Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Richards
13.22
(2.4)
PR
Apr 18
Under Armour Black and Blue Invitational
2.
12
Norah O'Malley
13.50
(2.4)
PR
Apr 18
Under Armour Black and Blue Invitational
3.
9
Lucy Brannan
13.51
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
4.
11
Lucy Smithberger
13.55
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
5.
11
Jessica Gogol
13.65
PR
Apr 6
Pikesville Track Classic
6.
9
Taige Hart
13.71
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
7.
9
Sydney Elder
13.92
(-.9)
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
8.
10
Emma Hecht
14.10
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
9.
11
Paige Curtis
14.35
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
10.
10
Hope Simms
14.36
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
11.
10
Myah Brown
14.44
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
12.
10
Abbi Tranchini
14.46
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
13.
10
Shiloh Green
14.54
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
14.
11
Meg Karnicki
14.55
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
15.
11
Luci Zannino
14.57
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
16.
9
Amiyah Lambert
14.69
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
9
Maddie FitzGerald
14.69
PR
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
18.
9
Mia Alessi
14.72
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
19.
11
Gabrielle Dawson
14.73
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
20.
12
Anna Grabowski
14.76
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
21.
11
Abena Poku
14.82
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
22.
10
Annie Dingle
14.85
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
23.
9
Eden Wainwright
14.85
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
24.
12
Sarah Karpowicz
15.00
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
25.
12
Natalie Koors
15.11
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
26.
9
Madeleine MacBride
15.20
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
27.
10
Bella Green
15.20
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
28.
12
Keira Malabayabas
15.34
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
29.
9
Katelyn McDonald
15.35
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
30.
12
Kayla Thoner
15.38
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
31.
9
Schuyler Bergstrom
15.49
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
32.
9
Cecilia Palmiotto
15.49
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
33.
9
Isabella Kail
15.61
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
34.
12
Willa Richardson
15.63
PR
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
35.
12
Maddy Conway
15.73
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
36.
10
Abby Schmalenberger
15.82
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
37.
11
Allie Franklin
16.16
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
38.
9
Simi Adelowo
16.26
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
39.
11
Bella Marson
16.37
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
40.
9
Emily Karpowicz
16.44
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
41.
10
Gwen Sachetti
16.65
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
42.
10
Sloane Weathington
16.68
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
43.
10
Emma Pixler
16.98
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
44.
10
Adeline Weir
16.98
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
45.
12
Isabel Cuffari
18.50
PR
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Richards
26.86
(3.9)
PR
Apr 18
Under Armour Black and Blue Invitational
2.
12
Norah O'Malley
27.17
(3.1)
PR
Apr 13
TU Classic HS Invitational
3.
9
Lucy Brannan
27.75
(3.5)
PR
Apr 13
TU Classic HS Invitational
4.
11
Lucy Smithberger
27.88
(1.9)
PR
Apr 13
TU Classic HS Invitational
5.
11
Jessica Gogol
28.29
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
6.
10
Maci Richardson
28.67
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
7.
10
Emma Hecht
29.00
(.0)
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
8.
9
Alyssa Przywara
29.14
PR
Apr 6
Pikesville Track Classic
9.
10
Abbi Tranchini
29.30
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
10.
11
Paige Curtis
29.85
PR
Apr 27
The Gator Track & Field Invitational (SOLD OUT)
11.
12
Kayley Harris
29.89
PR
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
12.
12
Anna Grabowski
29.92
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
13.
9
Shannon McMenamin
30.21
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
14.
10
Hope Simms
30.29
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
15.
9
Taige Hart
30.34
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
16.
11
Meg Karnicki
30.35
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
17.
9
Maddie FitzGerald
30.42
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
18.
9
Mia Alessi
30.48
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
19.
9
Eden Wainwright
30.73
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
20.
9
Amiyah Lambert
30.74
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
21.
11
Luci Zannino
30.81
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
22.
11
Gabrielle Dawson
30.96
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
23.
12
Sarah Karpowicz
31.08
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
24.
11
Abena Poku
31.13
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
25.
10
Annie Dingle
31.16
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
26.
9
Miranda Marin-Jarve
31.34
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
27.
9
Isabella Kail
31.87
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
28.
10
Bella Green
31.96
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
29.
9
Shannon Sipes
32.16
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
30.
9
Cecilia Palmiotto
32.24
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
31.
10
Myah Brown
32.35
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
32.
12
Willa Richardson
32.36
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
33.
12
Maddy Conway
32.39
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
34.
10
Abby Schmalenberger
32.57
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
35.
11
Jilli Yamin
32.75
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
36.
9
Katelyn McDonald
32.75
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
37.
9
Paige Rubin
32.77
PR
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
38.
10
Sloane Weathington
33.56
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
39.
12
Kayla Thoner
33.70
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
40.
11
Bella Marson
33.86
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
41.
9
Emily Karpowicz
34.26
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
42.
9
Simi Adelowo
34.62
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
43.
11
Allie Franklin
34.86
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
44.
10
Adeline Weir
35.15
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
45.
10
Emma Pixler
36.17
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
11
Lucy Smithberger
1:01.21
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
2.
12
Natalie Koors
1:01.71
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
3.
12
Norah O'Malley
1:02.64
PR
Apr 18
Under Armour Black and Blue Invitational
4.
10
Maci Richardson
1:03.16
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
5.
11
Jessica Gogol
1:04.79
PR
Apr 18
Under Armour Black and Blue Invitational
6.
10
Emma Hecht
1:04.89
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
7.
11
Paige Curtis
1:05.09
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
8.
9
Taylor Richards
1:05.41
PR
Apr 26
Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT)
9.
9
Natalia Sidor
1:05.81
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
10.
9
Alyssa Przywara
1:05.86
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
11.
10
Abbi Tranchini
1:06.08
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
12.
12
Kayley Harris
1:06.68
Apr 13
TU Classic HS Invitational
13.
9
Lucy Brannan
1:07.28
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
14.
9
Kate Gerbereux
1:08.69
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
15.
10
Bailey Calvin
1:09.64
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
16.
9
Shannon McMenamin
1:10.61
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
17.
11
Jilli Yamin
1:11.09
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
18.
9
Isabella Kail
1:15.65
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
19.
11
Bella Marson
1:16.89
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
20.
12
Willa Richardson
1:18.75
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Maci Richardson
1:04.2h
PR
Apr 26
Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT)
2.
10
Emma Hecht
1:05.1h
PR
Apr 26
Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT)
3.
9
Alyssa Przywara
1:06.9h
PR
Apr 26
Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT)
4.
10
Addison Schoch
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 26
Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT)
800 Meters
1.
12
Natalie Koors
2:19.99
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
2.
12
Kayley Harris
2:24.38
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
3.
9
Natalia Sidor
2:26.63
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
4.
10
Cecilia Collins
2:27.42
PR
May 3
Maverick Madness 6
5.
10
Addison Schoch
2:33.84
PR
Apr 18
Under Armour Black and Blue Invitational
6.
9
Kate Gerbereux
2:38.36
PR
Apr 26
Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT)
7.
10
Bailey Calvin
2:40.47
Apr 26
Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT)
8.
12
Holly Pommett
2:42.12
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
9.
10
Greta Baier
2:43.72
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
10.
9
Madeleine MacBride
2:50.01
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
11.
10
Gwen Sachetti
2:51.99
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
12.
10
Addison Arnold
2:53.48
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
13.
9
Schuyler Bergstrom
2:57.34
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
14.
9
Gabi Quadrelli
3:04.57
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
15.
12
Sydney Sachetti
3:06.15
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
16.
11
Cora Harris
3:06.66
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
17.
12
Emelia Crown
3:08.66
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
18.
11
Paige Calvin
3:11.35
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
19.
10
Josie Schiminger
3:12.70
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
20.
9
Maia Balesh
3:15.47
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
21.
12
Cailey Brooks
3:16.87
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
22.
12
Emily Shaver
3:23.47
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
23.
12
Gabriella Lobo
3:24.23
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
12
Natalie Koors
5:16.48
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
2.
10
Cecilia Collins
5:28.39
PR
Apr 18
Under Armour Black and Blue Invitational
3.
10
Addison Schoch
5:32.78
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
4.
12
Kayley Harris
5:58.37
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
5.
9
Natalia Sidor
5:58.79
PR
Apr 6
Pikesville Track Classic
6.
12
Holly Pommett
5:59.65
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
7.
10
Gwen Sachetti
6:01.36
PR
Apr 18
Under Armour Black and Blue Invitational
8.
9
Kate Gerbereux
6:26.20
PR
Apr 13
TU Classic HS Invitational
9.
11
Cora Harris
6:38.45
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
10.
9
Madeleine MacBride
6:41.02
PR
Apr 6
Pikesville Track Classic
11.
9
Schuyler Bergstrom
6:41.68
PR
Apr 6
Pikesville Track Classic
12.
12
Sydney Sachetti
6:46.18
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
13.
12
Emelia Crown
6:47.49
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
14.
9
Gabi Quadrelli
6:51.33
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
15.
9
Maia Balesh
6:53.06
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
16.
12
Cailey Brooks
6:55.33
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
17.
11
Paige Calvin
6:59.77
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
18.
12
Gabriella Lobo
7:07.87
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
19.
10
Josie Schiminger
7:24.39
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
20.
12
Emily Shaver
7:28.13
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
3200 Meters
1.
12
Natalie Koors
11:44.07
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
2.
10
Addison Schoch
11:53.84
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
3.
10
Cecilia Collins
12:07.49
PR
Apr 26
Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT)
4.
10
Gwen Sachetti
13:08.57
PR
Apr 26
Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
London Simons
15.55
(.9)
PR
Apr 18
Under Armour Black and Blue Invitational
2.
11
Jessica Gogol
17.18
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
3.
12
Keira Malabayabas
18.84
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
4.
12
Sarah Moran
19.91
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
5.
12
Bella Quadrelli
20.51
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
6.
9
Sydney Elder
21.75
PR
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
7.
12
Kayla Thoner
22.07
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
8.
10
Bella Green
22.10
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
9.
11
Lucy Schnorr
22.38
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
10.
12
Maddy Conway
22.47
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
London Simons
47.50
Apr 26
Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT)
2.
11
Jessica Gogol
50.58
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
3.
12
Sarah Moran
53.99
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
4.
12
Maddy Conway
56.83
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
5.
12
Keira Malabayabas
57.58
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
6.
12
Bella Quadrelli
57.87
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
7.
9
Kenley Mowery
57.93
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
8.
12
Willa Richardson
1:00.31
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
9.
11
Lucy Schnorr
1:01.03
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
10.
10
Bella Green
1:05.09
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
11.
12
Isabel Cuffari
1:12.19
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Anna Grabowski
10:02.17
PR
Apr 18
Under Armour Black and Blue Invitational
2.
12
Madison Conway
10:22.46
PR
Apr 18
Under Armour Black and Blue Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.73
Apr 18
Under Armour Black and Blue Invitational
2.
Taylor Richards
Norah O'Malley
London Simons
Adrienne Warren
51.94
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
3.
Taylor Richards
Lucy Brannan
Adrienne Warren
Sydney Elder
52.09
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
4.
Taylor Richards
Lucy Brannan
Sydney Elder
Norah O'Malley
52.15
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
5.
London Simons
Norah O'Malley
Taylor Richards
Adrienne Warren
52.54
Apr 13
TU Classic HS Invitational
6.
Taylor Richards
Adrienne Warren
Norah O'Malley
London Simons
53.91
Apr 6
Pikesville Track Classic
7.
Sydney Elder
Taylor Conklin
Hope Simms
Paige Curtis
55.01
Apr 13
TU Classic HS Invitational
8.
Sydney Elder
Taige Hart
Eden Wainwright
Shiloh Green
55.91
Apr 26
Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT)
9.
Miranda Marin-Jarve
Meg Karnicki
Myah Brown
Shiloh Green
56.37
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
10.
Amiyah Lambert
Eden Wainwright
Taige Hart
Annie Dingle
57.91
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
11.
Eden Wainwright
Taige Hart
Abena Poku
Gabrielle Dawson
58.64
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
12.
Bella Green
Simi Adelowo
Kenley Mowery
Kamryn Smith
1:03.32
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
13.
Alyssa Przywara
Lucy Smithberger
Luci Zannino
Josie Schiminger
1:03.78
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Maci Richardson
Taylor Richards
Lucy Brannan
Emma Hecht
1:48.68
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
2.
London Simons
Taylor Richards
Lucy Brannan
Norah O'Malley
1:51.41
Apr 13
TU Classic HS Invitational
3.
Alyssa Przywara
Sydney Elder
Jessica Gogol
Anna Grabowski
1:56.18
Apr 6
Pikesville Track Classic
4.
Anna Grabowski
Paige Curtis
Meg Karnicki
Abbi Tranchini
1:56.81
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
5.
Emma Hecht
Alyssa Przywara
Lucy Smithberger
Luci Zannino
1:57.26
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
6.
Miranda Marin-Jarve
Eden Wainwright
Alyssa Przywara
Abbi Tranchini
1:57.27
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
7.
Relay Team
1:57.66
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
Taylor Richards
Anna Grabowski
Paige Curtis
Maddie FitzGerald
1:57.66
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
9.
Anna Grabowski
Meg Karnicki
Myah Brown
Paige Curtis
1:59.66
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
10.
Myah Brown
Taige Hart
Shannon McMenamin
Eden Wainwright
2:00.13
Apr 26
Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT)
11.
Hope Simms
Taige Hart
Eden Wainwright
Miranda Marin-Jarve
2:00.43
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
12.
Paige Curtis
Shannon McMenamin
Miranda Marin-Jarve
Shiloh Green
2:00.53
Apr 13
TU Classic HS Invitational
13.
Anna Grabowski
Hope Simms
Paige Curtis
Abbi Tranchini
2:00.85
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
14.
Gabrielle Dawson
Luci Zannino
Abena Poku
Amiyah Lambert
2:03.67
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
15.
Eden Wainwright
Taige Hart
Abena Poku
Gabrielle Dawson
2:05.02
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
16.
Taige Hart
Amiyah Lambert
Eden Wainwright
Annie Dingle
2:07.23
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
17.
Emily Karpowicz
Sarah Karpowicz
Annie Dingle
Katelyn McDonald
2:11.35
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
4x400 Relay
1.
Norah O'Malley
Lucy Smithberger
Natalie Koors
Kayley Harris
4:15.40
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
2.
Maci Richardson
Alyssa Przywara
Addison Schoch
Emma Hecht
4:22.58
Apr 26
Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT)
3.
Lucy Smithberger
Natalie Koors
Kayley Harris
Addison Schoch
4:23.15
Apr 6
Pikesville Track Classic
4.
Relay Team
4:23.89
Apr 18
Under Armour Black and Blue Invitational
5.
Natalie Koors
Lucy Brannan
Jessica Gogol
Emma Hecht
4:30.03
Apr 13
TU Classic HS Invitational
6.
Abbi Tranchini
Alyssa Przywara
Kate Gerbereux
Miranda Marin-Jarve
4:30.11
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
7.
Kayley Harris
Emma Hecht
Alyssa Przywara
Lucy Smithberger
4:33.76
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
8.
Gabi Quadrelli
Madeleine MacBride
Holly Pommett
Jilli Yamin
5:00.58
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
9.
Simi Adelowo
Maddy Conway
Isabel Cuffari
Sydney Elder
5:03.01
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
10.
Hope Simms
Anna Grabowski
Meg Karnicki
Paige Curtis
5:04.49
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
11.
Shannon Sipes
Paige Curtis
Shannon McMenamin
Paige Calvin
5:05.76
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
12.
Bella Quadrelli
Gabi Quadrelli
Sydney Sachetti
Gwen Sachetti
5:12.36
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
13.
Keira Malabayabas
Maddy Conway
Willa Richardson
Sarah Karpowicz
5:13.14
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
14.
Kate Gerbereux
Bailey Calvin
Josie Schiminger
Madeleine MacBride
5:13.58
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
15.
9
Miranda Marin-Jarve
Shannon Sipes
Paige Rubin
Maddie FitzGerald
5:13.68
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
16.
Sarah Moran
Annie Dingle
Gabriella Lobo
Emily Shaver
5:15.44
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
17.
Allie Franklin
Bella Green
Emily Karpowicz
Sarah Karpowicz
5:20.79
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
18.
9
Paige Rubin
Miranda Marin-Jarve
Shannon Sipes
Maddie FitzGerald
5:22.16
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
19.
Shannon McMenamin
Miranda Marin-Jarve
Meg Karnicki
Maddie FitzGerald
5:29.84
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
20.
Bella Marson
Annie Dingle
Simi Adelowo
Isabel Cuffari
5:33.80
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
21.
Abby Schmalenberger
Sloane Weathington
Adeline Weir
Kenley Mowery
5:39.18
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
22.
Maia Balesh
Emelia Crown
Emily Shaver
Holly Pommett
5:40.27
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
23.
Emelia Crown
Cailey Brooks
Gabriella Lobo
Holly Pommett
5:46.96
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
24.
Bella Marson
Sarah Moran
Kenley Mowery
Cecilia Palmiotto
5:52.26
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
25.
Emma Pixler
Bella Quadrelli
Abby Schmalenberger
Lucy Schnorr
5:56.45
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
26.
Isabel Cuffari
Bella Marson
Sarah Moran
Kenley Mowery
5:59.40
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
27.
Cecilia Palmiotto
Willa Richardson
Abby Schmalenberger
Allie Franklin
6:04.93
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
28.
Bella Green
Josie Schiminger
Keira Malabayabas
Kamryn Smith
6:07.25
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Natalia Sidor
Cecilia Collins
Kayley Harris
Natalie Koors
9:52.88
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
2.
Relay Team
10:41.43
Apr 18
Under Armour Black and Blue Invitational
3.
Bailey Calvin
Kate Gerbereux
Natalia Sidor
Schuyler Bergstrom
10:59.06
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
4.
Cailey Brooks
Emelia Crown
Sydney Sachetti
Gabriella Lobo
11:03.32
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
5.
Emily Shaver
Maia Balesh
Madeleine MacBride
Addison Arnold
11:22.19
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
6.
Cecilia Collins
Holly Pommett
Schuyler Bergstrom
Addison Schoch
11:36.61
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
7.
Greta Baier
Schuyler Bergstrom
Madeleine MacBride
Gabi Quadrelli
11:40.59
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
8.
Madeleine MacBride
Gwen Sachetti
Holly Pommett
Greta Baier
11:49.52
Apr 13
TU Classic HS Invitational
9.
Kayley Harris
Emma Hecht
Paige Calvin
Natalia Sidor
11:51.91
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
10.
Gwen Sachetti
Sydney Sachetti
Gabriella Lobo
Emelia Crown
12:39.44
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
11.
Lucy Smithberger
Emma Hecht
Alyssa Przywara
Maci Richardson
12:51.20
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kristin DeBolt
36' 1
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
2.
12
Sami Elliott
32' 8
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
3.
10
Sophia Cooper
30' 6
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
4.
9
Bettina McDonald
29' 4.5
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
5.
10
Maleah Johnson
26' 6.5
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
6.
11
Sarah Norton
25' 9
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
7.
11
Jessica Gogol
25' 7.25
PR
May 3
Maverick Madness 6
8.
10
Hope Simms
23' 10
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
9.
12
Mia Norton
23' 8
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
10.
9
Emma Murphy
18' 1
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kristin DeBolt
122' 2
PR
Apr 27
The Gator Track & Field Invitational (SOLD OUT)
2.
12
Sami Elliott
106' 2
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
3.
12
Mia Norton
99' 4
PR
Apr 13
TU Classic HS Invitational
4.
11
Jessica Gogol
97' 2
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
5.
12
Anna Grabowski
86' 7
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
6.
10
Abbi Tranchini
83' 10
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
7.
10
Maleah Johnson
82' 8
PR
Apr 26
Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT)
8.
11
Sarah Norton
78' 10
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
9.
9
Bettina McDonald
70' 2
PR
Apr 26
Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT)
10.
10
Sophia Cooper
59' 4
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
11.
9
Emma Murphy
56' 5
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
High Jump
1.
11
Adrienne Warren
4' 10
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
10
Shiloh Green
4' 10
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
3.
11
Taylor Conklin
4' 8
Apr 6
Pikesville Track Classic
4.
11
Jessica Gogol
4' 4
PR
Apr 13
TU Classic HS Invitational
5.
10
Myah Brown
4' 2
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kristin DeBolt
9' 0
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
2.
9
Maddie FitzGerald
8' 0
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
11
Adrienne Warren
8' 0
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
4.
9
Shannon Sipes
7' 0
PR
Apr 26
Emerging Elite Invitational (SOLD OUT)
5.
9
Miranda Marin-Jarve
6' 6
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
11
Jessica Gogol
6' 6
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
9
Paige Rubin
6' 6
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
Long Jump
1.
12
Norah O'Malley
16' 8
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
2.
11
Taylor Conklin
16' 6
(.7)
PR
Apr 13
TU Classic HS Invitational
3.
10
London Simons
16' 3.75
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
4.
11
Adrienne Warren
15' 6
(.6)
Apr 13
TU Classic HS Invitational
5.
10
Shiloh Green
15' 3.25
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
9
Sydney Elder
15' 3.25
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
7.
9
Maddie FitzGerald
14' 11.25
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
8.
11
Jessica Gogol
14' 4.75
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
9.
10
Hope Simms
14' 2
PR
May 2
Maryvale Prep Meet #3
10.
9
Miranda Marin-Jarve
13' 11
PR
Mar 20
Maryvale Prep Meet #1
11.
10
Myah Brown
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
12.
9
Paige Rubin
13' 5.75
PR
Apr 4
Maryvale Prep Meet #2
Triple Jump
1.
11
Taylor Conklin
34' 3
(-.1)
PR
Apr 13
TU Classic HS Invitational
2.
9
Sydney Elder
33' 3.25
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
3.
10
Shiloh Green
33' 2.75
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
4.
12
Norah O'Malley
32' 3
PR
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
5.
10
Hope Simms
31' 3
PR
May 11
IAAM Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Girls ONLY)
6.
11
Adrienne Warren
28' 5
Apr 17
McDonogh Quad Meet #1
*Recent improvement