Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Briar Bray
11.64
PR
Apr 16
North Canadian River Relays
2.
11
Nick Taylor
11.84
PR
Apr 23
Velma Alma HS Meet
3.
12
Alex Allford
12.57
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
4.
10
josh lee
12.68
PR
Apr 16
North Canadian River Relays
5.
9
Kainoa Herrod
12.81
PR
Apr 23
Velma Alma HS Meet
6.
9
Joseph Moore
12.82
PR
Apr 23
Velma Alma HS Meet
12
Hunter Bray
12.82
PR
Mar 26
2024 Charles Butler Invitational (Wynnewood HS) Track M..
8.
9
Dario Silla
13.35
PR
Apr 16
North Canadian River Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Nick Taylor
23.08
PR
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
2.
9
Kainoa Herrod
25.29
PR
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
3.
10
josh lee
26.01
PR
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
4.
9
Briar Bray
26.24
PR
Apr 23
Velma Alma HS Meet
5.
9
Joseph Moore
26.28
PR
Apr 23
Velma Alma HS Meet
6.
11
Braedin Mason
26.39
PR
Mar 26
2024 Charles Butler Invitational (Wynnewood HS) Track M..
400 Meters
1.
11
Braedin Mason
58.86
PR
Mar 26
2024 Charles Butler Invitational (Wynnewood HS) Track M..
2.
9
Kainoa Herrod
59.79
PR
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
3.
9
Briar Bray
1:01.33
PR
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
4.
11
Nick Taylor
1:02.94
PR
Mar 26
2024 Charles Butler Invitational (Wynnewood HS) Track M..
800 Meters
1.
9
Kainoa Herrod
2:40.58
PR
Mar 26
2024 Charles Butler Invitational (Wynnewood HS) Track M..
2.
10
josh lee
3:18.96
PR
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
3.
9
Dario Silla
3:45.62
PR
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
1600 Meters
1.
11
Derrick Butler
6:20.50
PR
Apr 16
North Canadian River Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Derrick Butler
13:08.27
PR
Mar 26
2024 Charles Butler Invitational (Wynnewood HS) Track M..
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Dario Silla
22.75
PR
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Hunter Bray
45.27
PR
Apr 16
North Canadian River Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Nick Taylor
Braedin Mason
Joseph Moore
Hunter Bray
49.04
Apr 16
North Canadian River Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Julias Jackson
38' 10
PR
Apr 16
North Canadian River Relays
2.
12
Alex Allford
37' 11
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
3.
12
Logan Crouch
37' 6
PR
Apr 23
Velma Alma HS Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Logan Crouch
117' 7
PR
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
Long Jump
1.
9
Briar Bray
16' 10
PR
Apr 16
North Canadian River Relays
2.
12
Hunter Bray
16' 1
PR
Apr 16
North Canadian River Relays
3.
9
Kainoa Herrod
15' 7
PR
Apr 16
North Canadian River Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Lulu Hobia
13.93
PR
Apr 16
North Canadian River Relays
2.
9
Lexa Hobia
14.96
PR
Apr 16
North Canadian River Relays
3.
10
Jayla Nunes
15.27
Mar 26
2024 Charles Butler Invitational (Wynnewood HS) Track M..
4.
10
Emily Anderson
16.14
Mar 26
2024 Charles Butler Invitational (Wynnewood HS) Track M..
5.
11
Lydia Crowels
21.66
PR
Apr 23
Velma Alma HS Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Lulu Hobia
28.68
PR
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
2.
10
Jayla Nunes
32.66
Mar 26
2024 Charles Butler Invitational (Wynnewood HS) Track M..
3.
9
Lexa Hobia
32.86
PR
Apr 16
North Canadian River Relays
4.
10
Emily Anderson
36.62
Mar 26
2024 Charles Butler Invitational (Wynnewood HS) Track M..
400 Meters
1.
9
Lulu Hobia
1:14.73
PR
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
2.
9
Lexa Hobia
1:18.22
PR
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
3.
11
Jaden Fish
1:21.12
PR
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
4.
11
Lydia Crowels
1:41.43
PR
Mar 26
2024 Charles Butler Invitational (Wynnewood HS) Track M..
800 Meters
1.
11
Jaden Fish
3:09.78
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Diamond Hobia
34' 1
PR
Mar 26
2024 Charles Butler Invitational (Wynnewood HS) Track M..
2.
11
Evee Fish
33' 1
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Diamond Hobia
98' 8
PR
Apr 19
2024 Mounds HS Track Meet
2.
11
Evee Fish
90' 6
May 4
OSSAA 1A/2A State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Jaden Fish
13' 3.75
PR
Apr 29
OSSAA Okemah Regional
2.
9
Lulu Hobia
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 23
Velma Alma HS Meet
3.
9
Lexa Hobia
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Velma Alma HS Meet
*Recent improvement