Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Diontae McDaniel
11.84
PR
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
2.
12
Nicholas Adjei-Ababio
11.96
PR
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
3.
12
Michael Banks
12.07
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
4.
11
Isaiah Reed
12.19
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
5.
-
Teddy Bedzrah
12.21
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
6.
11
Ethan Phillips-Houser
12.27
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
7.
10
Mason Eaton
12.30
PR
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
8.
10
Alex Sourinhong
12.36
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
9.
11
Logan Balatbait
12.37
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
10.
12
Ethan Ramos
12.41
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
11.
12
Matthew Aguilar
12.80
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
12.
10
Newton Anti
13.10
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
13.
12
Macbel Yacob
13.29
PR
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
14.
9
Kristopher Lopez-Cardona
13.63
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
-
Diontae McDaniel
24.70
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
12
Nicholas Adjei-Ababio
24.70
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
3.
12
Michael Banks
24.92
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
4.
-
Teddy Bedzrah
25.08
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
5.
11
Ethan Phillips-Houser
25.09
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
6.
12
Same Dawit
25.27
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
7.
11
Logan Balatbait
25.28
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
8.
10
Mason Eaton
25.55
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
9.
10
Alex Sourinhong
26.21
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
10.
12
Matthew Aguilar
26.43
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
11.
10
Newton Anti
26.68
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
12
Ethan Ramos
26.68
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
13.
12
Macbel Yacob
27.03
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
14.
9
Kristopher Lopez-Cardona
27.97
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
15.
11
Steven Walker
30.17
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
400 Meters
1.
12
Michael Banks
54.29
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
2.
12
Haytham Elshafie
54.58
PR
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
3.
12
Nicholas Adjei-Ababio
54.69
PR
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
4.
11
Logan Balatbait
56.17
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
5.
11
Ethan Phillips-Houser
56.18
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
6.
10
Mason Eaton
56.95
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
7.
11
Isaiah Reed
57.27
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
8.
-
Teddy Bedzrah
57.55
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
9.
11
Bryan Biyoudi-Monthe
57.66
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
10.
12
Same Dawit
59.86
PR
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
11.
8
Liam Wilson
1:00.36
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
12.
-
Ethan Kyle
1:00.90
PR
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
13.
10
Alex Sourinhong
1:00.91
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
14.
10
Alex Vedder
1:01.79
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
15.
11
Lamiek Haile
1:01.84
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
16.
12
Zaire Najjar
1:02.28
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
17.
10
Newton Anti
1:02.85
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
18.
12
Jeffrey Waddington
1:03.80
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
19.
-
Owen Slominski
1:04.55
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
20.
11
Nathan Woldeselassie
1:05.00
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
21.
10
Jaime Peralta-Rivas
1:06.12
PR
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
22.
-
Brian McDowell
1:07.24
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
23.
-
Sirak Dawit
1:07.62
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
24.
9
Kristopher Lopez-Cardona
1:07.72
PR
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
25.
-
Devin Tortoh
1:08.24
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
26.
-
Diontae McDaniel
1:10.40
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
27.
11
Steven Walker
1:11.58
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
28.
-
Syed Imam
1:18.41
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
29.
-
Bryan Ortiz
1:19.09
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
12
Nathan Tesfa
2:10.54
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
2.
12
Haytham Elshafie
2:16.84
Apr 11
National District #4
3.
11
Isaiah Reed
2:21.62
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
4.
11
Nathan Woldeselassie
2:28.30
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
5.
10
Alex Vedder
2:28.89
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
6.
10
Jaime Peralta-Rivas
2:31.55
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
7.
11
Bryan Biyoudi-Monthe
2:32.48
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
8.
10
Raiyan Rahman
2:35.30
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
9.
9
Kristopher Lopez-Cardona
2:38.79
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
10.
-
Ethan Kyle
2:40.39
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
11.
-
Anthony Alvarado
2:46.06
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
12.
12
Kery Ahmed
2:51.42
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
13.
-
Mustakm Khandaker
3:06.99
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
14.
-
Nicholas Lopez-Camacho
3:09.98
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nathan Tesfa
4:54.37
PR
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
2.
10
Raiyan Rahman
5:25.85
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
3.
11
Nathan Woldeselassie
5:28.22
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
4.
12
Kery Ahmed
6:21.49
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
5.
10
Jaime Peralta-Rivas
6:27.96
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
3200 Meters
1.
12
Nathan Tesfa
10:14.77
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
2.
10
Raiyan Rahman
12:01.26
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Michael Banks
17.30
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
2.
12
Same Dawit
17.54
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Same Dawit
42.58
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
2.
12
Michael Banks
44.83
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
3.
12
Nicholas Adjei-Ababio
47.86
Apr 11
National District #4
4x100 Relay
1.
Teddy Bedzrah
Diontae McDaniel
Mason Eaton
Ethan Phillips-Houser
47.06
Apr 11
National District #4
2.
Teddy Bedzrah
Mason Eaton
Zaire Najjar
Nathan Tesfa
49.22
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
3.
Alex Sourinhong
Ethan Ramos
Matthew Aguilar
Macbel Yacob
49.83
Apr 11
National District #4
4x400 Relay
1.
Michael Banks
Haytham Elshafie
Ethan Phillips-Houser
Nicholas Adjei-Ababio
3:39.53
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
2.
Mason Eaton
Isaiah Reed
Teddy Bedzrah
Ethan Phillips-Houser
3:52.00
Apr 11
National District #4
3.
Same Dawit
Ethan Kyle
Nathan Tesfa
Liam Wilson
4:06.59
Apr 11
National District #4
4.
Kery Ahmed
Anthony Alvarado
Mustakm Khandaker
Nahuel Terrazas
4:20.70
Apr 11
National District #4
5.
Nathan Woldeselassie
Nicholas Lopez-Camacho
Alex Sourinhong
Steven Walker
5:02.27
Apr 11
National District #4
4x800 Relay
1.
Michael Banks
Haytham Elshafie
Zaire Najjar
Nathan Tesfa
9:09.77
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
2.
Haytham Elshafie
Nathan Tesfa
Alex Vedder
Liam Wilson
9:22.17
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
3.
Relay Team
9:27.17
May 1
National District Meet #7
4.
Sirak Dawit
Lamiek Haile
Scott Heilig-Roby
Abdul Khan
10:13.42
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
5.
Raiyan Rahman
Bryan Biyoudi-Monthe
Liam Wilson
Lamiek Haile
10:25.18
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
6.
Ethan Kyle
Brian McDowell
Bryan Ortiz
Jaime Peralta-Rivas
10:32.20
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
7.
Devin Tortoh
Steven Walker
Nathan Woldeselassie
Mohammad Qamar
11:15.69
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jeffrey Waddington
39' 3
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
2.
11
Nebiyu Ermias
30' 7.5
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
3.
12
Macbel Yacob
28' 1.5
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
4.
10
Kirubel Ermias
27' 4.5
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
5.
10
Daniel Trejo
25' 7.5
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jeffrey Waddington
108' 11
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
2.
11
Nebiyu Ermias
87' 9
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
3.
12
Macbel Yacob
82' 7
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
4.
10
Daniel Trejo
80' 0
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
5.
-
Lucas Trejo
70' 10
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
6.
10
Kirubel Ermias
65' 11
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
7.
-
Hugo Quinteros
51' 5
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
12
Same Dawit
35' 4
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
2.
12
Nicholas Adjei-Ababio
34' 7
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Donnie Goodwin
14.28
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
2.
10
Morgan Lefevre
14.42
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
3.
10
Olivia Harris
14.79
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
4.
9
Malak Amiri
14.86
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
5.
9
Kaitlynn Ampong
15.10
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
6.
9
Sara Teferi
16.62
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
200 Meters
1.
10
Olivia Harris
30.75
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
2.
10
Madison Lazarte Cruz
30.86
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
3.
9
Malak Mezry
30.94
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
4.
9
Malak Amiri
31.43
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
5.
9
Kaitlynn Ampong
32.34
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
6.
9
Sara Teferi
34.89
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
400 Meters
1.
10
Morgan Lefevre
1:05.99
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
2.
-
Donnie Goodwin
1:06.76
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
3.
9
Malak Amiri
1:09.86
PR
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
4.
9
Rihan Abdulaziz
1:11.60
PR
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
5.
10
Madison Lazarte Cruz
1:13.59
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
800 Meters
1.
9
Desiree Manso
2:44.40
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
2.
9
Malak Amiri
2:47.20
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
3.
10
Madison Lazarte Cruz
3:04.61
PR
Apr 11
National District #4
1600 Meters
1.
9
Rihan Abdulaziz
6:02.80
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
2.
9
Desiree Manso
6:18.50
PR
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Morgan Lefevre
51.67
Apr 11
National District #4
4x400 Relay
1.
Morgan Lefevre
Majak Amiri
Rihan Abdulaziz
Desiree Manso
4:40.81
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
4x800 Relay
1.
Rihan Abdulaziz
Malak Amiri
Madison Lazarte Cruz
Desiree Manso
11:16.48
Apr 2
National District Meet #3
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ashley Guevara
28' 11
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
2.
12
Allison Orozco De Paz
22' 7.5
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
3.
12
Addison Mann
22' 6
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
4.
9
Kaitlynn Ampong
19' 8
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Ashley Guevara
78' 6
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
2.
12
Addison Mann
70' 7
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
3.
12
Allison Orozco De Paz
50' 0
PR
May 1
National District Meet #7
Long Jump
1.
10
Morgan Lefevre
14' 8
PR
Mar 13
National District Meet #1
*Recent improvement