Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Beyah Rembert
11.25
(5.0)
PR
Apr 13
Messiah Invitational
2.
Fr
Julian Lucas
11.73
(5.0)
PR
Apr 13
Messiah Invitational
3.
Fr
Sam Saydowary
11.81
(1.9)
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
4.
Jr
Michael Maley
11.82
(2.4)
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
5.
Sr
John Villano
12.35
(.2)
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
6.
So
Bryam Ramirez
13.26
(-.9)
PR
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
7.
So
Ray Staples
13.28
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 26
WCU Tune Up
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Michael Maley
23.80
(6.2)
PR
Apr 13
Messiah Invitational
2.
So
Beyah Rembert
24.14
(.0)
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
3.
Fr
Julian Lucas
24.19
(3.7)
PR
Apr 13
Messiah Invitational
4.
Fr
Sam Saydowary
24.23
(1.3)
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
5.
Sr
John Villano
24.50
(.8)
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
6.
So
Ray Staples
28.63
(.8)
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Andrew Myers
53.85
PR
Mar 23
Purple and Gold Invitational
2.
Jr
Gregory Hammond
54.23
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
3.
Jr
Michael Maley
55.29
PR
Apr 13
Messiah Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Dante Zamichieli
1:57.97
PR
Apr 26
WCU Tune Up
2.
Fr
Murphy McCabe
2:21.39
PR
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
3.
So
Jordan Patton
2:29.94
PR
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Dante Zamichieli
4:15.61
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
2.
Fr
Murphy McCabe
4:54.56
PR
Apr 26
WCU Tune Up
3.
So
Jordan Patton
5:10.29
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Dante Zamichieli
16:32.98
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
2.
Fr
Murphy McCabe
18:54.18
PR
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
3.
So
Jordan Patton
20:13.07
PR
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Ray Staples
19.00
(1.8)
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Dante Zamichieli
9:41.05
PR
May 4
Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Sam Saydowary
Julian Lucas
Beyah Rembert
Gregory Hammond
43.97
May 4
Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships
2.
Michael Maley
Gregory Hammond
Beyah Rembert
John Villano
45.45
Apr 13
Messiah Invitational
3.
Relay Team
45.61
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
4.
John Villano
Gregory Hammond
Michael Maley
Sam Saydowary
46.02
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
5.
John Villano
Michael Maley
Julian Lucas
Beyah Rembert
46.27
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
6.
Julian Lucas
Michael Maley
Beyah Rembert
John Villano
46.34
Mar 23
Purple and Gold Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Michael Maley
John Villano
Dante Zamichieli
Gregory Hammond
3:41.96
May 4
Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:43.25
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Christian Jusino
11.42m
Apr 13
Messiah Invitational
2.
Jr
Michael O'Hanlon
11.22m
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Christian Jusino
38.73m
Apr 26
WCU Tune Up
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Dominick Magalhaes
44.52m
PR
Apr 26
WCU Tune Up
High Jump
1.
Sr
John Villano
1.93m
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Michael Maley
5.98m
(2.1)
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
2.
Fr
Julian Lucas
5.68m
(1.9)
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
3.
So
Bryam Ramirez
5.16m
(.0)
PR
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Christian Jusino
44.81m
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Mackenzie Dover
12.64
(5.4)
PR
Apr 13
Messiah Invitational
2.
Sr
Taisha Charles
13.35
(1.5)
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
3.
So
Nyla Callahan
13.92
(2.1)
PR
Mar 23
Purple and Gold Invitational
4.
So
Ambar Duran Tavarez
16.01
(.0)
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Mackenzie Dover
27.05
(5.2)
Apr 13
Messiah Invitational
2.
Sr
Laurel Gingrich
27.55
(3.4)
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
3.
So
Nyla Callahan
28.11
(.2)
PR
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
4.
Sr
Taisha Charles
28.78
(-.8)
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
5.
So
Margaret Williams
31.47
(2.9)
PR
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
6.
So
Ambar Duran Tavarez
32.93
(1.5)
PR
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Laurel Gingrich
59.37
PR
May 4
Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Nyla Callahan
1:03.83
PR
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
3.
So
Alyssa Devita
1:04.77
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
4.
So
Julia Parmelee
1:09.12
PR
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
5.
Sr
Katelyn Schweitzer
1:11.41
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
800 Meters
1.
So
Alyssa Devita
2:35.41
Apr 26
WCU Tune Up
2.
So
Julia Parmelee
2:39.59
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
3.
Sr
Katelyn Schweitzer
2:42.78
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
4.
Sr
Leah Brown
2:44.68
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Katelyn Schweitzer
5:46.82
PR
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
2.
So
Alyssa Devita
5:48.86
PR
Apr 13
Messiah Invitational
3.
So
Julia Parmelee
5:56.73
PR
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
4.
Sr
Leah Brown
6:02.36
Apr 13
Messiah Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Margaret Williams
20.04
(2.9)
PR
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Eren Tighe
1:08.58
PR
May 4
Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Mackenzie Dover
Eren Tighe
Laurel Gingrich
Nyla Callahan
50.79
May 4
Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships
2.
Nyla Callahan
Mackenzie Dover
Eren Tighe
Laurel Gingrich
51.50
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
3.
Nyla Callahan
Laurel Gingrich
Mackenzie Dover
Eren Tighe
52.74
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
4.
Nyla Callahan
Eren Tighe
Mackenzie Dover
Laurel Gingrich
53.04
Apr 13
Messiah Invitational
5.
Relay Team
54.22
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Eren Tighe
Alyssa Devita
Mackenzie Dover
Laurel Gingrich
4:08.84
May 4
Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships
2.
Nyla Callahan
Eren Tighe
Mackenzie Dover
Laurel Gingrich
4:10.56
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
3.
Relay Team
4:15.37
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Alyssa Devita
Katelyn Schweitzer
Leah Brown
Julia Parmelee
10:51.02
May 4
Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Margaret Williams
9.91m
PR
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
2.
Fr
Orianna Edmond
9.42m
PR
Apr 13
Messiah Invitational
3.
So
Saidat Abbas
7.61m
PR
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Margaret Williams
32.58m
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
2.
Fr
Orianna Edmond
28.31m
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
3.
So
Saidat Abbas
22.49m
PR
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Elle Haddon
36.71m
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
2.
Sr
Mary Quinn
18.22m
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
3.
So
Margaret Williams
15.50m
PR
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
High Jump
1.
Sr
Mary Quinn
1.50m
PR
Mar 27
York College Twilight Meet
2.
So
Margaret Williams
1.29m
PR
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Nyla Callahan
5.00m
(.7)
PR
Apr 26
WCU Tune Up
2.
Jr
Mackenzie Dover
4.83m
(.0)
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Fr
Orianna Edmond
30.16m
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
2.
So
Margaret Williams
19.89m
PR
Mar 23
Purple and Gold Invitational
Heptathlon - World Athletics
1.
So
Margaret Williams
PR
Apr 6
Ursinus T&F Invitational
*Recent improvement