Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Phileepae Holloway Jr
11.34
(.1)
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
2.
9
Harlen Suddeth
12.23
(1.0)
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
11
Patrick Sams
12.23
PR
Apr 3
Calhoun County Championship
4.
11
Brodie Beecham
12.48
PR
Mar 16
1A - 7A Cullman Classic
5.
10
Rodney Peery
12.49
PR
Mar 21
Lincoln Meet 2
6.
8
William Graham
12.77
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
7.
11
Aiden Kilgore
13.24
PR
Mar 9
Vestavia Hills - Varsity - King of the Mountain Invitio..
200 Meters
1.
9
Phileepae Holloway Jr
23.44
(.5)
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
2.
9
Harlen Suddeth
24.81
(-3.3)
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
3.
11
Patrick Sams
25.07
PR
Mar 9
Vestavia Hills - Varsity - King of the Mountain Invitio..
4.
11
Brodie Beecham
25.88
PR
Mar 16
1A - 7A Cullman Classic
5.
11
Aiden Kilgore
27.57
PR
Mar 9
Vestavia Hills - Varsity - King of the Mountain Invitio..
400 Meters
1.
9
Harlen Suddeth
56.95
PR
Mar 21
Lincoln Meet 2
2.
11
Patrick Sams
57.12
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
800 Meters
1.
8
Jaiden Garcia
2:13.79
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
2.
10
Riley Hunter
2:16.10
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
3.
10
Jordan Newton
2:18.74
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
4.
10
Christian Sotelo
2:21.22
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Josh Duke
4:50.53
PR
Mar 9
Vestavia Hills - Varsity - King of the Mountain Invitio..
2.
8
Jaiden Garcia
4:53.36
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
3.
10
Riley Hunter
4:57.34
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
4.
10
Sawyer Conn
5:05.13
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
5.
10
Christian Sotelo
5:10.81
PR
Mar 9
Vestavia Hills - Varsity - King of the Mountain Invitio..
6.
10
Silas Strickland
5:17.54
PR
Mar 16
1A - 7A Cullman Classic
7.
8
Zayden Pearson
5:31.11
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
8.
10
Jordan Newton
5:36.69
PR
Mar 16
1A - 7A Cullman Classic
3200 Meters
1.
8
Jaiden Garcia
10:30.79
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
2.
11
Josh Duke
10:39.35
Mar 21
Lincoln Meet 2
3.
10
Sawyer Conn
10:54.59
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
4.
10
Riley Hunter
11:22.52
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
5.
8
Zayden Pearson
11:34.89
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Hayden Barksdale
44.66
PR
Mar 21
Lincoln Meet 2
2.
11
Cash Pritchett
50.37
PR
Mar 2
Yellow Jacket Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.74
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:43.93
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:00.19
May 4
AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Dalton Luker
42' 7
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
2.
11
Anthony Steward
39' 0
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
3.
12
Daniel Williams
38' 8
Apr 3
Calhoun County Championship
4.
12
Jackson Dunnagan
34' 6
PR
Mar 21
Lincoln Meet 2
5.
10
James Heard
31' 10.5
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
6.
10
Daniel Grantham
30' 9
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
7.
10
Zachary Pearson
26' 3.5
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
8.
10
Joshua Dunn
24' 7
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
9.
11
Preston Williamson
23' 5
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
10.
9
Cameron Huddleston
21' 1
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Daniel Williams
119' 4
PR
Apr 3
Calhoun County Championship
2.
12
Jackson Dunnagan
104' 0
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
3.
10
Zachary Pearson
84' 0
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
4.
10
Logan Beechem
77' 5
PR
Apr 3
Calhoun County Championship
5.
10
James Heard
73' 10
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
6.
11
Anthony Steward
66' 8
PR
Mar 16
1A - 7A Cullman Classic
7.
10
Daniel Grantham
47' 2
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Andrew Freeland
134' 6
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
2.
12
Brayden White
123' 4
PR
Mar 2
Yellow Jacket Invitational
3.
10
Logan Beechem
111' 2
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
4.
9
Cameron Huddleston
108' 5
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
5.
10
Joshua Dunn
64' 0
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
6.
10
Tristian Brown
61' 7
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
High Jump
1.
10
Rodney Peery
5' 10
PR
Mar 16
1A - 7A Cullman Classic
2.
8
William Graham
5' 2
PR
Apr 3
Calhoun County Championship
3.
10
Hayden Barksdale
5' 0
Mar 2
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Logan Beechem
7' 6
PR
Mar 21
Lincoln Meet 2
Long Jump
1.
10
Logan Beechem
16' 2
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
2.
12
Jackson Dunnagan
15' 10.5
Mar 9
Vestavia Hills - Varsity - King of the Mountain Invitio..
Triple Jump
1.
10
Logan Beechem
31' 2
Mar 9
Vestavia Hills - Varsity - King of the Mountain Invitio..
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Emma Tidwell
13.93
PR
Mar 21
Lincoln Meet 2
2.
8
Baylee Wilkins
14.80
(.6)
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
3.
11
Maggie Morgan
14.83
PR
Apr 3
Calhoun County Championship
4.
8
Lily Hollingsworth
14.91
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
5.
8
Jenni Harrison
15.15
(-2.5)
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
6.
10
Kylie Nadack
16.06
(.3)
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
7.
8
Madilyn Holley
16.29
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
8.
8
Kimberly Nunez
16.62
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
9
Emma Tidwell
30.41
PR
Mar 21
Lincoln Meet 2
2.
8
Lily Hollingsworth
30.92
(1.1)
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
3.
8
Baylee Wilkins
31.26
(-3.0)
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
4.
8
Jenni Harrison
32.79
PR
Mar 9
Vestavia Hills - Varsity - King of the Mountain Invitio..
5.
11
Maggie Morgan
32.86
PR
Mar 21
Lincoln Meet 2
6.
10
Kylie Nadack
34.04
(1.1)
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
7.
8
Kimberly Nunez
35.04
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
12
Koralys Garcia
1:02.76
PR
Mar 21
Lincoln Meet 2
2.
11
Abbie Dickson
1:06.92
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
3.
8
Jenni Harrison
1:16.36
PR
Mar 2
Yellow Jacket Invitational
4.
8
Baylee Wilkins
1:16.41
Mar 2
Yellow Jacket Invitational
5.
10
Kylie Nadack
1:18.82
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Maddyn Conn
2:24.99
May 4
AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship
2.
12
Koralys Garcia
2:27.01
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
3.
11
Abbie Dickson
2:30.79
PR
May 4
AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship
4.
9
Lilah Strickland
2:42.37
PR
Mar 16
1A - 7A Cullman Classic
5.
10
Kambry Hardeman
2:57.73
PR
Mar 2
Yellow Jacket Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Maddyn Conn
5:15.84
May 4
AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship
2.
12
Koralys Garcia
5:42.20
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
3.
11
Abbie Dickson
5:52.90
Mar 16
1A - 7A Cullman Classic
4.
11
Kate Reeves
6:13.33
PR
Mar 21
Lincoln Meet 2
5.
9
Lilah Strickland
6:18.25
Mar 16
1A - 7A Cullman Classic
6.
7
Baylee Hannah
6:24.41
PR
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
7.
7
Shelby Wilkins
6:40.94
PR
Mar 2
Yellow Jacket Invitational
8.
10
Kambry Hardeman
7:02.92
PR
Mar 2
Yellow Jacket Invitational
9.
9
Annabell Wilkins
8:47.80
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
3200 Meters
1.
11
Maddyn Conn
11:20.86
Apr 19
Hewitt Trussville Invitational
2.
11
Kate Reeves
13:31.43
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
3.
7
Baylee Hannah
13:43.96
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
4.
7
Shelby Wilkins
14:18.48
PR
Mar 21
Lincoln Meet 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Cheyenne Almon
20.06
(-.7)
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
2.
8
Madilyn Holley
22.20
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Cheyenne Almon
55.16
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
2.
8
Madilyn Holley
1:02.71
PR
Mar 21
Lincoln Meet 2
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
57.63
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
5:07.67
Apr 3
Calhoun County Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:03.34
May 4
AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kelsey Green
23' 6
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
2.
10
Gabby Gallagher
21' 9
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
3.
9
Anna Wooten
16' 6
PR
Mar 2
Yellow Jacket Invitational
4.
11
Kaley Nunez
16' 3
PR
Mar 14
Lincoln JV Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kelsey Green
59' 10
PR
Apr 3
Calhoun County Championship
2.
8
KeAhsha Fitten
58' 0
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
3.
10
Gabby Gallagher
44' 6
Mar 9
Vestavia Hills - Varsity - King of the Mountain Invitio..
4.
11
Kaley Nunez
33' 2
PR
Apr 3
Calhoun County Championship
Pole Vault
1.
12
Maleah Hill
8' 0
Apr 27
Lincoln Section 2024
11
Callie Sprayberry
8' 0
PR
Mar 16
1A - 7A Cullman Classic
*Recent improvement