Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Gavin Lill
10.70
PR
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.
10
Jettler Jacobsen
11.16
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
11
Jordan Kellogg
11.16
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
4.
12
Jaxon Birst
11.34
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
5.
12
Rivers Martin
11.40
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
6.
9
Teagen Schlichenmayer
11.47
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
7.
12
Ryan Landenberger
11.49
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
8.
11
William Leibel
11.69
PR
May 17
West Region
9.
9
Marshall Arndt
11.73
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
10.
11
Ashton Zimney
11.75
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
11.
12
Oliver Jensen
11.78
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
12.
11
Austin Privratsky
11.79
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
13.
11
Noah Bares
11.92
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
10
Tristan Pope
11.92
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
15.
9
Carter Wylde
12.00
PR
May 17
West Region
16.
9
Holden Ahrens
12.01
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
17.
9
Wyatt Nelson
12.07
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
18.
11
Camden Hammer
12.09
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
19.
12
Kayne Nelson
12.10
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
20.
10
Nathan Huft
12.21
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
21.
12
Ben Seibel
12.23
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
22.
11
Andrew Edland
12.30
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
23.
10
Isaac Bachmeier
12.38
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
24.
10
Beau Knaup
12.42
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
25.
9
Brayden Linster
12.53
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
26.
12
Alex Nelson
12.60
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
27.
12
Noah Gange
12.70
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
11
Fynn Gullicks
12.70
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
29.
10
Gavin Ritter
12.72
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
30.
11
Sylas Jackson
12.78
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
31.
11
Brayden Heinle
12.98
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
32.
12
Landon Jahner
13.10
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
33.
9
Brady Lacher
13.33
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
34.
9
Graham Anderson
14.10
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
35.
9
Greyson Riegel
14.51
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
36.
-
Maxwell Wicks
16.69
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
37.
-
Dawson Schon
17.20
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
38.
-
Ryker Hinderer
22.88
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
39.
-
Cashis Lone Bear
23.17
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
200 Meters
1.
11
Josh Berger
21.88
PR
May 17
West Region
2.
12
Gavin Lill
21.96
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
3.
10
Jettler Jacobsen
22.76
PR
May 17
West Region
4.
11
Jordan Kellogg
22.81
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
5.
12
Jaxon Birst
22.92
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
6.
12
Ryan Landenberger
23.07
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
7.
9
Wyatt Nelson
23.40
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
8.
12
Rivers Martin
23.44
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
9.
12
Oliver Jensen
23.61
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
10.
11
Ashton Zimney
23.92
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
11.
9
Carter Wylde
23.96
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
12.
9
Teagen Schlichenmayer
24.08
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
13.
9
Holden Ahrens
24.12
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
14.
9
Marshall Arndt
24.21
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
15.
12
Kale Schommer
24.35
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
11
Kolter Simon
24.35
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
17.
11
Gabriel Dohrmann
24.37
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
18.
11
Austin Privratsky
24.44
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
12
Kayne Nelson
24.44
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
20.
11
Noah Bares
24.45
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
10
Tristan Pope
24.45
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
22.
9
Kaleb Seibel
24.48
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
23.
11
William Leibel
24.51
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
24.
10
Nathan Huft
24.93
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
25.
11
Andrew Edland
24.98
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
26.
10
Beau Knaup
25.25
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
27.
12
Ben Seibel
25.32
May 7
BPS Twilight
9
Max Splonskowski
25.32
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
29.
10
Isaac Bachmeier
25.38
May 13
Soph WDA
30.
9
Brayden Linster
25.59
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
31.
9
Angelo Ebah
26.00
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
32.
9
Brady Lacher
26.24
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
33.
11
Camden Hammer
26.32
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
34.
11
Sylas Jackson
26.53
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
35.
11
Fynn Gullicks
26.55
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
12
Noah Gange
26.55
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
37.
12
Landon Jahner
26.79
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
38.
12
Alex Nelson
27.01
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
39.
9
Graham Anderson
29.88
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
40.
9
Greyson Riegel
30.33
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
400 Meters
1.
11
*
Josh Berger
47.08
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
2.
12
*
Jaxon Birst
49.90
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
3.
12
Gavyn Graham
50.98
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
4.
9
Kaleb Seibel
52.54
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
5.
10
Anthony Davis
52.78
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
6.
9
Max Splonskowski
53.19
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
7.
11
Gabriel Dohrmann
53.61
PR
May 17
West Region
8.
9
Holden Ahrens
53.68
PR
May 17
West Region
9.
12
Ben Seibel
54.89
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
10.
11
Andrew Edland
55.14
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
11.
9
Brayden Linster
56.48
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
12.
9
Angelo Ebah
57.96
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
13.
9
Brady Lacher
58.28
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
14.
11
Camden Hammer
59.81
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
15.
11
Sylas Jackson
1:01.93
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
16.
12
Alex Nelson
1:04.40
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
*
Gavyn Graham
1:56.84
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
2.
12
*
Breydyn Schlabsz
1:58.03
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
3.
11
Josh Berger
1:58.58
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
4.
11
Luke Larson
2:02.52
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
5.
10
Anthony Davis
2:02.96
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
6.
9
Max Splonskowski
2:08.15
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
7.
11
Micah Erickson
2:09.38
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
8.
9
Kaleb Seibel
2:12.50
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
9.
9
Jackson Fylling
2:12.74
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
10.
9
Peyton Wald
2:14.13
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
11.
10
Trent Hamilton
2:18.71
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
12.
11
Ben Wrolstad
2:20.75
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
13.
9
Conner Wangler
2:22.98
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
14.
9
Angelo Ebah
2:33.24
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
15.
9
Kevin Schill
2:37.77
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
16.
9
Zach Harris
2:38.99
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Gavyn Graham
4:27.59
PR
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.
12
Breydyn Schlabsz
4:29.68
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
3.
11
Micah Erickson
4:44.58
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
4.
11
Luke Larson
4:46.52
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
5.
9
Jackson Fylling
4:50.97
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
6.
11
Ben Wrolstad
4:54.50
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
7.
12
Spencer Hoskins
4:56.59
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
8.
9
Peyton Wald
4:57.19
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
9.
8
Hayden Anderson
5:07.61
PR
May 17
West Region
10.
10
Trent Hamilton
5:10.71
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
11.
9
Conner Wangler
5:13.57
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
12.
9
Zach Harris
5:31.78
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
13.
9
Kevin Schill
6:22.17
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Breydyn Schlabsz
9:46.45
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
2.
12
Gavyn Graham
10:12.18
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
3.
11
Luke Larson
10:23.40
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
4.
11
Micah Erickson
10:27.81
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
5.
11
Ben Wrolstad
10:45.01
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
6.
8
Jack Elsberry
10:48.90
PR
May 17
West Region
7.
10
Trent Hamilton
11:39.29
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Marshall Arndt
16.29
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
2.
9
Carter Wylde
16.85
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
3.
10
Tristan Pope
17.05
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
4.
10
Beau Knaup
17.06
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
5.
9
Wyatt Nelson
18.17
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
6.
9
Holden Ahrens
18.38
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Noah Bares
15.20
May 17
West Region
2.
12
Kayne Nelson
15.83
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
3.
9
*
Marshall Arndt
15.90
(3.0)
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
4.
10
*
Tristan Pope
16.09
(3.0)
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
5.
9
Carter Wylde
16.56
PR
May 17
West Region
6.
9
Wyatt Nelson
17.02
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
7.
10
Beau Knaup
17.64
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Rivers Martin
41.43
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
2.
12
Kayne Nelson
41.83
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
3.
9
Marshall Arndt
42.50
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
4.
11
Noah Bares
42.83
May 17
West Region
5.
9
Wyatt Nelson
42.95
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
6.
10
Tristan Pope
43.43
May 17
West Region
7.
9
Carter Wylde
43.57
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
8.
10
Beau Knaup
45.89
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
9.
9
Holden Ahrens
46.94
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
4x100 Relay
1.
Jordan Kellogg
Gavin Lill
Jettler Jacobsen
Jaxon Birst
42.32
May 17
West Region
2.
Jordan Kellogg
Gavin Lill
Jettler Jacobsen
Rivers Martin
43.03
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.
Jordan Kellogg
Gavin Lill
Ryan Landenberger
Rivers Martin
44.24
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
4.
Wyatt Nelson
Marshall Arndt
Teagen Schlichenmayer
Tristan Pope
44.90
May 13
Soph WDA
5.
Wyatt Nelson
Marshall Arndt
Tristan Pope
Noah Bares
45.31
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
6.
Wyatt Nelson
Tristan Pope
Teagen Schlichenmayer
Ashton Zimney
45.53
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
7.
Kayne Nelson
Ryan Landenberger
William Leibel
Ashton Zimney
45.80
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
8.
Noah Bares
Kale Schommer
Oliver Jensen
Kayne Nelson
46.00
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
9.
9
Wyatt Nelson
Marshall Arndt
Teagen Schlichenmayer
Carter Wylde
46.10
May 7
BPS Twilight
10.
Wyatt Nelson
Marshall Arndt
Teagen Schlichenmayer
Ashton Zimney
46.57
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
11.
Kolter Simon
Camden Hammer
Teagen Schlichenmayer
Beau Knaup
46.79
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Ashton Zimney
Gabriel Dohrmann
Oliver Jensen
Kolter Simon
46.86
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
4x200 Relay -
1.
*
Jordan Kellogg
Gavin Lill
Jettler Jacobsen
Josh Berger
1:27.20
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
2.
Ryan Landenberger
Gavin Lill
Jaxon Birst
Rivers Martin
1:31.28
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
3.
Austin Privratsky
Oliver Jensen
William Leibel
Ashton Zimney
1:33.96
May 7
BPS Twilight
4.
9
Kaleb Seibel
Max Splonskowski
Teagen Schlichenmayer
Carter Wylde
1:35.25
May 13
Soph WDA
5.
Austin Privratsky
Oliver Jensen
Kayne Nelson
Ashton Zimney
1:35.57
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
6.
Tristan Pope
Jaxon Birst
Ryan Landenberger
Oliver Jensen
1:35.71
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
7.
Austin Privratsky
Nathan Huft
Teagen Schlichenmayer
Ashton Zimney
1:36.21
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
8.
William Leibel
Oliver Jensen
Holden Ahrens
Ashton Zimney
1:36.53
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
9.
Kaleb Seibel
Nathan Huft
Teagen Schlichenmayer
Max Splonskowski
1:36.97
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
10.
Teagen Schlichenmayer
Austin Privratsky
Holden Ahrens
Carter Wylde
1:39.14
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
11.
Beau Knaup
Nathan Huft
Camden Hammer
Isaac Bachmeier
1:40.97
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
12.
Gabriel Dohrmann
Nathan Huft
Camden Hammer
Isaac Bachmeier
1:41.09
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Jaxon Birst
Gavin Lill
Gavyn Graham
Josh Berger
3:20.72
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
2.
Jaxon Birst
Gavin Lill
Anthony Davis
Josh Berger
3:21.46
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
3.
Gavyn Graham
Kaleb Seibel
Anthony Davis
Josh Berger
3:28.81
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
4.
-
Jaxon Birst
Anthony Davis
Gavyn Graham
Josh Berger
3:30.73
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
5.
Anthony Davis
Gavyn Graham
Breydyn Schlabsz
Max Splonskowski
3:33.14
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
6.
Rivers Martin
Max Splonskowski
Gabriel Dohrmann
Kaleb Seibel
3:35.59
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
7.
Anthony Davis
Jettler Jacobsen
Kaleb Seibel
Max Splonskowski
3:36.60
May 13
Soph WDA
8.
Rivers Martin
Kaleb Seibel
Austin Privratsky
Max Splonskowski
3:41.87
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
9.
Rivers Martin
Breydyn Schlabsz
Noah Bares
Kayne Nelson
3:45.63
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
10.
Jaxon Birst
Anthony Davis
Kaleb Seibel
Gavyn Graham
3:45.68
May 17
West Region
11.
Rivers Martin
Ben Seibel
Luke Larson
Micah Erickson
3:45.88
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
12.
Ben Seibel
Gabriel Dohrmann
William Leibel
Andrew Edland
3:46.36
May 7
BPS Twilight
13.
Breydyn Schlabsz
Spencer Hoskins
Luke Larson
Micah Erickson
3:49.39
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
14.
Max Splonskowski
Kaleb Seibel
Austin Privratsky
Noah Bares
3:50.78
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
15.
Tristan Pope
Carter Wylde
Wyatt Nelson
Holden Ahrens
3:52.70
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
16.
Holden Ahrens
Camden Hammer
Nathan Huft
Brayden Linster
3:54.38
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
17.
9
Kaleb Seibel
Peyton Wald
Jackson Fylling
Brayden Linster
3:55.42
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
18.
9
Peyton Wald
Jackson Fylling
Conner Wangler
Brayden Linster
3:58.51
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
19.
Luke Larson
Micah Erickson
Trent Hamilton
Ben Wrolstad
4:00.16
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
20.
Holden Ahrens
Carter Wylde
Nathan Huft
Beau Knaup
4:00.24
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
21.
Marshall Arndt
Wyatt Nelson
Tristan Pope
Beau Knaup
4:00.44
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
22.
Tristan Pope
Beau Knaup
Ben Seibel
Andrew Edland
4:04.45
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
23.
9
Peyton Wald
Jackson Fylling
Brayden Linster
Angelo Ebah
4:04.83
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
24.
Peyton Wald
Trent Hamilton
Conner Wangler
Angelo Ebah
4:07.80
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
25.
Ashton Zimney
Isaac Bachmeier
Angelo Ebah
Trent Hamilton
4:09.27
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
26.
Ben Seibel
Kayne Nelson
Beau Knaup
Alex Nelson
4:10.21
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
27.
Peyton Wald
Conner Wangler
Ben Wrolstad
Jackson Fylling
4:19.55
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
28.
9
Angelo Ebah
Brayden Linster
Zach Harris
Kevin Schill
4:45.46
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Josh Berger
Breydyn Schlabsz
Gavyn Graham
Anthony Davis
7:58.29
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.
Breydyn Schlabsz
Luke Larson
Anthony Davis
Gavyn Graham
8:12.50
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
3.
Anthony Davis
Luke Larson
Max Splonskowski
Micah Erickson
8:31.97
May 17
West Region
4.
Luke Larson
Max Splonskowski
Micah Erickson
Peyton Wald
8:41.98
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
5.
Anthony Davis
Luke Larson
Micah Erickson
Ben Wrolstad
8:56.12
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
6.
Angelo Ebah
Trent Hamilton
Brayden Linster
Conner Wangler
9:34.49
May 13
Soph WDA
7.
Trent Hamilton
Jackson Fylling
Conner Wangler
Angelo Ebah
9:37.87
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Ryan Landenberger
Rivers Martin
Jettler Jacobsen
Anthony Davis
3:41.62
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.
Ryan Landenberger
Jaxon Birst
Josh Berger
Gavyn Graham
3:43.78
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
3.
9
Wyatt Nelson
Kaleb Seibel
Max Splonskowski
Peyton Wald
4:01.34
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Gavyn Graham
Anthony Davis
Jaxon Birst
Breydyn Schlabsz
10:39.01
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Evan Schmit
56' 4
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
2.
11
Ole Taylor
52' 6.75
PR
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.
10
Braxton Dahl
50' 0
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
4.
12
Austin Smith
49' 5
PR
May 1
BPS Field Event Frenzy
5.
12
James Lee
49' 4
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
6.
12
Dawson Kraft
48' 0
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
7.
9
Ian Schweigert
47' 10
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
8.
12
Roman Faraci
45' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
9.
10
Kashton Klein
44' 4
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
10.
9
Peyton Seil
43' 8
PR
May 1
BPS Field Event Frenzy
11.
11
Bryce Lasher
43' 2.5
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
12.
11
Koen Levy
42' 3
PR
May 1
BPS Field Event Frenzy
11
Zander Klein
42' 3
PR
May 1
BPS Field Event Frenzy
14.
11
Brodie Gerhardt
41' 5
PR
May 1
BPS Field Event Frenzy
15.
11
Nevan Bauer
40' 11
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
16.
10
Bennett Filler
39' 6
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
17.
10
Demel Barnnie
36' 5
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
18.
9
Aiden Thompson
34' 8
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
19.
9
Tyler Leonard
33' 9
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
20.
9
Brayden Wolf
33' 4
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
21.
9
Kamdyn Rodd
33' 2
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
22.
10
Donnell Wayee
32' 6
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
23.
11
Andrea Gulino
30' 11
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
*
Austin Smith
158' 9
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
2.
11
Ole Taylor
158' 7
PR
May 17
West Region
3.
11
*
Bryce Lasher
154' 6
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
4.
11
Koen Levy
154' 4
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
5.
12
James Lee
145' 0
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
6.
12
Evan Schmit
137' 4
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
7.
10
Braxton Dahl
134' 7
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
8.
12
Grant Hubley
134' 2
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
9.
12
Roman Faraci
127' 7
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
10.
10
Jamison Lee
126' 8
PR
May 1
BPS Field Event Frenzy
11.
10
Alex Pedersen
122' 7
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
12.
9
Peyton Seil
117' 3
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
13.
10
Kashton Klein
116' 10
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
14.
10
Demel Barnnie
114' 10
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
15.
9
Ian Schweigert
114' 7
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
16.
11
Zander Klein
114' 5
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
17.
11
Brodie Gerhardt
113' 10
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
18.
10
Bennett Filler
108' 0
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
19.
9
Kamdyn Rodd
101' 0
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
20.
9
Tyler Leonard
99' 6
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
21.
11
Nevan Bauer
98' 10
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
22.
9
Aiden Thompson
98' 6
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
23.
12
Dawson Kraft
98' 2
May 7
BPS Twilight
24.
9
Brayden Wolf
93' 9
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
25.
10
Donnell Wayee
90' 6
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
26.
11
Andrea Gulino
75' 9
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
27.
11
John Criddle
59' 4
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Ole Taylor
164' 9
PR
May 17
West Region
2.
12
Grant Hubley
162' 5
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
3.
11
Kolter Simon
151' 10
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
4.
10
Jamison Lee
135' 3
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
5.
12
James Lee
134' 0
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
6.
10
Isaac Bachmeier
123' 7
PR
May 17
West Region
7.
10
Alex Pedersen
111' 10
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
8.
10
Alex Joubert
104' 8
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
9.
10
Beau Knaup
101' 0
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
10.
9
Tyler Leonard
100' 9
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
11.
9
Kamdyn Rodd
81' 4
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
12.
11
John Criddle
72' 11
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Kale Schommer
6' 2
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
2.
11
Kolter Simon
5' 10
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
3.
11
Brayden Heinle
5' 8
PR
May 17
West Region
4.
12
Oliver Jensen
5' 6
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
5.
9
Marshall Arndt
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
6.
9
Brayden Linster
5' 0
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Gavin Ritter
12' 0
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
2.
9
Jaden Wiedrich
11' 0
PR
May 1
BPS Field Event Frenzy
3.
9
Bridger Huelsman
10' 0
PR
May 10
Minot Boys Invite
4.
9
Zach Harris
8' 6
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
Long Jump
1.
12
Kale Schommer
22' 3
PR
May 17
West Region
2.
11
Austin Privratsky
21' 5
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
11
Kolter Simon
21' 5
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
4.
12
Ryan Landenberger
21' 3.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
5.
11
Jordan Kellogg
20' 10.5
PR
May 17
West Region
6.
10
Jettler Jacobsen
19' 10
(.0)
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
7.
11
Noah Bares
19' 3.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 23
BPS Boys Invite
8.
10
Isaac Bachmeier
19' 3
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
9.
12
Oliver Jensen
18' 9.5
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
10.
9
Carter Wylde
18' 7
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
11.
10
Nathan Huft
17' 9
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
12.
11
Brayden Heinle
17' 8
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
13.
12
Noah Gange
17' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
14.
11
Camden Hammer
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kale Schommer
42' 8
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
2.
11
Austin Privratsky
42' 6.5
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
3.
11
*
Kolter Simon
42' 5
(.0)
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
4.
11
Jordan Kellogg
42' 3
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
5.
11
*
Brayden Heinle
41' 6.5
(.0)
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
6.
10
Jettler Jacobsen
40' 7
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
7.
9
Teagen Schlichenmayer
39' 5.5
PR
May 13
Soph WDA
8.
11
Fynn Gullicks
33' 4
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kambree Long
12.65
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
2.
12
Reese Turner
12.76
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
3.
9
Rachel Landenberger
12.83
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
4.
10
Maliah Frey
12.84
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
5.
12
Eden Fridley
12.87
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
6.
12
Avery Mills
12.91
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
7.
10
Hannah McEvers
13.41
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
8.
10
Sylvia Taylor
13.42
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
9.
11
Grace Lang
13.48
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
10.
10
Adalynn Smette
13.49
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
11.
10
Laiken Gross
13.51
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
12.
9
Layken Wolff
13.61
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
13.
12
Londyn Dschaak
13.70
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
12
Lauryn Caster
13.70
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
10
Ella Wald
13.70
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
16.
11
Zoie Austin
13.85
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
17.
10
Norah Green
13.88
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
18.
10
Kassidy Kaldor
13.92
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
19.
9
Aubrey Caster
13.94
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
20.
9
Madelyn Kringstad
14.06
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
21.
9
Christina Myerchin
14.20
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
22.
9
Natalie Sabot
14.26
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
23.
9
Jewel Sailer
14.30
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
24.
10
EmmaLee Hoskins
14.31
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
25.
9
Audriana Huffaker
14.44
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
26.
9
Brilee Erhardt
14.48
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
27.
11
Cortney Krueger
14.69
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
28.
10
Molly Anderson
14.82
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
29.
10
Arriah Sequin
15.36
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
30.
9
Brennida Myers
15.48
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
31.
9
Jenna Streifel
15.52
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
32.
9
Naomi Sackie
15.99
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
33.
11
Izabel Volk
16.33
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
200 Meters
1.
12
Eden Fridley
26.04
May 7
BPS Twilight
2.
9
Rachel Landenberger
26.13
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
3.
10
Kambree Long
26.41
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
4.
12
Reese Turner
26.94
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
5.
12
Avery Mills
27.15
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
6.
10
Sylvia Taylor
27.48
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
7.
10
Adalynn Smette
27.80
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
8.
12
Londyn Dschaak
27.95
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
9.
10
Laiken Gross
28.18
PR
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
10.
9
Layken Wolff
28.27
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
11.
10
Maliah Frey
28.45
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
12.
12
Lauryn Caster
28.80
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
13.
10
Hannah McEvers
29.02
May 7
BPS Twilight
14.
10
Kassidy Kaldor
29.06
May 7
BPS Twilight
15.
9
Aubrey Caster
29.17
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
16.
9
Natalie Sabot
29.50
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
17.
11
Zoie Austin
29.56
May 7
BPS Twilight
18.
10
Grace Fletcher
29.59
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
19.
9
Jewel Sailer
29.81
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
20.
9
Christina Myerchin
29.89
PR
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
21.
10
Ella Wald
29.94
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
22.
9
Brilee Erhardt
30.03
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
23.
9
Audriana Huffaker
30.79
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
24.
9
Jenna Streifel
30.95
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
25.
10
Arriah Sequin
31.73
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
26.
11
Izabel Volk
34.99
May 7
BPS Twilight
27.
9
Naomi Sackie
35.63
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
400 Meters
1.
10
Sylvia Taylor
1:01.23
PR
May 17
West Region
2.
9
Emily Schroeder
1:01.32
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
3.
10
Norah Green
1:01.90
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
4.
11
Emerson House
1:02.72
May 13
Last Chance WDA
5.
9
Rachel Landenberger
1:04.39
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
6.
9
Christina Myerchin
1:06.55
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
7.
12
Lauryn Caster
1:07.31
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
8.
9
Aubrey Caster
1:07.65
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
9.
10
Elizabeth LaDuke
1:09.63
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
10.
9
Audriana Huffaker
1:09.74
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
11.
10
Hannah McEvers
1:09.99
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
12.
10
Ava Erickson
1:12.39
PR
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
13.
11
Izabel Volk
1:22.07
May 7
BPS Twilight
14.
10
Arriah Sequin
1:27.86
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
800 Meters
1.
9
Emily Schroeder
2:26.07
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
2.
11
Emerson House
2:29.39
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
3.
10
Addison Heck
2:31.73
May 17
West Region
4.
10
Bella Walth
2:36.13
May 7
BPS Twilight
5.
12
Lindsey Schroeder
2:36.42
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
6.
9
Bergen Olsen
2:39.80
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
7.
10
Ava Erickson
2:42.55
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
8.
10
Allie Kaufman
2:43.57
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
9.
9
Vivian Backer
2:43.94
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
10.
9
Hadley Ahrens
2:45.56
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
11.
9
Ava Austin
2:46.59
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
12.
9
Nakaya Brannan-Jorgenson
2:46.96
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
13.
9
Lakyn Johnson
2:47.64
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
14.
10
Elizabeth LaDuke
2:47.93
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
15.
10
Bailey Ferderer
2:48.22
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
16.
9
Alexa Johnson
2:48.58
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
17.
9
Reagan Roth
2:48.93
May 7
BPS Twilight
18.
12
Grace Schmidt
2:51.30
May 7
BPS Twilight
19.
10
Danae Kern
2:52.24
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
20.
10
Lydia Jacobson
2:53.62
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Emily Schroeder
5:26.83
PR
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.
10
Addison Heck
5:33.20
May 7
BPS Twilight
3.
9
Bergen Olsen
5:33.64
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
4.
12
Lindsey Schroeder
5:44.78
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
5.
10
Bella Walth
5:46.89
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
6.
10
Jillian Lemer
5:54.15
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
7.
10
Bailey Ferderer
5:55.86
May 7
BPS Twilight
8.
10
Danae Kern
6:02.07
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
9.
10
Lydia Jacobson
6:09.03
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
10.
9
Vivian Backer
6:10.20
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
11.
9
Reagan Roth
6:11.53
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
12.
9
Nakaya Brannan-Jorgenson
6:17.43
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
13.
9
Ava Austin
6:18.08
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
14.
9
Lakyn Johnson
6:19.65
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
15.
10
Ava Erickson
6:21.65
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
16.
9
Ellyce Hanson
6:24.86
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
17.
10
Elizabeth LaDuke
6:25.49
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
18.
10
Allie Kaufman
6:25.87
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
19.
9
Hadley Ahrens
6:26.52
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
20.
9
Alexa Johnson
6:29.40
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
21.
11
Olivia Puliafico
6:36.81
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
3200 Meters
1.
10
*
Jillian Lemer
11:53.84
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
2.
10
Addison Heck
12:41.85
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
3.
9
Ava Austin
13:38.57
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
4.
9
Ellyce Hanson
13:44.00
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
5.
9
Vivian Backer
14:10.50
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
6.
11
Olivia Puliafico
14:25.48
May 7
BPS Twilight
7.
9
Nakaya Brannan-Jorgenson
14:32.72
PR
May 17
West Region
8.
10
Lydia Jacobson
14:57.33
May 13
Last Chance WDA
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kassidy Kaldor
16.77
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
2.
10
Grace Fletcher
16.91
PR
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
3.
10
Laiken Gross
16.92
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
4.
9
Layken Wolff
17.04
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
5.
10
Hannah McEvers
17.39
May 7
BPS Twilight
6.
12
Reese Turner
18.28
PR
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
*
Reese Turner
16.67
(3.2)
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
2.
11
*
Zoie Austin
16.72
(2.2)
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
3.
10
Laiken Gross
16.83
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
4.
10
Kassidy Kaldor
16.96
PR
May 17
West Region
5.
10
Grace Fletcher
17.17
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
6.
10
Hannah McEvers
17.88
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Londyn Dschaak
48.93
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
2.
9
Layken Wolff
49.14
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
3.
10
Laiken Gross
49.27
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
4.
11
Zoie Austin
52.08
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
5.
10
Hannah McEvers
52.75
May 7
BPS Twilight
6.
10
Kassidy Kaldor
53.80
Apr 30
BPS Triangular
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Avery Mills
Kambree Long
Maliah Frey
Reese Turner
49.53
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
2.
*
Avery Mills
Eden Fridley
Kambree Long
Reese Turner
49.83
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
3.
Kambree Long
Eden Fridley
Rachel Landenberger
Reese Turner
50.03
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.
Maliah Frey
Eden Fridley
Rachel Landenberger
Reese Turner
50.37
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
5.
Kambree Long
Eden Fridley
Maliah Frey
Reese Turner
50.68
May 17
West Region
6.
Maliah Frey
Kambree Long
Rachel Landenberger
Reese Turner
50.87
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
7.
Londyn Dschaak
Kambree Long
Lauryn Caster
Maliah Frey
51.42
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
8.
Layken Wolff
Laiken Gross
Hannah McEvers
Adalynn Smette
52.63
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
9.
Zoie Austin
Laiken Gross
Hannah McEvers
Adalynn Smette
53.55
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
10.
9
Layken Wolff
Brilee Erhardt
Aubrey Caster
Christina Myerchin
56.64
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
*
Avery Mills
Kambree Long
Reese Turner
Eden Fridley
1:44.87
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
2.
Kambree Long
Rachel Landenberger
Reese Turner
Eden Fridley
1:45.68
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.
Avery Mills
Kambree Long
Rachel Landenberger
Reese Turner
1:45.91
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Norah Green
Emerson House
Sylvia Taylor
Emily Schroeder
4:07.72
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
2.
Layken Wolff
Sylvia Taylor
Emily Schroeder
Reese Turner
4:15.76
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
3.
Emerson House
Sylvia Taylor
Norah Green
Emily Schroeder
4:17.97
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
4.
Kambree Long
Rachel Landenberger
Lauryn Caster
Eden Fridley
4:25.06
May 7
BPS Twilight
5.
Emerson House
Sylvia Taylor
Norah Green
Londyn Dschaak
4:26.67
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
6.
Emerson House
Sylvia Taylor
Londyn Dschaak
Adalynn Smette
4:29.85
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
7.
Adalynn Smette
Christina Myerchin
Audriana Huffaker
Aubrey Caster
4:38.75
May 7
BPS Twilight
8.
Ava Erickson
Danae Kern
Hadley Ahrens
Nakaya Brannan-Jorgenson
4:44.14
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
9.
Danae Kern
Hadley Ahrens
Elizabeth LaDuke
Nakaya Brannan-Jorgenson
4:49.03
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
10.
Londyn Dschaak
Hannah McEvers
Adalynn Smette
Laiken Gross
4:54.01
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
11.
Bella Walth
Elizabeth LaDuke
Nakaya Brannan-Jorgenson
Ava Erickson
4:58.37
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Emerson House
Bergen Olsen
Lindsey Schroeder
Emily Schroeder
9:59.69
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.
*
Emerson House
Addison Heck
Lindsey Schroeder
Emily Schroeder
10:01.91
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
3.
Emerson House
Bella Walth
Ava Erickson
Lindsey Schroeder
10:20.69
May 17
West Region
4.
Addison Heck
Emerson House
Lindsey Schroeder
Emily Schroeder
10:30.10
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
5.
Lindsey Schroeder
Bella Walth
Bailey Ferderer
Elizabeth LaDuke
10:49.84
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
6.
Ava Erickson
Vivian Backer
Ava Austin
Elizabeth LaDuke
11:04.83
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
7.
Bella Walth
Allie Kaufman
Ava Austin
Lydia Jacobson
11:12.60
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
8.
Ava Erickson
Allie Kaufman
Alexa Johnson
Lakyn Johnson
11:30.32
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
9.
Reagan Roth
Alexa Johnson
Lakyn Johnson
Allie Kaufman
11:30.83
May 7
BPS Twilight
10.
Ava Erickson
Alexa Johnson
Reagan Roth
Lakyn Johnson
11:31.82
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Kambree Long
Eden Fridley
Emerson House
Emily Schroeder
4:24.19
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
2.
Avery Mills
Rachel Landenberger
Norah Green
Lindsey Schroeder
4:35.43
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Katelyn Brown
39' 7.5
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
2.
11
Chloe Wolff
36' 9
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
3.
12
Alexa Delzer
36' 3
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
4.
12
Madison Conner
36' 2
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
5.
9
Brennida Myers
34' 2
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
6.
12
Belinda Perry
33' 2
PR
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
7.
11
Evie Blomseth
33' 0
PR
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
8.
12
Rylee Cady
31' 9.5
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
9.
9
Norah Klein
31' 3.5
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
10.
9
Mekayla Stordalen
30' 1
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
11.
10
Anika Maier
27' 9
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
10
Norah Walker
27' 9
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
13.
9
Hailey Perry
27' 3
PR
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
14.
10
Jazzlyn Dintelman
24' 9
May 7
BPS Twilight
15.
9
Stephanie Crawford
24' 6
PR
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
16.
9
Xuming Zheng
22' 9
PR
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Chloe Wolff
126' 10
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
2.
11
*
Evie Blomseth
118' 2
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
3.
11
*
Katelyn Brown
114' 0
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
4.
10
Alison Volk
106' 4
May 17
West Region
5.
12
Alexa Delzer
103' 4
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
6.
9
Brennida Myers
100' 3
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
7.
9
Ellyce Hanson
98' 5
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
8.
9
Mekayla Stordalen
96' 0
PR
May 1
BPS Field Event Frenzy
9.
10
Norah Walker
93' 0
PR
May 1
BPS Field Event Frenzy
10.
12
Rylee Cady
84' 10
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
11.
10
Rachel Solberg
84' 4
PR
May 1
BPS Field Event Frenzy
10
Jazzlyn Dintelman
84' 4
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
13.
9
Norah Klein
82' 5
PR
May 1
BPS Field Event Frenzy
14.
12
Belinda Perry
81' 4
May 13
Last Chance WDA
15.
9
Eleni Kramer
80' 0
PR
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
16.
9
Olivia Klimpel
72' 10
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
17.
10
Hadley Frueh
67' 4
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
18.
9
Stephanie Crawford
64' 10
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
19.
10
Anika Maier
64' 4
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
20.
10
Alaina Volk
63' 3
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
21.
9
Xuming Zheng
41' 8
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Madison Conner
103' 0
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
2.
10
Jazzlyn Dintelman
97' 5
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
3.
9
Olivia Klimpel
96' 10
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
4.
11
Evie Blomseth
96' 8
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
5.
10
Alison Volk
90' 1
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
6.
11
Noelle Luger
79' 10
PR
May 1
BPS Field Event Frenzy
7.
12
Rylee Cady
77' 11
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
8.
10
Hadley Frueh
77' 7
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
9.
11
Katelyn Brown
76' 1
May 1
BPS Field Event Frenzy
10.
9
Brennida Myers
71' 4
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
11.
12
Alexa Delzer
69' 4
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
12.
9
Eleni Kramer
68' 5
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
13.
9
Aspen Baier
67' 11
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
14.
9
Kelsey Schoepp
63' 9
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
15.
10
Rachel Solberg
59' 10
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
16.
10
Anika Maier
55' 6
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
17.
10
Alaina Volk
41' 2
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
*
Alexis Heinle
5' 3
PR
May 25
NDHSAA Class A State Meet
2.
9
Alexa Bjornson
5' 2
PR
May 1
BPS Field Event Frenzy
3.
11
Makayla Wiedenmeyer
4' 11
May 17
West Region
4.
9
Jewel Sailer
4' 9
PR
May 1
BPS Field Event Frenzy
10
Sylvia Taylor
4' 9
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
6.
10
Rio Mills
4' 8
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
7.
10
Jazzlyn Dintelman
4' 7
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Madelyn Kringstad
9' 3
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
11
Kadence McEvers
9' 3
PR
May 17
West Region
3.
10
Danae Kern
8' 9
PR
May 17
West Region
4.
11
Cortney Krueger
8' 3
May 1
BPS Field Event Frenzy
5.
10
Bree Wilmes
7' 9
PR
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
11
Kalyn Movchan
7' 9
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
7.
9
Vivian Backer
6' 9
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Alexis Heinle
17' 9.5
PR
May 17
West Region
2.
11
Makayla Wiedenmeyer
17' 4
PR
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
3.
9
Alexa Bjornson
17' 3
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
4.
11
Grace Lang
16' 10.5
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
5.
12
Eden Fridley
16' 9.5
Apr 25
Dickinson Boys & Girls Varsity Invite
6.
10
EmmaLee Hoskins
16' 0
PR
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
7.
12
Londyn Dschaak
15' 0
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
10
Rio Mills
15' 0
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
9.
10
Molly Anderson
14' 8.5
May 13
Last Chance WDA
10.
10
Adalynn Smette
14' 7.5
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
11.
9
Brilee Erhardt
14' 7
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
12.
9
Jewel Sailer
14' 6.5
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
13.
10
Sylvia Taylor
14' 5
PR
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
14.
10
Alyssa Schmit
14' 4
Apr 12
Shannon Gangl Memorial Track and Field Meet
15.
9
Christina Myerchin
14' 2
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Alexis Heinle
37' 4.5
PR
May 17
West Region
2.
11
Makayla Wiedenmeyer
36' 10
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
3.
9
Alexa Bjornson
36' 8.5
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
4.
10
Maliah Frey
34' 6
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
5.
11
Grace Lang
34' 1
PR
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
6.
10
Rio Mills
33' 8
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
7.
10
EmmaLee Hoskins
32' 6
PR
May 13
Last Chance WDA
8.
10
Alyssa Schmit
32' 2
May 13
Last Chance WDA
9.
12
Londyn Dschaak
31' 10
Apr 6
2024 Minot Invite
10.
11
Kalyn Movchan
29' 2
PR
Apr 22
Glee Mayer Invitational (Girls Only)
11.
10
Bree Wilmes
29' 1.5
PR
May 7
BPS Twilight
12.
10
Molly Anderson
28' 6
May 11
Mandan Kiwanis Girls Track Invitational
*Recent improvement