Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jamari Curlett
10.82
(.1)
PR
May 25
PIAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Mikeal Banaag
11.79
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
3.
12
Purna Tamang
11.97
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
4.
11
Liam Kelly
12.00
PR
Apr 13
Fort LeBoeuf Invitational
5.
11
Landon Kelly
12.37
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
6.
10
Jacob Lucas
12.40
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
9
Josh Banaag
12.40
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
8.
9
Shane Resta
12.43
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
9.
10
Joel McGonagle
12.52
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
10
Pascal Laporte
12.52
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
11.
-
Bryson Galloway
12.69
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
200 Meters
1.
11
Mikeal Banaag
24.08
PR
May 18
PIAA District X AAA/AA Championships
2.
12
Purna Tamang
24.54
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
3.
11
Liam Kelly
25.37
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
4.
9
Josh Banaag
26.07
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
5.
9
Shane Resta
27.03
PR
Apr 13
Fort LeBoeuf Invitational
6.
10
Pascal Laporte
27.04
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
7.
11
Landon Kelly
28.15
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
8.
10
Joel McGonagle
28.22
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
9.
-
Bryce Kane
29.90
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
400 Meters
1.
11
Emmanual Reedy
58.04
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
2.
11
Tommy Hartner
58.83
PR
Apr 13
Fort LeBoeuf Invitational
3.
10
Kyler See
59.69
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
4.
10
Joel McGonagle
1:00.15
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
5.
-
Bryce Kane
1:01.19
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
6.
10
Pascal Laporte
1:01.37
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
7.
11
Ryan Adcock
1:02.90
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
800 Meters
1.
12
Aivan Vargas
1:59.56
PR
Apr 19
Butler Invitational
2.
11
Roman Rizzo
2:09.59
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
3.
11
Tommy Hartner
2:12.93
PR
May 18
PIAA District X AAA/AA Championships
4.
11
Emmanual Reedy
2:15.37
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
5.
9
Landen Greishaw
2:22.62
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
6.
10
Kyler See
2:26.82
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
7.
11
Ryan Adcock
2:29.11
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
8.
10
Gaige Brockway
2:48.97
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
1600 Meters
1.
9
Landen Greishaw
4:54.31
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
2.
9
Jonah Crozier
4:59.98
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
3.
10
Flynn Carver
5:00.65
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
4.
10
Gaige Brockway
5:50.58
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
5.
-
Conner Rowicki
5:54.94
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Sank
10:37.93
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
2.
10
John McClure
11:17.49
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
3.
11
Bryson Hammond
11:20.66
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Isaac McGuigan
17.65
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
2.
11
Tyler Bessetti
17.84
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
3.
11
Kaiden Chandler
18.18
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kaiden Chandler
45.11
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
2.
10
Isaac McGuigan
46.01
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
3.
9
Josh Banaag
47.43
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
4.
11
Tyler Bessetti
49.98
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.94
May 18
PIAA District X AAA/AA Championships
2.
Mikeal Banaag
Landon Kelly
Liam Kelly
Purna Tamang
47.25
Apr 13
Fort LeBoeuf Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:42.13
May 18
PIAA District X AAA/AA Championships
2.
Tommy Hartner
Aivan Vargas
Liam Kelly
Roman Rizzo
3:47.86
Apr 13
Fort LeBoeuf Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:23.34
May 18
PIAA District X AAA/AA Championships
2.
Tommy Hartner
Jonah Crozier
Landen Greishaw
Roman Rizzo
9:12.54
Apr 13
Fort LeBoeuf Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Liam Jones
43' 0
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
2.
11
Braeden Lobdell
36' 0
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
3.
12
Tagan Rupp
35' 8
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
4.
11
Colin Heaton
33' 11.5
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
5.
9
Malachai Huber
32' 4.5
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
6.
-
Joseph Feath
29' 8
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
7.
12
Blake Hill
28' 4
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
8.
-
Moses McCraken
26' 4
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
9.
11
Josh Hirtzel
25' 6.5
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
10.
-
Parker Sweet
23' 9.5
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
11.
-
Gabriel Filutze
23' 6.5
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
12.
-
Chase Snyder
19' 11
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
13.
-
Campbell Nagelson
19' 2.5
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tagan Rupp
149' 6
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
2.
12
Blake Hill
107' 2
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
3.
11
Will Vanderweele
94' 8
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
4.
11
Colin Heaton
93' 11
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
5.
9
Malachai Huber
93' 5
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
6.
9
Liam Jones
89' 10
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
7.
-
Joseph Feath
85' 0
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
8.
-
Moses McCraken
81' 9
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
9.
11
Braeden Lobdell
80' 5
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
10.
11
Josh Hirtzel
75' 3
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
11.
-
Gabriel Filutze
72' 1
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
12.
-
Max Orton
58' 6
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
13.
-
Ryan Gifford
56' 1
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
14.
-
Campbell Nagelson
48' 11
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
15.
-
Parker Sweet
40' 5
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Jackson Humes
133' 4
PR
Apr 13
Fort LeBoeuf Invitational
2.
11
Will Vanderweele
130' 1
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
3.
12
Blake Hill
117' 10
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
4.
-
Antonio Vega
104' 5
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
5.
-
Ryan Gifford
65' 0
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
6.
-
Max Orton
62' 5
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
7.
-
Campbell Nagelson
59' 7
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
High Jump
1.
12
Noah Crozier
6' 9
PR
Apr 19
Butler Invitational
2.
10
Mason Karash
5' 9
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
3.
10
Alex Wilkinson
5' 7
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Mason Probst
12' 6
PR
May 18
PIAA District X AAA/AA Championships
2.
11
Brody Walker
10' 6
Apr 13
Fort LeBoeuf Invitational
3.
10
Aidan Radicella
10' 0
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Landon Kelly
19' 1.5
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
10
Jacob Lucas
19' 1.5
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
3.
10
Isaac McGuigan
18' 0
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
4.
10
Ian Spellman
17' 4.75
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
5.
10
Maddox Larson
16' 6
Apr 13
Fort LeBoeuf Invitational
10
Grant Victory
16' 6
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
7.
-
William Stempka
14' 8
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
8.
10
Alex Wilkinson
14' 3
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
9.
-
Caleb Cerrie
12' 8
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jacob Lucas
38' 3
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
2.
10
Isaac McGuigan
36' 6
PR
Apr 13
Fort LeBoeuf Invitational
3.
10
Grant Victory
34' 8.5
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
4.
-
William Stempka
33' 6
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
5.
10
Ian Spellman
33' 4
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
6.
10
Mason Karash
32' 8.5
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
7.
-
Caleb Cerrie
23' 0.5
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Abby Malesiewski
13.14
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
2.
12
Aleksandra Tupper
13.47
PR
May 18
PIAA District X AAA/AA Championships
3.
-
Makenna Phillips
13.94
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
4.
9
Rachel Scully
14.23
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
5.
9
Alarah Smithers
14.38
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
6.
12
Avery Blackmer
14.59
Apr 13
Fort LeBoeuf Invitational
7.
10
Jalyssa Wicker
14.73
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
8.
10
Ava Dance
15.33
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
9.
9
Ellianna Pardee
15.43
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
10.
-
Izabella Dance
15.85
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
11.
9
Dawn Papal
15.93
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
200 Meters
1.
9
Rachel Scully
29.21
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
2.
9
Odessa Schneider
29.24
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
3.
9
Alarah Smithers
29.54
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
4.
10
Rhyan Rutkowski
30.05
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
5.
10
Jalyssa Wicker
31.91
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
6.
9
Ellianna Pardee
32.80
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
7.
-
Izabella Dance
33.76
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
8.
9
Dawn Papal
34.22
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
9.
10
Ava Dance
34.88
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
400 Meters
1.
9
Odessa Schneider
1:02.74
PR
May 18
PIAA District X AAA/AA Championships
2.
9
Katherine Nishnick
1:05.43
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
3.
10
Jalyssa Wicker
1:11.45
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Lynzey Reinsel
2:35.84
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
2.
9
Kensey Strong
2:47.45
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
3.
12
Samantha Abate
2:52.09
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
4.
-
Ashlyn Hodges
2:59.72
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
1600 Meters
1.
12
Samantha Abate
5:54.43
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
2.
9
Morgan Fox
6:30.14
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Paige VanTassell
14:13.63
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
2.
11
Moira Miller
14:23.90
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Abby Malesiewski
14.69
(1.4)
PR
May 25
PIAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Gigi Gaston
17.50
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Abby Malesiewski
47.82
PR
Apr 19
Butler Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.19
May 4
North East Invitational
2.
Avery Blackmer
Aleksandra Tupper
Alarah Smithers
Rachel Scully
57.32
Apr 13
Fort LeBoeuf Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:30.19
May 18
PIAA District X AAA/AA Championships
2.
Miah Skelly
Katherine Nishnick
Lynzey Reinsel
Odessa Schneider
4:47.44
Apr 13
Fort LeBoeuf Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:45.37
May 18
PIAA District X AAA/AA Championships
2.
Miah Skelly
Kensey Strong
Paige VanTassell
Lynzey Reinsel
12:05.91
Apr 13
Fort LeBoeuf Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Tessa Bemiss
30' 0.5
May 4
North East Invitational
2.
-
Emily Lawry
29' 1.25
PR
Apr 13
Fort LeBoeuf Invitational
3.
11
Ali Lanagan
28' 1.25
PR
Apr 13
Fort LeBoeuf Invitational
4.
10
Haven Dobson
26' 11
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
5.
10
Elliote Miller
21' 1
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
6.
-
Alanah Frye
20' 3
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
7.
11
MaKayla Hanson
19' 3.25
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
8.
9
Odessa Schneider
18' 4
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
9.
-
Sparrow Magill
15' 5.75
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
10.
-
Mikayla Dance
15' 4
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Tessa Bemiss
122' 7
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
2.
11
Chloe Nagle
85' 11
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
3.
10
Elliote Miller
81' 1
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
4.
11
Ali Lanagan
66' 5
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
5.
-
Alanah Frye
49' 9
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
6.
11
MaKinly Hanson
44' 7
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
7.
-
Sparrow Magill
39' 8
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
8.
-
Mikayla Dance
38' 10
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
9.
11
MaKayla Hanson
35' 1
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Tessa Bemiss
114' 0
PR
Apr 19
Butler Invitational
2.
10
Haven Dobson
82' 2
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
3.
11
Chloe Nagle
75' 4
PR
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
4.
10
Elliote Miller
63' 3
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
5.
-
Alanah Frye
41' 9
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
High Jump
1.
10
Mariah Rodemoyer
5' 4.5
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
2.
10
Jalyssa Wicker
5' 1
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
3.
12
Briell King
4' 7
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
4.
10
Kennley Conn
4' 5
Apr 27
Franklin Track and Field Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Lanie Labruzzo
10' 0
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
2.
12
Avery Blackmer
8' 6
May 18
PIAA District X AAA/AA Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Abby Malesiewski
15' 0
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
2.
10
Ava Bailey
13' 8
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
3.
10
Kennley Conn
13' 0
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
4.
10
Jalyssa Wicker
12' 11
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
5.
10
Sienna Ellsworth
11' 2
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
6.
11
MaKinly Hanson
9' 2
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jalyssa Wicker
31' 7.5
PR
May 4
North East Invitational
2.
10
Ava Bailey
29' 6
PR
May 9
Erie County Track & Field Classic
3.
10
Miah Skelly
29' 5
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
4.
12
Norah Carver
21' 7
PR
Mar 27
Girard vs North East
*Recent improvement