Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ronnie Gurule
12.01
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
2.
11
Joseph DeHerrera
13.01
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
3.
8
Adam Torrez
13.68
PR
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
4.
10
Isaiah Vigil
14.73
PR
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
5.
8
Elijah Garcia
17.90
PR
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
200 Meters
1.
11
Ronnie Gurule
24.83
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
2.
10
Jose Urquijo
26.60
PR
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
3.
8
Adam Torrez
30.87
PR
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
4.
10
Isaiah Vigil
33.38
PR
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
400 Meters
1.
10
Owen Burton
56.89
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Gabriel Garcia
2:23.32
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
1600 Meters
1.
8
Dominic Tafoya
5:40.32
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
2.
8
Wade Burton
6:23.84
PR
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Owen Burton
18.41
PR
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.43
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Owen Burton
Gabriel Garcia
Ronnie Gurule
Jose Urquijo
1:39.52
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
2.
Wade Burton
Dominic Tafoya
Isaiah Vigil
Adam Torrez
2:01.49
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Owen Burton
Jose Urquijo
Adam Torrez
Adian Sanchez
4:45.61
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Wade Burton
Jose Urquijo
Ronnie Gurule
Dominic Tafoya
4:35.12
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Isaiah Vigil
29' 0.25
PR
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
2.
11
Adian Sanchez
27' 11
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
3.
11
Joseph DeHerrera
27' 7
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
4.
8
Elijah Garcia
25' 3.75
PR
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Isaiah Vigil
74' 5
PR
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
2.
11
Adian Sanchez
64' 10
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Gabriel Garcia
158' 9
PR
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
2.
11
Ronnie Gurule
122' 2
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
3.
10
Isaiah Vigil
101' 4
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
4.
8
Elijah Garcia
95' 2
PR
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
5.
11
Adian Sanchez
86' 4
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
6.
11
Joseph DeHerrera
84' 6
PR
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
High Jump
1.
10
Gabriel Garcia
5' 8
PR
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
Pole Vault
1.
10
Owen Burton
12' 0
PR
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Jose Urquijo
17' 2.75
PR
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
2.
8
Dominic Tafoya
15' 5
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
3.
11
Joseph DeHerrera
13' 6.75
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jose Urquijo
33' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
2.
8
Dominic Tafoya
32' 2.25
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Burton
13.41
PR
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
200 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Burton
28.30
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
2.
11
Ashley Saenz
30.60
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
400 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Burton
1:08.23
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
2.
9
Shylow Saenz
1:08.63
PR
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
3.
11
Ashley Saenz
1:14.95
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
800 Meters
1.
8
Kirsten Gurule
2:41.28
PR
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
1600 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Burton
6:20.39
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
3200 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Burton
14:42.18
PR
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Hannah Burton
Kirsten Gurule
Ashley Saenz
Katy Scott
1:59.24
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Ashley Saenz
Shylow Saenz
Kirsten Gurule
Katy Scott
5:06.65
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Ashley Saenz
Shylow Saenz
Katy Scott
Kirsten Gurule
5:24.94
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Alicia Arias
32' 4.25
PR
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
2.
12
Katy Scott
31' 2.25
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Alicia Arias
108' 7
PR
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
2.
12
Katy Scott
95' 10
PR
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Alicia Arias
90' 2
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Hannah Burton
5' 2
Apr 27
District 5- 1A Championship
2.
11
Ashley Saenz
4' 2
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
Long Jump
1.
9
Shylow Saenz
13' 2
PR
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
8
Kirsten Gurule
13' 2
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
Triple Jump
1.
9
Shylow Saenz
26' 5.25
Apr 23
Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
*Recent improvement