100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Michael Diffenderffer | 12.28PR | Mar 20 | GEL Center Meet #1 |
2. | 9 | | Gheseari Davenport | 13.91 (-2.4)PR | Mar 5 | Davis, Woodland, Woodland Christian, Pioneer, Dixon |
3. | 11 | | Marcus Ramos | 14.29 | Mar 20 | GEL Center Meet #1 |
4. | 9 | | Chris Castro Ortiz | 15.06 (-1.8)PR | Mar 5 | Davis, Woodland, Woodland Christian, Pioneer, Dixon |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jamie Adams | 25.15PR | Apr 17 | GEL Center Meet #3 |
2. | 9 | | Justin Orth | 27.24 (-.2)PR | Mar 30 | Falcon Hype Track & Field Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Gheseari Davenport | 27.98PR | Apr 10 | GEL Center Meet #2 |
4. | 9 | | Chris Castro Ortiz | 28.71 (-.2)PR | Mar 30 | Falcon Hype Track & Field Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Octavio Vazquez | 28.99PR | Mar 20 | GEL Center Meet #1 |
6. | 11 | | Marcus Ramos | 30.63 | Mar 20 | GEL Center Meet #1 |
7. | 9 | | Julio Lopez | 32.45 (-1.5)PR | Mar 5 | Davis, Woodland, Woodland Christian, Pioneer, Dixon |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Sawyer Muth | 57.06PR | Apr 27 | 2024 GEL Championship |
2. | 11 | | Jamie Adams | 57.72PR | Apr 17 | GEL Center Meet #3 |
3. | 9 | | Justin Orth | 59.82PR | Apr 10 | GEL Center Meet #2 |
4. | 9 | | Miguel Uscanga | 59.90PR | Apr 10 | GEL Center Meet #2 |
5. | 10 | | Zowan Cliff | 1:01.64PR | Mar 20 | GEL Center Meet #1 |
6. | 9 | | Chris Castro Ortiz | 1:03.74PR | Apr 13 | Halden Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Gheseari Davenport | 1:07.72PR | Apr 10 | GEL Center Meet #2 |
8. | 11 | | Marcus Ramos | 1:08.51PR | Mar 20 | GEL Center Meet #1 |
9. | 9 | | Julio Lopez | 1:12.69PR | Mar 5 | Davis, Woodland, Woodland Christian, Pioneer, Dixon |
10. | 10 | | Anthony Acosta | 1:18.09PR | Apr 27 | 2024 GEL Championship |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Zowan Cliff | 2:22.13PR | Apr 27 | 2024 GEL Championship |
2. | 9 | | Miguel Uscanga | 2:24.27PR | Apr 17 | GEL Center Meet #3 |
3. | 9 | | Chris Castro Ortiz | 2:28.08PR | Mar 30 | Falcon Hype Track & Field Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Anthony Acosta | 3:09.09PR | Apr 27 | 2024 GEL Championship |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Zowan Cliff | 5:15.50PR | Apr 27 | 2024 GEL Championship |
2. | 9 | | Miguel Uscanga | 5:39.73PR | Apr 27 | 2024 GEL Championship |
3. | 9 | | Chris Castro Ortiz | 5:42.29PR | Apr 27 | 2024 GEL Championship |
4. | 10 | | Anthony Acosta | 6:50.55PR | Apr 27 | 2024 GEL Championship |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Zowan Cliff | 13:17.96PR | Apr 10 | GEL Center Meet #2 |
|
110m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Sawyer Muth | 18.31PR | Apr 17 | GEL Center Meet #3 |
|
300m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Sawyer Muth | 45.94PR | Apr 27 | 2024 GEL Championship |
2. | 10 | | Zowan Cliff | 51.38PR | Apr 17 | GEL Center Meet #3 |
3. | 9 | | Justin Orth | 52.45PR | Apr 10 | GEL Center Meet #2 |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Sawyer Muth | 49.52PR | Mar 9 | 2024 Crump Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Jacob Ceja Lopez Israel Ruiz Rafael Ayala Abdullah Shabbir | 1:04.68 | Apr 17 | GEL Center Meet #3 |
2. | | | Kanoa Gersalia Jacob Ceja Lopez Israel Ruiz Abdullah Shabbir | 1:06.76 | Apr 27 | 2024 GEL Championship |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Gheseari Davenport Zowan Cliff Justin Orth Sawyer Muth | 4:11.25 | Apr 10 | GEL Center Meet #2 |
2. | | | Relay Team | 4:25.50 | Mar 5 | Davis, Woodland, Woodland Christian, Pioneer, Dixon |
3. | | | Justin Orth Rafael Ayala Jacob Carrillo John Little | 6:02.63 | Apr 27 | 2024 GEL Championship |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Zowan Cliff Chris Castro Ortiz Miguel Uscanga Justin Orth | 9:58.77 | Apr 27 | 2024 GEL Championship |
2. | | | Zowan Cliff Miguel Uscanga Chris Castro Ortiz Justin Orth | 10:24.56 | Apr 17 | GEL Center Meet #3 |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 10 | | Jacob Ceja Lopez | 36' 2.5PR | Mar 20 | GEL Center Meet #1 |
2. | 9 | | Israel Ruiz | 34' 1PR | Apr 17 | GEL Center Meet #3 |
3. | 10 | | Kanoa Gersalia | 33' 5.5PR | Mar 20 | GEL Center Meet #1 |
4. | 9 | | John Little | 32' 10.5PR | Mar 20 | GEL Center Meet #1 |
5. | 9 | | Abdullah Shabbir | 32' 3PR | Apr 17 | GEL Center Meet #3 |
6. | 9 | | Jacob Carrillo | 26' 5PR | Apr 17 | GEL Center Meet #3 |
7. | 10 | | Rafael Ayala | 24' 4PR | Mar 20 | GEL Center Meet #1 |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Francisco Mendoza | 33' 8PR | Mar 5 | Davis, Woodland, Woodland Christian, Pioneer, Dixon |
2. | 10 | | Jacob Ceja Lopez | 30' 9.5PR | Mar 9 | 2024 Crump Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Israel Ruiz | 29' 10.5PR | Mar 9 | 2024 Crump Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Kanoa Gersalia | 29' 1PR | Mar 9 | 2024 Crump Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Jacob Carrillo | 24' 9PR | Mar 9 | 2024 Crump Invitational |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 9 | | Israel Ruiz | 95' 9PR | Apr 27 | 2024 GEL Championship |
2. | 10 | | Jacob Ceja Lopez | 94' 10PR | Apr 13 | Halden Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Francisco Mendoza | 80' 6PR | Mar 5 | Davis, Woodland, Woodland Christian, Pioneer, Dixon |
4. | 9 | | Abdullah Shabbir | 76' 11PR | Apr 27 | 2024 GEL Championship |
5. | 9 | | John Little | 76' 5.5PR | Mar 30 | Falcon Hype Track & Field Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Jacob Carrillo | 68' 3PR | Mar 20 | GEL Center Meet #1 |
7. | 10 | | Rafael Ayala | 65' 5PR | Apr 27 | 2024 GEL Championship |
8. | 10 | | Kanoa Gersalia | 63' 2PR | Apr 17 | GEL Center Meet #3 |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Sawyer Muth | 17' 8PR | Apr 27 | 2024 GEL Championship |
2. | 10 | | Octavio Vazquez | 13' 9.5PR | Mar 20 | GEL Center Meet #1 |
3. | 9 | | Justin Orth | 12' 8PR | Mar 30 | Falcon Hype Track & Field Invitational |
|