Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
David Scheier
6.65
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
2.
11
Joseph Seifert
6.81
PR
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
3.
11
Quentin Lacombe
6.92
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
4.
10
Ryan McCloskey
7.00
Dec 23
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
11
Jameson Woodell
7.00
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
6.
9
Noah Ferraez
7.22
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
7.
12
Stephen Villani
7.23
PR
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
8.
12
Raymond Crisci
7.26
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
9.
9
Logan Cicala
7.54
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
10.
12
Christopher Quintero
7.58
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
11.
9
Sean Gengoult
7.73
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
12.
9
David Gibson
7.95
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
13.
9
Chase Nehila
8.03
PR
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
14.
9
James Fastenau
8.08
PR
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
200 Meters
1.
12
Jack Ismen
23.21
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
2.
11
Quentin Lacombe
24.62
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
3.
12
Christopher Quintero
25.00
PR
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
4.
12
Kevin Ezema
25.21
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
5.
12
Stephen Villani
25.38
PR
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
6.
9
Noah Ferraez
26.53
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
7.
9
Tyler Heller
26.66
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
8.
9
Brendan Cunniff
27.25
PR
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
9.
9
Chase Nehila
27.32
PR
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
10.
11
Joseph Hornsby
27.59
PR
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
300 Meters
1.
10
Ryan McCloskey
39.33
Dec 23
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
2.
12
Christopher Quintero
41.15
Dec 23
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
3.
10
Jason Engler
41.65
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
4.
9
Noah Ferraez
42.04
PR
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
5.
9
Tyler Heller
43.27
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
6.
9
Kevin LaVallee
43.30
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
7.
11
Joesph Hornsby
43.82
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
David Scheier
49.82
PR
Feb 25
NJSIAA Boys Meet of Champions
2.
12
Jack Ismen
51.26
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
3.
11
Joseph Seifert
52.16
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
4.
10
Ryan McCloskey
53.95
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
5.
9
Kevin LaVallee
1:00.37
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
David Scheier
1:28.89
PR
Dec 23
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
2.
12
Christopher Testa
1:29.38
PR
Dec 23
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
3.
12
Jack Ismen
1:30.93
PR
Dec 23
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
4.
11
Alexander Stieglitz
1:36.16
PR
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
5.
9
Kevin LaVallee
1:39.52
PR
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
6.
10
Jason Engler
1:42.35
PR
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
7.
11
Gregory Morehouse
1:42.40
PR
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
8.
9
Logan Cicala
1:48.14
PR
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Christopher Testa
2:02.71
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
2.
11
Christopher Mereday
2:04.13
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
3.
10
Kenneth Bettermann
2:06.17
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
4.
12
North Runk
2:09.67
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
5.
10
Andrew Saponara
2:11.08
PR
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
6.
11
Alexander Stieglitz
2:12.55
PR
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
7.
11
Brian Zarzecki
2:15.64
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
8.
11
Ryan Mundy
2:18.56
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
9.
9
Joshua Schuddeboom
2:19.90
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
10.
9
Zachery Motovidlak
2:19.97
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
11.
9
Brian Micco
2:23.20
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
12.
9
Jack Connolly
2:28.34
PR
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
13.
9
Troy Whiton
2:28.68
PR
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
14.
-
Zachary Motovidiak
2:31.40
PR
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
1000 Meters
1.
11
Justin Cornetta
2:39.12
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
2.
11
Alexander Stieglitz
2:57.24
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
3.
10
Girum Dooley
2:58.35
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
4.
11
Ryan Mundy
3:01.95
PR
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
5.
10
Andrew Saponara
3:06.12
PR
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
6.
11
Brian Zarzecki
3:06.70
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
7.
10
Andrew Yasunas
3:09.29
PR
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
8.
11
Ryan Walsh
3:13.66
PR
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
9.
11
John Bedard
3:16.40
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
10.
9
John Mensching
3:18.74
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Justin Cornetta
4:09.82
Jan 11
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
1600 Meters
1.
11
Justin Cornetta
4:23.84
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
2.
12
Ryan Eville
4:44.99
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
3.
11
Christopher Mereday
4:46.14
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
4.
12
Christopher Testa
4:47.08
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
5.
12
North Runk
4:48.27
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
6.
11
Alexander Stieglitz
4:48.90
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
7.
12
Ryan Behre
4:49.51
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
8.
10
Kenneth Bettermann
4:58.51
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
9.
10
Girum Dooley
5:00.20
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
10.
10
Andrew Saponara
5:07.43
PR
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
11.
9
Zachariah Achenbach
5:08.90
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
12.
10
Andrew Yasunas
5:13.63
PR
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
13.
11
Ryan Walsh
5:15.39
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
14.
10
Aidan Lynott
5:19.46
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
15.
11
John Bedard
5:25.12
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
16.
9
John Mensching
5:41.58
PR
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
1 Mile
1.
11
Justin Cornetta
4:28.09
Jan 11
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
3000 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Eville
9:41.44
PR
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Justin Cornetta
9:50.31
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
2.
12
Ryan Eville
10:01.33
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
3.
11
Kyle Robison
10:18.47
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
4.
12
Ryan Behre
10:49.14
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
5.
10
Aidan Lynott
11:21.60
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
6.
11
Ryan Walsh
11:34.22
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
7.
11
John Bedard
11:40.98
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jameson Woodell
7.84
Feb 25
NJSIAA Boys Meet of Champions
2.
11
Quentin Lacombe
8.07
PR
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
3.
12
Raymond Crisci
8.10
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
4.
12
Kevin Ezema
8.32
PR
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
5.
10
Jason Engler
9.62
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
6.
9
Jack Nagy
10.23
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
4x55 Relay
1.
Relay Team
32.02
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:32.62
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
2.
Jack Ismen
Ryan McCloskey
David Scheier
Joseph Seifert
1:33.01
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
3.
Ryan McCloskey
Joseph Seifert
David Scheier
Jack Ismen
1:33.58
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
4.
Jack Ismen
Joseph Seifert
Ryan McCloskey
David Scheier
1:33.70
Jan 21
NJSIAA Group 4 Relay Championships
5.
Quentin Lacombe
Kevin Ezema
Raymond Crisci
Jameson Woodell
1:39.29
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
6.
9
Tyler Heller
Noah Ferraez
Logan Cicala
Brendan Cunniff
1:49.97
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
7.
9
Sean Gengoult
David Gibson
Jack Nagy
Chase Nehila
1:53.07
Jan 7
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jack Ismen
Ryan McCloskey
David Scheier
Joseph Seifert
3:27.71
Jan 21
NJSIAA Group 4 Relay Championships
2.
Joseph Seifert
Jack Ismen
Ryan McCloskey
David Scheier
3:29.75
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
3.
Relay Team
3:30.67
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
4.
Ryan McCloskey
Joseph Seifert
David Scheier
Jack Ismen
3:31.66
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
5.
Jack Ismen
Ryan McCloskey
Kenneth Bettermann
David Scheier
3:39.56
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
6.
Joseph Seifert
Jack Ismen
Christopher Testa
David Scheier
3:39.58
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
7.
Christopher Testa
Christopher Mereday
Kenneth Bettermann
Patrick Mulligan
3:51.26
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
8.
Jason Engler
Kevin LaVallee
Gregory Morehouse
Christopher Quintero
4:01.02
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
9.
9
Tyler Heller
Noah Ferraez
Kevin LaVallee
Brendan Cunniff
4:10.37
Jan 7
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Kenneth Bettermann
Justin Cornetta
Christopher Testa
Christopher Mereday
8:14.22
Jan 21
NJSIAA Group 4 Relay Championships
2.
Kenneth Bettermann
Justin Cornetta
Christopher Mereday
Christopher Testa
8:24.95
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
3.
Relay Team
8:43.55
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
4.
Ryan Behre
Patrick Mulligan
North Runk
Brian Zarzecki
9:01.08
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
5.
Ryan Mundy
Patrick Mulligan
Girum Dooley
Brian Zarzecki
9:12.77
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jack Ismen
Christopher Mereday
David Scheier
Joseph Seifert
3:45.39
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
2.
David Scheier
Joseph Seifert
Jack Ismen
Christopher Testa
3:47.56
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
3.
Ryan McCloskey
Christopher Quintero
William Sauerborn
Quentin Lacombe
3:51.66
Jan 21
NJSIAA Group 4 Relay Championships
4.
Ryan Eville
Jameson Woodell
Christopher Testa
Christopher Quintero
3:52.38
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
5.
Relay Team
3:54.64
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kenneth Bettermann
Kyle Robison
William Sauerborn
Christopher Testa
11:15.59
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
2.
Relay Team
11:20.72
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
3.
Ryan Behre
Ryan Eville
William Sauerborn
North Runk
11:24.73
Jan 21
NJSIAA Group 4 Relay Championships
4.
William Sauerborn
Kyle Robison
North Runk
Ryan Behre
11:25.62
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Kevin Ezema
Quentin Lacombe
Jameson Woodell
Raymond Crisci
30.24
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.
Raymond Crisci
Jameson Woodell
Kevin Ezema
Quentin Lacombe
30.43
Jan 21
NJSIAA Group 4 Relay Championships
3.
Raymond Crisci
Kevin Ezema
Quentin Lacombe
Jameson Woodell
31.07
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
4.
Jameson Woodell
Quentin Lacombe
Kevin Ezema
Raymond Crisci
31.32
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Conall Joyce
49' 6
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
2.
10
Ethan Marshall
40' 6.5
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
3.
11
Benjamin Spearman
39' 11.75
Dec 23
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
4.
11
Joseph Rottner
38' 1
PR
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
5.
11
Justin Thomas
37' 7
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
6.
11
Joseph Hornsby
33' 1
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
7.
11
Austin Skillman
30' 8.5
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
8.
11
Joey Pollack
18' 9.75
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
High Jump
1.
12
Kevin Ezema
6' 2
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
11
Jameson Woodell
6' 2
PR
Feb 25
NJSIAA Boys Meet of Champions
3.
11
Gregory Morehouse
5' 10
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
David Bausmith
14' 0
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
2.
12
Ryan Eppler
12' 0
Jan 21
NJSIAA Group 4 Relay Championships
3.
11
Justin Thomas
9' 6
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
4.
9
James Fastenau
8' 0
Jan 24
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Boys
Long Jump
1.
12
Kevin Ezema
20' 8
PR
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
2.
11
Quentin Lacombe
19' 9.5
PR
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
3.
12
Raymond Crisci
18' 3
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
4.
11
David Bausmith
17' 0.5
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
10
Ethan Marshall
35' 4
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
2.
12
Conall Joyce
34' 1.5
PR
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
3.
11
Justin Thomas
33' 9.75
PR
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Breanne Schwing
7.68
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
2.
9
Sydney Villani
7.72
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
3.
12
Dana DeLuca
7.82
Dec 23
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
4.
9
Cheyenne Gurak
7.99
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
5.
11
Jordyne Gebhardt
8.00
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
6.
10
Lydia Fries
8.05
PR
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
7.
9
Allison Deneka
8.16
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
8.
12
Abby Terese
8.28
PR
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
9.
12
Bryn Pfleger-Schweer
8.32
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
10.
10
Rachel Reed
8.36
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
11.
9
Julia Litherland
8.63
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
12.
10
Molly Barnes
8.73
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
13.
10
JuliaAnne Hercek
8.90
PR
Dec 23
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
14.
12
Stephanie Tack
8.91
PR
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
15.
11
Tulsi Dooley
8.98
PR
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
16.
9
Briana Bothe
9.23
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Breanne Schwing
27.55
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
2.
11
Tarry Puma
27.84
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
3.
9
Sydney Villani
27.99
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
4.
12
Sarah Lachenmayr
28.89
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
5.
10
Hannah Cella
30.22
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
6.
10
Lydia Fries
30.63
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
7.
10
Kaylee Ward
30.64
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
8.
9
Julia Litherland
30.90
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
9.
10
JuliaAnne Hercek
31.83
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
10.
10
Molly Barnes
32.30
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
300 Meters
1.
12
Breanne Schwing
47.75
PR
Dec 23
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
2.
10
Rachel Reed
48.93
PR
Dec 23
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
3.
10
Kaylee Ward
49.46
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
4.
10
JuliaAnne Hercek
52.26
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
5.
10
Molly Barnes
52.52
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Brooke Riedy
1:00.57
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
2.
12
Dana DeLuca
1:01.84
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
3.
11
Tarry Puma
1:01.86
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
4.
11
Cassandra Skrant
1:02.87
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
5.
11
Anna Davis
1:03.26
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
6.
12
Sarah Lachenmayr
1:04.74
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
7.
10
Yelena Alpaugh
1:06.10
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
8.
10
Madison LaMarca
1:09.60
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
9.
10
Molly Barnes
1:14.22
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Cassandra Skrant
1:47.81
Dec 23
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
2.
10
Yelena Alpaugh
1:48.42
PR
Dec 23
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
3.
11
Anna Davis
1:49.80
PR
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
4.
10
Jessica Ribeiro
1:53.50
PR
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
5.
9
Amy Entin
2:01.08
PR
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Yelena Alpaugh
2:24.27
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
2.
10
Danielle Sarno
2:25.24
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
3.
10
Hannah Cella
2:25.82
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
4.
11
Brooke Riedy
2:30.04
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
5.
10
Jessica Shulack
2:34.59
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
6.
11
Cassandra Skrant
2:36.64
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
7.
10
Jessica Ribeiro
2:40.22
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
8.
10
Rachel Reed
2:40.77
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
9.
12
Phoebe Quintero
2:45.51
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
10.
9
Amy Entin
2:46.77
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
11.
9
Megan Heintz
2:48.41
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
12.
9
Lauren Gebhardt
2:58.20
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
11
Hanna Batchelder
3:29.33
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
2.
10
Madeline Eichon
3:31.19
PR
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
3.
10
Maggie Kane
3:32.24
PR
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
4.
9
Amy Entin
3:41.73
PR
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
5.
9
Lauren Gebhardt
3:44.62
PR
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
6.
10
Maria DeSalvo
3:54.44
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
7.
10
Ashley Dunleavy
3:55.57
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jessica Shulack
5:34.14
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
2.
11
Emma Steinbeiser
5:49.10
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
3.
10
Danielle Sarno
5:49.64
PR
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
4.
9
Cassidy Quinn
5:50.20
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
5.
10
Madeline Eichon
5:55.68
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
6.
10
Maggie Kane
6:04.11
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
7.
11
Hanna Batchelder
6:11.84
PR
Dec 23
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
8.
9
Megan Heintz
6:19.18
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
9.
9
Lauren Gebhardt
6:24.32
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
10.
11
Jordyne Gebhardt
6:25.29
PR
Dec 31
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
11.
10
Lexy Aravich
7:01.41
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Madeline Eichon
12:06.14
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
2.
11
Hanna Batchelder
12:34.82
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
3.
11
Emma Steinbeiser
12:40.09
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
4.
10
Sarah Loew
12:44.60
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
5.
9
Cassidy Quinn
13:23.76
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
6.
9
Megan Heintz
13:54.34
PR
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Sydney Villani
8.97
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
2.
11
Jordyne Gebhardt
8.98
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
3.
9
Cheyenne Gurak
9.09
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
4.
11
Tarry Puma
9.20
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
5.
10
Madison LaMarca
9.87
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
6.
9
Allison Deneka
10.51
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
4x55 Relay
1.
Relay Team
38.74
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
4x200 Relay -
1.
Dana DeLuca
Sarah Lachenmayr
Brooke Riedy
Cassandra Skrant
1:49.77
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
2.
Brooke Riedy
Breanne Schwing
Cassandra Skrant
Sydney Villani
1:51.28
Jan 21
NJSIAA Group 4 Relay Championships
3.
Relay Team
1:51.48
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
4.
Tarry Puma
Cassandra Skrant
Brooke Riedy
Sarah Lachenmayr
1:52.19
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
5.
Tarry Puma
Cassandra Skrant
Breanne Schwing
Brooke Riedy
1:53.80
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
6.
Jordyne Gebhardt
Cheyenne Gurak
Lydia Fries
Julia Litherland
1:58.65
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
7.
Lydia Fries
Rachel Reed
JuliaAnne Hercek
Kaylee Ward
2:03.50
Jan 7
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Brooke Riedy
Tarry Puma
Dana DeLuca
Cassandra Skrant
4:03.70
Feb 26
NJSIAA Girls Meet of Champions
2.
Brooke Riedy
Tarry Puma
Dana DeLuca
Sarah Lachenmayr
4:04.51
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
3.
Tarry Puma
Cassandra Skrant
Sarah Lachenmayr
Brooke Riedy
4:09.04
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
4.
Brooke Riedy
Anna Davis
Dana DeLuca
Sarah Lachenmayr
4:09.21
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
5.
Yelena Alpaugh
Anna Davis
Sarah Lachenmayr
Tarry Puma
4:11.52
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
6.
Relay Team
4:17.40
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
7.
Cassandra Skrant
Brooke Riedy
Sarah Lachenmayr
Tarry Puma
4:17.84
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
8.
Tarry Puma
Anna Davis
Brooke Riedy
Cassandra Skrant
4:21.31
Jan 21
NJSIAA Group 4 Relay Championships
9.
Yelena Alpaugh
Rachel Reed
Danielle Sarno
Sarah Lachenmayr
4:25.54
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
10.
Jessica Ribeiro
Rachel Reed
Breanne Schwing
Brooke Riedy
4:26.45
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Yelena Alpaugh
Hannah Cella
Danielle Sarno
Jessica Shulack
9:57.40
Jan 21
NJSIAA Group 4 Relay Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:13.40
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
3.
Yelena Alpaugh
Cassandra Skrant
Rachel Reed
Brooke Riedy
10:22.86
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
4.
Phoebe Quintero
Jessica Shulack
Danielle Sarno
Yelena Alpaugh
10:38.28
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
5.
Danielle Sarno
Emma Steinbeiser
Jessica Shulack
Phoebe Quintero
10:49.87
Dec 23
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Yelena Alpaugh
Dana DeLuca
Tarry Puma
Brooke Riedy
4:29.53
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
2.
Dana DeLuca
Jessica Ribeiro
Brooke Riedy
Yelena Alpaugh
4:33.99
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
3.
Sydney Villani
Phoebe Quintero
Cheyenne Gurak
Sarah Lachenmayr
4:41.52
Jan 21
NJSIAA Group 4 Relay Championships
4.
Sydney Villani
Cheyenne Gurak
Emma Steinbeiser
Yelena Alpaugh
4:49.13
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Hanna Batchelder
Rachel Reed
Madeline Eichon
Emma Steinbeiser
14:05.53
Jan 21
NJSIAA Group 4 Relay Championships
2.
Madeline Eichon
Madison LaMarca
Cassidy Quinn
Maggie Kane
14:15.75
Jan 7
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
3.
Yelena Alpaugh
Danielle Sarno
Jessica Shulack
Emma Steinbeiser
14:27.69
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
4x51.5 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
Jordyne Gebhardt
Cheyenne Gurak
Sydney Villani
Tarry Puma
33.61
Jan 21
NJSIAA Group 4 Relay Championships
2.
Allison Deneka
Madison LaMarca
Cassandra Skrant
Sydney Villani
35.92
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Bryn Pflenger-Schweer
34' 3.25
PR
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
2.
12
Bryn Pfleger-Schweer
33' 10
PR
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
3.
12
Sydney Patterson
32' 7
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
4.
11
Vivian Hall
31' 3
PR
Dec 23
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
5.
11
Sadie Strober
29' 2
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
6.
12
Abigail Terese
29' 0.5
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
7.
9
Hannah Schwartz
27' 3.75
PR
Jan 7
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
8.
12
Abby Terese
27' 1
PR
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
9.
10
Briana Heller
26' 3.5
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
High Jump
1.
10
Radha Dooley
5' 4
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
2.
12
Breanne Schwing
5' 2
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
3.
12
Bryn Pfleger-Schweer
5' 0
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
4.
12
Bryn Pflenger-Schweer
4' 9
Jan 14
Golden Bear Invitational
5.
12
Abby Terese
4' 6
PR
Dec 29
Tony Passarelli Invitational
6.
12
Abigail Terese
4' 4
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
Pole Vault
1.
12
Stephanie Tack
10' 6
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
2.
11
Tulsi Dooley
9' 6
PR
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
3.
11
Kristyn Bohon
9' 0
Feb 5
NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
4.
10
Radha Dooley
8' 6
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
5.
11
Casey Lehmann
8' 0
PR
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Cheyenne Gurak
16' 8
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
2.
12
Breanne Schwing
16' 2
PR
Jan 12
Princeton HS Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
9
Hannah Schwartz
28' 6.75
PR
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
2.
11
Sadie Strober
26' 10.25
PR
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
3.
12
Abigail Terese
23' 11
PR
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
*Recent improvement