Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
DaMarr Harvey
10.33
(1.5)
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Sr
Jalen Anderson
10.39
(4.3)
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
3.
Fr
Isaac Wright
11.15
(1.3)
PR
Apr 6
Tennessee Invitational
4.
Sr
Adam Graham
11.35
(1.1)
PR
May 8
Big South
5.
Fr
Braelin June
11.43
(-.1)
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
6.
Fr
Eli Oeschger
12.20
(1.1)
PR
May 8
Big South
7.
Sr
Mason Bradley
12.43
(.8)
Mar 16
49er Classic
200 Meters
1.
Jr
DaMarr Harvey
20.71
(1.0)
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Sr
Jalen Anderson
20.99
(1.0)
May 8
Big South
3.
Sr
Zac Weas
21.92
(.9)
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
4.
Fr
Isaac Wright
22.37
(1.6)
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
5.
Fr
Braelin June
22.38
(1.5)
PR
May 8
Big South
6.
Jr
Christopher Owens
22.93
(1.6)
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Isaac Wright
49.48
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Fr
Braelin June
49.56
PR
May 8
Big South
3.
Jr
Christopher Owens
50.08
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
4.
Sr
Anthony Mason
50.14
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
5.
Jr
DaMarr Harvey
50.24
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
6.
Sr
Adam Graham
50.90
May 8
Big South
7.
Fr
Brandon Kalasnik
52.66
PR
Mar 16
49er Classic
8.
Fr
Eli Oeschger
57.91
PR
May 8
Big South
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
Fr
Jaheem O'Hara
50.2h
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
2.
Fr
Brandon Kalasnik
51.1h
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
3.
Jr
Christopher Owens
51.5h
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
4.
Sr
Brock Newsome
51.5h
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
5.
Fr
Isaac Wright
52.3h
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
6.
So
Preston Core
53.5h
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
7.
Fr
Tyler Niloff
54.2h
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
8.
Sr
Alex Haines
54.8h
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Alex Haines
1:53.34
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
2.
Fr
Jaheem O'Hara
1:54.43
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
3.
Sr
Brock Newsome
1:55.20
May 8
Big South
4.
Fr
Brandon Kalasnik
1:55.82
PR
May 8
Big South
5.
So
Preston Core
1:57.03
May 8
Big South
6.
Sr
Tom Germann
2:00.22
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
7.
Fr
Tyler Niloff
2:01.17
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
8.
Fr
John Ramirez
2:01.34
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
9.
Fr
Isaac Wright
2:01.77
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
10.
Fr
Lance Surles
2:03.95
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
11.
Sr
Dylan Major
2:11.69
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Alex Haines
3:49.99
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
So
Jan Malek
3:51.48
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
3.
Sr
Brock Newsome
3:56.32
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
4.
Fr
Lance Surles
4:03.42
PR
May 8
Big South
5.
Jr
Quinn Jacquez
4:04.14
Mar 23
Montreat Open
6.
Sr
Daniel Hopkins
4:04.65
Mar 23
Montreat Open
7.
Fr
Tyler Niloff
4:06.25
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
8.
Sr
Jackson Core
4:08.42
Mar 16
49er Classic
9.
Fr
Jaheem O'Hara
4:10.62
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
10.
Fr
John Ramirez
4:14.52
PR
Apr 20
Catamount Classic
11.
Fr
Brandon Kalasnik
4:17.45
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
12.
Sr
Tom Germann
4:19.92
Mar 23
Montreat Open
13.
Fr
Jonas Roach
4:21.98
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
14.
So
Preston Core
4:22.56
Mar 23
Montreat Open
15.
Sr
Adam Graham
4:51.15
May 8
Big South
16.
Fr
Eli Oeschger
5:44.59
PR
May 8
Big South
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Nate Sullivan
9:11.55
PR
Mar 16
49er Classic
2.
Fr
Jonas Roach
9:17.07
PR
Mar 16
49er Classic
3.
Fr
Tyler Niloff
9:25.03
PR
Mar 16
49er Classic
4.
Sr
Dylan Major
9:45.89
PR
Mar 16
49er Classic
5000 Meters
1.
So
Jan Malek
14:37.10
PR
Mar 16
49er Classic
2.
Sr
Daniel Hopkins
15:18.05
Mar 16
49er Classic
3.
Sr
Yates Hockaday
15:19.41
Apr 6
Tennessee Invitational
4.
Jr
Quinn Jacquez
15:38.84
Mar 16
49er Classic
5.
Fr
Jonas Roach
15:39.42
PR
May 8
Big South
6.
Sr
Dylan Major
15:56.93
PR
May 8
Big South
7.
Fr
Lance Surles
16:08.31
PR
May 8
Big South
8.
Fr
Nate Sullivan
16:14.15
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
9.
Jr
Sam Hulsey
16:20.12
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Yates Hockaday
32:19.76
May 8
Big South
2.
Sr
Dylan Major
33:31.06
PR
May 8
Big South
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Zac Weas
14.24
(1.3)
May 8
Big South
2.
Sr
Adam Graham
16.11
(1.6)
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
3.
Fr
Eli Oeschger
22.52
(2.0)
PR
May 8
Big South
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Zac Weas
53.86
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Sr
Adam Graham
56.98
PR
May 8
Big South
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Jan Malek
9:06.49
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
2.
Fr
Jonas Roach
9:41.49
PR
May 8
Big South
4x100 Relay
1.
DaMarr Harvey
Jalen Anderson
Zac Weas
Braelin June
40.48
May 8
Big South
2.
Relay Team
41.09
Mar 16
49er Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
DaMarr Harvey
Jalen Anderson
Braelin June
Christopher Owens
3:16.55
May 8
Big South
2.
Relay Team
3:18.88
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
3.
-
DaMarr Harvey
Jalen Anderson
Anthony Mason
Christopher Owens
3:23.78
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
4.
Christopher Owens
Isaac Wright
Brandon Kalasnik
Jaheem O'Hara
3:24.50
Mar 23
Montreat Open
5.
Tom Germann
Preston Core
Brandon Kalasnik
Jaheem O'Hara
3:29.32
Mar 16
49er Classic
6.
Brandon Kalasnik
Jaheem O'Hara
Alex Haines
Brock Newsome
3:29.56
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
7.
John Ramirez
Tyler Niloff
Preston Core
Tom Germann
3:33.33
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
8.
Brock Newsome
Alex Haines
Preston Core
Tyler Niloff
3:33.58
Mar 23
Montreat Open
9.
Alex Haines
Brock Newsome
John Ramirez
Tyler Niloff
3:45.82
Mar 16
49er Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Alex Haines
Brock Newsome
Lance Surles
Brandon Kalasnik
7:56.41
Mar 16
49er Classic
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Adam Graham
9.62m
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Fr
Eli Oeschger
8.30m
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Adam Graham
21.95m
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Fr
Eli Oeschger
15.58m
PR
May 8
Big South
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Adam Graham
37.02m
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
2.
Fr
Eli Oeschger
29.23m
PR
May 8
Big South
High Jump
1.
Fr
Gabriel Matthews
1.78m
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Fr
Eli Oeschger
1.59m
PR
May 8
Big South
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Eli Oeschger
3.80m
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Sr
Adam Graham
2.55m
PR
May 8
Big South
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Gabriel Matthews
6.36m
(1.0)
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Sr
Mason Bradley
5.66m
(2.0)
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
3.
Fr
Eli Oeschger
5.61m
(4.4)
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
4.
Sr
Adam Graham
5.45m
(.9)
May 8
Big South
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Gabriel Matthews
13.85m
(1.3)
PR
May 8
Big South
Decathlon - Standard
1.
Sr
Adam Graham
4730
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Fr
Eli Oeschger
3948
PR
May 8
Big South
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Elyse Myles
12.49
(2.6)
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Fr
Francesca Cergol
12.56
(-.1)
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Mallory Haney
24.61
(.9)
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Fr
Francesca Cergol
25.56
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
3.
Sr
Elyse Myles
25.57
(.4)
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
4.
Jr
Chaniya Owens
25.96
(3.1)
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
5.
Sr
Brianna Moore
26.33
(.3)
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
6.
Fr
Murielle Jeanite
27.31
(1.0)
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
7.
Fr
Lee Kania
28.32
(1.3)
PR
May 8
Big South
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Mallory Haney
58.36
Mar 16
49er Classic
2.
Sr
Brianna Moore
59.21
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
3.
Fr
Francesca Cergol
1:00.33
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
4.
Sr
Elyse Myles
1:00.82
Mar 23
Montreat Open
5.
Fr
Zoe Bos
1:01.59
PR
Mar 16
49er Classic
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Alison Graf
2:09.97
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Fr
Isabel Richardson
2:15.57
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
3.
Fr
Zoe Bos
2:18.64
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
4.
Sr
Amanda Orban
2:18.75
PR
May 8
Big South
5.
Sr
Mallory Haney
2:24.28
PR
May 8
Big South
6.
So
Emily Leo
2:25.25
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
7.
So
Maddie Hamuka
2:26.89
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
8.
Fr
Lee Kania
2:46.47
PR
May 8
Big South
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Isabel Richardson
4:32.21
PR
Apr 6
Tennessee Invitational
2.
Jr
Alison Graf
4:47.66
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
3.
So
Emma Kennett
4:50.79
PR
Mar 16
49er Classic
4.
Fr
Ella Moore
4:51.54
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
5.
So
Sophie Lundin
4:54.70
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
6.
So
Emily Leo
5:04.31
PR
Mar 16
49er Classic
7.
So
Alyx Beausoleil
5:23.92
PR
Apr 20
Catamount Classic
3000 Meters
1.
So
Alyx Beausoleil
11:20.10
PR
Mar 16
49er Classic
2.
Fr
Hanna Guyton
11:47.61
PR
Mar 16
49er Classic
5000 Meters
1.
So
Sophie Lundin
17:57.02
PR
Apr 6
Tennessee Invitational
2.
Fr
Isabel Richardson
18:11.74
PR
May 8
Big South
3.
Jr
Madeline Wittschen
18:14.87
Apr 6
Tennessee Invitational
4.
Fr
Ella Moore
18:59.41
PR
Apr 6
Tennessee Invitational
5.
So
Emma Kennett
19:00.12
PR
May 8
Big South
6.
So
Alyx Beausoleil
19:30.03
PR
May 8
Big South
7.
Fr
Hanna Guyton
20:35.25
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Madeline Wittschen
37:35.47
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
So
Sophie Lundin
37:41.14
PR
May 8
Big South
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Mallory Haney
14.39
(2.8)
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Sr
Maya Dulaney
14.90
(2.4)
May 8
Big South
3.
Fr
Lee Kania
16.47
(.4)
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Lee Kania
1:11.38
PR
Apr 6
Tennessee Invitational
2.
Fr
Murielle Jeanite
1:12.81
PR
Mar 16
49er Classic
3.
Jr
Chaniya Owens
1:16.57
PR
Mar 16
49er Classic
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Emma Kennett
11:33.00
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
2.
So
Alyx Beausoleil
12:33.61
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
4x100 Relay
1.
Elyse Myles
Francesca Cergol
Brianna Moore
Mallory Haney
47.17
May 8
Big South
2.
Relay Team
47.82
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
3.
Elyse Myles
Francesca Cergol
Brianna Moore
Chaniya Owens
48.10
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
4.
Elyse Myles
Francesca Cergol
Murielle Jeanite
Chaniya Owens
49.29
Mar 23
Montreat Open
4x400 Relay
1.
Mallory Haney
Brianna Moore
Elyse Myles
Alison Graf
3:48.68
May 8
Big South
2.
Francesca Cergol
Brianna Moore
Elyse Myles
Alison Graf
3:54.56
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
3.
Relay Team
4:01.64
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
4.
Amanda Orban
Maddie Hamuka
Mallory Haney
Brianna Moore
4:18.53
Mar 16
49er Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Ella Moore
Emily Leo
Emma Kennett
Zoe Bos
9:30.54
Mar 16
49er Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Raina Jackson
14.05m
May 8
Big South
2.
Fr
Jaelyn Arnold
12.41m
PR
Apr 6
Tennessee Invitational
3.
Fr
Renae Younce
10.14m
PR
Mar 16
49er Classic
4.
Fr
Lee Kania
10.04m
PR
May 8
Big South
5.
Sr
Mallory Haney
9.59m
May 8
Big South
6.
Sr
Maya Dulaney
9.49m
PR
May 8
Big South
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Madison Hannah
41.26m
May 8
Big South
2.
Fr
Jaelyn Arnold
35.31m
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
3.
Fr
Christina Jones
34.70m
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
4.
Fr
Renae Younce
19.96m
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Brianna Moore
42.32m
May 8
Big South
2.
Fr
Christina Jones
37.05m
PR
Apr 20
Georgia Tech Invitational
3.
Fr
Lee Kania
29.40m
PR
May 8
Big South
4.
Sr
Mallory Haney
23.65m
May 8
Big South
5.
Fr
Renae Younce
23.29m
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
High Jump
1.
Sr
Mallory Haney
1.60m
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Fr
Lee Kania
1.47m
PR
May 8
Big South
3.
Sr
Maya Dulaney
1.35m
PR
May 8
Big South
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Daphne Bogert
2.80m
Mar 23
Montreat Open
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Brianna Moore
6.14m
(-.1)
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Sr
Mallory Haney
5.41m
(2.4)
May 8
Big South
3.
Fr
Murielle Jeanite
5.05m
(4.5)
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
4.
Sr
Maya Dulaney
4.99m
(-2.0)
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
5.
Fr
Lee Kania
4.66m
(.0)
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
6.
Fr
Francesca Cergol
4.41m
(.1)
PR
Mar 16
49er Classic
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Mallory Haney
12.27m
(1.0)
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
2.
Jr
Chaniya Owens
11.82m
(1.8)
PR
May 12
Dani Palooza Last Chance
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Fr
Jaelyn Arnold
42.00m
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
So
Madison Hannah
39.03m
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
3.
Sr
Raina Jackson
30.79m
PR
Mar 23
Montreat Open
4.
Fr
Renae Younce
26.74m
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
5.
Fr
Christina Jones
26.04m
PR
Apr 13
Asheville Bulldog Invitational
Heptathlon - Standard
1.
Sr
Mallory Haney
4836
PR
May 8
Big South
2.
Fr
Lee Kania
3763
PR
May 8
Big South
3.
Sr
Maya Dulaney
May 8
Big South
*Recent improvement