Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1985
1984
1981
1979
1974
1969
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1960
Indoor
2020
2019
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Joe Dunn
12.07
PR
May 15
Mt Skyline 1A District Championships
2.
10
Cameron Perreault
12.44c
Apr 2
Coquille Twilight Meet
3.
9
Carl Martinez
13.14c
PR
Apr 2
Coquille Twilight Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Cameron Perreault
24.60
PR
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
2.
12
Joe Dunn
24.84c
PR
Apr 2
Coquille Twilight Meet
3.
10
Newton Allred
25.14c
PR
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
4.
10
Austin Morgan
26.44c
PR
Apr 2
Coquille Twilight Meet
5.
9
Carl Martinez
27.08
May 15
Mt Skyline 1A District Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Cameron Perreault
57.04c
PR
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
2.
10
Gabe Sotela
58.14c
PR
Mar 16
No Wimps Meet
3.
9
Carl Martinez
1:01.14c
Apr 6
Pacific Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Carl Martinez
2:30.8h
PR
Apr 2
Coquille Twilight Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Carl Martinez
51.93
May 15
Mt Skyline 1A District Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Joe Dunn
Austin Morgan
Newton Allred
Cameron Perreault
46.85
May 15
Mt Skyline 1A District Championships
2.
-
Cameron Perreault
Newton Allred
Carl Martinez
Joe Dunn
47.84c
Apr 6
Pacific Invitational
3.
-
Carl Martinez
Cameron Perreault
Newton Allred
Joe Dunn
48.17
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
4.
-
Newton Allred
Carl Martinez
Joe Dunn
Austin Morgan
48.23
Apr 16
102nd Coos County Track and Field Meet
5.
-
Joe Dunn
Cameron Perreault
Newton Allred
Carl Martinez
48.43
Apr 27
Bandon Invitational
6.
-
Joe Dunn
Austin Morgan
Gabe Sotela
Cameron Perreault
49.04c
Mar 16
No Wimps Meet
7.
-
Newton Allred
Joe Dunn
Austin Morgan
Gabe Sotela
49.24c
Apr 20
Pacific Invitational
8.
-
Gabe Sotela
Newton Allred
Carl Martinez
Cameron Perreault
49.44c
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Newton Allred
Cameron Perreault
Gabe Sotela
Joe Dunn
3:55.27
May 15
Mt Skyline 1A District Championships
2.
-
Newton Allred
Cameron Perreault
Gabe Sotela
Carl Martinez
3:58.32
May 4
Bandon Reschedule
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Gabe Sotela
34' 8
PR
Apr 2
Coquille Twilight Meet
2.
11
Tommy Hunter
25' 4.5
PR
Mar 16
No Wimps Meet
3.
9
Jerry Sorrenson
24' 2
May 15
Mt Skyline 1A District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Newton Allred
128' 9
PR
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
2.
10
Gabe Sotela
110' 0
PR
Mar 16
No Wimps Meet
3.
11
Tommy Hunter
67' 9
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
4.
9
Jerry Sorrenson
66' 11
PR
Mar 16
No Wimps Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Newton Allred
156' 7
May 15
Mt Skyline 1A District Championships
2.
10
Gabe Sotela
123' 11
Apr 2
Coquille Twilight Meet
3.
10
Cameron Perreault
89' 10
PR
May 4
Bandon Reschedule
4.
9
Carl Martinez
85' 6
PR
May 4
Bandon Reschedule
5.
11
Tommy Hunter
63' 11
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
6.
9
Jerry Sorrenson
50' 2
Apr 20
Pacific Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Austin Morgan
5' 2
May 4
Bandon Reschedule
2.
10
Newton Allred
5' 0
PR
May 4
Bandon Reschedule
Pole Vault
1.
10
Austin Morgan
9' 6
Mar 16
No Wimps Meet
2.
9
Carl Martinez
8' 0
PR
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
Long Jump
1.
10
Cameron Perreault
19' 0
PR
Apr 6
Pacific Invitational
2.
10
Newton Allred
16' 6
Apr 27
Bandon Invitational
3.
10
Austin Morgan
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 16
102nd Coos County Track and Field Meet
4.
9
Carl Martinez
15' 6.5
Apr 6
Pacific Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Newton Allred
37' 6
Mar 16
No Wimps Meet
2.
10
Cameron Perreault
36' 2
PR
Mar 16
No Wimps Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
AnnMarie Allen
15.77
PR
May 4
Bandon Reschedule
200 Meters
1.
11
AnnMarie Allen
31.74c
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
400 Meters
1.
11
AnnMarie Allen
1:12.55
PR
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
AnnMarie Allen
3:09.9h
PR
Apr 20
Pacific Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
AnnMarie Allen
14:43.6h
PR
Apr 6
Pacific Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
AnnMarie Allen
20.74c
Mar 16
No Wimps Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
AnnMarie Allen
55.95
PR
May 15
Mt Skyline 1A District Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Liz Linderman
25' 9.5
Apr 2
Coquille Twilight Meet
2.
11
Katie Standley
25' 4
Apr 16
102nd Coos County Track and Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Katie Standley
85' 9
PR
May 15
Mt Skyline 1A District Championships
2.
12
Liz Linderman
79' 0
PR
Mar 16
No Wimps Meet
3.
11
AnnMarie Allen
66' 9
PR
Apr 10
Glide Maynard Mai 25th Annual Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Liz Linderman
99' 3
Apr 6
Pacific Invitational
2.
11
Taylor Stallard
93' 8
Apr 27
Bandon Invitational
3.
11
AnnMarie Allen
76' 4
PR
Apr 16
102nd Coos County Track and Field Meet
4.
11
Katie Standley
58' 2
PR
Apr 16
102nd Coos County Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
AnnMarie Allen
12' 11
PR
Mar 16
No Wimps Meet
2.
11
Taylor Stallard
12' 1
Apr 30
Reedsport Twilight
Triple Jump
1.
11
Taylor Stallard
27' 10
Apr 6
Pacific Invitational
*Recent improvement