Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Cassius Hawkins
10.87
(4.4)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
11
Titus Robinson
10.99
(4.4)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
3.
11
Malachi Zhurko
11.07
(3.4)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
12
Justis Yarrell
11.26
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
5.
10
Keian Shumate Smith
11.43
(3.7)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
6.
11
Saxton Rogers Jr.
11.50
(3.7)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
7.
12
Tylen Lomax
11.51
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
8.
11
Julio Sanchez
11.61
(4.4)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
9.
11
Elias Cooley
11.63
(4.4)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
10.
10
Jaden Albason
11.72
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
11.
11
Julien Grady
11.72
(3.7)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
11
Shamar Poston
11.72
(4.4)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
13.
10
Armaan Sandhu
11.75
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
14.
10
Jayden Woolfolk
12.08
(4.2)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
15.
11
Owen Burke
12.17
(2.6)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
16.
9
Rudy Stenberg
12.34
(3.5)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
17.
10
Nathan Grebner
12.44
(3.8)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
18.
9
Marcus Bell Jr.
12.47
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
19.
10
Phillip Deleon
12.74
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
20.
10
Jarric Owen
13.10
(.4)
PR
Feb 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
21.
12
Richard Blair
13.31
PR
Feb 17
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks / Laguna Creek Time Trial
22.
10
Jasiah Tate
13.61
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
23.
12
Williams Odiwo
13.78
PR
Feb 17
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks / Laguna Creek Time Trial
100 Meters - Unified
1.
10
*
Keian Shumate Smith
11.86
(2.3)
PR
May 25
104th CIF State T&F Championships 2024
2.
11
*
Julio Sanchez
13.86
(2.3)
PR
May 25
104th CIF State T&F Championships 2024
3.
10
*
Jasiah Tate
14.02
(2.3)
PR
May 25
104th CIF State T&F Championships 2024
4.
10
*
Tayden Avery
16.87
(2.3)
PR
May 25
104th CIF State T&F Championships 2024
200 Meters
1.
12
Halim Tholley
21.87
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
2.
11
Malachi Zhurko
22.63
(4.6)
PR
May 10
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
3.
12
Justis Yarrell
22.64
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
4.
11
Titus Robinson
23.34
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
5.
10
Keian Shumate Smith
23.92
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
6.
11
Shamar Poston
23.92
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
7.
11
Saxton Rogers Jr.
24.32
(2.6)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
8.
11
Elias Cooley
24.33
(5.4)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
9.
10
Jerimiah Hollowell
24.37
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
10.
11
Julio Sanchez
24.38
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
11.
9
Rudy Stenberg
24.69
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
12.
11
Julien Grady
24.74
(3.2)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
13.
10
Armaan Sandhu
24.80
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
14.
9
Marcus Bell Jr.
24.84
(1.9)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
15.
11
Owen Burke
25.20
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
16.
11
Danorian O'Brien
25.31
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
17.
10
Jaden Albason
25.33
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
18.
12
Richard Blair
25.43
(3.2)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
19.
10
Phillip Deleon
25.49
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
20.
10
Nathan Grebner
26.12
(3.1)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
10
Jayden Woolfolk
26.12
(3.5)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
22.
10
Jarric Owen
26.16
(3.9)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
23.
12
Williams Odiwo
26.33
(2.5)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
24.
12
Manuel Nicholas Ramiscal
26.88
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
25.
12
Tylen Lomax
28.52
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
26.
10
Jasiah Tate
29.28
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
12
Halim Tholley
48.15
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
2.
11
Titus Robinson
52.55
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
3.
10
Jerimiah Hollowell
52.89
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
12
Justis Yarrell
54.03
PR
Feb 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
5.
12
Cassius Hawkins
54.23
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
6.
12
Tylen Lomax
54.48
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
7.
11
Xavier Castillo
54.82
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
8.
10
Armaan Sandhu
56.65
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
9.
12
Williams Odiwo
56.75
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
10.
9
Rudy Stenberg
56.88
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
11.
10
Jaden Albason
56.90
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
12.
10
Keian Shumate Smith
56.96
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
13.
10
Michael Pittman
57.30
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
14.
11
Andrew Furtch La Salle
57.37
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
15.
11
Owen Burke
57.87
PR
Feb 17
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks / Laguna Creek Time Trial
16.
9
Marcus Bell Jr.
57.97
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
17.
10
Jarric Owen
59.22
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
18.
10
Phillip Deleon
59.33
Feb 17
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks / Laguna Creek Time Trial
19.
12
Richard Blair
1:00.62
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
20.
11
Julio Sanchez
1:00.82
Feb 17
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks / Laguna Creek Time Trial
21.
12
Manuel Nicholas Ramiscal
1:02.91
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
22.
10
Jasiah Tate
1:05.29
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
12
Noah Gleim
2:08.45
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
12
Halim Tholley
2:11.05
PR
Feb 17
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks / Laguna Creek Time Trial
3.
10
Jaydon Patel
2:11.56
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
10
Aiden Rios
2:12.81
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
5.
11
Shivneel Dutt
2:16.59
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite @ Granite Bay HS
6.
12
Williams Odiwo
2:21.55
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
7.
10
Jerimiah Hollowell
2:21.89
PR
Feb 17
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks / Laguna Creek Time Trial
8.
11
Xavier Castillo
2:24.37
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
9.
11
Salvador Abrica-Garcia
2:24.40
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
10.
11
William Graves
2:26.24
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite @ Granite Bay HS
11.
10
Michael Pittman
2:27.77
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
12.
9
Cadell Roth
2:37.72
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
13.
9
Indiana Jones
2:38.62
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
14.
10
Jasiah Tate
2:41.31
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
15.
12
Manuel Nicholas Ramiscal
2:42.66
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
16.
9
Donato Lara Velarde
3:07.60
PR
Feb 17
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks / Laguna Creek Time Trial
1600 Meters
1.
10
Aiden Rios
4:42.53
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
2.
11
Shivneel Dutt
4:54.39
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
3.
12
Noah Gleim
4:54.58
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
4.
10
Jaydon Patel
4:54.67
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
5.
11
Salvador Abrica-Garcia
5:26.46
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
6.
9
Cadell Roth
5:26.71
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
7.
11
William Graves
5:44.00
Mar 29
Wolfpack Distance Carnival
8.
9
Indiana Jones
5:48.55
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
3200 Meters
1.
10
Aiden Rios
10:29.59
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
2.
10
Jaydon Patel
10:36.72
PR
Apr 19
Glenn Rogers Distance Carnival
3.
11
Shivneel Dutt
10:53.36
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
4.
11
Salvador Abrica-Garcia
12:17.16
PR
Feb 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
5.
9
Cadell Roth
12:36.2h
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jerimiah Hollowell
41.50
PR
May 10
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
Justis Yarrell
Malachi Zhurko
Halim Tholley
Titus Robinson
43.03
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
2.
Justis Yarrell
Cassius Hawkins
Malachi Zhurko
Halim Tholley
43.09
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
3.
Justis Yarrell
Titus Robinson
Malachi Zhurko
Halim Tholley
43.20
Apr 13
Thunder Invitational at Rocklin HS
4.
Titus Robinson
Justis Yarrell
Malachi Zhurko
Halim Tholley
43.21
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
5.
Halim Tholley
Justis Yarrell
Malachi Zhurko
Cassius Hawkins
44.37
Mar 2
Sac State HS Classic
6.
Jayden Woolfolk
Nathan Grebner
Marcus Bell Jr.
Armaan Sandhu
46.63
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
7.
Jayden Woolfolk
Marcus Bell Jr.
Nathan Grebner
Armaan Sandhu
47.22
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
8.
Elias Cooley
Owen Burke
Julian Grady
Julio Sanchez
47.75
Feb 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
9.
Nathan Grebner
Keian Shumate Smith
Jayden Woolfolk
Phillip Deleon
48.45
Feb 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
10.
Keian Shumate Smith
Tayden Avery
Julio Sanchez
Jasiah Tate
55.43
May 18
SJS Masters Prelims and Finals
4x100 Relay - Unified
1.
*
Tayden Avery
Julio Sanchez
Keian Shumate Smith
Jasiah Tate
53.66
May 25
104th CIF State T&F Championships 2024
4x400 Relay
1.
Cassius Hawkins
Jerimiah Hollowell
Titus Robinson
Halim Tholley
3:23.79
May 18
SJS Masters Prelims and Finals
2.
Justis Yarrell
Xavier Castillo
Jerimiah Hollowell
Halim Tholley
3:32.17
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite @ Granite Bay HS
3.
Xavier Castillo
Justis Yarrell
Jerimiah Hollowell
Halim Tholley
3:36.27
Mar 23
Bronco Speed Festival
4.
Halim Tholley
Justis Yarrell
Xavier Castillo
Cassius Hawkins
3:38.82
Mar 2
Sac State HS Classic
5.
Cassius Hawkins
Jaden Albason
Titus Robinson
Jerimiah Hollowell
3:43.22
Apr 13
Thunder Invitational at Rocklin HS
6.
Armaan Sandhu
Michael Pittman
Rudy Stenberg
Marcus Bell Jr.
3:45.85
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
7.
Michael Pittman
Rudy Stenberg
Marcus Bell Jr.
Armaan Sandhu
3:51.64
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
4x800 Relay
1.
Noah Gleim
Shivneel Dutt
Jaydon Patel
Aiden Rios
8:45.42
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
2.
Aiden Rios
Jaydon Patel
Shivneel Dutt
Noah Gleim
8:55.62
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
3.
Shivneel Dutt
Aiden Rios
Salvador Abrica-Garcia
Noah Gleim
9:09.35
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
DMR 2600m - [200-400-800-1200]
1.
Noah Gleim
Julian Murillo
Shivneel Dutt
Aiden Rios
7:22.14
Feb 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Jeremy York
30' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
2.
9
Donato Lara Velarde
23' 9
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Armon Thorntona
43' 5
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
12
Carroll Cavannaugh
39' 11
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
3.
12
Declan Follette
38' 0.5
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
12
Peter Nguyen
37' 0
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
5.
11
Isaac Matsunami
35' 1.5
PR
May 10
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
6.
12
Akram Idris
35' 0
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
7.
12
Lucas Otts
31' 0
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
8.
10
Tayden Avery
16' 4.5
PR
May 10
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
9.
10
Jasiah Tate
16' 1.5
May 10
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
Shot Put - Unified
1.
11
*
Armon Thorntona
56' 9.75
PR
May 25
104th CIF State T&F Championships 2024
10
*
Jasiah Tate
56' 9.75
PR
May 25
104th CIF State T&F Championships 2024
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Peter Nguyen
104' 3.5
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
2.
11
Isaac Matsunami
103' 11
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
3.
12
Carroll Cavannaugh
99' 5
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
11
Armon Thorntona
77' 9
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite @ Granite Bay HS
5.
12
Akram Idris
75' 7
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
6.
10
Jeremy York
73' 5.25
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
7.
12
Lucas Otts
64' 6.5
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
8.
9
Donato Lara Velarde
49' 10
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
High Jump
1.
11
Julien Grady
5' 6
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
Long Jump
1.
12
Cassius Hawkins
20' 6
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
2.
11
Saxton Rogers Jr.
20' 3
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
3.
11
Julien Grady
19' 0
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
4.
11
Elias Cooley
18' 10
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
5.
10
Keian Shumate Smith
18' 3
PR
May 10
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
6.
11
Julio Sanchez
17' 4
Feb 17
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks / Laguna Creek Time Trial
7.
10
Jasiah Tate
12' 5
PR
May 18
SJS Masters Prelims and Finals
8.
11
Armon Thorntona
10' 8.5
May 18
SJS Masters Prelims and Finals
9.
10
Tayden Avery
6' 1.5
PR
May 10
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
Triple Jump
1.
12
Cassius Hawkins
40' 4
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
2.
12
Akram Idris
36' 4
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brianna Colbert
13.21
(5.7)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
12
Laniyah Bishop
13.57
(3.2)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
3.
10
Sa'nia Switzer
13.66
(.5)
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite @ Granite Bay HS
4.
12
Zacharee Still
13.80
(3.5)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
5.
9
Tamarrah Bramwell
13.84
(4.7)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
6.
11
A'nevaeh Climmons
13.88
(2.7)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
7.
11
Tiarra Jackson
14.25
(1.2)
Feb 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
8.
11
Camiah Hines
14.29
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
9.
12
Dakota Wasington
14.73
(3.5)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
10.
9
Harlee Reed
16.12
PR
Feb 17
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks / Laguna Creek Time Trial
11.
11
Bianca Kamikazi
16.92
PR
Feb 17
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks / Laguna Creek Time Trial
12.
10
Disha Bhat
18.01
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
13.
9
BaoYan Zhu
18.16
PR
Feb 17
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks / Laguna Creek Time Trial
14.
11
Aalaysha Dixon
18.98
PR
Feb 17
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks / Laguna Creek Time Trial
200 Meters
1.
10
Sa'nia Switzer
26.92
(3.3)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
9
Azariah Ferguson
26.99
(2.8)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
3.
12
Brianna Colbert
27.48
(3.2)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
11
Tiarra Jackson
28.43
(3.2)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
5.
12
Laniyah Bishop
29.10
(2.8)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
6.
11
Camiah Hines
29.11
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
7.
11
A'nevaeh Climmons
29.19
(2.5)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
8.
9
Tamarrah Bramwell
29.24
(3.2)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
9.
12
Zacharee Still
29.48
(3.3)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
10.
9
Kyra Darby-MacInnis
31.59
(3.4)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
11.
12
Dakota Wasington
33.46
(4.0)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
12.
11
Bianca Kamikazi
33.98
(-.1)
PR
Feb 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
13.
11
Aalaysha Dixon
35.03
(2.5)
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
14.
9
Harlee Reed
35.14
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
15.
9
BaoYan Zhu
35.56
(-.7)
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
400 Meters
1.
9
Azariah Ferguson
58.95
PR
Apr 20
2024 Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.
10
Sa'nia Switzer
1:01.32
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
3.
11
Eliana Pavao
1:04.45
May 10
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
4.
10
Casey McCoy
1:07.77
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
5.
11
Tiarra Jackson
1:08.19
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
6.
11
Camiah Hines
1:10.26
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
7.
9
Harlee Reed
1:10.99
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
8.
11
Aalaysha Dixon
1:11.62
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
9.
12
Zacharee Still
1:12.19
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
10.
9
Kyra Darby-MacInnis
1:14.27
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
11.
9
Jenna Corker
1:24.07
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
12.
11
Bianca Kamikazi
1:24.32
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
13.
9
BaoYan Zhu
1:25.55
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
9
Brooklyn Rice
2:27.39
PR
May 10
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
2.
11
Eliana Pavao
2:31.26
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
3.
9
Aubrey Hack
2:33.98
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
10
Mariana Carreon Garcia
2:34.78
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite @ Granite Bay HS
5.
10
Casey McCoy
2:42.27
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
6.
11
Priscilla Zenon
2:48.89
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
7.
10
Anika Reynoldson
2:53.51
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
8.
10
Alyzza Zenon
2:54.99
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
9.
10
Jada Godsey
2:58.71
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
10.
9
Jenna Corker
3:15.64
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
9
Brooklyn Rice
5:29.93
PR
May 10
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
2.
10
Mariana Carreon Garcia
5:31.17
PR
May 10
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
3.
9
Aubrey Hack
5:43.10
PR
Mar 29
Wolfpack Distance Carnival
4.
10
Alyzza Zenon
6:15.27
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
5.
11
Priscilla Zenon
6:19.40
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
6.
10
Anika Reynoldson
6:21.23
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
7.
10
Jada Godsey
6:45.12
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
8.
9
Kyra Darby-MacInnis
7:13.03
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite @ Granite Bay HS
3200 Meters
1.
10
Mariana Carreon Garcia
11:59.22
PR
May 10
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
2.
9
Brooklyn Rice
12:15.95
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
3.
9
Aubrey Hack
13:27.36
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
4.
10
Anika Reynoldson
13:36.84
PR
Feb 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
5.
11
Priscilla Zenon
14:17.50
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
6.
10
Jada Godsey
14:43.09
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
7.
10
Alyzza Zenon
15:07.74
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Camiah Hines
58.02
PR
Apr 6
Herd Roundup
2.
11
A'nevaeh Climmons
58.85
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
4x100 Relay
1.
Brianna Colbert
Laniyah Bishop
Tiarra Jackson
Sa'nia Switzer
51.26
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
2.
Brianna Colbert
Laniyah Bishop
Sa'nia Switzer
Camiah Hines
51.60
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
3.
Brianna Colbert
Sa'nia Switzer
Camiah Hines
Tiarra Jackson
52.82
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
4.
Azariah Ferguson
Camiah Hines
Tiarra Jackson
Sa'nia Switzer
53.31
Feb 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
5.
Camiah Hines
Tiarra Jackson
Sa'nia Switzer
Brianna Colbert
53.50
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite @ Granite Bay HS
4x400 Relay
1.
Eliana Pavao
Sa'nia Switzer
Casey McCoy
Azariah Ferguson
4:07.75
May 10
CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
2.
Sa'nia Switzer
Eliana Pavao
Casey McCoy
Azariah Ferguson
4:12.19
Apr 20
2024 Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.
Eliana Pavao
Tiarra Jackson
Sa'nia Switzer
Azariah Ferguson
4:22.95
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite @ Granite Bay HS
4x800 Relay
1.
Mariana Carreon Garcia
Aubrey Hack
Eliana Pavao
Brooklyn Rice
9:52.83
Apr 20
2024 Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.
Eliana Pavao
Mariana Carreon Garcia
Aubrey Hack
Brooklyn Rice
10:12.73
May 18
SJS Masters Prelims and Finals
3.
Mariana Carreon Garcia
Casey McCoy
Eliana Pavao
Brooklyn Rice
10:28.21
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
4.
Eliana Pavao
Aubrey Hack
Casey McCoy
Brooklyn Rice
10:38.58
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
DMR 2600m - [200-400-800-1200]
1.
Eliana Pavao
Aubrey Hack
Mariana Carreon Garcia
Brooklyn Rice
8:22.29
Feb 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Emily Graves
21' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
2.
11
Athena Balmes
21' 3
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
3.
10
Disha Bhat
17' 0
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite @ Granite Bay HS
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Emily Graves
71' 3.5
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
2.
10
Disha Bhat
67' 5
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
3.
11
Athena Balmes
52' 10
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
Long Jump
1.
9
Azariah Ferguson
14' 9
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
2.
11
A'nevaeh Climmons
14' 7
PR
Apr 17
Metro League Center Meet #2
3.
9
Kyra Darby-MacInnis
13' 1
PR
May 3
Metro League Championships Trials/Finals
4.
9
Jenna Corker
9' 8
PR
Mar 20
Metro League Center Meet #1
*Recent improvement