Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Malachi Bourjolly
11.52
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
2.
12
Max Paulus
11.91
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.
9
Neko Davis
13.50
PR
Apr 27
Westhampton Beach Boys Invitational
4.
10
Bennet Furjanic
15.05
PR
May 14
Suffolk County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Max Paulus
24.31
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.
9
Neko Davis
26.11
PR
Apr 20
Suffolk Coaches Boys Spring Invitational
3.
11
Jayden DiGregorio
26.20
PR
Apr 27
Westhampton Beach Boys Invitational
4.
10
Chase Davis
26.26
PR
Apr 20
Suffolk Coaches Boys Spring Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Neko Davis
54.42
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
2.
11
Jayden DiGregorio
55.76
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
3.
10
Chase Davis
58.61
PR
Apr 20
Suffolk Coaches Boys Spring Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Colin Veit
1:59.58
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier
2.
12
Carman Stanton
2:01.80
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
3.
10
Sviatoslav Zalizniak
2:08.07
PR
Apr 20
Suffolk Coaches Boys Spring Invitational
4.
9
Sean Grossman
2:09.92
PR
May 11
Suffolk County Boys Relays + Plus
5.
10
Sweeney Lucas
2:10.42
PR
Apr 20
Suffolk Coaches Boys Spring Invitational
6.
12
Andrew Schretzmayer
2:11.29
PR
Apr 20
Suffolk Coaches Boys Spring Invitational
7.
11
Max Joyner
2:16.91
PR
May 11
Suffolk County Boys Relays + Plus
1600 Meters
1.
11
Colin Veit
4:26.26
PR
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA New York Outdoor State Championship
2.
12
Andrew Schretzmayer
4:50.41
PR
May 11
Suffolk County Boys Relays + Plus
3.
10
Sweeney Lucas
4:51.85
PR
May 14
Suffolk County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
11
Max Joyner
4:57.56
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
5.
9
Sean Grossman
5:01.01
PR
May 14
Suffolk County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
6.
9
Joshua Kwon
5:37.69
PR
May 14
Suffolk County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
1 Mile
1.
12
Andrew Schretzmayer
4:44.71
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Max Joyner
9:50.92
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier
2.
12
Andrew Schretzmayer
10:12.10
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier
3.
10
Sweeney Lucas
11:00.35
PR
May 14
Suffolk County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Evan Monaghan
14.63
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
Kendry Rodriguez
17.13
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
3.
10
Chase Davis
20.96
PR
Apr 27
Westhampton Beach Boys Invitational
4.
11
Julien Weeks
21.47
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Evan Monaghan
57.53
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
2.
10
Chase Davis
1:01.62
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
3.
12
Carman Stanton
1:04.35
PR
Apr 24
Port Jeff Steeple Fest Plus
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Sviatoslav Zalizniak
6:42.28
PR
May 14
Suffolk County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
2.
11
Colin Veit
6:54.15
PR
Apr 24
Port Jeff Steeple Fest Plus
3.
10
Sweeney Lucas
7:25.24
PR
Apr 24
Port Jeff Steeple Fest Plus
4.
9
Sean Grossman
7:41.93
PR
Apr 24
Port Jeff Steeple Fest Plus
5.
11
Jayden DiGregorio
9:36.04
PR
Apr 24
Port Jeff Steeple Fest Plus
3k Steeplechase
1.
10
Sviatoslav Zalizniak
10:12.92
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier
2.
10
Sweeney Lucas
11:14.69
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.76
Apr 27
Westhampton Beach Boys Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Colin Veit
Evan Monaghan
Sviatoslav Zalizniak
Carman Stanton
3:34.51
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
2.
Relay Team
3:36.73
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Sviatoslav Zalizniak
Colin Veit
Carman Stanton
Sweeney Lucas
8:11.33
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
2.
Carman Stanton
Sweeney Lucas
Colin Veit
Sviatoslav Zalizniak
8:12.28
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA New York Outdoor State Championship
3.
Relay Team
8:21.59
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:44.89
May 11
Suffolk County Boys Relays + Plus
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Yosef Mimarbasi
33' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
Westhampton Beach Boys Invitational
2.
10
Kieran Casey
32' 0
PR
May 14
Suffolk County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
3.
9
Luca Caltagirone
26' 1
PR
May 14
Suffolk County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Yosef Mimarbasi
108' 11
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
2.
10
Kieran Casey
73' 10
PR
Apr 27
Westhampton Beach Boys Invitational
3.
9
Luca Caltagirone
66' 1
PR
May 14
Suffolk County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
9
Benjamin Batter
63' 6
PR
May 14
Suffolk County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Malachi Bourjolly
6' 4
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier
2.
11
Kendry Rodriguez
5' 8
PR
May 11
Suffolk County Boys Relays + Plus
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kendry Rodriguez
11' 6
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier
2.
10
Chase Davis
10' 0
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Malachi Bourjolly
18' 7.5
PR
May 11
Suffolk County Boys Relays + Plus
2.
9
Neko Davis
18' 3.25
PR
May 14
Suffolk County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
3.
9
Tristan Kozikowski
17' 2
PR
Apr 20
Suffolk Coaches Boys Spring Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Evan Monaghan
41' 7.5
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
2.
10
Chase Davis
34' 3.25
PR
May 11
Suffolk County Boys Relays + Plus
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Alexa Jacobs
11.85
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
2.
10
Elizabeth Campo
14.44
PR
May 4
North Babylon Invitational
3.
11
Alice Snyder
15.10
PR
Apr 20
Joe Brandi Relays
4.
12
Paige Braile
15.49
PR
Apr 20
Joe Brandi Relays
5.
11
Samantha Reichers
15.55
PR
Apr 20
Joe Brandi Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Alexa Jacobs
24.83
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
2.
11
Caitlin Dickhuth
31.88
PR
Apr 20
Joe Brandi Relays
3.
10
Sadie Salzman
31.96
PR
May 4
North Babylon Invitational
4.
12
Paige Braile
33.21
Apr 20
Joe Brandi Relays
5.
9
Madilyn Peterson
34.26
PR
Apr 13
Suffolk Coaches Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Alexa Jacobs
58.65
PR
May 11
56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games
2.
11
Emily Snyder
1:05.37
PR
Apr 20
Joe Brandi Relays
3.
10
Elizabeth Campo
1:08.16
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
4.
10
Mari Fukuto
1:13.67
PR
Apr 20
Joe Brandi Relays
5.
11
Caitlin Dickhuth
1:14.12
PR
Apr 20
Joe Brandi Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Gwen Connelly
2:40.31
PR
Apr 13
Suffolk Coaches Girls Invitational
2.
9
Avery Eisaman
3:00.19
PR
May 10
Don Bohlinger Invitational
3.
11
Aoife Hogan
3:00.36
PR
Apr 20
Joe Brandi Relays
4.
9
Bianca Mercante
3:00.56
PR
May 10
Don Bohlinger Invitational
5.
11
Lola Mazuryan
3:11.72
PR
May 10
Don Bohlinger Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Gwen Connelly
5:04.33
PR
May 4
North Babylon Invitational
2.
7
Myla Kelly
5:31.36
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
3.
11
Aoife Hogan
5:53.10
PR
May 10
Don Bohlinger Invitational
4.
10
Cayden Veit
6:02.94
PR
May 4
North Babylon Invitational
5.
9
Bianca Mercante
6:11.90
PR
May 4
North Babylon Invitational
6.
11
Lola Mazuryan
6:26.44
May 10
Don Bohlinger Invitational
1500m Racewalk
1.
11
Sophie Peterson
8:40.85
PR
May 10
Don Bohlinger Invitational
2.
11
Lola Mazuryan
9:45.36
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
3000 Meters
1.
11
Gwen Connelly
11:14.94
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Mari Fukuto
17.74
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
2.
12
Petra Kundic
18.08
PR
Apr 20
Joe Brandi Relays
3.
10
Sadie Salzman
18.09
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
4.
11
Aoife Hogan
19.62
PR
May 4
North Babylon Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Mari Fukuto
1:25.50
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Gwen Connelly
7:53.76
PR
May 31
Section XI State Qualifier
4x100 Relay
1.
Elizabeth Campo
Daria Zakharova
Emily Snyder
Alexa Jacobs
53.54
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
4x400 Relay
1.
Emily Snyder
Gwen Connelly
Mari Fukuto
Alexa Jacobs
4:20.88
Apr 27
Penn Relays - HS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Petra Kundic
25' 0
PR
May 10
Don Bohlinger Invitational
2.
11
Molly Becher
17' 1.5
Apr 13
Suffolk Coaches Girls Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Isabela Thomsen
4' 4
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Emily Snyder
15' 5.25
PR
May 18
William F. Eddy Jr. Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
Alice Snyder
13' 6
PR
May 4
North Babylon Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Emily Snyder
34' 6
PR
May 4
North Babylon Invitational
2.
10
Mari Fukuto
29' 10.5
PR
May 21
Section XI County 4B Championships
3.
11
Caitlin Dickhuth
28' 8
PR
May 10
Don Bohlinger Invitational
4.
11
Alice Snyder
27' 2.25
PR
Apr 24
Port Jeff Steeple Fest Plus
5.
11
Samantha Reichers
22' 2
PR
Apr 13
Suffolk Coaches Girls Invitational
*Recent improvement