Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Taran Batson
11.50
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
2.
11
Tyler Trent
11.65
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
3.
11
Jihad Perry
11.93
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
4.
12
Carmello Powell
12.10
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
5.
10
Joseph Osorio
13.02
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
6.
11
Roshan Pradham
13.13
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Geremy Barnwell
22.91
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
2.
11
Jihad Perry
24.21
May 18
Monroe County Championships
3.
11
Tyler Trent
24.31
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
4.
12
Carmello Powell
24.98
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
5.
11
Roshan Pradham
28.41
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
John Wiest
53.04
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
2.
10
Ethan Collum
53.71
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
12
Alex Rynkiewicz
54.85
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Christian Wescott
1:59.08
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
10
Caleb Lantz
2:00.72
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
12
Zachary Terrano
2:02.04
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
4.
12
Mikey Flannery
2:05.42
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
5.
10
Ethan Collum
2:08.99
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
6.
10
Benjamin Arbegast
2:17.01
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
1500 Meters
1.
11
Mehdi Zaidi
5:24.51
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
2.
9
Phoenix Joseph
5:32.66
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
3.
12
Sylus Barber
5:36.82
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
4.
11
James Herreid
5:37.01
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
5.
11
Trey Bocklage
5:51.56
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
6.
11
Terence Jones
7:02.63
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
1600 Meters
1.
12
Christian Westcott
4:33.11
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Zachary Terrano
4:33.38
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
10
Caleb Lantz
4:43.45
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
4.
11
Bayley Herman
4:51.22
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
5.
10
Benjamin Arbegast
4:58.67
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Christian Westcott
10:04.16
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
2.
11
Samuel Lewis
10:47.09
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
3.
10
Benjamin Arbegast
10:59.37
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
4.
9
Reginald Dunlop
11:03.18
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
5.
9
Keegan Trevor
11:13.68
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
6.
9
Andrew Smith
12:23.29
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Liam Ebel
17.34
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
9
Phoenix Joseph
17.54
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
3.
10
Ayush Mainali
17.93
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
4.
11
Terence Jones
18.20
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
5.
11
James Herreid
22.15
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
6.
12
Sylus Barber
23.10
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
7.
11
Trey Bocklage
23.87
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
8.
11
Mehdi Zaidi
24.10
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Ayush Mainali
1:01.96
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
2.
11
Bayley Herman
1:02.19
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
11
Charles Cole IV
1:07.63
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
3k Steeplechase
1.
11
Samuel Lewis
10:56.53
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
2.
11
Bayley Herman
11:06.14
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
3.
9
Reginald Dunlop
11:38.66
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
4.
9
Keegan Trevor
12:12.05
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
5.
11
Charles Cole IV
12:18.59
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
6.
9
Phillip Donk
12:32.66
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
7.
11
Liam Gilroy
13:33.84
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.94
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:42.02
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:33.79
May 3
Wayne Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
7:54.67
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
Mikey Flannery
Caleb Lantz
Christian Wescott
Zachary Terrano
8:13.20
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA New York Outdoor State Championship
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:16.92
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:58.24
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:32.57
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.
Relay Team
1:18.40
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Greg Martin
38' 8
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Andre O'Meally
37' 0
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
9
Phoenix Joseph
34' 7.25
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
4.
11
James Herreid
27' 6
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
5.
12
Sylus Barber
24' 9.25
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
6.
11
Trey Bocklage
24' 5.75
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
7.
11
Mehdi Zaidi
21' 4.25
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
8.
11
Terence Jones
20' 1
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Liam Ebel
99' 1
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
12
Andre O'Meally
98' 3
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
3.
12
Greg Martin
85' 5
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Geremy Barnwell
5' 6
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
2.
9
Phoenix Joseph
5' 3.75
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
3.
12
Ethan Dengler
5' 2
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
4.
11
James Herreid
5' 1.75
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
5.
11
Terence Jones
5' 0.25
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
6.
11
Mehdi Zaidi
4' 9.75
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
7.
12
Sylus Barber
4' 7.75
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
8.
11
Trey Bocklage
4' 2
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nathan Sinclair
14' 0
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
2.
12
Mikey Flannery
11' 6
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
10
Ryan Brock
9' 9
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Jihad Perry
19' 9
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
12
Ethan Dengler
19' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
3.
12
Geremy Barnwell
19' 6
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
4.
12
Carmello Powell
18' 0
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
5.
11
James Herreid
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
6.
9
Phoenix Joseph
17' 5.5
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
7.
12
Sylus Barber
16' 7.25
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
8.
11
Terence Jones
16' 1.25
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
9.
11
Mehdi Zaidi
15' 0.25
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
10.
11
Trey Bocklage
12' 9
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
Triple Jump
1.
12
Sylus Barber
40' 7
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
2.
12
Geremy Barnwell
40' 5
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
3.
12
Ethan Dengler
39' 10.25
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
4.
11
Terence Jones
39' 4.5
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
1.
9
Phoenix Joseph
2332
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
11
James Herreid
1718
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
3.
12
Sylus Barber
1577
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
4.
11
Terence Jones
1482
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
5.
11
Mehdi Zaidi
1402
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
6.
11
Trey Bocklage
1161
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Nia Semon
12.51
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
11
Lauren Noble
14.18
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
10
Zariah Johnson
14.27
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
4.
9
Lily Thone
15.91
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Nia Semon
26.94
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
2.
10
Shiloh Ebel
28.70
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
10
Alima Marah
29.03
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
4.
11
Gabrielle Lanos
29.26
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
5.
9
Kimora Singleton
35.81
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Alima Marah
1:03.03
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
2.
11
Gabrielle Lanos
1:08.56
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Lindsay Richardson
2:23.65
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
10
Alexus Luc
2:36.23
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
8
Taylor Aforismo
2:48.40
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
4.
12
Sarah Picard
2:52.65
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
5.
12
Juliette Rivera
3:01.86
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
6.
9
Grace Favalo
3:02.01
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
7.
9
Lily Thone
3:09.32
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
8.
11
Marisa Bianchi
3:15.31
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
9.
12
Morgan Sizer
3:20.45
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
1500 Meters
1.
11
Haylie Smith
4:39.25
PR
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA New York Outdoor State Championship
2.
12
Lindsay Richardson
5:18.47
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
3.
9
Violet Lewis
5:23.02
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
4.
12
Ava Magyar
5:23.21
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
5.
11
Ayla Campini
5:52.84
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
6.
10
Alexus Luc
6:03.85
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Haylie Smith
9:59.09
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
2.
9
Violet Lewis
11:43.35
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
3.
8
Emily Whitehouse
12:05.26
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
4.
11
Saughnessy Trevor
12:39.46
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
5.
12
Ella Forty
13:56.86
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Shiloh Ebel
18.04
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
2.
9
Lily Thone
19.06
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
3.
12
Madeline Lewis
19.54
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
4.
12
Morgan Sizer
20.72
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
5.
11
Marisa Bianchi
20.89
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
6.
12
Juliette Rivera
21.28
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Ella Forty
1:18.59
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
2.
12
Madeline Lewis
1:20.89
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
3.
10
Shiloh Ebel
1:27.84
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
4.
9
Lily Thone
1:30.25
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
5.
8
Caroline Hendy
1:30.93
PR
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Ava Magyar
8:04.41
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
2.
12
Jessica Sweet
8:55.96
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
3.
8
Caroline Hendy
9:30.47
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
4.
12
Ella Forty
10:55.63
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.00
May 18
Monroe County Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:58.22
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:16.45
May 18
Monroe County Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:33.02
Apr 27
West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:50.28
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:39.28
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:50.96
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:20.15
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Elizabeth Gleghorn
33' 8.75
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
2.
12
Liesl Groth
31' 0
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
3.
11
McKenna Uhl
29' 3.5
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
4.
12
Morgan Sizer
25' 6.75
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
5.
9
Keira Wright
24' 6.5
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
6.
11
Anna Martini
24' 5.5
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
7.
9
Lily Thone
19' 0.25
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
8.
11
Marisa Bianchi
18' 2
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
9.
12
Juliette Rivera
17' 10.25
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Elizabeth Gleghorn
90' 11
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
2.
11
McKenna Uhl
88' 0
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
3.
12
Shayna Uhl
86' 9
PR
Apr 13
Warrior Relays
4.
9
Keira Wright
79' 5
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Marisa Bianchi
4' 6
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Morgan Sizer
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
3.
9
Lily Thone
4' 3.25
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
4.
9
Eve Richards
4' 2
PR
Apr 20
Depew Wildcat Invitational
9
Makena Brady
4' 2
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
6.
12
Juliette Rivera
3' 6
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kaelyn Mangos
7' 0
May 3
Wayne Invitational
10
Evelyn Buttaccio
7' 0
PR
May 3
Wayne Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Tamera Witcher
16' 8
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
12
Morgan Sizer
16' 2.5
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
3.
11
Marisa Bianchi
15' 1
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
4.
10
Upshna Siwakoti
14' 6
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
5.
12
Juliette Rivera
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
6.
9
Lily Thone
12' 6.25
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tamera Witcher
37' 4
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
12
Morgan Sizer
36' 9.5
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
3.
10
Upshna Siwakoti
35' 2
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
4.
11
Marisa Bianchi
33' 7.5
PR
Jun 1
Section 5 State Qualifier
5.
12
Madeline Lewis
32' 4.25
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1.
12
Morgan Sizer
1854
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
2.
11
Marisa Bianchi
1646
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
3.
9
Lily Thone
1455
PR
May 18
Monroe County Championships
4.
12
Juliette Rivera
1348
PR
Apr 12
Victor Pent-Steeple
*Recent improvement