Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Chris Kreamer
11.72
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
2.
9
Dwan Trent
12.18
May 21
Huntington Invitational
3.
10
Equahn Lewis
12.35
PR
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
4.
9
Eduar Bonilla
12.73
PR
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
5.
10
Deasean Jackson
12.74
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
6.
9
Ronald Buckley
12.94
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
7.
9
Damian Rabstejnek
13.36
PR
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Tyrone Walker
23.31
May 21
Huntington Invitational
2.
10
Chris Kreamer
24.59
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
3.
9
Eduar Bonilla
25.12
PR
May 21
Huntington Invitational
4.
9
Ronald Buckley
26.66
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
5.
9
Damian Rabstejnek
28.08
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
6.
9
Kyler Pizzo
30.89
PR
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
400 Meters
1.
11
Tyrone Walker
50.70
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
2.
9
Eduar Bonilla
57.09
PR
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
3.
12
Gino Cruz
1:02.23
PR
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Zachary Knapp
2:09.37
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
2.
11
Matt Krompier
2:11.41
PR
May 21
Huntington Invitational
3.
9
Michael Foley
2:13.53
May 21
Huntington Invitational
4.
11
Devon Kollar
2:15.55
PR
May 21
Huntington Invitational
5.
9
Matt Sabolenko
2:17.51
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
6.
11
Waine Howell
2:18.28
PR
May 21
Huntington Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Thomas Brock
4:35.08
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
2.
11
Zachary Knapp
4:48.10
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
3.
11
Matthew Krompler
4:49.40
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
4.
12
Jamison Leach
4:50.35
PR
May 21
Huntington Invitational
5.
11
Matt Krompier
4:52.01
PR
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
6.
9
Matt Sabolenko
4:56.10
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
7.
9
Michael Foley
4:59.39
PR
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
8.
9
Tyler Zapata
5:07.30
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
9.
11
Waine Howell
5:08.90
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
10.
10
Karl Charles
5:11.21
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
11.
11
Devon Kollar
5:13.69
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
12.
10
Conor Smith
5:25.01
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
13.
9
Andrew Zimlinghaus
5:31.64
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
14.
10
Jerome Belford
5:36.95
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
15.
9
Saeed Hossain
5:37.29
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
3200 Meters
1.
10
Thomas Brock
9:45.64
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
2.
11
Matt Krompier
10:24.37
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
3.
9
Matt Sabolenko
10:48.13
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Josiah Igwe
19.42
Apr 2
Longwood Track Classic
2.
12
Gino Cruz
19.94
PR
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Gino Cruz
1:10.66
PR
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
2.
12
Jamison Leach
1:17.05
PR
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
3.
10
Edward Morales
1:19.93
PR
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Jamison Leach
7:14.70
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Jamison Leach
11:02.77
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.43
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
2.
Dwan Trent
Chris Kreamer
Equahn Lewis
Tyrone Walker
45.73
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:43.55
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:44.91
May 21
Huntington Invitational
2.
Matt Krompier
Zachary Knapp
Michael Foley
Matt Sabolenko
8:56.93
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Xander Desilus
33' 4.75
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Xander Desilus
111' 9
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
2.
11
Maliano Pirro
87' 11
PR
May 21
Huntington Invitational
3.
10
Dylan Lobasso
83' 4
PR
May 21
Huntington Invitational
4.
11
Mariano Pirro
82' 4
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
5.
10
Demetrius Hall
80' 2
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
6.
11
Garrett Liggons
60' 7
PR
Apr 16
Red Raiders Relay
Pole Vault
1.
12
Gino Cruz
12' 6
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
10
Equahn Lewis
19' 4
Apr 30
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational
2.
10
Deasean Jackson
17' 2
Apr 9
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys
Womens
200 Meters
1.
9
Jaelyn Conquest
26.76
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
2.
12
Kelsey Nogueras
27.67
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
3.
9
Sabrina Richards
30.99
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
4.
9
Kimberly Dean
31.02
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
5.
9
Emily Seaman
32.75
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Kelsey Nogueras
1:02.78
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
2.
10
Sofia Jordan
1:21.46
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
3.
10
Anna Donnelly
1:22.55
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
4.
10
Emily Caruso
1:28.71
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Isabella Iadicicco
2:33.81
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
2.
10
Emma Johnson
2:38.79
PR
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Kelsey Nogueras
Kiana Trent
Hailey Devine
Jaelyn Conquest
53.40
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
2.
Relay Team
58.23
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:44.22
May 7
St. Anthony's Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Linnzi Hosein-Sarr
31' 3
PR
Jun 3
Section 11 State Qualifier
2.
10
Lasiah Murphy
25' 6
PR
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
3.
9
Kimberly Dean
25' 1
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Hailey Devine
15' 11.25
May 26
Section XI Division Championships
*Recent improvement