Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tamario Corum
11.41
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
10
Demitrius Rector
11.80
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
11
Karri Noel
11.90
PR
May 10
NWD Championship
4.
10
Dhilan Jothi
12.68
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
5.
10
Jacob Sookdeo
17.26
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
Tamario Corum
22.96
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
2.
10
Demitrius Rector
24.00
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
9
Brandon Posey
27.92
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
400 Meters
1.
11
Tamario Corum
51.93
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
9
Christopher Angelo
55.91
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
3.
10
Demitrius Rector
57.48
PR
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
4.
-
Diego Herrera Castillo
57.66
PR
May 10
NWD Championship
5.
10
Dhilan Jothi
59.07
PR
May 10
NWD Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Wilder Hernandez-Navas
2:14.63
PR
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
2.
9
Jason Romero
2:27.97
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
12
Tegvir Singh
2:49.93
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Wilder Hernandez-Navas
4:47.51
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
9
Jason Romero
5:39.74
PR
May 10
NWD Championship
1 Mile
1.
11
Wilder Hernandez-Navas
4:50.00
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Tegvir Singh
13:31.12
PR
May 10
NWD Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Abdullah Altairi
21.09
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
10
Brandon Fernandez Portillo
23.60
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Brandon Fernandez Portillo
52.85
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
2.
9
Abdullah Altairi
54.11
PR
May 10
NWD Championship
3.
9
Brandon Posey
56.49
PR
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Daniel Cuthbertson
35' 2
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
2.
9
Daniel Reyes
30' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
9
Christopher Angelo
28' 11.5
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Daniel Reyes
116' 7
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
9
Daniel Cuthbertson
81' 3
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
8
Gabriel Gomez
76' 7
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
High Jump
1.
10
Vincent Roland
6' 2
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
9
Caden Harris
5' 10
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
10
Demitrius Rector
5' 6
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
Long Jump
1.
10
Demitrius Rector
19' 10
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
2.
10
Jacob Sookdeo
18' 0.25
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
9
Caden Harris
16' 5
PR
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
4.
9
Brandon Posey
14' 1
PR
May 10
NWD Championship
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jacob Sookdeo
35' 5.5
May 10
NWD Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Taleah Russel
14.39
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
11
Thea Tavernier
14.39
PR
May 10
NWD Championship
3.
11
Ava Gray-Orrego
15.28
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
4.
10
Tamia Perry
15.53
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
5.
10
Angelina Agular
15.82
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Taleah Russel
29.00
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
2.
11
Ava Gray-Orrego
29.25
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
400 Meters
1.
11
Ava Gray-Orrego
1:05.36
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
800 Meters
1.
9
Nya Marciand
3:04.43
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
10
Grace Englis
3:10.72
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jimena Vigiljimenez
6:32.22
PR
May 10
NWD Championship
2.
-
Jimena Vigil Jimenez
6:36.48
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
9
Nya Marciand
6:52.50
PR
May 10
NWD Championship
4.
10
Violet Englis
7:08.47
PR
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
1 Mile
1.
9
Jimena Vigiljimenez
6:20.24
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
2.
10
Violet Englis
6:59.29
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Thea Tavernier
19.16
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
10
Angelina Agular
21.20
May 10
NWD Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Thea Tavernier
55.04
PR
May 25
VHSL REGION 3B CHAMPIONSHIPS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Krystal Gardner
27' 3.75
PR
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
2.
10
Gabrielle Becton
24' 3
PR
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
11
Kyleigh Thompson
23' 3
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Zulma Carcamo
82' 10
May 10
NWD Championship
2.
11
Krystal Gardner
78' 9
PR
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
11
Kyleigh Thompson
45' 3
PR
May 10
NWD Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Keyri Reyes Amaya
12' 8.75
PR
May 11
Victor Cahoon Track Classic
2.
10
Tamia Perry
11' 0
PR
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
*Recent improvement