Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2020
2014
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Miekel House
10.82
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
12
Randy Savage
11.99
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
3.
12
Nysir Palmer-Smith
12.16
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
1.
10
Miekel House
22.08
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
10
Kesan Ucheya
23.88
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
3.
12
Randy Savage
24.58
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
4.
12
Nysir Palmer-Smith
24.97
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
400 Meters
1.
12
Zach Nehila
51.41
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
11
Matthew Marcell
55.16
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
800 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Jackson-Conner
2:06.38
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
12
Jayson Miller
2:29.75
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
3.
-
Jeetkaren Sudan
2:39.24
PR
May 23
Indian Freshman Finale
1600 Meters
1.
-
Devon Seville
5:02.73
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
2.
9
Riley Maher
5:34.44
May 23
Indian Freshman Finale
3.
12
Jordan Jackson-Conner
7:36.86
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Lavery
12:12.70
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
2.
12
Joseph Miller
12:23.87
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Shivam Garg
16.78
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
10
Thomas Murphy
18.70
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Shivam Garg
1:01.11
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
10
Thomas Murphy
1:02.47
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Shivam Garg
Zach Nehila
Jordan Jackson-Conner
Matthew Marcell
3:34.82
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
Shivam Garg
Zach Nehila
Devon Seville
Matthew Marcell
3:44.30
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Zach Nehila
Jordan Jackson-Conner
Miekel House
Kesan Ucheya
3:48.44
Apr 14
Moorestown Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Shivam Garg
Thomas Murphy
Jon DeSouza
Kesan Ucheya
1:19.60
Apr 14
Moorestown Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Tati White
46' 3.25
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
12
Anthony Grozozski
34' 10.75
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
3.
11
Brendan Depenbrock
32' 0.75
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
4.
-
Denilson Desuza
26' 11.75
May 23
Indian Freshman Finale
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Tati White
147' 5
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
2.
12
Anthony Grozozski
117' 4
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
3.
11
Brendan Depenbrock
98' 9
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
4.
11
Joseph Sundermier
75' 2
Apr 14
Moorestown Invitational
5.
-
Denilson Desuza
68' 10
May 23
Indian Freshman Finale
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Joseph Sundermier
137' 10
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
11
Brendan Depenbrock
133' 7
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
3.
12
Anthony Grozozski
119' 4
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
4.
-
Denilson Desuza
83' 5
PR
May 23
Indian Freshman Finale
High Jump
1.
12
Nysir Palmer-Smith
5' 6
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cole Hamlin
10' 6
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
-
Joseph Rush
7' 6
PR
May 23
Indian Freshman Finale
Long Jump
1.
12
Randy Savage
18' 10
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
2.
12
Nysir Palmer-Smith
18' 8
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
3.
10
Kesan Ucheya
16' 11.5
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Randy Savage
38' 8
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Hammer - 12lb
1.
12
Anthony Grozozski
135' 7
PR
Apr 14
Moorestown Invitational
2.
11
Brendan Depenbrock
100' 0
PR
Apr 14
Moorestown Invitational
3.
-
Dominic Betters
34' 9.5
PR
Apr 14
Moorestown Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Karly Henry
13.23
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
11
Hannah Gravante
13.58
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
3.
9
Sydney Croly
14.01
PR
May 23
Indian Freshman Finale
4.
9
Breana Parkinson
14.96
May 19
Burlington County Open
200 Meters
1.
12
Karly Henry
28.13
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
2.
11
Hannah Gravante
28.90
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
3.
10
Kaitlyn Mesisca
29.23
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Breana Parkinson
1:06.95
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
12
Kelly Mesisca
1:07.95
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
3.
9
Sydney Croly
1:09.54
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
800 Meters
1.
12
Kaleigh Castellano
2:39.28
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
11
Megan Van Etten
2:44.82
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
3.
10
Elizabeth Klein
2:55.63
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Maddie Duffield
5:38.14
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
12
Kaleigh Castellano
5:54.31
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
3.
11
Megan Van Etten
6:17.81
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
4.
10
Gwenna Singer
6:19.17
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Maddie Duffield
12:05.79
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
2.
10
Gwenna Singer
13:18.00
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
3.
11
Megan Van Etten
13:40.31
PR
May 19
Burlington County Open
4.
12
Hannah Klein
14:11.88
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kayla Hess
18.31
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
9
Riley Reynolds
19.11
May 23
Indian Freshman Finale
3.
11
Kate Stavely
19.36
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
4.
9
Drue Hamlet
22.08
PR
May 23
Indian Freshman Finale
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kelly Mesisca
1:07.87
PR
Apr 28
George Rowland Relays
2.
11
Kate Stavely
1:15.24
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
3.
11
Nia Taliaferro
1:19.03
PR
Apr 28
George Rowland Relays
4.
11
Caitlyn Auguste
1:19.76
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
4x100 Relay
1.
Hannah Gravante
Kaitlyn Mesisca
Sydney Croly
Breana Parkinson
54.47
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
Breana Parkinson
Hannah Gravante
Karly Henry
Sydney Croly
57.52
Apr 28
George Rowland Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sydney Croly
Karly Henry
Hannah Gravante
Breana Parkinson
1:56.97
Apr 28
George Rowland Relays
2.
Madison Aguanno
Drue Hamlet
McKenna Sloan
Maya Smith
2:13.48
Apr 28
George Rowland Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Breana Parkinson
Kate Stavely
Riley Reynolds
Kelly Mesisca
4:49.96
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Kaleigh Castellano
Megan Van Etten
Maura Lynn
Maddie Duffield
10:57.42
Apr 28
George Rowland Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
9
Sydney Croly
Breana Parkinson
Riley Reynolds
Maddie Duffield
4:49.44
Apr 28
George Rowland Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Gwenna Singer
Kelly Mesisca
Kaleigh Castellano
Maddie Duffield
13:54.78
Apr 28
George Rowland Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Caitlyn Auguste
Riley Reynolds
Kate Stavely
Nia Taliaferro
1:17.00
Apr 28
George Rowland Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Brianna Welcome
34' 5
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
10
Haylee Adorno
31' 6
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
3.
9
Taylor Thompson
30' 4
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Haylee Adorno
105' 0
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
9
Daneya Jeffers
91' 11
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
3.
11
Brianna Welcome
89' 0
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Jessica Aguanno
94' 5
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
2.
10
Kendal Coldren
93' 4
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
3.
11
Madison Aguanno
86' 0
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
4.
9
Daneya Jeffers
76' 4
May 23
Indian Freshman Finale
High Jump
1.
11
Serra Turhan
4' 6
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
11
Taylor Hamliton
4' 6
Apr 28
George Rowland Relays
10
Kendal Coldren
4' 6
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
4.
-
Cire Clement
4' 0
May 23
Indian Freshman Finale
Pole Vault
1.
11
Hannah Gravante
10' 0
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
12
Karly Henry
8' 0
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
3.
11
Sara Robillard
7' 0
Apr 28
George Rowland Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Lydia Baker
14' 4.25
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
2.
9
McKenna Sloan
14' 4
PR
May 23
Indian Freshman Finale
3.
10
Kaitlyn Mesisca
14' 2
PR
May 12
Burlington County Divisional Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kaitlyn Mesisca
31' 0.25
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
2.
9
McKenna Sloan
30' 6.5
May 23
Indian Freshman Finale
3.
10
Kendal Coldren
29' 7
PR
May 26
NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3
*Recent improvement