Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2000
1999
1997
1993
1981
1980
1974
Indoor
2024
2021
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Rafael Bauman
11.61
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
2.
12
Adam Williams
11.63
PR
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
3.
12
Will Clark
12.08
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
4.
12
McClain Clark
12.11
PR
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
5.
12
Kaden Mills
12.26
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
6.
10
Sloan Casanova
12.77
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
7.
11
Diego Covarrubias
12.86
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
8.
10
Anthony Prociak
12.97
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
9.
9
Kameron Bishop
13.08
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
10.
9
Derrick Smith
13.18
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
11.
9
Dima Tsilitskiy
13.28
PR
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
12.
11
Saith Elguea
13.33
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
13.
10
Kevin Williams
13.63
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
14.
9
An Kien
15.48
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
200 Meters
1.
12
Adam Williams
22.93
PR
May 9
2A GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet
2.
12
Will Clark
23.93
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
3.
10
Luke Hossom
25.35
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
4.
10
Sloan Casanova
25.50
PR
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
5.
12
McClain Clark
25.54
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
6.
12
Kaden Mills
26.04
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
7.
9
Dima Tsilitskiy
26.93
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
8.
11
Diego Covarrubias
26.98
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
9.
9
Kameron Bishop
27.21
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
10.
10
Anthony Prociak
27.46
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
400 Meters
1.
12
Adam Williams
49.85
PR
May 25
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.
10
Sloan Casanova
56.18
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
3.
10
Luke Hossom
56.21
PR
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
4.
12
Joseph McRay
58.93
PR
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
5.
10
Sylas Allen
59.51
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Adam Williams
57.5h
PR
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Adam Williams
2:04.86
PR
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
2.
11
Brody Will
2:06.28
PR
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
3.
12
Joseph McRay
2:09.87
PR
May 3
Spudder Track & Field Classic
4.
10
Sylas Allen
2:14.93
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
5.
10
Kelwyn Boothe
2:25.64
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
6.
10
Isaiah Salas
2:26.50
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
7.
10
Nolan Bain
2:27.14
PR
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
8.
10
Jedrick Tachiquin Aguayo
2:32.09
PR
Apr 19
Kalama Twilight Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Sylas Allen
2:23.0h
PR
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Joseph McRay
3:33.1h
PR
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Brody Will
4:33.93
PR
May 3
Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.
12
Joseph McRay
4:55.64
PR
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
3.
10
Sylas Allen
5:12.13
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
4.
10
Isaiah Salas
5:16.46
PR
Apr 19
Kalama Twilight Invite
5.
10
Nolan Bain
5:20.06
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
6.
10
Jedrick Tachiquin Aguayo
5:55.61
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
7.
10
Kelwyn Boothe
5:56.48
PR
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Brody Will
4:42.6h
PR
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
3000 Meters
1.
11
Brody Will
9:18.03
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
2.
10
Isaiah Salas
11:02.07
PR
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
3.
10
Kelwyn Boothe
13:19.81
PR
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brody Will
9:54.62
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
2.
12
Joseph McRay
11:01.40
PR
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
3.
10
Isaiah Salas
11:44.81
PR
Apr 19
Kalama Twilight Invite
4.
10
Nolan Bain
11:56.95
PR
Apr 26
Panther Invite @ Washougal HS
5.
9
Dom Gonzalez
15:51.61
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
2 Miles
1.
11
Brody Will
9:57.84
PR
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Addicus Owens
16.89
PR
May 9
2A GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet
2.
9
Jordin Martinez-Kearney
17.29
PR
May 9
2A GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet
3.
9
Xavier Lions
18.09
PR
May 9
2A GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Addicus Owens
43.62
PR
May 3
Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.
11
Jordon Walker
45.59
May 3
Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.
9
Jordin Martinez-Kearney
46.44
PR
Apr 19
Kalama Twilight Invite
4.
9
Xavier Lions
49.07
PR
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
4x100 Relay
1.
Malukai Hodges
Adam Williams
Will Clark
Rafael Bauman
45.35
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
2.
Kaden Mills
Adam Williams
Will Clark
Rafael Bauman
46.15
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
3.
McClain Clark
Adam Williams
Kaden Mills
Will Clark
47.07
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
4x200 Relay -
1.
Will Clark
Kaden Mills
Addicus Owens
Adam Williams
1:36.97
Apr 19
Kalama Twilight Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Sloan Casanova
Jordon Walker
Will Clark
Adam Williams
3:37.72
May 17
2A District 4 2024 Track and Field Championships
2.
Sloan Casanova
Brody Will
Will Clark
Adam Williams
3:40.52
May 9
2A GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet
3.
Addicus Owens
Jordin Martinez-Kearney
Jordon Walker
Sloan Casanova
3:45.85
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
4.
Addicus Owens
Jordon Walker
Sloan Casanova
Brody Will
3:48.12
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
5.
Sloan Casanova
Brody Will
McClain Clark
Adam Williams
3:49.36
May 3
Spudder Track & Field Classic
6.
Luke Hossom
Jordon Walker
Adam Williams
Will Clark
3:50.74
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
7.
Addicus Owens
Jordon Walker
Jordin Martinez-Kearney
Brody Will
3:51.38
Apr 26
Panther Invite @ Washougal HS
8.
Sloan Casanova
Jordin Martinez-Kearney
Brody Will
Luke Hossom
3:56.42
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
9.
Luke Hossom
Jordin Martinez-Kearney
Will Clark
Adam Williams
3:56.62
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
10.
Sylas Allen
Nolan Bain
Joseph McRay
Brody Will
3:57.16
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
11.
-
Sloan Casanova
Luke Hossom
Jordon Walker
Adam Williams
3:57.81
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
12.
Sylas Allen
Sloan Casanova
Jordon Walker
Luke Hossom
3:58.26
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
13.
Addicus Owens
Jordin Martinez-Kearney
Xavier Lions
Jordon Walker
4:00.92
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
14.
Addicus Owens
Jordin Martinez-Kearney
Malukai Hodges
Sloan Casanova
4:02.78
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
15.
Joseph McRay
Brody Will
Kelwyn Boothe
Jedrick Tachiquin Aguayo
4:03.00
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
16.
Sylas Allen
Joseph McRay
Jedrick Tachiquin Aguayo
Brody Will
4:07.09
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
17.
Sylas Allen
Joseph McRay
Kelwyn Boothe
Nolan Bain
4:16.60
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
18.
Sylas Allen
Jedrick Tachiquin Aguayo
Joseph McRay
Kelwyn Boothe
4:23.49
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Joseph McRay
Sloan Casanova
Sylas Allen
Brody Will
11:32.63
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
2.
Joseph McRay
Adam Williams
Sylas Allen
Brody Will
11:35.80
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Isaiah Rittierodt
47' 9
PR
May 17
2A District 4 2024 Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Michael Brinson
45' 8.5
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
3.
10
Kevin Williams
31' 7
PR
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
4.
11
Saith Elguea
31' 3
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
5.
9
Dom Gonzalez
30' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
6.
10
Taviyan Farani
27' 2
PR
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
7.
12
Grady Lair
25' 8
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
8.
10
Ethan Dierks
25' 4
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
9.
10
Ryan O'Neill
25' 3
PR
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
10.
11
Liam Nash
23' 7
PR
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
11.
9
Jiovanni Martinez-Kearney
21' 9
PR
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Jordin Martinez-Kearney
29' 3
PR
May 17
2A District 4 2024 Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Michael Brinson
149' 2
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
2.
9
Dom Gonzalez
85' 7
PR
Apr 19
Kalama Twilight Invite
3.
10
Kevin Williams
76' 5
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
4.
11
Isaiah Rittierodt
76' 0
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
5.
10
Taviyan Farani
73' 6
PR
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
6.
10
Ryan O'Neill
72' 7
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
7.
10
Ethan Dierks
72' 3
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
8.
12
Grady Lair
68' 0
PR
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
9.
9
Jiovanni Martinez-Kearney
61' 2
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
August DeGagne
128' 0
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
2.
12
Maxwell Van Hoomissen
126' 0
PR
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
3.
9
Dom Gonzalez
91' 0
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
4.
10
Taviyan Farani
79' 6.75
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
5.
11
Saith Elguea
73' 9
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
6.
10
Ethan Dierks
69' 6
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
7.
9
Jiovanni Martinez-Kearney
23' 2
PR
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
High Jump
1.
12
Johan DuBois
6' 5
PR
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
2.
12
Kaden Mills
5' 4
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
3.
9
Derrick Smith
5' 2
PR
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
Pole Vault
1.
12
Maxwell Van Hoomissen
12' 6
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
2.
9
Xavier Lions
10' 0
PR
May 9
2A GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet
3.
12
Grady Lair
8' 0
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
Long Jump
1.
12
Johan DuBois
21' 1.75
PR
May 17
2A District 4 2024 Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Maxwell Van Hoomissen
18' 6
PR
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
3.
12
Rafael Bauman
18' 2
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
4.
10
Luke Hossom
17' 7
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
5.
9
Xavier Lions
16' 11
PR
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
6.
12
McClain Clark
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
7.
11
Diego Covarrubias
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
8.
12
Kaden Mills
15' 7
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
9.
10
Anthony Prociak
15' 6.5
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
10.
11
Saith Elguea
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
11.
9
Dima Tsilitskiy
15' 1
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
12.
10
Jedrick Tachiquin Aguayo
14' 11
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
13.
9
Dre Baker
14' 2
PR
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
14.
9
An Kien
13' 2.5
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
Triple Jump
1.
12
Johan DuBois
43' 7.75
PR
May 17
2A District 4 2024 Track and Field Championships
2.
9
Xavier Lions
37' 0
PR
May 9
2A GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet
3.
10
Luke Hossom
33' 10
PR
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
4.
10
Anthony Prociak
33' 0
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Paris Ackerman
12.76
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
2.
12
Meridian Naylor
13.53
PR
Apr 26
Panther Invite @ Washougal HS
3.
12
Brandi Damos
13.70
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
4.
11
Tiara Harris
14.32
Apr 19
Kalama Twilight Invite
5.
12
Annabel Farani
14.61
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
6.
12
Evelyn Leal
14.67
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
7.
9
Joselyn Leal
15.09
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
8.
12
Nicki Alvaro
15.53
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
9.
11
Kimora Bynum
16.10
PR
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
10.
12
Yareli Gallardo
16.19
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
200 Meters
1.
10
Paris Ackerman
25.09
PR
Apr 19
Kalama Twilight Invite
2.
12
Brandi Damos
28.10
PR
May 9
2A GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet
3.
12
Meridian Naylor
29.20
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
4.
12
Yareli Gallardo
29.28
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
5.
10
Ava Peterson
29.51
PR
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
6.
12
Evelyn Leal
29.63
PR
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
7.
11
Tiara Harris
30.24
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
8.
12
Annabel Farani
32.76
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
9.
12
Nicki Alvaro
33.83
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
10.
9
Adalynn Zepeda-Campbell
34.36
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
400 Meters
1.
10
Paris Ackerman
58.58
PR
May 17
2A District 4 2024 Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Ava Peterson
1:04.53
PR
May 3
Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.
12
Brandi Damos
1:05.78
Apr 26
Panther Invite @ Washougal HS
4.
10
Shianne Kasinger
1:20.33
PR
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Brandi Damos
1:08.6h
PR
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Ava Peterson
2:27.19
PR
May 9
2A GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet
2.
10
Kaylynn Wickwire
2:35.35
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
3.
9
Melanie Novak
2:51.30
PR
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
4.
10
Shianne Kasinger
3:05.14
PR
Apr 26
Panther Invite @ Washougal HS
5.
9
Helene Repman
3:33.96
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Ava Peterson
2:38.3h
PR
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Claire Marsh
4:33.4h
PR
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kaylynn Wickwire
5:27.36
PR
May 3
Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.
11
Claire Marsh
6:07.12
PR
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
3.
9
Melanie Novak
6:39.86
PR
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
4.
10
Shianne Kasinger
6:41.66
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
5.
9
Helene Repman
7:53.12
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Kaylynn Wickwire
5:45.4h
PR
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kaylynn Wickwire
11:56.70
PR
May 3
Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.
11
Claire Marsh
13:07.58
PR
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
3.
10
Shianne Kasinger
15:41.14
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
4.
9
Helene Repman
17:58.94
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Izzy Giacchino
19.05
PR
Apr 26
Panther Invite @ Washougal HS
2.
11
Stella Billingsley
19.11
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Miranda Gonzalez
51.79
PR
Apr 26
Panther Invite @ Washougal HS
2.
11
Izzy Giacchino
55.42
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
4x100 Relay
1.
Tiara Harris
Nicki Alvaro
Yareli Gallardo
Aubree Watson
54.84
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
2.
Tiara Harris
Joselyn Leal
Evelyn Leal
Paris Ackerman
55.15
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
3.
Tiara Harris
Joselyn Leal
Yareli Gallardo
Meridian Naylor
55.40
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
4.
Tiara Harris
Nicki Alvaro
Yareli Gallardo
Evelyn Leal
56.42
May 9
2A GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet
5.
Tiara Harris
Jenny Zamora
Yareli Gallardo
Nicki Alvaro
56.56
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
6.
Tiara Harris
Joselyn Leal
Yareli Gallardo
Evelyn Leal
56.99
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
7.
Tiara Harris
Joselyn Leal
Nicki Alvaro
Yareli Gallardo
58.61
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
8.
Aubree Watson
Joselyn Leal
Yareli Gallardo
Evelyn Leal
59.43
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ava Peterson
Yareli Gallardo
Meridian Naylor
Brandi Damos
1:51.22
May 9
2A GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet
2.
Ava Peterson
Miranda Gonzalez
Meridian Naylor
Brandi Damos
1:54.8h
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
3.
Ava Peterson
Meridian Naylor
Miranda Gonzalez
Brandi Damos
1:55.23
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
4.
Ava Peterson
Jenny Zamora
Izzy Giacchino
Evelyn Leal
1:59.02
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
5.
Ava Peterson
Meridian Naylor
Adalynn Zepeda-Campbell
Evelyn Leal
1:59.28
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
6.
Yareli Gallardo
Jenny Zamora
Adalynn Zepeda-Campbell
Nicki Alvaro
2:11.2h
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
7.
9
Jenny Zamora
Aubree Watson
Adalynn Zepeda-Campbell
Joselyn Leal
2:13.73
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
4x400 Relay
1.
Paris Ackerman
Brandi Damos
Ava Peterson
Miranda Gonzalez
4:11.94
May 25
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.
Ava Peterson
Brandi Damos
Meridian Naylor
Miranda Gonzalez
4:21.68
May 9
2A GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet
3.
Brandi Damos
Ava Peterson
Meridian Naylor
Miranda Gonzalez
4:26.17
May 3
Spudder Track & Field Classic
4.
Ava Peterson
Kaylynn Wickwire
Brandi Damos
Miranda Gonzalez
4:31.47
Mar 23
Tiger Invite
5.
Kaylynn Wickwire
Meridian Naylor
Brandi Damos
Miranda Gonzalez
4:36.20
Apr 26
Panther Invite @ Washougal HS
6.
Kaylynn Wickwire
Melanie Novak
Jenny Zamora
Joselyn Leal
4:40.74
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
7.
Ava Peterson
Kaylynn Wickwire
Shianne Kasinger
Brandi Damos
4:45.04
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Claire Marsh
Brandi Damos
Ava Peterson
Kaylynn Wickwire
13:43.91
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Arriyonnah Martinez-Kearney
31' 1
PR
Apr 19
Kalama Twilight Invite
2.
12
Jade Wagstaff
30' 7.25
PR
May 9
2A GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet
3.
12
Meridian Naylor
24' 1
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
4.
12
Maggie Stewart
22' 9
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
5.
10
Youtarina Herwin
22' 4
PR
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
10
Lexi Martin
22' 4
PR
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
7.
9
Abby Schoonover
22' 2
PR
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
8.
10
Isabel Frias
22' 0
PR
Mar 28
2A GSHL Fort/Washougal @ Hudson's Bay
9.
9
Sanaa Tyler
20' 0
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
10.
12
Charly Stewart
19' 3
PR
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
11.
12
Yareli Gallardo
17' 6
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jade Wagstaff
94' 11
PR
May 17
2A District 4 2024 Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Lexi Martin
77' 0
PR
Apr 19
Kalama Twilight Invite
3.
10
Youtarina Herwin
69' 1
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
4.
9
Abby Schoonover
67' 3
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
5.
9
Arriyonnah Martinez-Kearney
65' 9
PR
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
6.
9
Sanaa Tyler
63' 6
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Charly Stewart
66' 1
PR
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
2.
12
Maggie Stewart
58' 11
PR
Apr 19
Kalama Twilight Invite
3.
11
Tiara Harris
34' 10
PR
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
4.
11
Kimora Bynum
27' 2.5
PR
Apr 11
2A GSHL - Hudson's Bay/Ridgefield @ Woodland HS
High Jump
1.
9
Aubree Watson
4' 9
PR
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
2.
12
Brandi Damos
4' 2
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
3.
10
Shianne Kasinger
4' 0
PR
Mar 20
2A GSHL - Mark Morris/Hudson's Bay @ RALong
Pole Vault
1.
11
Stella Billingsley
8' 6
PR
Apr 19
Kalama Twilight Invite
2.
9
Melanie Novak
7' 0
PR
Apr 15
2A GSHL: Hudson's Bay/RA Long @ Hockinson
Long Jump
1.
10
Paris Ackerman
17' 8
PR
May 17
2A District 4 2024 Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Meridian Naylor
15' 2
PR
May 3
Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.
9
Aubree Watson
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
2A GSHL Mark Morris/Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay
Triple Jump
1.
12
Charly Stewart
26' 4
Apr 29
2A GSHL Fort Vancouver/Hudson's Bay@Hockinson
*Recent improvement