Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2002
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Wayne Russell
11.96
PR
Apr 20
Gander Invite
2.
9
Henry Stock
12.29
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
3.
10
Mekai Knox
12.32
PR
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
4.
12
Daniel Valdivieso
12.57
PR
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
5.
11
Jacob Sammon
12.72
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
6.
11
Thomas Robinson-scott
13.08
PR
May 4
Race at the Oval Office
7.
11
Finn Lynch
13.87
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
8.
10
Jayden Texidor
14.45
PR
Apr 20
Gander Invite
9.
9
Adil Ahnaf
15.18
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
10.
10
Isaiah Abraham
15.22
PR
Apr 20
Gander Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Wayne Russell
23.93
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
2.
9
Henry Stock
25.90
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
3.
11
Jacob Sammon
26.19
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
4.
12
Daniel Valdivieso
29.11
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
5.
9
William McGovern
30.70
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
6.
9
Diego Giraldo
31.31
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
7.
9
Adil Ahnaf
31.43
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Wayne Russell
54.38
PR
May 4
Race at the Oval Office
2.
12
Daniel Valdivieso
58.49
PR
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
3.
11
Thomas Robinson-scott
59.98
PR
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
4.
11
Chase Bosko
1:01.32
PR
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
5.
11
Finn Lynch
1:02.05
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
6.
9
William McGovern
1:06.51
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
7.
9
Diego Giraldo
1:07.28
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
8.
10
Jayden Texidor
1:08.68
PR
Apr 20
Gander Invite
9.
10
Isaiah Abraham
1:14.29
PR
Apr 20
Gander Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Lorenzo Guzman-Bongiorno
2:16.17
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
2.
10
John Rivera
2:25.36
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
3.
11
Henry Duenas
2:27.12
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
4.
11
Thomas Beeman
2:35.19
PR
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
5.
11
Nathaniel Ruiz
2:43.35
PR
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
6.
9
Maddox Nicastro
2:47.21
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
7.
9
Max Yin
2:54.54
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
8.
9
Derek Wang
2:55.50
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
9.
9
Suraj Mukundan
3:24.78
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
10.
9
Andrew Cruz
3:44.84
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Andres Valdivieso
5:16.65
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Lorenzo Guzman-Bongiorno
5:00.61
PR
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
2.
11
Henry Duenas
5:29.97
PR
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
3.
10
John Rivera
5:40.52
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
4.
11
Nathaniel Ruiz
5:56.13
PR
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
5.
9
Derek Wang
6:07.98
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
6.
9
Maddox Nicastro
6:20.96
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
7.
9
Max Yin
6:34.47
PR
May 4
Race at the Oval Office
8.
9
Suraj Mukundan
7:44.69
PR
Apr 20
Gander Invite
9.
9
Andrew Cruz
7:47.17
PR
Apr 20
Gander Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Nathaniel Ruiz
12:54.43
May 16
MHAL Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Keegan LaManna
19.00
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
2.
12
Andres Valdivieso
19.06
PR
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Keegan LaManna
1:07.07
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
2.
12
Andres Valdivieso
1:07.22
PR
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Lorenzo Guzman-Bongiorno
10:56.92
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.02
Apr 20
Gander Invite
2.
Keegan LaManna
Henry Stock
Chase Bosko
Thomas Robinson-scott
51.40
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
3.
Sanjiah Lassiter-Swaby
Mekai Knox
Daniel Valdivieso
Wayne Russell
53.16
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Christopher Greene
Malcolm Murphy
Shea Ramos
Aaron Mrani
54.57
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Thomas Beeman
Henry Duenas
John Rivera
Nathaniel Ruiz
10:33.43
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:29.44
Apr 20
Gander Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Christopher Greene
44' 10.75
PR
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
2.
11
Malcolm Murphy
35' 1
PR
May 4
Race at the Oval Office
3.
10
Shea Ramos
35' 0.5
PR
May 4
Race at the Oval Office
4.
10
Aaron Mrani
33' 2
PR
May 4
Race at the Oval Office
5.
12
Andres Valdivieso
27' 2
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Christopher Greene
136' 4
PR
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
2.
10
Shea Ramos
119' 0
PR
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
3.
10
Aaron Mrani
104' 9
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
4.
11
Malcolm Murphy
69' 11
PR
May 4
Race at the Oval Office
High Jump
1.
9
Henry Stock
4' 9
PR
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
2.
12
Andres Valdivieso
4' 7
PR
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
12
Andres Valdivieso
18' 0.5
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
2.
10
Wayne Russell
17' 2.5
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
3.
11
Finn Lynch
15' 8.5
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
4.
10
Adrian James
14' 3.75
PR
Apr 20
Gander Invite
5.
10
Derrick Maxwell
12' 10.25
May 16
MHAL Championship
6.
9
Derek Wang
12' 6
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Andres Valdivieso
30' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
2.
10
Adrian James
29' 8.5
PR
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
3.
11
Thomas Beeman
27' 0.25
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1.
12
Andres Valdivieso
2049
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jinelle Tyrell
14.10
PR
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
2.
12
Amanda Thompson
14.55
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
3.
10
Madison Morris
14.59
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
4.
11
Isabella Sammon
15.02
PR
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
5.
10
Isabella Guzman-Bongiorno
15.53
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
6.
9
Kimberly Baizan
16.90
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
7.
9
Sophia Chalarca
17.05
PR
May 4
Race at the Oval Office
8.
9
Brianna Churai
19.55
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Jinelle Tyrell
29.40
May 16
MHAL Championship
2.
10
Madison Morris
30.38
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
3.
10
Isabella Guzman-Bongiorno
33.96
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
4.
9
Kimberly Baizan
35.95
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
5.
9
Brianna Churai
45.40
PR
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
400 Meters
1.
9
Qadira Scheidelman
1:05.86
PR
May 20
Goshen Freshman Invitational
2.
9
Sophia Chalarca
1:23.21
PR
May 4
Race at the Oval Office
3.
10
Sabrina Cheung
1:23.53
PR
May 4
Race at the Oval Office
4.
9
Kimberly Baizan
1:24.68
PR
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
5.
11
Trisha Painuli
1:37.99
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
800 Meters
1.
11
Jacqueline Gill
2:47.41
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
2.
12
Sadid Tamayo
3:12.35
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
3.
11
Clara Chapin
3:14.66
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
4.
10
Sabrina Cheung
3:26.07
PR
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
5.
11
Trisha Painuli
3:37.89
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
1500 Meters
1.
11
Jacqueline Gill
5:48.26
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
2.
12
Sadid Tamayo
6:31.33
PR
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
3.
12
Elena Sung
6:31.73
PR
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
3000 Meters
1.
12
Sadid Tamayo
15:39.02
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
2.
11
Trisha Painuli
17:35.79
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Isabella Sammon
20.06
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
2.
10
Jinelle Tyrell
20.60
PR
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
3.
11
Clara Chapin
23.80
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
4.
11
Amy Lynn Cuevas
25.38
May 16
MHAL Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Isabella Sammon
1:29.53
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Amanda Thompson
Jinelle Tyrell
Qadira Scheidelman
Madison Morris
57.83
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
2.
Relay Team
1:06.91
May 4
Race at the Oval Office
4x800 Relay
1.
Jacqueline Gill
Trisha Painuli
Elena Sung
Sophia Chalarca
13:13.75
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Nuri Kim
26' 5
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
2.
12
Sadid Tamayo
18' 9
PR
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
3.
11
Clara Chapin
18' 8.75
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Nuri Kim
69' 6
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
2.
12
Sadid Tamayo
59' 10
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
3.
9
Brianna Churai
45' 3
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Clara Chapin
4' 3
PR
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
2.
11
Amy Lynn Cuevas
3' 9
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Amanda Thompson
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
Gander Invite
2.
10
Madison Morris
11' 7
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
3.
10
Isabella Guzman-Bongiorno
11' 5.75
PR
May 23
Section 9 Class A & C Championship
4.
9
Kimberly Baizan
10' 11
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
5.
11
Clara Chapin
9' 1.5
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
6.
10
Sabrina Cheung
8' 11.25
PR
May 10
Steinhoff Cup
Triple Jump
1.
12
Elena Sung
23' 0
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
2.
9
Sophia Chalarca
22' 8.5
PR
Apr 26
Iron Duke Relays
3.
11
Isabella Sammon
22' 6.5
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1.
11
Clara Chapin
1010
PR
May 16
MHAL Championship
*Recent improvement