100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Karissa Birch | 12.65 | May 23 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt |
2. | 11 | | Lydia Hofacker | 13.19PR | Apr 11 | Rosholt Early Bird |
3. | 9 | | Cordelia Monnot | 13.71PR | Apr 30 | Freedom Pent(Clint, Den, Free, LC, Waup,Shiocton) |
4. | 11 | | Destiny Monnot | 13.86 | Apr 15 | CWC Large Preseason Meet |
5. | 12 | | Lexi Riehl | 14.10 | Apr 15 | CWC Large Preseason Meet |
6. | 11 | | Adeline Norman | 14.46PR | May 6 | Weyauwega Fremont Invite |
7. | 11 | | Adeline Normann | 14.52PR | May 20 | WIAA Division 3 St. Mary Catholic Regional |
8. | 11 | | Aubrey Hess | 14.57PR | May 3 | Deerfield Classic |
9. | 11 | | Alexis Garcia | 15.86PR | May 6 | Weyauwega Fremont Invite |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Karissa Birch | 26.35PR | May 11 | CWC Large Conference Meet |
2. | 11 | | Lydia Hofacker | 28.38PR | Apr 15 | CWC Large Preseason Meet |
3. | 11 | | Destiny Monnot | 28.83PR | Apr 11 | Rosholt Early Bird |
4. | 11 | | Aubrey Hess | 31.70PR | Apr 19 | Under the Lights Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Adeline Norman | 32.54PR | Apr 11 | Rosholt Early Bird |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Karissa Birch | 1:00.74PR | May 6 | Weyauwega Fremont Invite |
2. | 11 | | Destiny Monnot | 1:04.49PR | Apr 11 | Rosholt Early Bird |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Ava Lorenz | 2:31.52PR | May 6 | Weyauwega Fremont Invite |
2. | 11 | | Alexis Garcia | 2:50.08PR | May 20 | WIAA Division 3 St. Mary Catholic Regional |
3. | 10 | | Mattea Lane | 2:56.86PR | Apr 19 | Under the Lights Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Ava Lorenz | 5:20.39PR | Jun 1 | WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships |
2. | 10 | | Mattea Lane | 6:32.95PR | May 6 | Weyauwega Fremont Invite |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Ava Lorenz | 11:22.16PR | Jun 1 | WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships |
2. | 10 | | Mattea Lane | 14:02.67PR | May 6 | Weyauwega Fremont Invite |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Aubrey Hess | 21.11PR | Apr 19 | Under the Lights Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Lydia Hofacker | 47.74PR | Jun 1 | WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships |
2. | 11 | | Aubrey Hess | 54.90PR | May 20 | WIAA Division 3 St. Mary Catholic Regional |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Lexi Riehl Destiny Monnot Cordilia Monnot Adeline Normann | 53.55 | May 23 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt |
2. | | | Lexi Riehl Destiny Monnot Cordelia Monnot Adeline Norman | 53.77 | May 11 | CWC Large Conference Meet |
3. | | | Lexi Riehl Cordelia Monnot Alexis Garcia Destiny Monnot | 55.78 | May 3 | Deerfield Classic |
4. | | | Lexi Riehl Alexis Garcia Adeline Norman Aubrey Hess | 56.60 | Apr 30 | Freedom Pent(Clint, Den, Free, LC, Waup,Shiocton) |
5. | | | Lexi Riehl Alexis Garcia Destiny Monnot Adeline Normann | 57.17 | Apr 15 | CWC Large Preseason Meet |
6. | | | Lexi Riehl Destiny Monnot Alexis Garcia Cordelia Monnot | 57.18 | Apr 19 | Under the Lights Invitational |
7. | | | Lexi Riehl Cordelia Monnot Alexia Garcia Adeline Norman | 57.73 | Apr 11 | Rosholt Early Bird |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Lydia Hofacker Destiny Monnot Cordilia Monnot Karissa Birch | 1:46.01 | May 23 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt |
2. | | | Lydia Hofacker Cordilia Monnot Destiny Monnot Karissa Birch | 1:46.43 | Jun 1 | WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships |
3. | | | Lydia Hofacker Cordelia Monnot Destiny Monnot Karissa Birch | 1:48.71 | May 3 | Deerfield Classic |
4. | | | Lexi Riehl Destiny Monnot Cordelia Monnot Lydia Hofacker | 1:50.27 | May 11 | CWC Large Conference Meet |
5. | | | Lexi Riehl Cordelia Monnot Destiny Monnot Karissa Birch | 1:54.03 | Apr 19 | Under the Lights Invitational |
6. | | | Lydia Hofacker Destiny Monnot Aubrey Hess Adeline Normann | 1:58.72 | Apr 15 | CWC Large Preseason Meet |
7. | | | Lexi Riehl Lydia Hofacker Cordelia Monnot Aubrey Hess | 2:03.13 | Apr 11 | Rosholt Early Bird |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Lexi Riehl Lydia Hofacker Destiny Monnot Cordilia Monnot | 4:10.68 | Jun 1 | WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships |
2. | | | Lexi Riehl Destiny Monnot Cordilia Monnot Lydia Hofacker | 4:12.27 | May 23 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt |
3. | | | Lydia Hofacker Destiny Monnot Cordelia Monnot Lexi Riehl | 4:13.85 | May 11 | CWC Large Conference Meet |
4. | | | Lexi Riehl Cordelia Monnot Destiny Monnot Karissa Birch | 4:18.30 | May 6 | Weyauwega Fremont Invite |
5. | | | Karissa Birch Lydia Hofacker Destiny Monnot Cordelia Monnot | 4:23.15 | Apr 30 | Freedom Pent(Clint, Den, Free, LC, Waup,Shiocton) |
6. | | | Lexi Riehl Karissa Birch Cordilia Monnot Ava Lorenz | 4:27.79 | Apr 15 | CWC Large Preseason Meet |
7. | | | Destiny Monnot Lydia Hofacker Lexi Riehl Cordelia Monnot | 4:28.52 | May 3 | Deerfield Classic |
8. | | | Cordelia Monnot Karissa Birch Mattea Lane Destiny Monnot | 4:36.38 | Apr 11 | Rosholt Early Bird |
9. | | | Destiny Monnot Lexi Riehl Cordelia Monnot Ava Lorenz | 4:38.64 | Apr 19 | Under the Lights Invitational |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Lydia Hofacker Karissa Birch Ava Lorenz Destiny Monnot | 10:27.54 | Apr 30 | Freedom Pent(Clint, Den, Free, LC, Waup,Shiocton) |
2. | | | Adeline Norman Mattea Lane Bellah Young Alexis Garcia | 12:42.32 | May 11 | CWC Large Conference Meet |
3. | | | Bella Young Alexis Garcia Mattea Lane Adeline Normann | 13:03.01 | Apr 15 | CWC Large Preseason Meet |
4. | | | Mattea Lane Adeline Norman Bella Young Alexis Garcia | 13:31.21 | Apr 19 | Under the Lights Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 9 | | Bellah Young | 33' 0PR | May 20 | WIAA Division 3 St. Mary Catholic Regional |
2. | 11 | | Lydia Hofacker | 32' 7PR | May 6 | Weyauwega Fremont Invite |
3. | 11 | | Alexis Garcia | 27' 8.75PR | Apr 15 | CWC Large Preseason Meet |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 9 | | Bellah Young | 102' 0PR | May 20 | WIAA Division 3 St. Mary Catholic Regional |
2. | 11 | | Alexis Garcia | 72' 3PR | May 20 | WIAA Division 3 St. Mary Catholic Regional |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Aubrey Hess | 4' 2PR | May 20 | WIAA Division 3 St. Mary Catholic Regional |
2. | 11 | | Adeline Normann | 4' 0PR | May 20 | WIAA Division 3 St. Mary Catholic Regional |
3. | 11 | | Adeline Norman | 3' 10PR | Apr 19 | Under the Lights Invitational |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Lexi Riehl | 9' 3PR | May 23 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Karissa Birch | 16' 8PR | May 23 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt |
2. | 11 | | Destiny Monnot | 15' 4.5PR | May 6 | Weyauwega Fremont Invite |
3. | 9 | | Cordelia Monnot | 14' 3PR | May 6 | Weyauwega Fremont Invite |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Destiny Monnot | 34' 4PR | Apr 30 | Freedom Pent(Clint, Den, Free, LC, Waup,Shiocton) |
|