Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ron Szpylman
11.24c
PR
Apr 10
League Meet Versus Pembroke
2.
12
Seth Gibson
11.34
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
3.
11
Ron Muntz
11.46
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
4.
11
Anthony West
12.50
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Ron Muntz
23.21
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
2.
12
Ron Szpylman
23.50
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
3.
11
Anthony West
26.44
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
4.
11
Logan O'Hare
29.09
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Jack Cianfrini
55.73
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Connor Domoy
2:01.18
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
10
Mark Bondaruk
2:09.36
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
3.
12
Chris Lagunes
2:19.64
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
4.
10
Bryan Lagunes
2:25.91
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
5.
9
Ethan Pritchett
2:44.44
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Jaxon DelPriore
5:14.28
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
2.
9
Colin Kirkum
6:02.59
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
3.
10
Kahlen Esten
7:19.06
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Connor Domoy
4:24.64
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
2.
11
Logan Clark
4:51.60
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
3.
10
Elijah Carmichael
4:53.37
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
4.
10
Mark Bondaruk
4:56.96
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
5.
11
Eli Williams
5:02.96
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
6.
10
Bryan Lagunes
5:30.57
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Connor Domoy
9:18.10
PR
May 11
56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games
2.
11
Logan Clark
10:53.86
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
3.
10
Elijah Carmichael
10:55.20
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
4.
10
Trevor Enes
11:03.80
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
5.
10
Bryan Lagunes
11:46.89
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nathan Schildwaster
15.79
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
2.
11
Jaxon DelPriore
20.11
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
3.
10
Kahlen Esten
21.10
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
4.
9
Colin Kirkum
22.44
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
5.
9
Jackson Gilbert
24.34
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nathan Schildwaster
1:01.23
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
2.
11
Jaxon DelPriore
1:10.68
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
3.
9
Colin Kirkum
1:21.76
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Connor Domoy
9:53.94
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
2.
11
Logan Clark
10:51.84
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
3.
10
Trevor Enes
11:16.34
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
4.
10
Mark Bondaruk
11:22.04
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
5.
10
Elijah Carmichael
11:27.70
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
6.
9
Ethan Pritchett
15:11.54
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Anthony West
Jaxon DelPriore
Ron Muntz
Ron Szpylman
44.10
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
2.
Relay Team
44.15
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:42.20
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Logan Clark
Elijah Carmichael
Mark Bondaruk
Connor Domoy
8:29.80
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:50.02
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:50.85
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Austin Pangrazio
47' 4.5
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
2.
9
Landon Pangrazio
42' 3
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
3.
12
Kyler Harkness
39' 0.5
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
4.
9
Dylan Rendon
38' 4
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
5.
12
Travis Veazey
37' 0.5
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
6.
12
Tyler Warner
33' 10.75
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
7.
11
Jaxon DelPriore
32' 5.25
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
8.
11
Matt Kotarski
30' 8
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
9.
11
Shawn Tripp
29' 10.5
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
10.
9
Jackson Gilbert
29' 5.5
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
11.
10
Kahlen Esten
26' 1.75
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
12.
9
Colin Kirkum
23' 11.75
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kyler Harkness
122' 3
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
2.
9
Landon Pangrazio
117' 9
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
3.
12
Austin Pangrazio
109' 8
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
4.
12
Tyler Warner
109' 3
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
5.
9
Dylan Rendon
98' 6
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
6.
12
Travis Veazey
80' 8
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
7.
10
Owen Waldron
80' 1
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
8.
11
Shawn Tripp
73' 1
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
9.
11
Matt Kotarski
58' 11
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Nathan Schildwaster
5' 9
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
2.
11
Avery Watterson
5' 7
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
3.
11
Jaxon DelPriore
5' 3
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
4.
9
Jackson Gilbert
4' 5
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
5.
9
Colin Kirkum
4' 4
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Ron Szpylman
11' 6
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
12
Seth Gibson
21' 1.75
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
2.
12
Shaun Alexander
20' 5.25
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
3.
11
Jaxon DelPriore
19' 11.5
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
4.
11
Avery Watterson
18' 4.75
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
5.
11
Ron Muntz
17' 9.25
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
6.
9
Jackson Gilbert
14' 11.5
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
7.
9
Colin Kirkum
14' 6.25
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
8.
10
Kahlen Esten
14' 0.75
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ron Muntz
40' 4
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
2.
11
Avery Watterson
38' 11.25
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
3.
12
Shaun Alexander
38' 5.25
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
4.
10
Kahlen Esten
32' 2.5
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
5.
10
Robert Villano
30' 4.25
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
1.
11
Jaxon DelPriore
2254
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
2.
9
Colin Kirkum
1303
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
3.
10
Kahlen Esten
922
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Lydia Ross
13.24
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
2.
10
Cali Cramer
13.52
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
3.
10
Alahna Chatt
13.58
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
4.
12
Ava Chatt
14.26
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
5.
11
Briana Schramm-Sampel
15.80
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
6.
12
Amelya Regan
16.25
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Lydia Ross
27.25
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
2.
10
Cali Cramer
27.98
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
3.
10
Alahna Chatt
28.72
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
4.
11
Cara Williams
29.41
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
5.
9
Avalynn Buczek
31.60
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
6.
12
Amelya Regan
34.97
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Lydia Ross
1:05.70
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
2.
11
Milena Lindsley
1:06.81
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
3.
9
Alexa Clark
1:08.33
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
4.
9
Tia Lindsley
1:11.35
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Callie Douglas
2:40.73
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
2.
12
Angelina Luker
2:42.73
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
3.
9
Tia Lindsley
2:46.83
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
4.
9
Alexa Clark
2:57.32
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
5.
9
Sophia Hughes
3:11.58
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
6.
8
Aubrey Thering
3:17.55
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
7.
10
Dalirys Soto Burgos
3:26.64
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Caroline Luft
5:15.68
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
2.
10
Evelyn Chadbourne
5:34.53
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
3.
9
Mackenzie Domoy
5:56.24
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
4.
10
Emily Szpylman
6:34.96
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
5.
10
Dalirys Soto Burgos
7:06.99
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Caroline Luft
11:14.66
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
2.
9
Ada Foster
12:50.68
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
3.
9
Mackenzie Domoy
12:51.12
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
4.
10
Evelyn Chadbourne
12:51.14
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Angelina Luker
17.14
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
9
Gracie Smith
18.19
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
3.
9
Grace Norton
20.71
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
4.
9
Alexa Clark
20.83
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Angelina Luker
1:14.70
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
2.
9
Alexa Clark
1:17.79
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
3.
9
Grace Norton
1:23.49
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Caroline Luft
7:45.94
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
2.
10
Evelyn Chadbourne
9:34.59
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.10
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
Alahna Chatt
Gracie Smith
Avalynn Buczek
Cali Cramer
52.40
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:29.80
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
2.
Callie Douglas
Sophia Martell
Milena Lindsley
Lydia Ross
4:30.63
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:45.37
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
2.
Callie Douglas
Evelyn Chadbourne
Alexa Clark
Tia Lindsley
11:04.38
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:27.70
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Ryleigh Kirkum
31' 8.75
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
2.
12
Angelina Luker
25' 5.75
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
3.
9
Katie Showler
23' 11
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
4.
12
Katelynn Williams
23' 8.5
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
5.
11
Jillian Brewer
23' 5
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
6.
11
Sadee Dillon
23' 4
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
7.
10
Kendall Newbould
22' 2.75
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
8.
9
Alexa Clark
20' 6.75
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Ryleigh Kirkum
91' 6
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
2.
9
Katie Showler
71' 9
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
3.
11
Sadee Dillon
69' 11
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
4.
12
Katelynn Williams
63' 6
PR
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
5.
11
Jillian Brewer
62' 7
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
6.
8
Summer Williams
60' 5
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Angelina Luker
4' 9
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
2.
9
Gracie Smith
4' 6
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
9
Alexa Clark
4' 6
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
4.
10
Sophia Martell
4' 3
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Paige Harding
11' 6
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Gracie Smith
15' 2.25
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
2.
12
Angelina Luker
15' 0
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
3.
9
Avalynn Buczek
13' 9.5
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
4.
12
Ava Chatt
12' 10.75
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
5.
11
Addison Emerson
12' 6.5
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
6.
9
Alexa Clark
10' 6.25
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Alahna Chatt
32' 6.5
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
2.
11
Cara Williams
28' 9.75
PR
May 4
Batavia Blue Devil Invitational
3.
9
Tia Lindsley
28' 7
PR
May 23
Section 5 Class B3 Championships
4.
11
Milena Lindsley
26' 7
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1.
12
Angelina Luker
2495
PR
May 18
Genesee Region Championships
2.
9
Alexa Clark
1399
Apr 20
Webster Invitational
*Recent improvement