
6. | Jude Lubbers Camden Huyser Ezra Ochsner Elijah Boender | 1:45.24 | Mar 28 | Ballard HS Coed | ||
7. | Ezra Ochsner Jude Lubbers Camden Huyser Elijah Boender | 1:47.48 | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Logan Nunnikhoven Caleb Volk Ely Cadwell Brecken Ritzert | 3:39.42 | May 9 | 2A State Qualifier - Roland-Story | ||
Relay Team | 3:39.42 | May 6 | Pella Dutch Invitational | |||
3. | Brecken Ritzert Elias Keegan Jude Lubbers Logan Nunnikhoven | 3:44.85 | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | ||
4. | Ely Cadwell Caleb Volk Eli Hoksbergen Sawyer Meinders | 3:47.74 | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | ||
5. | Noah Nunnikhoven Caleb Volk Ely Cadwell Brecken Ritzert | 3:51.52 | Mar 28 | Ballard HS Coed | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | Elias Keegan Eli Hoksbergen Logan Gallaher Ely Cadwell | 8:44.58 | May 9 | 2A State Qualifier - Roland-Story | ||
2. | Elias Keegan Ely Cadwell Eli Hoksbergen Sawyer Meinders | 8:46.65 | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | ||||||
1. | Noah Nunnikhoven Tysen De Vries Johnson Morgan Brecken Ritzert | 1:37.58 | May 9 | 2A State Qualifier - Roland-Story | ||
2. | Relay Team | 1:38.71 | May 6 | Pella Dutch Invitational | ||
3. | Noah Nunnikhoven Johnson Morgan Logan Nunnikhoven Brecken Ritzert | 1:40.62 | Mar 28 | Ballard HS Coed | ||
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | ||||||
1. | Noah Nunnikhoven Johnson Morgan Ely Cadwell Sawyer Meinders | 3:46.43 | May 9 | 2A State Qualifier - Roland-Story | ||
2. | Relay Team | 3:47.15 | May 6 | Pella Dutch Invitational | ||
3. | Logan Nunnikhoven Caleb Volk Elias Keegan Ely Cadwell | 3:54.25 | Apr 18 | Newton HS Coed | ||
4. | Logan Nunnikhoven Caleb Volk Noah Nunnikhoven Ely Cadwell | 4:02.26 | Mar 28 | Ballard HS Coed | ||
5. | Ezra Ochsner Jude Lubbers Hudson Meixner Logan Gallaher | 4:09.29 | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | ||
Shot Put - 12lb | ||||||
1. | 12 | Trevor Veenstra | 60' 11PR | Apr 18 | Newton HS Coed | |
2. | 9 | William Nett | 36' 6PR | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | Trevor Veenstra | 190' 2PR | May 6 | Pella Dutch Invitational | |
2. | 9 | William Nett | 84' 4PR | May 9 | 2A State Qualifier - Roland-Story | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Caleb Volk | 18' 8.75PR | Apr 23 | EBF HS Boys Relays | |
2. | 9 | Jude Lubbers | 18' 5PR | May 9 | 2A State Qualifier - Roland-Story | |
Womens
*Recent improvement