100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tegan Daughters | 10.84 (2.0)PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
2. | 11 | | Marcus Nixon | 11.44PR | Apr 20 | Viking Classic |
3. | 10 | | Ansen Asbjornsen | 11.62PR | Apr 20 | Viking Classic |
4. | 11 | | Malakai Smith | 11.69PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
5. | 11 | | Joaquin Ortiz-Mcalister | 11.87 | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
6. | 11 | | Solomon Durias | 11.94 | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
7. | 11 | | Ty Hoffmann | 12.02PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
8. | 9 | | Jacob Truemper | 12.03PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
9. | 11 | | Lucas Shannon | 12.11PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
10. | 9 | | Harrison Randall | 12.23PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
11. | 12 | | Noah Gill | 12.31 | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
12. | 10 | | Finnian Smith | 12.34PR | May 1 | NWC: Anacortes, Bellingham, & Nooksack @ Sehome |
13. | 12 | | Matthew Feng | 12.50PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
14. | 12 | | Sebastian Dales | 12.51 | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
15. | 10 | | Baker Mitchell | 12.64PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
16. | 10 | | Isaac McDonald | 12.70PR | May 1 | NWC: Anacortes, Bellingham, & Nooksack @ Sehome |
17. | 10 | | Zachary Watt | 12.75PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
18. | 10 | | Torin Retz | 12.87PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
19. | 11 | | Donnell Harden-Murillo | 12.88PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
20. | 10 | | Thang Dang | 13.09PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
21. | 10 | | Nolan Parrish | 13.16PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
22. | 9 | | Ray Hoffmann | 13.19PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
23. | 9 | | Tyler La | 13.22PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
24. | 9 | | Nathan Wang | 13.59PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
25. | 10 | | Brycen Vereen | 13.70 | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
26. | 11 | | Briar Morgen | 13.78PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
27. | 9 | | Soren Huvane | 13.80PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
28. | 11 | | Isaiah Gutierrez | 13.83PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
29. | 9 | | Sebastian Uong | 14.19PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
30. | 9 | | Julian Dales | 14.45PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tegan Daughters | 21.79 (.8)PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
2. | 11 | | Ty Hoffmann | 23.52PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
3. | 11 | | Lucas Shannon | 23.70PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
4. | 11 | | Marcus Nixon | 23.73 | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
5. | 10 | | Ansen Asbjornsen | 24.03PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
6. | 11 | | Malakai Smith | 24.85PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
7. | 9 | | Jacob Truemper | 25.33PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
8. | 11 | | Joaquin Ortiz-Mcalister | 25.85 | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
9. | 10 | | Zachary Watt | 26.12PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
10. | 12 | | Sebastian Dales | 26.31 | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
11. | 10 | | Baker Mitchell | 26.71PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
12. | 9 | | Ray Hoffmann | 27.26PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
13. | 10 | | Edward Hendricks | 27.35PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
14. | 9 | | Tyler La | 28.49PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
15. | 9 | | Sebastian Uong | 28.71PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
16. | 9 | | Soren Huvane | 29.14PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
17. | 9 | | Nathan Wang | 29.18PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
18. | 11 | | Isaiah Gutierrez | 29.47PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
19. | 9 | | Julian Dales | 30.29PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tegan Daughters | 52.17PR | Apr 27 | Shoreline Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Ty Hoffmann | 53.01PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
3. | 12 | | Owen Voigt | 54.68PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
4. | 11 | | Joseph Salomon | 55.03PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
5. | 10 | | Edward Hendricks | 57.99PR | Apr 20 | Viking Classic |
6. | 10 | | Kamyar Horton | 59.04PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
7. | 10 | | Jocelyn Howard | 59.38PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
8. | 12 | | James Rust | 59.93PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
9. | 10 | | Thomas Knudsen | 1:00.17PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
10. | 10 | | Joseph Buckley | 1:02.21PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
11. | 12 | | Jose Orduna-Botello | 1:04.90PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
12. | 9 | | Tyler La | 1:05.20PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
13. | 11 | | Briar Morgen | 1:05.49PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
14. | 11 | | Simeon Blas | 1:05.83PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
15. | 9 | | Augustus Mayer | 1:06.22PR | Mar 22 | Twilight in the 'Ham |
16. | 9 | | Finley Chace | 1:06.33PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
17. | 12 | | Ethan Rockwell | 1:08.90 | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Chase Bartlett | 1:55.64 | Apr 6 | 2024 Arcadia Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Ty Hoffmann | 1:56.96PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
3. | 12 | | Owen Voigt | 2:02.51PR | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Joseph Salomon | 2:09.68PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
5. | 9 | | Taylor Rush | 2:11.88PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
6. | 10 | | Jonathan Piper | 2:12.61PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
7. | 10 | | Thomas Knudsen | 2:13.15PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
8. | 10 | | Kamyar Horton | 2:15.68PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
9. | 10 | | Edward Hendricks | 2:19.88PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
10. | 10 | | Jocelyn Howard | 2:23.43PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
11. | 11 | | Sean Thompson | 2:24.39PR | Apr 20 | Viking Classic |
12. | 9 | | Finley Chace | 2:29.75PR | Mar 22 | Twilight in the 'Ham |
13. | 11 | | Briar Morgen | 2:36.28PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
14. | 10 | | Peter Skeels | 2:47.78PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
15. | 9 | | John Kennedy | 2:48.14PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
16. | 12 | | Ethan Rockwell | 2:50.65 | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
17. | 9 | | Augustus Mayer | 2:52.29PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Chase Bartlett | 4:21.26 | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
2. | 12 | | Owen Voigt | 4:31.85 | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
3. | 9 | | Taylor Rush | 4:33.23PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
4. | 11 | | Ty Hoffmann | 4:46.80PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
5. | 11 | | Joseph Salomon | 4:52.75PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
6. | 12 | | Evan Rush | 4:54.28 | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
7. | 12 | | James Rust | 4:55.01 | Apr 20 | Viking Classic |
8. | 10 | | Kamyar Horton | 4:58.73PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
9. | 10 | | Jonathan Piper | 5:02.83PR | Apr 20 | Viking Classic |
10. | 10 | | Thomas Knudsen | 5:10.89PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
11. | 12 | | Jose Orduna-Botello | 5:49.92PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
12. | 9 | | Augustus Mayer | 6:04.02PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Nielsen | 9:25.74 | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
2. | 12 | | Owen Voigt | 9:31.57PR | Mar 22 | Twilight in the 'Ham |
3. | 9 | | Taylor Rush | 9:54.25PR | Apr 20 | Viking Classic |
4. | 10 | | Jonathan Piper | 10:37.40PR | Mar 22 | Twilight in the 'Ham |
5. | 12 | | Evan Rush | 10:37.53 | Apr 20 | Viking Classic |
6. | 10 | | Kamyar Horton | 10:50.16PR | Mar 22 | Twilight in the 'Ham |
7. | 12 | | James Rust | 11:11.65 | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Woody Karrer | 17.22 (2.3)PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
2. | 10 | | Nolan Witman | 19.08PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
3. | 9 | | Xander Spackman | 24.03PR | Apr 20 | Viking Classic |
4. | 9 | | Jack Warolin | 25.31PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Woody Karrer | 47.52PR | Apr 20 | Viking Classic |
2. | 10 | | Nolan Witman | 48.35PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
3. | 9 | | Xander Spackman | 56.07PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
4. | 9 | | Jack Warolin | 1:00.75PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 10 | | Jonathan Piper | 7:00.20PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
2. | 10 | | Kamyar Horton | 7:18.94PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
3. | 10 | | Jocelyn Howard | 7:41.11PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
4. | 9 | | Xander Spackman | 8:13.63PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Tegan Daughters Marcus Nixon Ansen Asbjornsen Malakai Smith | 44.86 | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
2. | - | | Marcus Nixon Ansen Asbjornsen Joaquin Ortiz-Mcalister Tegan Daughters | 45.01 | Mar 22 | Twilight in the 'Ham |
3. | | | Ansen Asbjornsen Malakai Smith Marcus Nixon Tegan Daughters | 45.39 | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
4. | | | Ansen Asbjornsen Marcus Nixon Noah Gill Lucas Shannon | 45.68 | Apr 20 | Viking Classic |
5. | | | Ansen Asbjornsen Malakai Smith Noah Gill Lucas Shannon | 46.88 | Apr 27 | Sunny and 70! Invitational |
6. | | | Joaquin Ortiz-Mcalister Ansen Asbjornsen Donnell Harden-Murillo Marcus Nixon | 47.54 | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
7. | | | Joaquin Ortiz-Mcalister Lucas Shannon Ty Hoffmann Noah Gill | 48.11 | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
8. | | | Tyler La Ty Hoffmann Noah Gill Lucas Shannon | 48.49 | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
9. | | | Noah Gill Lucas Shannon Jacob Truemper Ray Hoffmann | 48.69 | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
10. | | | Jacob Truemper Noah Gill Harrison Randall Lucas Shannon | 49.01 | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
11. | | | Ray Hoffmann Lucas Shannon Noah Gill Jacob Truemper | 49.54 | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
12. | | | Ray Hoffmann Zachary Watt Jacob Truemper Thang Dang | 49.54 | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
13. | | | Brycen Vereen Hayden Nelson Joseph Buckley Torin Retz | 51.98 | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
14. | | | Sebastian Dales Baker Mitchell Tyler La Harrison Randall | 52.09 | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Ty Hoffmann Ansen Asbjornsen Lucas Shannon Noah Gill | 1:35.44 | Apr 27 | Sunny and 70! Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | * | Owen Voigt Chase Bartlett Ty Hoffmann Tegan Daughters | 3:26.26 | May 25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | | | Chase Bartlett Tegan Daughters Ty Hoffmann Joseph Salomon | 3:26.91 | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
3. | | | Chase Bartlett Tegan Daughters Ty Hoffmann Owen Voigt | 3:28.42 | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
4. | | | Marcus Nixon Ty Hoffmann Chase Bartlett Tegan Daughters | 3:29.53 | Mar 22 | Twilight in the 'Ham |
5. | | | Tegan Daughters Chase Bartlett Owen Voigt Ty Hoffmann | 3:31.41 | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
6. | | | Ty Hoffmann Marcus Nixon Chase Bartlett Tegan Daughters | 3:34.92 | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
7. | | | Marcus Nixon Edward Hendricks Joseph Salomon Ty Hoffmann | 3:43.70 | Apr 20 | Viking Classic |
8. | | | Ty Hoffmann Joseph Salomon Taylor Rush Owen Voigt | 3:50.65 | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
9. | | | Ty Hoffmann Taylor Rush Joseph Salomon Lucas Shannon | 3:51.81 | Apr 27 | Sunny and 70! Invitational |
10. | | | Joseph Salomon Taylor Rush Owen Voigt Kamyar Horton | 3:56.96 | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
11. | | | Taylor Rush Edward Hendricks Joseph Salomon Thomas Knudsen | 3:57.34 | Mar 22 | Twilight in the 'Ham |
12. | | | Taylor Rush Owen Voigt Jonathan Piper Jocelyn Howard | 3:58.99 | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
13. | | | Joseph Salomon Thomas Knudsen Kamyar Horton Jonathan Piper | 4:01.02 | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
14. | | | Taylor Rush Joseph Salomon James Rust Jonathan Piper | 4:04.46 | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
15. | | | James Rust Edward Hendricks Jocelyn Howard Thomas Knudsen | 4:04.95 | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
16. | | | Kamyar Horton Thomas Knudsen Finley Chace Jonathan Piper | 4:10.33 | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
17. | | | Thomas Knudsen Xander Spackman Augustus Mayer Edward Hendricks | 4:22.96 | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
18. | | | Jocelyn Howard Xander Spackman Augustus Mayer Nolan Witman | 4:26.09 | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
19. | | | Augustus Mayer Jose Orduna-Botello Sean Thompson Jocelyn Howard | 4:34.62 | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Tyler Nielsen Nolan Witman Edward Hendricks Evan Rush | 9:41.56 | Apr 27 | Sunny and 70! Invitational |
2. | | | Briar Morgen John Kennedy Sean Thompson Ethan Rockwell | 11:50.76 | Apr 27 | Sunny and 70! Invitational |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Owen Voigt Taylor Rush Ty Hoffmann Chase Bartlett | 11:06.70 | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
2. | | | Thomas Knudsen Edward Hendricks Jocelyn Howard Jonathan Piper | 12:33.53 | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Benjamin Kensinger | 38' 9.25PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
2. | 11 | | Wyatt Johnson | 37' 3PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
3. | 11 | | Hudson Smith | 33' 6PR | Apr 20 | Viking Classic |
4. | 10 | | Hayden Nelson | 33' 0.75PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Squalicum, Blaine at A-Town |
5. | 11 | | Simeon Blas | 32' 1.5PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
6. | 10 | | Nolan Parrish | 31' 0PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
7. | 10 | | Brycen Vereen | 30' 4.25PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
8. | 10 | | Joseph Boyd | 30' 2.75PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
9. | 10 | | Isaac McDonald | 28' 10.75PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
10. | 9 | | Darrin Nielsen | 28' 0.5PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Squalicum, Blaine at A-Town |
11. | 10 | | Joseph Buckley | 27' 9.5PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
12. | 10 | | Torin Retz | 27' 4.75PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
13. | 12 | | Elijah Ingram | 26' 6.75PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Squalicum, Blaine at A-Town |
14. | 12 | | Quintino Alvarez | 21' 11.5PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
15. | 9 | | Nathan Wang | 21' 7PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
16. | 9 | | Carter Agar | 18' 5.25PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Squalicum, Blaine at A-Town |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Hayden Nelson | 138' 9PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
2. | 10 | | Joseph Boyd | 112' 0PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
3. | 10 | | Brycen Vereen | 107' 4PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
4. | 12 | | Elijah Ingram | 102' 0PR | Apr 20 | Viking Classic |
5. | 12 | | Benjamin Kensinger | 93' 11 | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
6. | 11 | | Hudson Smith | 91' 0PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
7. | 11 | | Simeon Blas | 83' 6PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
8. | 10 | | Nolan Parrish | 82' 10PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
9. | 10 | | Torin Retz | 77' 0PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
10. | 12 | | Quintino Alvarez | 65' 4PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
11. | 9 | | Darrin Nielsen | 64' 4PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
12. | 9 | | Sam Williams | 60' 3PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
13. | 9 | | Nathan Wang | 42' 8PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
14. | 9 | | Carter Agar | 39' 5PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 10 | | Joseph Buckley | 150' 9PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
2. | 10 | | Hayden Nelson | 131' 10PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
3. | 11 | | Simeon Blas | 123' 1PR | Mar 22 | Twilight in the 'Ham |
4. | 9 | | Harrison Randall | 106' 9PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
5. | 12 | | Sebastian Dales | 98' 8PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
6. | 12 | | Quintino Alvarez | 96' 4PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
7. | 12 | | Matthew Feng | 91' 3PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
8. | 12 | | Elijah Ingram | 90' 2PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
9. | 9 | | Sam Williams | 84' 0PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Squalicum, Blaine at A-Town |
10. | 11 | | Hudson Smith | 80' 2PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
11. | 9 | | Darrin Nielsen | 74' 11PR | Mar 27 | NWC: Squalicum, Blaine at A-Town |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Jacob Truemper | 5' 8PR | Mar 22 | Twilight in the 'Ham |
2. | 10 | | Baker Mitchell | 5' 6PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
| 10 | | Nolan Witman | 5' 6PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
4. | 10 | | Woody Karrer | 5' 4PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Finnian Smith | 13' 2PR | May 17 | WIAA District 1 - 2A Championships |
2. | 10 | | Nolan Witman | 10' 6PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
3. | 10 | | Isaac McDonald | 9' 0PR | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Jacob Truemper | 20' 0PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
2. | 12 | | Noah Gill | 19' 7.25 | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
3. | 11 | | Marcus Nixon | 19' 1.25 | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
4. | 10 | | Ansen Asbjornsen | 19' 1PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
5. | 12 | | Matthew Feng | 19' 0 | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
6. | 11 | | Malakai Smith | 18' 9.25PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
7. | 11 | | Joaquin Ortiz-Mcalister | 18' 5 | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
8. | 9 | | Ray Hoffmann | 17' 0PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
9. | 12 | | Sebastian Dales | 16' 1 | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
10. | 11 | | Donnell Harden-Murillo | 15' 10PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
11. | 10 | | Zachary Watt | 15' 9PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
12. | 9 | | Soren Huvane | 15' 3.5PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
13. | 10 | | Thang Dang | 14' 5.5PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
14. | 9 | | Xander Spackman | 12' 11PR | Mar 13 | Squalicum host Bham & Sehome |
15. | 9 | | Julian Dales | 12' 8.75PR | Apr 25 | NWC #4 - Blaine hosts Lakewood and Squalicum |
16. | 9 | | John Kennedy | 12' 8.5PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
17. | 9 | | Sebastian Uong | 12' 7PR | May 1 | NWC: Meridian, Squalicum @ Woolley |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Marcus Nixon | 40' 6PR | Apr 10 | Squalicum host Sehome & Lynden |
2. | 12 | | Matthew Feng | 37' 9.5PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
3. | 9 | | Ray Hoffmann | 37' 5.25PR | May 10 | District 1 2A Sub-Districts North |
4. | 12 | | Noah Gill | 36' 9PR | Mar 16 | Chuck Randall Invitational |
|