Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2022
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Xavier Warren
10.32
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
2.
10
Luke Livingston
10.81
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
3.
11
Jahiem Dowd
11.04
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
4.
11
Seth Warren
11.32
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
5.
9
Braylen Westfall
11.34
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
6.
9
Jack Havard-Galvan
11.58
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
7.
11
Reagan Riney
11.62
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
8.
9
Grant Sypniewski
11.71
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
9.
9
Hammit Landon
11.75
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
10.
11
Ja'Karee Moffett
11.93
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
11.
10
Xavier Hunt
12.07
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
12.
12
Tristan Hammitt
12.18
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
13.
12
Mason Goggans
12.19
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
14.
-
Fielding Garner
12.29
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
15.
12
Diesel McAnally
12.30
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
16.
-
Lucas Till
12.40
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
17.
10
William Denyer
12.47
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
18.
10
Evan Carson
12.49
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
19.
9
Cooper Hall
12.74
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
20.
10
Joan De La Ronda
12.82
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
-
Wright. Grayson
12.82
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
22.
9
Toby Rodriguez
12.83
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
23.
12
Andrew Lesieur
12.86
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
24.
9
Jack Havard
12.98
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
25.
-
Jayden Brown
13.04
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
26.
10
Derek Mendez
13.24
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
27.
12
Connor Soutdarany
13.35
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
28.
9
Larry Till
13.41
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
29.
9
Jack Palmer
13.76
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
30.
9
Adrian Teliz
13.80
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Garrett Mitchell
22.24
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
2.
-
Micah Vogler
23.28
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
3.
12
Tristan Hammitt
23.49
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
4.
9
Jack Havard-Galvan
23.66
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
5.
11
Reagan Riney
23.75
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
6.
11
Davyn Sedwick
23.97
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
7.
12
Jackson Sartor
24.28
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
8.
10
Luke Livingston
24.32
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
9.
9
Grant Sypniewski
24.33
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
10.
11
Elijah Callagan
24.53
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
11.
10
Xavier Warren
24.95
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
12.
10
Liam Nelson
25.19
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
13.
9
Malachi Sammons
25.72
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
14.
11
Ja'Karee Moffett
25.91
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
15.
-
Lucas Till
26.21
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
16.
-
Jayden Brown
26.22
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
17.
10
Cameron Williams
26.34
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
18.
10
Evan Carson
26.57
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
19.
10
William Denyer
26.84
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
20.
10
Joan De La Ronda
27.23
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
21.
9
Evan Leon
27.55
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
22.
9
Rylan Torrez
27.84
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
23.
9
Cooper Hall
27.88
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
24.
12
Connor Soutdarany
28.33
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
25.
9
Larry Till
28.52
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
26.
9
Toby Rodriguez
28.64
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
27.
10
Derek Mendez
28.69
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
28.
9
Jack Palmer
28.92
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
29.
9
Adrian Teliz
29.45
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Elijah Callagan
50.06
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
2.
10
Jahahd Abdanur
52.13
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
3.
9
Weston Steward
52.69
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
4.
12
Gavin Callaway
52.82
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
5.
12
Jackson Sartor
53.37
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
6.
9
Johnny Decker
53.80
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
7.
12
Garrett Mitchell
54.06
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
8.
11
Allen Dunn
54.22
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
9.
9
Jack Havard
55.99
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
10.
9
Malachi Sammons
56.24
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
11.
10
Cameron Williams
58.57
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
12.
12
Nolan House
58.87
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
13.
9
Cade Erickson
1:00.08
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
14.
9
Rylan Torrez
1:00.47
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
15.
12
Deisel McAnally
1:04.44
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
16.
9
Evan Leon
1:04.82
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Johnny Decker
2:01.82
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
2.
12
Joseph Wienen
2:01.89
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
3.
10
Zachary Mangum
2:06.15
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
4.
12
Nate (Nathan) Leon
2:11.72
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
5.
12
William Sprowl
2:12.67
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
6.
12
Luke Braun
2:16.49
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
7.
10
Austin Farris
2:17.77
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
8.
11
Trent (Trenton) Green
2:27.65
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Joseph Wienen
4:13.69
PR
May 3
TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.
12
Nolan House
4:23.52
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
3.
10
Zachary Mangum
4:26.55
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
4.
9
Roger Henson
4:52.3h
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
5.
11
Juan Puentes
4:54.7h
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
6.
9
Matthew Morales
4:55.56
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
7.
10
Xavier Richardson
5:02.8h
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
8.
11
Jayden Clawson
5:11.86
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
9.
12
Nate (Nathan) Leon
5:11.99
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
10.
12
William Sprowl
5:19.37
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
11.
10
Austin Farris
5:22.34
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
12.
9
Weston Rohre
5:23.31
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
13.
9
Rohre Weston
5:27.16
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
14.
10
Joan Bautista
5:27.37
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
15.
11
Trent (Trenton) Green
5:32.82
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Joseph Wienen
8:59.98
PR
May 3
TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.
12
Nolan House
9:05.29
PR
May 3
TX UIL 5A State Championships
3.
10
Zachary Mangum
9:41.50
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
4.
9
Matthew Morales
10:19.15
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
5.
12
William Sprowl
10:56.27
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
6.
10
Xavier Richardson
11:03.59
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
7.
11
Jayden Clawson
11:24.71
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
8.
11
Juan Puentes
11:37.13
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
9.
11
Trent (Trenton) Green
11:44.71
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
10.
9
Weston Rohre
11:56.69
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
11.
10
Joan Bautista
12:42.81
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Daniel Baran
16.47
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
2.
10
Tennison Dean
16.58
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
3.
10
Asher Lopez
16.81
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
4.
10
Owen Willard
17.77
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
5.
10
Saul Cervantes
17.87
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
6.
10
Reegan Torosian
18.06
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
7.
10
Saul Cervantes Gonzalez
19.07
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
8.
10
John Turner
19.36
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
9.
9
Blake Frazar
20.13
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
10.
9
Oakley Kotarski
21.71
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Reegan Torosian
43.25
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
2.
10
Daniel Baran
44.87
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
3.
10
Tennison Dean
45.11
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
4.
10
Asher Lopez
45.12
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
5.
10
Saul Cervantes
45.69
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
6.
10
Owen Willard
45.82
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
7.
10
Saul Cervantes Gonzalez
45.92
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
8.
10
John Turner
47.46
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
9.
11
Reagan Riney
47.96
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
10.
9
Blake Frazar
48.76
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
11.
9
Connor Gabel
52.38
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
12.
9
Oakley Kotarski
57.69
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Jahiem Dowd
Xavier Warren
Gavin Callaway
Luke Livingston
41.68
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
2.
Relay Team
42.11
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
3.
Luke Livingston
Mason Goggans
Gavin Callaway
Xavier Warren
43.25
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
4.
Jahiem Dowd
Andrew Lesieur
Grant Sypniewski
Jack Havard
46.68
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
5.
Micah Vogler
Grant Sypniewski
Reagan Riney
Seth Warren
46.92
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
6.
Toby Rodriguez
Hammit Landon
Cooper Hall
Cameron Williams
49.18
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:29.11
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
2.
Luke Livingston
Andrew Lesieur
Jahiem Dowd
Xavier Warren
1:37.21
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
3.
Micah Vogler
William Denyer
Grant Sypniewski
Seth Warren
1:37.54
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
4.
Deisel McAnally
Davyn Sedwick
Tristan Hammitt
Toby Rodriguez
1:38.31
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
5.
Nathan Lyons
Jack Havard-Galvan
Hammit Landon
Cooper Hall
1:44.93
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:26.43
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
2.
Elijah Callagan
Gavin Callaway
Mason Goggans
Jahahd Abdanur
3:31.28
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
3.
9
Johnny Decker
Cade Erickson
Jack Havard
Weston Steward
3:45.74
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
4.
Johnny Decker
Clayton King
Malachi Sammons
Weston Steward
3:46.09
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
5.
Joseph Wienen
Zachary Mangum
Juan Puentes
Jackson Sartor
3:52.05
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
6.
John Lutz
Evan Leon
Jack Havard-Galvan
Cade Ereckson
4:02.33
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
12
Nolan House
10:25.21
Mar 29
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 96th Annual-HS
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Andrew Urban
44' 6
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
2.
12
Michael Valenta
43' 4.5
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
3.
10
Samuel Lopez
43' 4
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
4.
10
Aaron Stevenson
41' 5.75
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
5.
9
Quinton Rock
40' 0
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
6.
11
Brant Hargrove
39' 5
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
7.
9
Weston Munoz
38' 9
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
8.
9
Ryan Michael Mischkot
37' 9
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
9.
12
Jayden Rivas
36' 5.5
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
10.
-
Blaine Cushman
33' 1
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
11.
9
Anthony Munoz
30' 5
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
12.
-
Ryan Cothran
27' 2
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
13.
12
Connor Soutdarany
26' 7.5
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
14.
9
Dearic Jones
24' 7
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
15.
9
Toby Rodriguez
22' 3
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Michael Valenta
152' 7
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
2.
11
Brant Hargrove
114' 2
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
3.
10
Samuel Lopez
113' 7
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
4.
10
Luke Dozier
111' 2
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
5.
10
Aaron Stevenson
110' 7
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
6.
-
Anthony Gonzalez
106' 6
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
7.
9
AJ Gonzales
105' 8
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
8.
10
Caleb Hennessey
103' 9
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
9.
12
Jayden Rivas
101' 5
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
10.
-
Kaden Scherer
89' 2
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
11.
9
Weston Munoz
81' 3
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
12.
9
Nate Cothran
75' 11
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
13.
-
Ryan Cothran
65' 5
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
14.
12
Connor Soutdarany
63' 7
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
15.
9
Toby Rodriguez
50' 6
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Davyn Sedwick
6' 0
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
11
Ja'Karee Moffett
6' 0
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
3.
11
Jahiem Dowd
5' 10
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
4.
10
Abdul Mohiz
5' 8
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
12
Jackson Sartor
5' 8
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
9
Braylen Westfall
5' 8
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
7.
9
Pax McGrath
5' 4
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Daniel Mirzai
15' 0
PR
May 3
TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.
12
Tristan Hammitt
14' 0
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
3.
11
Reagan Riney
10' 0
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
4.
10
John Turner
8' 0
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
9
Brice Alexander
8' 0
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Ja'Karee Moffett
21' 2.25
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
2.
11
Alex Wilson
19' 3.75
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
3.
10
Luke Livingston
19' 3
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
4.
11
Davyn Sedwick
19' 2
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
5.
9
Pax McGrath
18' 8
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
6.
10
Xavier Hunt
18' 7.5
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
7.
11
Luke Copple
18' 4
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
8.
12
Deisel McAnally
18' 2
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
9.
12
Jackson Sartor
18' 1.5
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
10.
12
Diesel McAnally
17' 11.75
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
11.
10
Liam Nelson
17' 3.5
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
12.
11
Aiden Pedroza
16' 7.5
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
13.
-
Fielding Garner
16' 7
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
14.
10
Dylan Evans
16' 3
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Adrian Demari Almaguer-Brown
45' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
2.
10
Jahahd Abdanur
39' 8.5
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
3.
10
Liam Nelson
39' 3
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
4.
12
Charles Johnson
39' 2.75
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
5.
9
Braylen Westfall
37' 5
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
6.
12
Deisel McAnally
36' 1
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
7.
-
Fielding Garner
35' 9.5
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
8.
10
Dylan Evans
35' 3
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
9.
10
Nicholas Hanson
34' 10.5
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Laila Pajeaud
12.43
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
2.
12
Laila Pa Jeaud
12.45
(.0)
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
3.
10
Abrielle Carroll
13.15
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
4.
10
Blake Goggans
13.31
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
5.
11
Lily Muzzy
13.35
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
6.
12
Rianna Moreno
13.41
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
7.
9
Taylor Vett
13.50
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
8.
9
Maggie Dunn
13.59
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
9.
10
Sera Livingston
13.82
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
10.
11
A'Lizabeth Hillery
13.85
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
11.
9
Amelia Albright
14.06
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
12.
9
Brandy Hollon
14.13
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
13.
9
Sophia Sullivan
14.31
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
14.
9
Whitney Matos
14.42
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
15.
9
Emma Ehrlish
14.48
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
16.
9
Audrey Paine
14.67
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
17.
9
Ellyn Seib
14.91
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
18.
9
Sarah Medrano
15.20
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
19.
10
Emily McDaniel
15.27
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
20.
9
Amaya Clark
15.94
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
21.
9
Lauren Till
16.31
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
22.
9
Jenna Parkhurst
16.52
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
23.
10
Jaxin Credeur
16.86
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Rianna Moreno
24.40
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
2.
12
Chloe O'Grady
26.78
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
3.
11
Lily Muzzy
26.97
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
4.
10
Abrielle Carroll
27.01
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
5.
9
Sophia Sullivan
27.78
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
6.
10
Jaxin Credeur
28.01
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
7.
9
Kayleigh Benham
28.36
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
8.
10
Blake Goggans
29.10
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
9.
9
Ellyn Seib
29.89
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
10.
10
Sera Livingston
29.90
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
11.
9
Leah Partida
31.56
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
12.
9
Audrey Paine
31.77
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
13.
9
Brandy Hollon
32.33
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
9
Whitney Matos
32.33
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
15.
9
Sarah Medrano
32.89
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
16.
9
Lauren Till
32.95
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
17.
9
Emma Ehrlish
34.38
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Kendall McDougle
1:06.64
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
2.
10
Claire Readyhough
1:06.65
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
3.
9
Grayson Guinn
1:09.27
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
4.
9
Sailor Rulmyr
1:15.75
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
5.
9
Macie Brown
1:21.67
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
6.
9
Emma Ehrlish
1:22.11
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
7.
12
Annabelle Bruesewitz
1:31.39
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Dennie Decker
2:23.46
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
2.
12
Ava Sieckmann
2:26.0h
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
3.
9
Kendall McDougle
2:37.75
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
4.
9
Peighton Kriegh
2:37.88
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
5.
10
Liliana Lutz
2:40.62
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
6.
9
Nataly Leon
2:41.40
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
7.
9
Sailor Rulmyr
2:46.73
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
8.
9
Madison McComb
2:47.52
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
9.
10
Batise Harvey
2:52.97
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
10.
9
Macie Brown
3:26.45
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
11.
12
Annabelle Bruesewitz
3:36.82
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Melia Flowers
5:27.59
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
2.
9
Peighton Kriegh
5:59.45
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
3.
12
Emily Morales
6:00.07
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
4.
10
Keiry Hernandez
6:01.39
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
5.
9
Nataly Leon
6:10.10
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
6.
9
Delilah Herrera
6:22.02
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
7.
9
Sailor Rulmyr
6:26.19
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
8.
9
Madison McComb
6:30.13
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
9.
10
Batise Harvey
6:36.96
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
10.
10
Diana Aguilar
6:39.64
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
11.
9
Ava Aldridge
6:39.87
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
12.
11
Angelina Reyes
6:58.78
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Melia Flowers
11:56.74
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
2.
12
Ava Sieckmann
12:12.17
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
3.
9
Peighton Kriegh
12:50.79
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
4.
9
Kendall McDougle
12:52.34
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
5.
10
Keiry Hernandez
13:21.08
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
6.
9
Nataly Leon
13:53.48
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
7.
9
Delilah Herrera
13:59.28
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
8.
9
Ava Aldridge
14:34.20
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
9.
10
Diana Aguilar
15:16.65
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Aurelia Anderson
15.61
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
2.
9
Rylie Minze
16.70
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
3.
11
A'Lizabeth Hillery
16.72
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
4.
9
Maddy Villarreal
16.82
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
5.
11
Adrina Bowie
17.59
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
6.
9
Hayley Mashburn
18.51
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
7.
10
Makaila Taylor
18.70
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
8.
9
Grayson Guinn
19.04
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
9.
10
Reese Lengefeld
19.96
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
10.
10
Nikki Gonzalez
20.82
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
11.
9
Amaya Clark
21.62
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
12.
9
Whitney Matos
22.53
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
A'Lizabeth Hillery
45.75
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
2.
9
Maddy Villarreal
49.91
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
3.
11
Aurelia Anderson
50.02
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
4.
9
Rylie Minze
50.35
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
5.
9
Grayson Guinn
52.01
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
6.
10
Jaci Mendenhall
52.11
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
7.
9
Hayley Mashburn
53.27
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
8.
11
Adrina Bowie
53.51
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
9.
10
Makaila Taylor
53.73
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
10.
-
Adrianna Dekay
58.95
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
11.
10
Nikki Gonzalez
59.47
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
12.
10
Reese Lengefeld
1:01.00
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Chloe O'Grady
Lily Muzzy
Abrielle Carroll
Laila Pa Jeaud
48.43
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
2.
Relay Team
48.60
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
3.
Laila Pa Jeaud
Chloe O'Grady
Rianna Moreno
Abrielle Carroll
49.25
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
4.
9
Amelia Albright
Taylor Vett
Maggie Dunn
Sophia Sullivan
52.40
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
5.
Sera Livingston
Abrielle Carroll
Jaxin Credeur
Blake Goggans
52.55
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Laila Pa Jeaud
Kynleigh Ball
Abrielle Carroll
Lily Muzzy
1:42.30
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
2.
Relay Team
1:43.58
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
3.
Chloe O'Grady
Lily Muzzy
Rianna Moreno
Laila Pajeaud
1:43.71
Mar 29
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 96th Annual-HS
4.
Peace Ese
Makiyah Williams
Grace Diarra
Madison Hopkins
1:47.15
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
5.
Kayleigh Benham
Maggie Dunn
Sera Livingston
Sophia Sullivan
1:53.77
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:05.33
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
2.
Kynleigh Ball
Aurelia Anderson
Dennie Decker
Ava Sieckmann
4:09.05
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
3.
Rylie Minze
Maddy Villarreal
Ava Sieckmann
Kynleigh Ball
4:17.01
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
4.
Sadie Williams
Ellie Seagraves
Caroline Munson
Hope Mueller
4:18.69
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
5.
Maddy Villarreal
Claire Readyhough
Rylie Minze
Jaci Mendenhall
4:36.91
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
6.
Jaci Mendenhall
Kayleigh Benham
A'Lizabeth Hillery
Grayson Guinn
4:38.27
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Chasidy Lee
34' 4
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
2.
11
Madi Riggle
29' 8.75
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
3.
11
Aiden Gadison
28' 3.5
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
4.
11
Cassady Lee
27' 0
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
5.
12
Berlin Herrera
25' 7
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Berlin Herrera
89' 0
Apr 20
UIL 6A Region III, III-5A & Wheelchair
2.
11
Madi Riggle
62' 5
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Lily Muzzy
5' 2
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
2.
11
Addie Gaido
4' 10
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
11
Jayden Mizner
4' 10
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
10
Annie Ashby
4' 10
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
11
Adrina Bowie
4' 10
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
6.
9
Amelia Albright
4' 4
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Avery Berger
11' 0
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
2.
9
Leah Partida
9' 6
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
3.
11
Camilla Wilson
6' 6
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Lily Muzzy
19' 3
PR
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
2.
9
Taylor Vett
15' 9.5
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
3.
11
Aurelia Anderson
15' 9
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
4.
10
Abrielle Carroll
15' 3
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
5.
9
Ellyn Seib
15' 2.5
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
6.
10
Claire Readyhough
14' 11.5
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
7.
10
Bailey Bratton
13' 10.5
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
8.
11
Brylee Dew
13' 1.5
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
9.
11
Ellie Cretella
12' 9.5
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
10.
9
Sophie Koberlein
12' 4.5
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
11.
12
Ella Nichols
9' 9
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Lily Muzzy
41' 6.25
(-1.6)
PR
May 3
TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.
11
Aurelia Anderson
35' 1
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
3.
9
Taylor Vett
34' 11
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
4.
9
Ellyn Seib
32' 10
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
5.
10
Claire Readyhough
32' 9
PR
Mar 8
Georgetown Eagle Relays
6.
12
Avery Harris
32' 0
Mar 21
Hutto Hippo Relays
7.
10
Bailey Bratton
28' 5
PR
Feb 7
Rouse Tri-Meet
*Recent improvement