Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jamal Bakar
11.42
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
2.
12
Zion Evans
12.05
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
3.
12
Derick Benn
12.06
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
4.
12
Jamil Bakar
12.07
PR
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
5.
9
Samuel Antalek
12.19
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
6.
11
Conner McDarby
12.69
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
7.
9
Brayden Ames
12.74
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
8.
8
Finn Weinrich
13.03
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
9.
12
Francisco Sanchez
13.12
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
10.
8
Anthony Scott
14.50
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Jamal Bakar
23.28
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
2.
11
Conner McDarby
24.68
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
3.
9
Samuel Antalek
24.93
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
4.
12
Derick Benn
25.39
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
5.
10
Logan Bower
25.55
PR
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
6.
7
Jesus Velasco
26.70
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
7.
8
Finn Weinrich
27.67
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
8.
11
Silas Cleary
29.52
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Parker McCollum
52.61
PR
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
2.
10
David Gray Jr.
53.81
PR
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Logan Bower
56.92
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
4.
9
John Brusie
1:01.60
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
David Oldrich
2:08.14
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
2.
10
Leif Cardinal-Schmitt
2:10.74
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
3.
11
Ian Sweeney
2:25.18
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
4.
9
Brooklyn Nabozny
2:29.50
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
5.
9
Healen Knudson
2:45.30
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
9
Joseph Stead
4:44.77
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
2.
10
Theodore Thiess-Helden
4:53.29
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Joseph Stead
4:49.26
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
2.
10
Theodore Thiess-Helden
5:08.25
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
3.
10
Leif Cardinal-Schmitt
5:25.68
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
4.
11
Michael Clark
5:29.69
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
5.
11
Ian Sweeney
5:38.57
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
6.
12
David Oldrich
5:55.47
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
3000 Meters
1.
10
Felix Thiess-Helden
9:57.05
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
2.
11
Michael Clark
12:13.71
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Felix Thiess-Helden
10:33.77
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
2.
9
Joseph Stead
10:38.48
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
3.
10
Theodore Thiess-Helden
11:17.48
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
4.
11
Michael Clark
12:34.14
PR
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
5.
10
Connor Brignull
13:22.24
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
6.
8
Aiden Cavagnaro
14:07.83
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ryan Antalek
16.74
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
2.
11
Max Lopez
19.63
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Gavin Warner
1:04.31
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
Max Lopez
1:07.32
PR
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Alexander Goodrich
1:12.28
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Alexander Goodrich
7:49.52
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
3k Steeplechase
1.
11
Alexander Goodrich
11:56.56
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
2.
8
Aiden Cavagnaro
14:05.67
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
3.
9
John Brusie
15:09.48
PR
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.31
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
2.
Jamal Bakar
Jamil Bakar
Conner McDarby
Samuel Antalek
45.38
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
57.94
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:36.24
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:33.44
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
2.
David Gray Jr.
Conner McDarby
Logan Bower
Parker McCollum
3:35.87
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
3.
David Gray Jr.
Logan Bower
Parker McCollum
Joseph Stead
3:46.01
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Leif Cardinal-Schmitt
Ian Sweeney
Joseph Stead
David Oldrich
8:47.57
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
2.
Relay Team
8:53.79
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
3.
Brooklyn Nabozny
David Oldrich
Leif Cardinal-Schmitt
Ian Sweeney
9:16.57
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
21:44.96
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:03.23
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:18.20
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:13.16
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Gavin Earl
34' 4.5
PR
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Samuel Antalek
29' 7.25
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
3.
10
Nicholas LaBounty
27' 10.25
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
4.
7
Carter McCollum
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
5.
11
Silas Cleary
26' 0
PR
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
7
Carter McCollum
99' 7
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
2.
11
Silas Cleary
83' 1
PR
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
3.
9
Gavin Earl
79' 8
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
4.
10
Nicholas LaBounty
72' 11
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
5.
9
John Brusie
69' 11
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Jamal Bakar
105' 11
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
2.
9
Brooklyn Nabozny
92' 8
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
3.
8
Joshua Kelley
89' 2
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
4.
11
Alexander Goodrich
78' 3
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
5.
10
Parker McCollum
54' 6
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Ryan Antalek
6' 2
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
2.
8
Hunter Brown
5' 3
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
8
Joshua Kelley
5' 3
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
4.
11
Conner McDarby
4' 10
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Zion Evans
20' 3
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
2.
10
Parker McCollum
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
3.
12
Derick Benn
17' 8
PR
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Josh Ramirez
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Gavin Warner
38' 1
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Ariana Henry
12.66
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
2.
12
Kristanna Samascott
13.29
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
3.
8
Caroline Rapport
13.55
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
4.
9
Hailey Duffy
14.55
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Kiley Melanson
26.60
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
2.
12
Kristanna Samascott
27.64
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
3.
12
Kyonna Gordon
29.39
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
4.
9
Hailey Duffy
30.25
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Kiley Melanson
58.31
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
2.
10
Emma Autrey
1:01.88
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
3.
8
Caroline Rapport
1:03.93
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
4.
9
Maeve Braswell
1:04.80
PR
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
5.
9
Ella Herwick-Poutre
1:15.43
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Brianna Doria
2:30.29
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
2.
10
Maisha Perez
2:37.47
PR
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
3.
8
Emilie Goodrich
2:39.66
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
4.
9
Maeve Braswell
2:47.67
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
5.
11
Rylee Dunn
2:48.42
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
6.
7
Julia Dwelley
2:51.82
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Brianna Doria
5:14.42
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
2.
8
Emilie Goodrich
5:29.27
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
3.
7
Julia Dwelley
5:35.16
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
4.
10
Erin Russell
6:26.69
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
5.
11
Rebecca Church
6:45.51
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
3000 Meters
1.
8
Emilie Goodrich
11:53.14
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
2.
7
Julia Dwelley
12:04.30
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
3.
10
Erin Russell
13:58.59
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kylie Brown
16.55
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
2.
11
Rylee Dunn
16.71
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
3.
12
Isabella Scott
17.15
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Isabella Scott
1:07.10
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
Kylie Brown
1:13.39
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
3.
11
Rylee Dunn
1:16.23
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4.
11
Audrey Church
1:33.63
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
2k Steeplechase
1.
8
Emilie Goodrich
8:30.91
PR
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.90
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
2.
Kristanna Samascott
Kyonna Gordon
Hailey Duffy
Ariana Henry
51.28
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA New York Outdoor State Championship
3.
Kristanna Samascott
Kyonna Gordon
Hailey Duffy
Caroline Rapport
52.88
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
58.73
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:49.06
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:12.78
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
2.
Emma Autrey
Isabella DeTorre
Brianna Doria
Kiley Melanson
4:14.48
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
3.
Emma Autrey
Isabella Scott
Brianna Doria
Kiley Melanson
4:14.99
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA New York Outdoor State Championship
4.
Emma Autrey
Brianna Doria
Isabella Scott
Kiley Melanson
4:15.49
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Maeve Braswell
Julia Dwelley
Maisha Perez
Emilie Goodrich
10:56.96
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:59.73
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:36.59
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:40.33
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
16:20.38
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:09.53
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Sophia Barmen
27' 9.5
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
2.
11
Rylee Dunn
26' 0.25
PR
May 31
Section 2 State Qualifier
3.
10
Nya Felder
25' 10.5
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
4.
10
Hailey Kuhnen
21' 11.5
PR
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
5.
10
Valerie Kopec
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Allison Flint
89' 5
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
2.
12
Sophia Barmen
70' 9
PR
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Nya Felder
59' 10
PR
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Hailey Kuhnen
57' 0
PR
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
5.
10
Valerie Kopec
35' 3
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Allison Flint
119' 1
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
2.
11
Kiley Melanson
63' 8
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
3.
12
Sophia Barmen
58' 2
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
4.
11
Kylie Brown
54' 10
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
5.
10
Nya Felder
44' 0
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
6.
10
Hailey Kuhnen
35' 8
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Carien Zietsman
5' 0
PR
Apr 27
Luciano Memorial Invitational
2.
12
Ariana Melanson
4' 8
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
3.
11
Kylie Brown
4' 2
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
9
Elizabeth Spensieri
4' 2
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
5.
11
Rylee Dunn
4' 0
PR
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Allison Flint
10' 0
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
Long Jump
1.
8
Ariana Henry
18' 6
(.0)
PR
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA New York Outdoor State Championship
2.
11
Allison Flint
16' 8
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
3.
11
Rylee Dunn
14' 2
PR
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Ali Cox
13' 7.5
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
5.
9
Kathryn Flint
13' 5
PR
Apr 20
Niskayuna Spring Relays
6.
9
Angelina Samascott
13' 2
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
7.
10
Valerie Kopec
12' 0.5
Apr 6
Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational
8.
9
Elise Haggerty
11' 9.5
PR
May 14
Colonial Council Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Allison Flint
36' 5
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
2.
9
Angelina Samascott
29' 4
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
3.
10
Valerie Kopec
24' 1.25
PR
May 4
Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1.
11
Rylee Dunn
2120
PR
May 23
Section 2 Group 3 Championships
*Recent improvement