Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Dorian Morgan
11.03
(1.0)
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
2.
10
Ryker Atkinson
11.08
(1.0)
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
3.
11
Colin Hunt
11.79
(.1)
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
4.
12
Sir thomas Lawson
11.87
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
5.
9
Cameron Simpson
12.07
PR
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
6.
12
Mason Anderson
12.17
(-.8)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
7.
9
Chase Gentile
12.19
PR
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
8.
9
Joshua Richardson
12.37
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
9.
11
Ryan Meierer
12.39
(.1)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
10.
12
Alexander Mendoza-escobar
12.40
(.1)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
11.
11
Connor Hunt
12.46
(.2)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
12.
10
Baron Morris
12.66
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
13.
9
Justin Massey
12.90
(.0)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
14.
10
Ini Olabode
12.91
(.1)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
15.
9
Alex Massey
13.01
(.1)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
10
Dorian Morgan
22.92
(-.2)
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
2.
10
Ryker Atkinson
23.07
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
3.
11
Colin Hunt
23.90
(1.0)
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
4.
9
Chase Gentile
24.25
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
5.
11
Connor Hunt
24.70
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
12
Mason Anderson
24.70
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
7.
9
Jeremiah Hull
25.18
(.0)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
8.
12
Sir thomas Lawson
25.31
(.0)
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
9.
10
Drew Kosofsky
26.82
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
10.
9
Alex Massey
26.85
(.0)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
11.
9
Shreyas Polishetty
26.86
(.0)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
12.
10
Baron Morris
27.48
(.0)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
10
Drew Johnson
51.32
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
2.
9
Chase Gentile
52.66
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
3.
12
Cooper Wozniak
53.97
PR
Mar 23
Weddington Invitational
4.
12
Alden Spencer
54.47
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
5.
9
Jeremiah Hull
55.86
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
6.
11
Javon Taylor
57.09
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
7.
9
Ethan Dixon
57.11
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
8.
12
Alexander Mendoza-escobar
58.62
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
9.
9
Bennett Love
1:00.95
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
10.
9
Shreyas Polishetty
1:01.70
PR
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
11.
12
Mason Anderson
1:01.79
PR
Feb 29
Concord Meet #1
12.
10
Maxton Varnum
1:05.09
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Drew Johnson
1:55.52
PR
May 11
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
2.
12
Cooper Wozniak
2:00.98
PR
May 11
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
3.
11
Jackson Todd
2:10.16
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
4.
11
Javon Taylor
2:10.97
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
5.
9
Bennett Love
2:17.98
PR
Mar 28
JM Robinson Meet #2
6.
11
Michael Huynh
2:20.18
Mar 28
JM Robinson Meet #2
7.
9
Alex Franzese
2:21.86
PR
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
8.
9
Owen Peplinski
2:24.02
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
9.
11
Aavan Patel
2:28.89
Mar 23
Weddington Invitational
10.
2
Liam Lingor
2:30.62
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
11.
9
Reeve Lingor
2:36.12
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Drew Johnson
4:30.36
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
2.
12
Cooper Wozniak
4:45.04
PR
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
3.
11
Jackson Todd
5:09.44
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
4.
9
Alex Franzese
5:11.80
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
5.
11
Javon Taylor
5:15.51
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
6.
11
Carter Bole
5:19.02
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
7.
9
Owen Peplinski
5:20.41
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
8.
11
Aavan Patel
5:26.46
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
9.
11
Michael Huynh
5:26.70
Mar 23
Weddington Invitational
10.
2
Liam Lingor
5:28.61
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
11.
9
James Badia
5:39.37
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
12.
9
Reeve Lingor
5:41.02
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
13.
9
Aarush Yelimeli
5:46.88
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
14.
9
Noah Pate
6:00.69
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
15.
9
Rian Patel
6:09.28
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
16.
9
Pranav Yaramalla
6:09.90
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
1 Mile
1.
12
Cooper Wozniak
4:51.33
PR
Apr 13
All American Track Classic
2.
11
Carter Bole
5:20.60
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
3.
9
Owen Peplinski
5:21.99
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
4.
11
Aavan Patel
5:28.30
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
5.
2
Liam Lingor
5:30.25
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
6.
9
James Badia
5:41.00
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
7.
9
Reeve Lingor
5:42.61
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
8.
9
Noah Pate
6:04.78
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
9.
9
Rian Patel
6:11.05
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
1.
11
Carter Bole
11:15.10
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
2.
9
Alex Franzese
12:39.67
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
*
Major Leak
14.60
(1.0)
PR
May 20
NCHSAA 1A/3A Outdoor State Championship
2.
9
Cameron Simpson
15.84
(1.4)
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
3.
12
Alden Spencer
16.96
(3.0)
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
4.
12
Dontae Johnson
19.43
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
5.
12
Tyler Robinson
20.26
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
*
Major Leak
38.31
PR
May 20
NCHSAA 1A/3A Outdoor State Championship
2.
12
Alden Spencer
41.68
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
3.
9
Cameron Simpson
42.22
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
4.
12
Dontae Johnson
50.46
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
5.
12
Tyler Robinson
53.31
PR
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
4x100 Relay
1.
Sir thomas Lawson
Major Leak
Dorian Morgan
Ryker Atkinson
43.56
May 11
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
2.
Ryker Atkinson
Dorian Morgan
Major Leak
Sir thomas Lawson
44.26
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
3.
*
Sir thomas Lawson
Major Leak
Ryker Atkinson
Dorian Morgan
44.28
May 20
NCHSAA 1A/3A Outdoor State Championship
4.
Relay Team
44.34
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
5.
Ryker Atkinson
Sir thomas Lawson
Dorian Morgan
Major Leak
44.35
Mar 28
JM Robinson Meet #2
6.
Ryker Atkinson
Major Leak
Sir thomas Lawson
Dorian Morgan
44.57
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:32.05
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
2.
Dorian Morgan
Major Leak
Sir thomas Lawson
Ryker Atkinson
1:32.33
Mar 28
JM Robinson Meet #2
3.
Colin Hunt
Connor Hunt
Jeremiah Johnson
Chase Gentile
1:35.21
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
4.
Connor Hunt
Colin Hunt
Jeremiah Johnson
Chase Gentile
1:35.31
May 11
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
5.
Colin Hunt
Connor Hunt
Jeremiah Johnson
Mason Anderson
1:38.78
Mar 28
JM Robinson Meet #2
6.
Connor Hunt
Colin Hunt
Jeremiah Johnson
Alexander Mendoza-escobar
1:40.46
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
7.
Jeremiah Johnson
Alexander Mendoza-escobar
Connor Hunt
Colin Hunt
1:42.26
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Alden Spencer
Chase Gentile
Cooper Wozniak
Drew Johnson
3:24.80
May 20
NCHSAA 1A/3A Outdoor State Championship
2.
Major Leak
Chase Gentile
Cooper Wozniak
Drew Johnson
3:25.02
May 11
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
3.
Drew Johnson
Alden Spencer
Cooper Wozniak
Chase Gentile
3:29.48
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
4.
Drew Johnson
Alden Spencer
Javon Taylor
Cooper Wozniak
3:35.52
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
5.
Drew Johnson
Alden Spencer
Cooper Wozniak
Javon Taylor
3:36.59
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
6.
Relay Team
3:37.55
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Javon Taylor
Cooper Wozniak
Jackson Todd
Bennett Love
8:52.09
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
2.
Alex Franzese
Michael Huynh
Bennett Love
Owen Peplinski
9:32.65
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
3.
Michael Huynh
Aavan Patel
Alex Franzese
Bennett Love
9:43.72
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
4.
Michael Huynh
Liam Lingor
Aavan Patel
Owen Peplinski
9:50.81
Feb 29
Concord Meet #1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Devin Ward
12.36m
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
2.
10
Henery Casey
12.32m
PR
Mar 28
JM Robinson Meet #2
3.
12
Donald Agella
11.51m
PR
Mar 28
JM Robinson Meet #2
4.
11
John Champion
10.69m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
5.
9
Grayson Goins
9.09m
PR
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
6.
11
Christopher Lord
8.76m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
7.
10
Chase Rogers
8.36m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
8.
9
Zane Gilreath
7.42m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
9.
9
Evan Masson
5.99m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Donald Agella
35.53m
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
2.
11
John Champion
32.85m
PR
Mar 28
JM Robinson Meet #2
3.
11
Devin Ward
32.46m
PR
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
4.
10
Henery Casey
30.71m
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
5.
11
Christopher Lord
28.80m
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
6.
10
Chase Rogers
22.43m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
7.
9
Grayson Goins
19.84m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
8.
12
David Ngyamba
19.13m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
9.
9
Wyatt Herron
13.44m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
High Jump
1.
11
Tripp Augier
1.78m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
2.
9
Jeremiah Hull
1.68m
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
12
Mason Anderson
1.68m
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
4.
11
Ryan Meierer
1.52m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
10
Ryker Atkinson
6.53m
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
2.
10
Dorian Morgan
6.20m
PR
May 11
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
3.
12
Mason Anderson
6.06m
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
4.
11
Jeremiah Johnson
5.83m
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
5.
11
Ryan Meierer
5.78m
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
6.
11
Tripp Augier
5.26m
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
7.
12
Dontae Johnson
5.18m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jeremiah Johnson
12.48m
PR
May 11
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
2.
11
Ryan Meierer
12.04m
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
3.
12
Tyler Robinson
10.86m
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
4.
11
Tripp Augier
10.50m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Keira Rooney
13.25
(1.2)
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
2.
11
Taniyha Sanders
13.55
(1.2)
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
3.
9
Zaarah Nayab
13.88
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
12
Nicole Madden
13.88
(.4)
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
5.
10
Mariah Martin
14.44
PR
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
6.
10
Victoria Fatherly
14.54
(.0)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
7.
10
Madison Coley
14.71
(.1)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
8.
11
Moriah Harris
15.08
PR
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
9.
12
Brianna Wells
15.36
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
9
Ayrianna Torrence
15.36
(.1)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
11.
9
Sanvi Nethikunta
15.48
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
12.
9
Kenadi Toro
15.78
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
13.
10
Kylee Kelly
16.13
(.0)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
14.
9
Corynn Keck
16.27
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Samaria Watson
27.26
(-.1)
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
2.
10
Keira Rooney
27.52
(.9)
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
3.
11
Taniyha Sanders
27.80
(.9)
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
4.
12
Nicole Madden
29.03
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
5.
9
Kayden Leggett
30.04
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
6.
10
Aurora Fulton
31.10
(.1)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
7.
11
Eni Olabode
31.39
(.1)
Feb 29
Concord Meet #1
8.
9
Christabel Akosh
31.70
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
9.
10
Joanna Bernard
32.12
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
10.
10
Victoria Fatherly
34.23
(.0)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
11.
10
Kourtney Shamwell
34.29
(.0)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
12.
9
Arshia Upadhyay
37.53
(.0)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
12
Lily Yampolsky
59.97
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
2.
12
Emma Mason
1:08.08
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
3.
9
Sydney Dockery
1:09.41
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
4.
9
MC Williams
1:10.05
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
5.
9
Mikayla Freeland
1:10.35
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
6.
9
Kayden Leggett
1:10.59
PR
Mar 28
JM Robinson Meet #2
7.
10
Madison Coley
1:11.13
PR
Mar 23
Weddington Invitational
8.
11
Aubrey Hege
1:12.68
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
9.
9
Zaarah Nayab
1:18.13
PR
Feb 29
Concord Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
12
*
Lily Yampolsky
2:13.41
PR
May 20
NCHSAA 1A/3A Outdoor State Championship
2.
9
MC Williams
2:42.38
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
3.
12
Morgan Tartal
2:42.73
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
4.
9
Mikayla Freeland
2:44.60
PR
Mar 23
Weddington Invitational
5.
12
Claire Gustafson
2:50.37
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
6.
12
Riley Gibbons
2:55.53
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
7.
9
Isabella Corrigan
3:02.93
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
1.
12
*
Lily Yampolsky
4:58.85
PR
May 20
NCHSAA 1A/3A Outdoor State Championship
2.
9
MC Williams
5:45.88
PR
May 11
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
3.
9
Mikayla Freeland
5:58.94
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
4.
9
Mary Caroline (MC) Williams
6:07.27
PR
Feb 29
Concord Meet #1
5.
9
Isabella Corrigan
7:02.74
PR
Mar 28
JM Robinson Meet #2
1 Mile
1.
12
Lily Yampolsky
5:17.98
Apr 13
All American Track Classic
2.
9
MC Williams
5:52.29
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
3.
9
Mikayla Freeland
6:00.80
PR
Apr 20
Carolina Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
1.
9
Mikayla Freeland
12:48.20
PR
May 11
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Layla Jones
15.34
(-2.1)
PR
May 11
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
2.
11
Samaria Watson
17.03
(-.4)
PR
May 11
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
3.
9
Kate Champion
18.79
(.2)
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
4.
11
Aubrey Hege
18.87
(.5)
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
5.
11
Eni Olabode
19.11
(.0)
PR
Feb 29
Concord Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Kate Champion
47.15
PR
May 11
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
2.
11
Layla Jones
48.05
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
3.
11
Aubrey Hege
53.25
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
4.
9
Olivia Brunzell
1:02.83
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
5.
9
Addison Walker
1:05.42
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
4x100 Relay
1.
Keira Rooney
Taniyha Sanders
Samaria Watson
Layla Jones
50.50
May 11
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
2.
Layla Jones
Samaria Watson
Keira Rooney
Taniyha Sanders
51.19
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
3.
Relay Team
51.64
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
4.
Samaria Watson
Keira Rooney
Taniyha Sanders
Layla Jones
52.36
Mar 28
JM Robinson Meet #2
5.
Layla Jones
Samaria Watson
Taniyha Sanders
Keira Rooney
52.95
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Keira Rooney
Taniyha Sanders
Nicole Madden
Samaria Watson
1:52.03
May 11
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
2.
Relay Team
1:55.09
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
3.
Zaarah Nayab
Nicole Madden
Mariah Martin
Eni Olabode
1:55.85
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
4.
Eni Olabode
Zaarah Nayab
Mariah Martin
Nicole Madden
1:58.41
Mar 28
JM Robinson Meet #2
5.
Zaarah Nayab
Nicole Madden
Mariah Martin
Victoria Fatherly
2:01.74
Feb 29
Concord Meet #1
6.
Mariah Martin
Zaarah Nayab
Eni Olabode
Nicole Madden
2:02.2h
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Kate Champion
Emma Mason
MC Williams
Lily Yampolsky
4:16.18
May 11
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
2.
Lily Yampolsky
Emma Mason
Kate Champion
MC Williams
4:19.46
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
3.
MC Williams
Morgan Tartal
Claire Gustafson
Lily Yampolsky
4:33.96
Mar 28
JM Robinson Meet #2
4.
Relay Team
4:36.84
Mar 28
JM Robinson Meet #2
5.
Sydney Dockery
Emma Mason
Nicole Madden
Mariah Martin
4:56.97
Feb 29
Concord Meet #1
6.
Sydney Dockery
Emma Mason
Mariah Martin
Aubrey Hege
4:57.86
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
7.
Sydney Dockery
Emma Mason
Mariah Martin
Nicole Madden
5:03.91
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Claire Gustafson
Morgan Tartal
MC Williams
Lily Yampolsky
10:47.98
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
2.
Claire Gustafson
Morgan Tartal
Mikayla Freeland
MC Williams
10:55.01
May 11
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
3.
Mikayla Freeland
Morgan Tartal
MC Williams
Claire Gustafson
10:59.66
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
4.
Mikayla Freeland
Claire Gustafson
Morgan Tartal
Mary Caroline Williams
11:26.85
Feb 29
Concord Meet #1
5.
Mikayla Freeland
Claire Gustafson
Morgan Tartal
MC Williams
11:48.34
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Clara Barkley
9.91m
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
2.
11
Malani Kelly
9.22m
PR
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
3.
11
Trezure Oxendine
8.64m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
4.
10
Kourtney Shamwell
7.62m
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
5.
12
Sara Freeman
7.26m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
6.
11
Delaney Van Brunt
6.55m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
7.
9
Anna Bolliger
5.61m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
8.
9
Alisha Varshney
5.44m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Clara Barkley
26.01m
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
2.
11
Trezure Oxendine
24.41m
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
3.
12
Sara Freeman
23.71m
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
4.
10
Londyn Faulk
18.47m
PR
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
5.
11
Delaney Van Brunt
18.36m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
6.
11
Malani Kelly
17.86m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
7.
10
Kourtney Shamwell
16.36m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
8.
9
Alisha Varshney
9.27m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
High Jump
1.
11
Aubrey Hege
1.42m
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
2.
9
Kate Champion
1.32m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
12
Nicole Madden
4.57m
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
2.
11
Samaria Watson
4.56m
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
3.
11
Taniyha Sanders
4.44m
PR
Mar 28
JM Robinson Meet #2
4.
9
Kate Champion
3.96m
PR
Mar 7
Hopewell Meet #1
5.
10
Kylee Kelly
3.91m
PR
Mar 20
Phillip O. Berry Home Meet
6.
9
Ayrianna Torrence
3.73m
PR
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
7.
9
Corynn Keck
3.28m
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
Triple Jump
1.
9
Kate Champion
9.30m
PR
May 2
South Piedmont Conference Championship
2.
10
Kylee Kelly
8.89m
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
Cardinal Twilight Classic
3.
9
Ayrianna Torrence
8.59m
PR
Mar 14
EAST ROWAN MEET #2
*Recent improvement