Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2018
2016
2013
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Brock Gowlas
10.74
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A Area 5-6 Championships
2.
11
Rhett Garza
10.92
(.5)
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
3.
10
Carter Francis
11.13
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
4.
12
Ben Perlmutter
11.18
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
5.
11
Cooper Campbell
11.29
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
6.
10
Bradley Ume-Ezeoke
11.52
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
7.
9
Kevin Roys
11.62
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
8.
12
Matthew Richoux
11.83
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
9.
10
Rocky Sylvester
11.84
(-2.2)
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
9
Will Franklin
11.84
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
11.
10
Gabe Rose
11.87
(.0)
PR
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
12.
11
Hayden Rollins
11.90
(.0)
PR
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
13.
11
Tanner Grimes
11.92
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
14.
12
Gabriel Erwin
12.29
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
15.
10
Nehamiah Sullen
12.96
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Preston Oats
21.55
(5.0)
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A Area 5-6 Championships
2.
10
Brock Gowlas
22.63
(-1.1)
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
3.
9
Kevin Roys
22.90
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
4.
12
Ben Perlmutter
23.42
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
11
Taylor Haslem
23.42
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
6.
12
James Beckett
23.44
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
7.
12
Matthew Richoux
23.46
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
8.
10
Gabe Rose
23.64
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
9.
11
Hayden Rollins
23.96
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
10.
11
Ray Palkovic
24.08
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
11.
10
Rocky Sylvester
24.34
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
400 Meters
1.
11
Chinazor Cos-Okpalla
51.02
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
2.
11
Jaydon Smith
51.87
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
3.
10
Aiden Isaacks
52.02
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
4.
11
Rhett Garza
52.61
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
5.
11
Isaac Kaufman
52.70
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
6.
11
Brodie Fisher
53.06
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
7.
10
Logan Loxley
54.75
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
8.
9
Sebastian Martinez
55.15
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
9.
9
Brian Woodland
55.18
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
10.
10
Dillon Allen
55.99
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
11.
12
Gabriel Erwin
56.80
PR
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
12.
9
Jadon Wintermute
1:00.27
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Parker Noffz
1:55.23
PR
Mar 23
Jesuit-Sheaner 59th Annual Relays
2.
10
Mitchell Samuels
2:02.69
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
3.
10
Jack Lynch
2:03.74
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
4.
10
Carter Poe
2:04.06
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
5.
10
Mark Ramirez
2:09.50
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
6.
12
Ricky Lu
2:10.20
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
7.
12
Matthew Stubenazy
2:10.51
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
8.
9
Ryan Klubben
2:10.54
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
9.
10
Noah Lin
2:12.82
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
10.
10
Dylan Robinson
2:14.16
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
11.
9
Alexander Wong
2:27.58
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Parker Noffz
4:14.70
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
2.
10
Mitchell Samuels
4:29.33
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
3.
11
Varun Vepa
4:34.23
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
4.
12
Matthew Stubenazy
4:50.06
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
5.
12
Samuel Bulmer
4:51.21
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
6.
10
Jack Lynch
4:51.28
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
7.
10
Luke Brown
4:53.10
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
8.
10
Mark Ramirez
4:59.66
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
9.
11
Cody Vineyard
5:00.05
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
10.
10
Dylan Robinson
5:23.45
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
11.
10
Nolan Dirks
5:25.42
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Parker Noffz
9:15.37
PR
Mar 23
Jesuit-Sheaner 59th Annual Relays
2.
11
Varun Vepa
9:39.26
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
3.
10
Mitchell Samuels
9:57.68
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
4.
12
Samuel Bulmer
10:05.99
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
5.
10
Jack Lynch
10:17.05
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
6.
10
Luke Brown
10:31.39
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
7.
10
Nolan Dirks
11:01.51
PR
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
8.
11
Cody Vineyard
11:06.45
PR
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
9.
10
Dylan Robinson
11:50.17
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
10.
12
Dominic Roberts
11:54.47
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
11.
9
Nathan Houston
11:58.37
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
12.
9
Kord Lofgreen
12:35.57
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
13.
9
Elijah Rivera
12:48.94
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
14.
10
Xavier Rodriguez
14:25.67
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Arinze Cos-Okpalla
14.79
(.9)
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A Area 5-6 Championships
2.
10
Caleb Wood
15.27
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
3.
9
Jonas Castillo
15.63
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
4.
11
Broderic Maxson
16.31
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
5.
12
Morgan Timothy
16.40
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
6.
12
Patton Morgan
16.56
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
7.
12
Ife (Ifeoluwa) Oluwole
17.29
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
8.
12
Drew Trentham
17.90
(.0)
PR
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
9.
10
Nehamiah Sullen
19.20
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Arinze Cos-Okpalla
41.29
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
2.
10
Caleb Wood
41.55
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
3.
11
Cooper Campbell
41.79
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
4.
9
Jonas Castillo
42.71
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
5.
12
Ife (Ifeoluwa) Oluwole
43.03
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
6.
12
Patton Morgan
43.06
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
7.
12
Morgan Timothy
43.91
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
8.
12
Drew Trentham
44.49
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
9.
12
Gabriel Erwin
44.53
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
10.
11
Broderic Maxson
45.90
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
11.
9
Brennan Bailey
51.14
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
12.
10
Nehamiah Sullen
54.77
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
41.84
Apr 12
UIL 6A Area 5-6 Championships
2.
Carter Francis
Preston Oats
Ben Perlmutter
Rhett Garza
41.88
Apr 22
UIL 6A Region I & Wheelchair
3.
Carter Francis
Preston Oats
Ben Perlmutter
Brock Gowlas
42.50
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
4.
Ben Perlmutter
Preston Oats
Brock Gowlas
Carter Francis
42.60
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
5.
Arinze Cos-Okpalla
Carter Francis
Preston Oats
Chinazor Cos-Okpalla
43.27
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
6.
Hayden Rollins
Rocky Sylvester
Kevin Roys
Taylor Haslem
44.51
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
7.
Kevin Roys
Rocky Sylvester
Taylor Haslem
Bradley Ume-Ezeoke
44.57
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
8.
Hayden Rollins
Bradley Ume-Ezeoke
Rocky Sylvester
Taylor Haslem
44.77
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:27.79
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
2.
Preston Oats
James Beckett
Ben Perlmutter
Brock Gowlas
1:29.65
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
3.
Carter Francis
Rhett Garza
James Beckett
Preston Oats
1:31.09
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
4.
Preston Oats
Carter Francis
Chinazor Cos-Okpalla
Isaac Kaufman
1:32.95
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
5.
Hayden Rollins
Rocky Sylvester
Taylor Haslem
Brian Woodland
1:34.73
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
6.
Hayden Rollins
Rocky Sylvester
Gabe Rose
Taylor Haslem
1:35.33
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
7.
Taylor Haslem
Dillon Allen
Rocky Sylvester
Ray Palkovic
1:36.23
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:22.50
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
2.
Carter Poe
Preston Oats
Chinazor Cos-Okpalla
Isaac Kaufman
3:25.13
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
3.
Rhett Garza
Aiden Isaacks
Chinazor Cos-Okpalla
Isaac Kaufman
3:27.80
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
4.
Sebastian Martinez
Aiden Isaacks
Logan Loxley
Dillon Allen
3:36.12
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
5.
Chinazor Cos-Okpalla
Carter Poe
Isaac Kaufman
Aiden Isaacks
3:36.15
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
6.
Dillon Allen
Brian Woodland
Jonas Castillo
Logan Loxley
3:46.26
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
7.
Taylor Haslem
Brian Woodland
Logan Loxley
Dillon Allen
3:47.69
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Brian Woodland
Ray Palkovic
Dillon Allen
Jack Lynch
3:48.10
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Matthew Bryant
46' 9.25
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
2.
11
Tony Lee
44' 5.75
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
3.
10
Thanasi Jaeger
43' 4
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
4.
12
Jace Bardwell
41' 3.5
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
5.
11
Jake (Jacob) Knutson
38' 11
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
6.
9
Liam Hoskins
36' 8.5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
7.
11
Matthew Little
36' 5
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
8.
10
Will Harrison
35' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Thanasi Jaeger
150' 10
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
2.
12
Matthew Bryant
149' 1
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
3.
11
Matthew Little
138' 6
PR
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
4.
9
Liam Hoskins
117' 5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
5.
11
Jake (Jacob) Knutson
110' 1
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
6.
11
Tony Lee
101' 5
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
7.
11
Colin Bain
98' 9
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
8.
12
Jamori Powell
98' 0
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
9.
10
Will Harrison
73' 4
PR
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Broderic Maxson
5' 6
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
9
Brennan Bailey
5' 6
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
3.
10
Logan Loxley
5' 2
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Chase Johnson
16' 0
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A Area 5-6 Championships
2.
12
Lance Owen
15' 9
PR
Mar 29
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 96th Annual-HS
3.
11
Ardo Cserni
15' 0
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
4.
11
Hayden Rollins
14' 0
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
5.
9
Grant Stark
9' 0
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
10
Nehamiah Sullen
9' 0
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
James Beckett
22' 7.75
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
2.
10
Toluwalope Olajubu
21' 6.75
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
3.
10
Gabe Rose
20' 8.25
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
4.
11
Brodie Fisher
19' 9.25
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
10
Bradley Ume-Ezeoke
19' 9.25
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
6.
11
Tanner Grimes
19' 7.5
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
7.
11
Ardo Cserni
19' 4
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
8.
11
Rhett Garza
19' 3.75
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
9.
10
Makai Kolbeck
18' 2.25
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
10
Logan Stow
18' 2.25
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
11.
12
Ife (Ifeoluwa) Oluwole
18' 1
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
James Beckett
47' 7
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A Area 5-6 Championships
2.
10
Toluwalope Olajubu
44' 6.25
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A Area 5-6 Championships
3.
11
Chinazor Cos-Okpalla
40' 8
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
4.
12
Ife (Ifeoluwa) Oluwole
37' 8
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
11
Ardo Cserni
37' 8
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Piper Johnson
12.13
(2.0)
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A Area 5-6 Championships
2.
12
Mia Patterson
12.42
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
3.
10
Madi Patterson
12.52
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
4.
11
Gabi Yuoh
12.66
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
5.
10
Crystal Sturdivant
12.77
(.0)
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
6.
12
Stephanie Ume-ezeoke
13.00
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
7.
10
D'Emberlee Lane
13.27
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
8.
10
Peyton Phillips
13.30
(-.5)
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
9.
10
Ashley Whaley
13.54
(.0)
PR
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
10.
11
Jayden Saurez
13.80
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
11.
12
Alexandra Stankiewicz
13.89
(-1.8)
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
12.
12
Kyah Cortez
14.81
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Crystal Sturdivant
26.16
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
2.
11
Mercy Fasanya
26.47
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
3.
9
Piper Johnson
26.61
(.0)
PR
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
4.
12
Stephanie Ume-ezeoke
26.73
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
5.
12
Mia Patterson
27.26
(-2.5)
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
6.
12
Dakota Pope
27.66
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
7.
10
Peyton Phillips
27.81
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
8.
12
Camila Cortes Pinedo
28.03
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
9.
9
Maddie Robison
28.20
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
10.
10
Cassidy Martinez
28.25
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
10
Brighton Irwin
28.25
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
12.
12
Olivia Anderson
28.27
(.0)
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
13.
11
Ryan Doll
28.33
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
14.
9
Lydia Moreno
28.71
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
15.
10
Juliana Yustiz Celis
30.68
(.0)
PR
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Taryn Elmer
58.42
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
2.
9
Lydia Moreno
1:02.86
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
3.
12
Dakota Pope
1:03.04
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
4.
11
Ashlin Arcuri
1:03.28
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
5.
9
Lacey Hornsby
1:03.47
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
6.
12
Camila Cortes Pinedo
1:04.06
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
7.
10
Reese Janko
1:05.07
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
8.
9
Maddie Robison
1:06.73
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
9.
10
Anna Romero
1:06.75
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
10.
11
Mackenzie Clardy
1:07.02
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
11.
11
Ryan Doll
1:07.14
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
12.
9
Macy McCook
1:08.99
PR
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Isabella Baeza
2:16.57
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
2.
12
Hannah Edwards
2:21.17
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
3.
9
Taryn Elmer
2:24.13
PR
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
4.
9
Elise Schwendinger
2:26.12
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
5.
10
Anna Romero
2:26.44
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
6.
11
Ashlin Arcuri
2:30.79
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
7.
11
Ayla Rushton
2:30.98
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
8.
11
Ana Sofia Godinez Chavez
2:31.79
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
9.
9
Kinsley Tracy
2:32.34
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
10.
9
Lana Libby
2:43.09
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
11.
10
Juliana Yustiz Celis
2:48.59
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Taryn Elmer
5:17.59
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
2.
12
Hannah Edwards
5:20.19
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
3.
9
Elise Schwendinger
5:23.91
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
4.
9
Camila De La Parra Carrete
5:26.24
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
5.
11
Ana Sofia Godinez Chavez
5:30.55
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
6.
11
Kaylee Gray
5:30.98
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
7.
9
Kinsley Tracy
5:36.82
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
8.
11
Ayla Rushton
5:42.59
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
9.
9
Maria Godinez Chavez
5:43.57
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
10.
9
Lana Libby
5:46.48
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Taryn Elmer
11:35.25
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
2.
9
Camila De La Parra Carrete
11:39.80
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
3.
12
Hannah Edwards
11:44.48
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
4.
11
Kaylee Gray
11:52.97
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
5.
11
Ana Sofia Godinez Chavez
12:05.33
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
6.
9
Elise Schwendinger
12:20.34
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
7.
9
Kinsley Tracy
12:21.34
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
8.
12
Sydney Mayes
12:30.18
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
9.
9
Lana Libby
12:33.55
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
10.
9
Maria Godinez Chavez
12:34.92
PR
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
11.
11
Zella Stutz
14:05.83
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
12.
10
Megan Rudolph
14:14.20
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
13.
10
Camille Platt
14:24.23
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
14.
9
Emma Ridgeway
14:49.10
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
15.
11
Addison Gittelman
15:12.58
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Aniyah Davis
16.40
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
2.
10
Lillie Robbirds
16.60
(.0)
PR
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
3.
11
Isabelle Moreno
16.84
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
4.
12
Ava Montgomery
17.50
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
5.
10
Lily Adams
17.95
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
6.
10
Ashley Whaley
18.21
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
7.
11
Isabelle Murano
18.34
(-.3)
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
8.
10
Carissa Whitman
19.67
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
9.
10
Libby Austin
19.68
(.0)
PR
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
10.
10
Heidi Steinman
20.02
(1.1)
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
11.
9
Vittoria Fabbri
20.55
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Isabelle Moreno
49.02
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
2.
10
Lillie Robbirds
49.03
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
3.
10
Ashley Whaley
49.37
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
4.
10
Libby Austin
52.92
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
5.
10
Olivia Kissinger
53.50
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
6.
10
Caroline Coman
53.72
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
7.
10
Carissa Whitman
55.80
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
8.
10
Heidi Steinman
58.28
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.16
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
2.
Crystal Sturdivant
Piper Johnson
Mia Patterson
Madi Patterson
48.19
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
3.
Crystal Sturdivant
Mia Patterson
Stephanie Ume-ezeoke
Piper Johnson
48.27
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
4.
Crystal Sturdivant
Piper Johnson
Madi Patterson
Mia Patterson
48.97
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
5.
Mercy Fasanya
Jayden Saurez
Aniyah Davis
Gabi Yuoh
50.75
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
6.
Mercy Fasanya
Brighton Irwin
Peyton Phillips
Aniyah Davis
50.82
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
7.
Peyton Phillips
D'Emberlee Lane
Brighton Irwin
Gabi Yuoh
51.52
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:42.25
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
2.
Crystal Sturdivant
Stephanie Ume-ezeoke
Mercy Fasanya
Madi Patterson
1:42.74
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
3.
Crystal Sturdivant
Stephanie Ume-ezeoke
Dakota Pope
Piper Johnson
1:45.42
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
4.
Crystal Sturdivant
Piper Johnson
Mia Patterson
Olivia Anderson
1:46.49
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
5.
Peyton Phillips
Brighton Irwin
Jayden Saurez
Mercy Fasanya
1:48.35
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
6.
Peyton Phillips
Brighton Irwin
Jayden Saurez
Ryan Doll
1:51.47
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
7.
Jayden Saurez
Mercy Fasanya
Brighton Irwin
Aniyah Davis
1:52.25
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:58.07
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
2.
Dakota Pope
Camila Cortes Pinedo
Lydia Moreno
Isabella Baeza
4:09.89
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
3.
Lacey Hornsby
Ashlin Arcuri
Reese Janko
Ryan Doll
4:17.28
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
4.
Ashlin Arcuri
Lydia Moreno
Dakota Pope
Camila Cortes Pinedo
4:20.41
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
5.
Lacey Hornsby
Maddie Robison
Gabi Dezutti
Ryan Doll
4:32.69
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
6.
9
Maddie Robison
Elise Schwendinger
Macy McCook
Lacey Hornsby
4:32.84
Mar 8
Byron Nelson HS Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jayden Saurez
Lacey Hornsby
Macy McCook
Anna Romero
4:32.49
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Skylar Byndom
31' 1.75
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
2.
10
JaiMarie Bardwell
26' 6
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
3.
11
Ashlyn Kelly
26' 0
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Skylar Byndom
86' 2
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
2.
10
Kathryn Bailey
81' 3
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
3.
11
Ashlyn Kelly
60' 9
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Mia Patterson
5' 2
Apr 12
UIL 6A Area 5-6 Championships
12
Olivia Anderson
5' 2
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
3.
9
Lydia Moreno
5' 0
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
4.
10
Peyton Phillips
4' 10
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Ashlyn Mckneely
9' 6
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
2.
10
Lillie Robbirds
9' 0
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
3.
9
Grace Grant
8' 6
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Stephanie Ume-ezeoke
18' 11.5
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
2.
10
Crystal Sturdivant
18' 2.25
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
3.
11
Isabelle Moreno
17' 3.25
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
4.
11
Isabelle Murano
16' 10.75
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
5.
10
D'Emberlee Lane
16' 0.5
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
6.
10
Ashley Whaley
15' 7.75
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
7.
10
Olivia Kissinger
15' 0
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
8.
9
Aniyah Davis
14' 11.5
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
9.
11
Mercy Fasanya
14' 9.5
PR
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
9
Lydia Moreno
14' 9.5
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
11.
10
Caroline Coman
14' 1
PR
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Crystal Sturdivant
39' 2
(-.3)
PR
Apr 22
UIL 6A Region I & Wheelchair
2.
9
Aniyah Davis
34' 0
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
3.
11
Isabelle Moreno
33' 9
Mar 22
Guyer Wildcat Invitational
4.
11
Isabelle Murano
33' 2.75
Mar 2
Wylie Pirate Invitational
5.
9
Lydia Moreno
33' 0
PR
Apr 4
UIL 6A District 06
6.
10
Caroline Coman
30' 7
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
7.
10
Olivia Kissinger
30' 1
PR
Mar 28
Marcus Steve Telaneus Invitational
*Recent improvement