Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Michael Clay
11.95
PR
Jun 1
Maine Class C State Championship
2.
12
Wyatt Evensen
12.00
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
3.
9
Richard Pillsbury
13.55
PR
May 2
Camden Hills Meet #1
4.
9
Remington Harden
15.98
PR
Apr 24
Mt. Blue Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
12
Wyatt Evensen
24.09
PR
May 24
KVAC Small School Championship
2.
9
Michael Clay
24.25
PR
May 24
KVAC Small School Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Wyatt Evensen
56.63
Apr 24
Mt. Blue Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
10
Aden Hargrove
2:26.14
PR
May 24
KVAC Small School Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Victor Ahlefeld
5:02.58
PR
May 24
KVAC Small School Championship
1600m Racewalk
1.
9
Remington Harden
10:27.88
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
3200 Meters
1.
10
Victor Ahlefeld
10:52.57
PR
May 24
KVAC Small School Championship
2.
10
Aden Hargrove
11:29.72
PR
May 24
KVAC Small School Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Wyatt Evensen
42.72
PR
Jun 1
Maine Class C State Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
56.48
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Riley Bryant
35' 0
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
2.
10
Cooper Wren
34' 4.5
PR
May 2
Camden Hills Meet #1
3.
9
Richard Pillsbury
32' 10
PR
May 2
Camden Hills Meet #1
4.
11
Josiah Miller
29' 3
PR
Apr 19
Mt. View Meet #1
5.
10
Tony Vieria
29' 2
PR
Apr 19
Mt. View Meet #1
6.
9
Landry Moulton
22' 1
PR
May 2
Camden Hills Meet #1
7.
10
Odom Pontillo
20' 5
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
8.
10
David Hubbard
19' 8
PR
Apr 24
Mt. Blue Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Richard Pillsbury
95' 10
PR
Apr 24
Mt. Blue Meet #1
2.
11
Riley Bryant
76' 7
PR
Apr 24
Mt. Blue Meet #1
3.
10
David Hubbard
70' 2
PR
Apr 24
Mt. Blue Meet #1
4.
12
Benjamin Richards
68' 2
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
5.
9
Landry Moulton
57' 2
PR
Apr 19
Mt. View Meet #1
6.
10
Tony Vieria
54' 7
PR
Apr 19
Mt. View Meet #1
7.
10
Odom Pontillo
52' 2
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
8.
11
Josiah Miller
46' 11
Apr 24
Mt. Blue Meet #1
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Josiah Miller
105' 6
Apr 19
Mt. View Meet #1
2.
9
Richard Pillsbury
103' 8
PR
Apr 19
Mt. View Meet #1
3.
12
Benjamin Richards
101' 1
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
4.
10
Tony Vieria
95' 5
PR
May 2
Camden Hills Meet #1
5.
10
Cooper Wren
85' 3
PR
Apr 24
Mt. Blue Meet #1
6.
11
Riley Bryant
75' 0
Apr 24
Mt. Blue Meet #1
7.
9
Landry Moulton
66' 0
PR
Apr 19
Mt. View Meet #1
8.
9
Remington Harden
63' 7
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
9.
10
Odom Pontillo
52' 5
PR
Apr 24
Mt. Blue Meet #1
High Jump
1.
10
Aden Hargrove
5' 2
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
12
Benjamin Richards
5' 2
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
3.
10
Victor Ahlefeld
4' 10
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
Pole Vault
1.
10
Tony Vieria
9' 6
PR
May 24
KVAC Small School Championship
2.
11
Josiah Miller
7' 6
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
12
Wyatt Evensen
21' 10.5
PR
May 24
KVAC Small School Championship
2.
9
Michael Clay
18' 2.5
PR
May 24
KVAC Small School Championship
3.
11
Josiah Miller
16' 4
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
4.
10
Tony Vieria
15' 6.5
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
5.
12
Benjamin Richards
15' 5
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
6.
10
Cooper Wren
15' 4
Apr 19
Mt. View Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
10
Cooper Wren
29' 3
PR
May 2
Camden Hills Meet #1
2.
12
Benjamin Richards
27' 0
PR
Apr 19
Mt. View Meet #1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Emma Hurd
14.71
PR
May 2
Camden Hills Meet #1
2.
10
Lucy Dennison
15.52
PR
May 2
Camden Hills Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
11
Ari Bradeen
28.79
PR
May 24
KVAC Small School Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Ari Bradeen
1:02.72
PR
Jun 1
Maine Class C State Championship
2.
9
Evelyn Petrak
1:11.44
PR
May 24
KVAC Small School Championship
3.
10
Lucy Dennison
1:12.76
May 24
KVAC Small School Championship
800 Meters
1.
9
Evelyn Petrak
3:06.43
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
2.
11
Ilsa Petrak
3:09.24
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
3.
9
Ellah Grauer
3:11.05
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
4.
11
Hazel Abello
3:13.32
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ilsa Petrak
6:40.46
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
2.
11
Hazel Abello
7:03.80
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Emma Hurd
53.02
PR
Jun 1
Maine Class C State Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
58.86
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Lucy Dennison
Evelyn Petrak
Emma Hurd
Ari Bradeen
4:43.98
May 24
KVAC Small School Championship
2.
Relay Team
4:50.98
Jun 1
Maine Class C State Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:35.89
Jun 1
Maine Class C State Championship
2.
Ilsa Petrak
Evelyn Petrak
Hazel Abello
Julia Richards
11:36.16
May 24
KVAC Small School Championship
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Julia Richards
70' 7
PR
Apr 24
Mt. Blue Meet #1
2.
10
Lucy Dennison
44' 2
PR
May 2
Camden Hills Meet #1
3.
9
Ellah Grauer
28' 7
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
Pole Vault
1.
10
Emma Hurd
6' 9
Jun 1
Maine Class C State Championship
2.
10
Lucy Dennison
6' 0
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
3.
9
Leah Murdock
5' 6
PR
May 13
Nokomis Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
10
Julia Richards
11' 7
PR
May 2
Camden Hills Meet #1
2.
9
Leah Murdock
10' 3
PR
Apr 19
Mt. View Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
10
Julia Richards
25' 9.75
PR
Apr 19
Mt. View Meet #1
*Recent improvement