Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jackson Reed
11.09
PR
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
2.
12
Logan Brown
11.53
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
3.
10
Flynn Arnold
11.70
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
4.
10
Tristan Johnson
11.81
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
5.
11
Evan Crum
12.08
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
6.
11
Max Alexander
12.24
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
7.
10
Cohl Scott
12.27
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
8.
11
Fisher Frude
12.28
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
9.
10
AJ Sirdoreus
12.42
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
10.
11
William Arens
12.48
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
11.
11
William Brinegar
12.53
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
12.
10
Jaxon Hepworth
12.74
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
13.
9
Boone Frude
12.75
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
14.
9
Noah Pershall
12.77
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
10
Taylor Terry
12.77
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
16.
10
Tyler Gale
12.97
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
17.
9
Wesley Holbert
13.04
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
18.
10
Mason Kern
13.05
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
19.
10
Kelan Stakes
13.10
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
20.
11
Terry Nunnaley
13.23
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
21.
9
Max Griffiths
13.24
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
22.
11
Aiden Stakes
13.25
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
23.
11
Chris Isidro
13.54
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
24.
11
Jacob Gosar
13.65
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
25.
9
Nicholas Burkhart
13.74
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
26.
9
Logan Gamroth
13.86
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
27.
9
Sawyer Layson
13.97
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
28.
9
Cody Elliot
14.00
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
29.
9
Mason Howell
14.16
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
30.
9
Cole Elliot
14.25
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
31.
10
Remy Belaski
14.36
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
32.
9
Quincy Applehans
14.48
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
9
Thomas Gardner
14.48
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
34.
9
Cody Loseke
14.92
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
35.
10
Robert Whisler
14.93
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
36.
9
Wes Stafford
15.16
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
37.
9
Emmet Blake
16.57
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Jackson Reed
22.05
PR
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
2.
12
Logan Brown
22.43
PR
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
3.
10
Flynn Arnold
23.34
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
4.
10
Tristan Johnson
24.19
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
5.
11
Max Alexander
24.21
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
6.
11
William Arens
25.03
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
7.
11
Evan Crum
25.24
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
8.
11
William Brinegar
25.65
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
9.
11
Fisher Frude
25.99
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
10.
10
Cohl Scott
26.03
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
11.
9
Boone Frude
26.34
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
12.
9
Max Griffiths
26.53
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
13.
10
Tyler Gale
26.65
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
14.
10
Jaxon Hepworth
26.68
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
15.
10
James Specht
26.83
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
16.
11
Dalton Allen
26.91
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
17.
11
Aiden Stakes
26.97
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
18.
9
Noah Pershall
27.20
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
19.
10
Mason Kern
27.22
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
20.
10
Darin Binning
27.48
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
21.
10
Peyson Ewell
27.52
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
22.
10
Kelan Stakes
27.60
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
23.
11
Jacob Gosar
27.61
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
24.
9
Andrew Woodhouse
27.98
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
25.
9
Wesley Holbert
28.18
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
26.
9
Nicholas Burkhart
28.28
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
27.
11
Terry Nunnaley
28.38
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
28.
9
Sawyer Layson
29.06
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
29.
9
Cody Elliot
29.32
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
30.
9
Logan Gamroth
29.56
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
31.
9
Thomas Gardner
30.05
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
32.
9
Cole Elliot
30.69
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
33.
9
Cody Loseke
31.03
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
34.
9
Wes Stafford
31.26
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
35.
10
Remy Belaski
31.32
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
36.
10
Sam Harshberger
32.13
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
37.
11
Chris Isidro
32.25
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
38.
9
Emmet Blake
34.67
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
39.
10
Robert Whisler
35.40
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Flynn Arnold
48.09
PR
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
2.
11
Gideon Moore
54.26
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
3.
11
William Arens
55.25
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
4.
11
Aiden Stakes
56.64
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
5.
10
Darin Binning
57.30
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
6.
10
Tristan Johnson
58.02
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
7.
9
Max Griffiths
59.18
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
8.
10
James Specht
1:00.10
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
9.
11
Dalton Allen
1:02.69
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
10.
9
Andrew Woodhouse
1:05.30
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
11.
9
Cody Elliot
1:07.59
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
12.
9
Wes Stafford
1:08.83
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
13.
9
Cody Loseke
1:09.87
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Flynn Arnold
2:03.54
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
2.
11
Gideon Moore
2:09.36
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
3.
9
Flint Hartskey
2:11.49
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
4.
10
Darin Binning
2:13.60
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
5.
9
Flint Hartsky
2:14.05
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
6.
9
Nathan Scheinder
2:34.99
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
7.
9
Wes Stafford
2:53.37
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
8.
10
Aaron Schneider
2:58.77
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Gideon Moore
4:41.41
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
2.
9
Flint Hartsky
4:42.20
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
3.
9
Flint Hartskey
4:43.88
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
4.
12
Dominic Eberle
4:47.63
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
5.
9
Nathan Scheinder
5:34.66
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
6.
9
Cody Loseke
6:14.59
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
7.
9
Wes Stafford
6:27.57
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
8.
10
Aaron Schneider
6:44.11
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Gideon Moore
9:52.84
PR
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
2.
9
Flint Hartsky
10:24.29
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Max Alexander
15.58
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
2.
10
Peyson Ewell
17.94
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
3.
10
Jaxon Hepworth
19.22
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
4.
11
Jacob Gosar
21.27
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
5.
9
Mason Howell
22.80
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Peyson Ewell
46.03
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
2.
11
Max Alexander
46.11
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
3.
10
Jaxon Hepworth
46.61
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
4.
9
Boone Frude
49.02
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
5.
10
James Specht
50.69
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
6.
9
Mason Howell
56.89
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Jackson Reed
Flynn Arnold
Evan Crum
Logan Brown
43.51
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
2.
Jackson Reed
Evan Crum
Logan Brown
Flynn Arnold
44.71
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
3.
Max Alexander
Cohl Scott
AJ Sirdoreus
Fisher Frude
45.54
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
4.
Logan Brown
William Brinegar
Evan Crum
Cohl Scott
46.46
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
5.
Tristan Johnson
William Arens
William Brinegar
Jaxon Hepworth
47.57
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
6.
Tristan Johnson
Andres Isidro-Sisneros
Boone Frude
Mason Kern
48.63
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
7.
Max Griffiths
Tyler Gale
Chris Isidro
Wesley Holbert
50.51
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Gideon Moore
Logan Brown
William Arens
Flynn Arnold
3:25.23
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
2.
Flynn Arnold
Logan Brown
William Brinegar
William Arens
3:32.17
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
3.
Dominic Eberle
Logan Brown
William Arens
Flynn Arnold
3:35.57
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
4.
Jackson Reed
Logan Brown
Flynn Arnold
William Brinegar
3:42.01
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
5.
Evan Crum
Peyson Ewell
Jaxon Hepworth
Wesley Holbert
3:48.14
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
6.
Boone Frude
Tyler Gale
Max Griffiths
James Specht
3:51.73
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jackson Reed
Logan Brown
Flynn Arnold
Gideon Moore
3:34.89
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Henry Kordon
42' 1
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
2.
10
Cameron Killpack
39' 2.5
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
3.
9
Daxton Misslin
39' 2
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
4.
10
Sam Harshberger
39' 1.75
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
5.
11
Ivan Chavez
37' 2
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
6.
11
Ryan Drenen
32' 2
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
7.
11
Brock Mason
31' 1.5
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
8.
9
Quincy Applehans
30' 3
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
9.
9
Winston Ahn
29' 0
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
10.
9
Nolan Newbern
27' 7
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
11.
9
Mason Clinger
27' 4
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
William Brinegar
133' 0
PR
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
2.
10
Sam Harshberger
122' 2
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
3.
11
Brock Mason
114' 4
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
4.
11
Ivan Chavez
105' 10
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
5.
9
Daxton Misslin
93' 5
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
6.
11
Henry Kordon
90' 4
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
7.
10
Cameron Killpack
89' 4
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
8.
11
Gideon Moore
84' 4
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
9.
11
Ryan Drenen
80' 9.5
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
10.
9
Quincy Applehans
79' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
11.
9
Winston Ahn
72' 8
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
12.
10
James Specht
66' 4
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
13.
9
Nolan Newbern
57' 2
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Max Alexander
5' 10
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
2.
11
Fisher Frude
5' 8
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
9
Andrew Woodhouse
5' 8
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
4.
10
Peyson Ewell
5' 6
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
10
Alex Downham
5' 6
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
6.
10
Kelan Stakes
5' 2
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
10
Taylor Terry
5' 2
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
8.
10
Riggin Austin
4' 10
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Fisher Frude
13' 0
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
2.
9
Boone Frude
10' 0
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
3.
10
Darin Binning
9' 6
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
4.
11
Jacob Gosar
9' 0
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
5.
9
Nicholas Burkhart
8' 0
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
9
Sawyer Layson
8' 0
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
William Arens
20' 8
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
2.
10
AJ Sirdoreus
20' 2.5
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
3.
11
Fisher Frude
19' 4.25
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
4.
10
Tyler Gale
17' 11.25
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
5.
11
Jackson Reed
17' 4.5
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
6.
10
Cohl Scott
16' 10.5
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
7.
9
Max Griffiths
16' 10
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
8.
11
Dalton Allen
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
9.
10
Mason Kern
16' 6.5
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
10.
10
Riggin Austin
16' 5.75
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
11.
11
Terry Nunnaley
14' 11
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
12.
10
Robert Whisler
12' 0
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
AJ Sirdoreus
42' 4.5
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
2.
11
William Arens
39' 6.5
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
3.
10
Peyson Ewell
39' 4.5
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
4.
9
Max Griffiths
38' 5.25
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
5.
11
Terry Nunnaley
36' 6
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
6.
11
Dalton Allen
35' 2
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Lainey Berryhill
12.98
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
2.
12
Addison Forry
13.32
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
3.
12
Leah Schabron
13.77
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
4.
12
Aliye Carey
13.82
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
5.
11
Kamrie Bingham
13.91
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
6.
10
Kierra Gardner
13.93
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
7.
9
Romy Hoyt
14.29
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
8.
11
Jaidan Catterson
14.34
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
9.
12
Jayla Salmon
14.42
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
10.
11
Addison Fowler
14.51
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
11.
10
Melissa Bingham
14.71
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
12.
9
Claire Arens
14.73
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
13.
10
Mikayla Williams
14.85
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
14.
10
Jaydann Trabing
14.96
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
15.
9
Sofia Mellizo
15.04
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
16.
10
Ashlyn Asay
15.33
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
17.
9
Maggie Cornehlsen
15.58
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
18.
9
Alyssa Lairscey
15.59
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
19.
9
Alex Thelan
15.70
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
20.
9
Carly Rumsey
15.73
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
21.
9
Alex Thelen
15.90
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
22.
9
Reagan Riggs
16.02
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
23.
9
Lizzy Stephens
16.32
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
24.
9
Annabelle Arnold
16.46
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
25.
9
Talynn Crumpton
16.76
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Addison Forry
26.20
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
2.
Fr
Lainey Berryhill
26.89
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
3.
9
Romy Hoyt
27.69
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
4.
9
Olivia Davis
28.01
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
5.
12
Leah Schabron
28.33
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
6.
10
Kierra Gardner
28.58
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
7.
11
Kamrie Bingham
28.91
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
8.
12
Aliye Carey
29.02
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
9.
9
Claire Arens
29.52
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
10.
12
Jayla Salmon
30.81
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
11.
11
Addison Fowler
31.46
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
12.
10
Mikayla Williams
31.59
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
13.
9
Sofia Mellizo
31.70
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
14.
9
Maggie Cornehlsen
32.39
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
15.
9
Carly Rumsey
32.55
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
16.
9
Alyssa Lairscey
33.28
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
17.
10
Ashlyn Asay
33.79
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
18.
9
Reagan Riggs
34.35
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
19.
9
Lizzy Stephens
34.98
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
20.
9
Talynn Crumpton
35.07
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Lainey Berryhill
56.94
PR
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
2.
12
Addison Forry
1:00.86
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
3.
10
Libbie Roesler
1:02.21
PR
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
4.
12
Leah Schabron
1:02.24
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
5.
10
Kierra Gardner
1:05.00
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
6.
9
Claire Arens
1:06.42
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
7.
9
Olivia Davis
1:08.11
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
8.
10
Malinah Nunnaley
1:08.18
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
9.
9
Tressa Thompson
1:08.84
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
10.
10
Melissa Bingham
1:11.05
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
11.
10
Mikayla Williams
1:11.64
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Lainey Berryhill
2:14.83
PR
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
2.
12
Addison Forry
2:22.12
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
3.
10
MacKenna Schabron
2:28.70
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
4.
9
Keiran Giraldo
2:31.41
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
5.
10
Libbie Roesler
2:31.82
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
6.
9
Claire Arens
2:36.20
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
7.
10
Sophia Gonzales
2:39.69
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
8.
11
Claire Bunning
2:42.66
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
9.
9
Tressa Thompson
2:47.07
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
10.
11
Grace Berendsen
2:51.33
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
11.
10
Sophie Huntington
2:55.33
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
12.
9
Naomi Robinson
2:57.69
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
13.
12
Winter Burgess
3:00.01
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Keiran Giraldo
5:22.21
PR
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
2.
10
MacKenna Schabron
5:37.27
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
3.
10
Sophia Gonzales
5:38.65
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
4.
Fr
Lainey Berryhill
5:40.11
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
5.
10
Libbie Roesler
6:02.31
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
6.
11
Claire Bunning
6:13.49
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
7.
11
Grace Berendsen
6:41.92
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
8.
12
Winter Burgess
6:44.49
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
9.
9
Naomi Robinson
6:45.50
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Keiran Giraldo
11:42.92
PR
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
2.
10
Sophia Gonzales
11:55.16
PR
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
3.
10
MacKenna Schabron
13:14.23
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
4.
11
Claire Bunning
13:46.71
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
5.
11
Grace Berendsen
14:16.27
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Brynlee Enevoldsen
17.52
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
2.
11
Jaidan Catterson
19.24
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
3.
9
Carly Rumsey
19.29
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
4.
10
Jaydann Trabing
19.63
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
5.
12
Aliye Carey
19.90
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
6.
9
Annabelle Arnold
21.82
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
7.
9
Talynn Crumpton
22.27
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
8.
9
Maggie Cornehlsen
22.29
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Brynlee Enevoldsen
50.75
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
2.
12
Aliye Carey
53.77
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
3.
12
Leah Schabron
56.95
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
4.
10
Libbie Roesler
57.14
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
5.
9
Carly Rumsey
58.50
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
6.
9
Maggie Cornehlsen
58.77
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
7.
9
Annabelle Arnold
1:03.95
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
8.
9
Talynn Crumpton
1:05.77
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Leah Schabron
Kamrie Bingham
Romy Hoyt
Kierra Gardner
51.95
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
2.
Leah Schabron
Kamrie Bingham
Brynlee Enevoldsen
Kierra Gardner
52.40
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
3.
Aliye Carey
Romy Hoyt
Claire Arens
Jaidan Catterson
53.53
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
4.
Leah Schabron
Kamrie Bingham
Brynlee Enevoldsen
Lainey Berryhill
53.90
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
5.
Addison Forry
Leah Schabron
Claire Arens
Jaidan Catterson
54.12
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
6.
Jayla Salmon
Sofia Mellizo
Aliye Carey
Brynlee Enevoldsen
56.24
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
7.
Mikayla Williams
Jaydann Trabing
Sofia Mellizo
Addison Fowler
56.27
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
8.
Mikayla Williams
Jaydann Trabing
Alyssa Lairscey
Maggie Cornehlsen
58.47
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Leah Schabron
Lainey Berryhill
Libbie Roesler
Addison Forry
3:59.08
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
2.
Libbie Roesler
Leah Schabron
Addison Forry
Lainey Berryhill
4:11.63
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
3.
Relay Team
4:16.51
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
4.
Lainey Berryhill
Keiran Giraldo
Libbie Roesler
MacKenna Schabron
4:20.76
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
5.
Grace Berendsen
Malinah Nunnaley
Sophie Huntington
Naomi Robinson
4:52.04
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Libbie Roesler
Lainey Berryhill
Addison Forry
Keiran Giraldo
9:46.85
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Kierra Gardner
Kamrie Bingham
Leah Schabron
MacKenna Schabron
4:21.58
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
2.
Leah Schabron
Kierra Gardner
Addison Forry
MacKenna Schabron
4:27.73
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
3.
Kamrie Bingham
Kierra Gardner
Leah Schabron
MacKenna Schabron
4:32.55
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kate Lewis
38' 2.5
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
2.
10
Brynn Mallberg
31' 0
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
3.
9
Kinley Bluemel
30' 8
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
4.
11
Emily Gull
26' 4.25
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
5.
11
Emma Henry
25' 8.5
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
6.
10
Alanna Bierman
21' 3.5
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
7.
9
Mady Bellman
18' 9.75
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
8.
12
Gia Rynders
16' 5.5
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kate Lewis
117' 1
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
2.
9
Kinley Bluemel
91' 7
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
3.
10
Brynn Mallberg
76' 1.5
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
4.
11
Emily Gull
66' 0
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
5.
11
Eva Griffiths
63' 7
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
6.
9
Mady Bellman
62' 4
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
7.
11
Emma Henry
56' 1
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
8.
10
Alanna Bierman
47' 0.5
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
9.
12
Gia Rynders
41' 7
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Melissa Bingham
4' 11
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
2.
9
Olivia Davis
4' 10
PR
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
3.
9
Alex Thelen
4' 7
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
Pole Vault
1.
9
Brynlee Enevoldsen
9' 6
PR
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
11
Addison Fowler
9' 6
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
3.
10
Kierra Gardner
9' 0
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
4.
10
Ashlyn Asay
7' 6
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
11
Eva Griffiths
7' 6
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
6.
10
Jaydann Trabing
7' 0
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
11
Emily Gull
7' 0
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Kamrie Bingham
16' 4.5
PR
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
2.
9
Olivia Davis
16' 0.5
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
3.
10
Kierra Gardner
15' 9
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
4.
11
Jaidan Catterson
15' 5.75
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
5.
12
Addison Forry
15' 1.25
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
6.
9
Romy Hoyt
14' 11
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
7.
9
Claire Arens
14' 5.25
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
8.
10
Malinah Nunnaley
13' 9.75
PR
Apr 5
Okie Blanchard Invitational
9.
9
Sofia Mellizo
13' 0.5
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
10.
9
Alyssa Lairscey
11' 11
PR
Mar 22
John Ganser Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kamrie Bingham
33' 4.5
May 19
Wyoming 4A State Championships
2.
9
Romy Hoyt
32' 6.5
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invitational
3.
10
Malinah Nunnaley
30' 4.25
PR
Mar 29
Wheatland Invite
*Recent improvement