Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
1978
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Tyler Bell
10.99
(-.4)
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
2.
Fr
Konnor Bouman
11.06
(2.6)
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
200 Meters
1.
So
Konrad Sacha
21.81
(1.9)
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
2.
So
Tyler Bell
21.85
(2.1)
PR
Mar 30
Joey Haines Invitational
3.
Fr
Konnor Bouman
22.94
(.6)
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
400 Meters
1.
So
Konrad Sacha
48.73
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
800 Meters
1.
So
D'Andre Watson
1:59.86
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Roland Prenzler
4:03.40
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
2.
Sr
Zach Walters
4:05.54
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
3.
So
D'Andre Watson
4:09.20
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
4.
Jr
Jackson Edwards
4:12.48
PR
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
5.
Sr
Blake Panagos
4:27.70
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
6.
Sr
Cameron Woodard
4:35.73
Mar 30
Joey Haines Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Spencer Hielkema
8:55.29
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
2.
Sr
Zach Walters
9:00.26
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
3.
Jr
Tyler Guthrie
9:04.49
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
4.
Jr
Jackson Edwards
9:24.65
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Roland Prenzler
14:47.01
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
2.
Sr
Spencer Hielkema
15:15.75
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
3.
Jr
Tyler Guthrie
15:27.65
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
4.
Sr
Zach Walters
15:45.04
Mar 30
Joey Haines Invitational
5.
Jr
Jackson Edwards
16:02.55
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
6.
Sr
Cameron Woodard
17:10.31
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Roland Prenzler
31:02.58
Mar 29
Wash U Distance Carnival
2.
Sr
Spencer Hielkema
31:08.75
Mar 29
Wash U Distance Carnival
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Tyler Bell
14.71
(3.6)
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
2.
Jr
Taylor Lehman
15.01
(1.9)
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
3.
Fr
Simon McLaine
15.27
(.3)
PR
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
4.
Sr
Cole Knapp
16.40
(.6)
PR
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Taylor Lehman
53.36
PR
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Simon McLaine
54.54
PR
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
3.
Sr
Cole Knapp
54.91
PR
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
4.
So
Caden Belcher
58.89
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Blake Panagos
10:16.06
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
2.
Sr
Cameron Woodard
10:24.32
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Chase Burston
Simon McLaine
Tyler Bell
Konrad Sacha
42.69
Mar 30
Joey Haines Invitational
2.
Tyler Bell
Konrad Sacha
Konnor Bouman
Simon McLaine
43.01
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
3.
Konnor Bouman
Konrad Sacha
Simon McLaine
Tyler Bell
43.12
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
4.
Simon McLaine
Caden Belcher
Cole Knapp
Konnor Bouman
43.92
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
5.
Konnor Bouman
Caden Belcher
Cole Knapp
Taylor Lehman
44.45
Mar 30
Joey Haines Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Konrad Sacha
Cole Knapp
Simon McLaine
Taylor Lehman
3:21.07
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
2.
Cole Knapp
Taylor Lehman
Konrad Sacha
Simon McLaine
3:26.56
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
3.
Taylor Lehman
Simon McLaine
Cole Knapp
Konrad Sacha
3:29.16
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Grant Milbrath
15.76m
PR
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
2.
Jr
Luke Hatten
15.18m
PR
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Grant Milbrath
45.35m
PR
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
High Jump
1.
Fr
Drew Tucker
2.03m
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
2.
So
Caden Belcher
1.92m
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Konnor Bouman
11.62m
(.0)
PR
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Grant Milbrath
54.04m
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
2.
Jr
Luke Hatten
50.70m
PR
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Kaylee Allen
11.94
(4.4)
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
2.
Jr
Folasade Oladipupo
12.47
(2.1)
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
3.
Fr
Jada Fryer
12.54
(4.4)
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
4.
Jr
Vashanti Reynolds
12.81
(-.3)
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
5.
So
Nyah Williams
13.03
(.1)
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
6.
So
Alise Simon
13.33
(1.5)
PR
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
7.
Sr
Dakota Krone
13.47
(-2.2)
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
8.
Fr
Mia Jackson
15.22
(2.1)
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
200 Meters
1.
So
Kaylee Allen
25.06
(.6)
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
2.
Sr
Kailah Carter
25.85
(.0)
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
3.
Fr
Alondria Smith
26.21
(1.4)
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
4.
So
Alise Simon
27.20
(.7)
PR
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
5.
Jr
Sheena Cumberbatch
27.22
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
6.
Fr
Jada Fryer
27.37
(2.4)
PR
Mar 30
Joey Haines Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Kailah Carter
56.48
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Kaylee Allen
57.60
PR
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
3.
Fr
Alondria Smith
1:01.00
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
4.
So
Alise Simon
1:03.27
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Gabrielle Horton
2:16.30
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
2.
Fr
Megan Derrick
2:29.65
PR
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
3.
So
Courtney Anthonies
2:30.69
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
4.
Fr
Jasmyn Zurita
2:45.94
PR
Mar 30
Joey Haines Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Mia Loafman
4:59.57
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
2.
So
Ana Keller
5:04.73
PR
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Riley Doyle
5:06.94
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
4.
Sr
Alexis Fischer
5:16.37
PR
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
5.
Fr
Alexis Kampwerth
5:17.24
PR
Mar 30
Joey Haines Invitational
6.
Sr
Caroline Gwaltney
5:18.55
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
7.
Sr
Natalia Rodriguez
5:19.93
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
8.
Sr
Gabrielle Horton
5:22.04
Mar 30
Joey Haines Invitational
9.
Sr
Chessy Nikonowicz
5:30.26
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
10.
So
Courtney Anthonies
5:42.20
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kaitlyn Walker
10:48.19
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
2.
Sr
Alexis Fischer
11:04.81
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
3.
Fr
Riley Doyle
11:31.72
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
4.
Sr
Natalia Rodriguez
11:33.14
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
5.
So
Olivia Wolf
11:37.39
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
6.
Sr
Caroline Gwaltney
11:50.69
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
7.
Sr
Chessy Nikonowicz
11:54.91
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
8.
Sr
Alexis Edgar
12:06.22
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kaitlyn Walker
17:57.59
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
2.
Sr
Alexis Fischer
19:14.70
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
3.
Sr
Natalia Rodriguez
19:19.23
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
4.
Fr
Riley Doyle
19:22.70
PR
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
5.
Sr
Chessy Nikonowicz
19:50.51
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
6.
So
Olivia Wolf
19:55.12
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
7.
So
Ana Keller
20:01.60
PR
Mar 30
Joey Haines Invitational
8.
Fr
Ella Thier
20:12.22
PR
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
9.
Sr
Alexis Edgar
20:23.03
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
10.
Sr
Caroline Gwaltney
20:40.98
Mar 30
Joey Haines Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Riley Doyle
40:56.65
PR
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
2.
Sr
Chessy Nikonowicz
42:07.31
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Alexis Fischer
42:33.18
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Vashanti Reynolds
13.99
(1.6)
PR
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Mia Jackson
14.85
(2.5)
PR
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Aseanti Boone
1:11.04
PR
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Mia Loafman
11:39.60
PR
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Alexis Kampwerth
12:40.70
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
4x100 Relay
1.
Vashanti Reynolds
Folasade Oladipupo
Kailah Carter
Kaylee Allen
47.67
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
2.
Vashanti Reynolds
Kaylee Allen
Kailah Carter
Folasade Oladipupo
47.83
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
3.
Jada Fryer
Alondria Smith
Nyah Williams
Dakota Krone
49.62
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
4.
Alondria Smith
Alise Simon
Sheena Cumberbatch
Nyah Williams
49.77
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
5.
Jada Fryer
Sheena Cumberbatch
Dakota Krone
Nyah Williams
50.06
Mar 30
Joey Haines Invitational
6.
Jada Fryer
Dakota Krone
Sheena Cumberbatch
Nyah Williams
50.76
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
7.
Alondria Smith
Alise Simon
Aseanti Boone
Mia Jackson
51.08
Mar 30
Joey Haines Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kaylee Allen
Gabrielle Horton
Alondria Smith
Kailah Carter
3:49.55
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
2.
Kaylee Allen
Gabrielle Horton
Megan Derrick
Kailah Carter
3:52.54
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
3.
Kaylee Allen
Megan Derrick
Gabrielle Horton
Kailah Carter
3:55.39
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
4.
Gabrielle Horton
Kailah Carter
Sheena Cumberbatch
Kaylee Allen
4:09.09
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
5.
Sheena Cumberbatch
Megan Derrick
Aseanti Boone
Alise Simon
4:11.41
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Alexis Hutchins
14.68m
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
2.
Sr
Claire Bushur
14.04m
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
3.
So
Maryiah Menicucci
13.36m
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
4.
Sr
Stephanie Montenegro
12.49m
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
5.
Sr
Jamie Tabron
12.22m
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Kaitlyn Morningstar
42.76m
PR
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
2.
Jr
Gabby Yaccino
40.19m
PR
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Allison Sanders
39.02m
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
4.
Sr
Stephanie Montenegro
36.94m
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Jamirah Meeks
35.82m
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
2.
Fr
Kaitlyn Morningstar
30.87m
PR
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
High Jump
1.
So
Aseanti Boone
1.66m
PR
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
2.
Fr
Zaria Searcy
1.62m
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
3.
So
Harper Smith
1.59m
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Folasade Oladipupo
5.69m
(-.9)
Mar 30
Joey Haines Invitational
2.
Sr
Dakota Krone
5.67m
(1.8)
PR
Apr 27
Music City Outdoor Challenge
3.
Jr
Sheena Cumberbatch
5.48m
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Sheena Cumberbatch
11.92m
(3.7)
PR
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Nyah Williams
11.79m
(6.0)
May 11
Ohio Valley (OVC) Outdoor Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Alexis Hutchins
57.26m
PR
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
2.
Jr
Allison Sanders
51.70m
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
3.
Jr
Gabby Yaccino
51.42m
PR
Mar 30
Joey Haines Invitational
4.
Sr
Stephanie Montenegro
46.84m
Apr 20
Gibson Invitational
5.
Fr
Kaitlyn Morningstar
43.42m
PR
Apr 13
Cougar Classic
6.
So
Maryiah Menicucci
42.63m
PR
Apr 5
SLU Billiken
*Recent improvement